April 9-10, 2010
|
North Dakota State - Fargo, ND

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moses Heppner FR-1 North Dakota St. 2:27.49 1:46.33 1:54.33 10
2 Daniel Merritt FR-1 North Dakota St. 1:30.53 2:30.88 1:56.06 8
3 Kole Seiler SO-2 North Dakota St. 2:32.99 2:01.21 1:57.68 6
4 Alec Espeland   UNAT 1:47.79 1:56.09 1:58.45 5
5 Eric Schauer SO-2 Bemidji St. 1:34.22 2:11.19 1:59.26 4
6 Matt Peterson SO-2 Northern State 1:43.91 2:21.36 2:00.82 3
7 Lief Rasmussen SR-4 Jamestown College 1:33.41 1:43.11 2:01.30 2
8 Tom Sederquist SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.48 2:29.42 2:01.48 1
9 Kyle Heim FR-1 Jamestown College 2:28.90 2:35.01 2:02.05 -
10 Cody Roland SR-4 Jamestown College 2:19.18 2:11.85 2:02.08 -
11 Scott Anderson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:48.76 1:57.41 2:03.59 -
12 Nathan Christensen SO-2 Jamestown College 1:39.90 1:51.14 2:04.87 -
13 Troy Henne SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26.75 2:02.92 2:05.42 -
14 Pat Diedrich JR-3 Bemidji St. 2:13.36 2:00.66 2:07.01 -
15 Kyle Weik JR-3 Minn. St. Moorhead 2:22.39 2:21.12 2:07.13 -
16 John Muenchow FR-1 Bemidji St. 1:40.93 1:31.99 2:07.76 -
17 Brad McConn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.96 1:51.96 2:08.69 -
18 Abe Hartsell JR-3 Bemidji St. 2:30.50 1:33.42 2:09.74 -
19 Paul Lillehaugen JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:00.85 2:25.54 2:09.94 -
20 Mike Reponen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:55.62 2:44.23 2:11.38 -
21 Jake Stunek SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:33.77 2:50.37 2:12.07 -
22 Luke Lagergren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:17.58 2:09.64 2:12.28 -
23 Brian Quigley SO-2 Bemidji St. 2:50.37 2:47.71 2:13.10 -
24 Spencer McCombs FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:50.72 2:48.03 2:14.42 -
25 Alex Hoehle SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:35.54 1:49.19 2:16.48 -
26 Tanner Sakrismo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:43.79 1:46.56 2:18.38 -
27 Dom Trom JR-3 Bemidji St. 2:56.33 1:41.36 2:18.84 -
28 Nde Anye FR-1 Bemidji St. 2:06.95 2:50.19 2:19.50 -
29 David Ohmann SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.04 2:49.80 2:20.33 -
  Adam Mousel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead NT NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moses Heppner FR-1 North Dakota St. 2:13.77 1:39.47 1:37.18 1:54.33 10
2 Daniel Merritt FR-1 North Dakota St. 1:43.30 2:06.51 2:06.51 1:56.06 8
3 Kole Seiler SO-2 North Dakota St. 2:08.28 1:30.62 2:14.16 1:57.68 6
4 Alec Espeland   UNAT 2:20.96 1:47.79 1:26.47 1:58.45 5
6 Matt Peterson SO-2 Northern State 1:46.33 2:24.99 2:27.40 2:00.82 3
7 Lief Rasmussen SR-4 Jamestown College 2:09.80 1:49.17 2:04.94 2:01.30 2
10 Cody Roland SR-4 Jamestown College 2:30.16 1:59.64 1:26.68 2:02.08 -
11 Scott Anderson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:27.08 2:19.66 2:13.48 2:03.59 -
12 Nathan Christensen SO-2 Jamestown College 1:29.91 1:51.14 2:41.09 2:04.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eric Schauer SO-2 Bemidji St. 2:23.12 2:35.04 1:59.26 1:34.22 1:24.68 4
8 Tom Sederquist SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:49.34 2:12.42 2:01.48 1:37.19 1:26.25 1
9 Kyle Heim FR-1 Jamestown College 1:47.41 2:35.01 2:02.05 1:51.07 1:43.75 -
13 Troy Henne SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.80 1:51.63 2:05.42 1:45.36 2:11.70 -
14 Pat Diedrich JR-3 Bemidji St. 1:53.04 2:41.31 2:07.01 2:23.53 2:03.20 -
15 Kyle Weik JR-3 Minn. St. Moorhead 1:55.69 2:28.75 2:07.13 1:28.99 1:48.06 -
16 John Muenchow FR-1 Bemidji St. 2:09.04 2:15.43 2:07.76 2:05.21 2:09.04 -
18 Abe Hartsell JR-3 Bemidji St. 2:27.91 2:31.80 2:09.74 2:47.37 1:59.36 -
23 Brian Quigley SO-2 Bemidji St. 1:59.79 2:15.77 2:13.10 1:59.79 2:45.05 -
27 Dom Trom JR-3 Bemidji St. 2:36.89 2:02.18 2:18.84 1:46.91 2:53.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Brad McConn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:58.40 2:04.83 1:30.09 2:39.58 2:08.69 2:09.98 2:33.15 -
19 Paul Lillehaugen JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.35 2:29.43 2:17.74 1:38.76 2:09.94 2:09.94 1:41.36 -
20 Mike Reponen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.56 2:40.29 1:43.79 2:45.54 2:11.38 2:06.13 1:33.28 -
21 Jake Stunek SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.13 2:38.49 1:36.42 2:35.85 2:12.07 2:04.15 1:43.02 -
22 Luke Lagergren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:55.09 2:05.67 1:36.57 2:13.61 2:12.28 2:12.28 1:45.83 -
24 Spencer McCombs FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.59 1:59.64 2:15.77 1:56.95 2:14.42 2:11.74 2:02.33 -
25 Alex Hoehle SO-2 North Dakota St. 2:45.14 2:57.43 2:43.78 2:13.75 2:16.48 2:27.40 2:24.67 -
26 Tanner Sakrismo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:49.32 2:15.62 2:37.76 1:38.25 2:18.38 2:55.75 1:41.02 -
28 Nde Anye FR-1 Bemidji St. 1:40.44 2:58.56 2:04.16 1:40.44 2:19.50 2:54.38 2:04.16 -
29 David Ohmann SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:25.95 2:52.61 2:07.70 3:02.43 2:20.33 2:09.11 2:23.14 -
  Adam Mousel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -