April 16-17, 2010
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kim Yalango SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:48.97 1:54.02 2:05.01 2:17.37 1:56.77 2:21.50 2:18.75
2 Tonney Smith FR-1 Temple 2:17.62 1:41.84 2:32.76 2:17.62 2:39.64 2:23.13 1:43.22
3 Katie Nestor SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.11 2:25.32 2:48.85 2:18.40 2:08.72 1:39.65 1:45.19
4 Brittany Pietrosh FR-1 Lehigh 2:58.80 1:46.73 2:43.55 2:18.60 1:49.50 1:53.66 2:53.25
5 Grace Kaste JR-3 Messiah 2:49.74 1:56.87 2:53.92 2:19.13 2:37.22 2:13.57 2:01.05
6 Jennifer Lynch SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:54.28 2:20.76 3:01.17 2:19.36 1:50.10 1:54.28 2:54.20
7 Jillian Randolph SR-4 Lehigh 2:04.12 2:20.86 1:52.97 2:19.46 2:22.25 2:13.89 2:12.49
8 Alexandra Neville SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.70 2:23.90 1:37.79 2:19.70 1:37.79 2:29.48 2:50.44
9 Amanda Eller FR-1 Monmouth 2:41.10 2:55.10 2:03.27 2:20.08 2:29.89 1:39.46 1:56.27
10 Julia Perry FR-1 Lehigh 2:44.67 1:46.47 2:20.53 2:21.95 2:34.73 2:57.44 1:59.24
11 Cassy Valdes SO-2 TCNJ 3:04.33 2:57.19 1:47.17 2:22.89 2:14.32 2:41.47 2:51.47
12 Nicolette Miller SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:43.79 1:53.88 2:45.78 2:24.15 1:40.91 2:16.95 1:51.00
13 Jennifer St. Onge FR-1 Lafayette 2:12.06 2:14.97 3:08.66 2:25.12 2:16.42 2:22.22 2:20.77
14 Erica Bash FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:51.43 2:22.38 1:47.51 2:25.28 2:41.26 2:15.11 2:44.17
15 Morgan West FR-1 Monmouth 3:03.52 3:06.44 2:41.68 2:25.65 2:30.02 2:15.46 2:59.15
16 Ellen Callahan FR-1 Colgate 1:59.69 2:47.86 2:11.37 2:25.96 2:17.21 3:08.29 2:42.02
17 Jennifer Abercrumbie FR-1 Temple 2:20.30 2:36.37 2:29.07 2:26.14 2:31.99 1:45.22 1:52.53
18 Catherine Tobiasen JR-3 Lehigh 2:39.44 1:57.02 2:29.20 2:26.27 1:59.95 2:55.53 2:43.83
18 Rachel Mensch FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:27.74 2:32.12 2:49.68 2:26.27 2:59.92 2:37.98 2:11.65
20 Stacey Lepes FR-1 Monmouth 2:37.12 1:53.07 3:06.49 2:26.84 2:13.63 2:59.15 2:50.34
21 Aracelis Lantigua SR-4 Monmouth 2:29.89 2:51.94 1:50.22 2:26.95 2:16.67 1:51.69 3:05.16
22 Erin Szulewski JR-3 Monmouth 2:33.01 2:50.66 2:49.19 2:27.12 2:41.84 2:19.77 2:58.02
23 Abby Reed SO-2 Messiah 3:01.47 2:02.45 2:12.78 2:27.53 2:00.98 2:18.68 1:44.75
24 Jessica Dillner FR-1 Messiah 2:51.61 1:50.96 3:03.45 2:27.94 1:58.36 2:08.71 1:49.48
25 Carol Giblin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:58.66 1:58.66 2:25.36 2:28.32 2:09.04 2:07.56 1:58.66
26 Susan Fortkiewicz SR-4 Colgate 1:57.56 3:10.48 2:34.77 2:28.81 1:59.05 1:54.59 1:51.61
27 Hannah Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:48.68 2:48.68 2:53.16 2:29.27 1:59.42 1:57.93 3:09.58
28 Tiffany McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 3:14.20 1:55.03 2:17.43 2:29.38 2:09.96 2:41.33 2:26.40
29 Kelsey Maher FR-1 Monmouth 2:58.17 2:05.77 2:34.22 2:29.72 3:14.64 2:44.70 2:25.23
30 Kristina Ruggiero SO-2 Moravian 2:57.18 2:24.15 2:33.16 2:30.15 2:30.15 2:19.64 2:57.18
31 Erin Mee SO-2 Lafayette 2:13.93 2:53.06 2:15.44 2:30.48 2:44.03 2:42.52 2:22.96
32 Kim Bier JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:12.95 2:12.95 2:11.44 2:31.08 1:45.76 3:13.39 1:56.34
33 Kara Falvey FR-1 Lafayette 3:02.02 2:45.34 2:27.13 2:31.68 3:05.05 2:10.45 2:10.45
34 Caroline Prins FR-1 Colgate 3:03.94 2:24.41 2:21.37 2:32.01 2:30.49 3:08.50 1:50.97
35 Jean Sauter FR-1 Colgate 2:47.37 2:44.33 2:54.98 2:32.15 3:14.76 1:51.07 2:01.72
36 Katherine Frank FR-1 Temple 2:30.64 2:10.86 1:52.60 2:32.16 1:46.52 2:38.25 3:02.60
37 Alexandra VonArx FR-1 Lafayette 2:07.89 3:10.30 2:17.02 2:32.24 2:13.98 1:51.14 2:23.11
38 Elizabethann Coradino FR-1 Lafayette 2:01.82 3:10.34 1:52.68 2:32.27 2:10.96 2:23.14 3:10.34
39 Laura Dallago FR-1 Lafayette 3:06.18 2:02.08 2:00.56 2:32.60 1:55.98 3:16.86 1:57.51
40 Kelly Callahan FR-1 Lafayette 2:38.83 3:04.80 2:17.45 2:32.72 1:59.13 2:22.03 2:34.25
41 Rebecca Mims SR-4 Temple 3:08.19 3:09.72 1:56.28 2:33.00 2:00.87 2:20.76 1:50.16
42 Nora Heck FR-1 TCNJ 3:09.74 2:07.00 2:45.25 2:33.01 2:14.65 3:08.21 2:19.24
43 Sarah Frenette SR-4 Monmouth 3:00.36 2:04.87 2:07.95 2:34.15 2:48.03 2:38.78 2:46.49
44 Damaris Segarra SO-2 Monmouth 2:17.60 2:56.25 2:54.70 2:34.60 2:25.33 1:51.32 2:02.14
45 Julie Kramer SR-4 Messiah 2:56.00 2:41.98 2:41.98 2:35.75 2:15.51 2:37.31 2:18.62
46 Hilary Hooley JR-3 Colgate 3:21.60 2:00.96 2:28.38 2:41.28 2:44.51 3:21.60 2:07.42
47 Jennifer Bradley SR-4 Colgate 2:43.36 2:09.40 1:53.22 2:41.74 3:23.80 2:06.16 1:53.22
48 Stephanie Miller FR-1 Messiah 3:03.32 2:22.77 1:53.56 2:42.23 2:38.99 2:09.79 2:01.68
49 Alison Albrecht SO-2 Susquehanna 3:05.36 3:19.99 3:31.37 2:42.59 3:06.98 2:32.84 3:08.61
50 Mary Howser SO-2 Juniata 2:28.92 2:09.28 2:48.55 2:43.64 3:06.55 3:21.28 3:08.19
51 Teresa Soley FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:30.45 2:43.82 2:17.08 2:47.16 3:13.91 3:20.60 3:23.94
52 Rosemary Kelley SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:07.68 2:12.78 2:29.81 2:50.23 2:04.27 3:08.96 2:33.21
53 Kerri Magerowski SR-4 Juniata 3:42.25 2:11.64 2:49.25 2:50.96 3:06.35 1:59.68 2:13.35
54 Maggie Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 3:21.81 2:28.23 2:46.09 2:58.59 2:08.59 3:41.46 2:08.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tonney Smith FR-1 Temple 2:17.62
3 Katie Nestor SO-2 TCNJ 2:18.40
4 Brittany Pietrosh FR-1 Lehigh 2:18.60
5 Grace Kaste JR-3 Messiah 2:19.13
6 Jennifer Lynch SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:19.36
41 Rebecca Mims SR-4 Temple 2:33.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kim Yalango SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:17.37 1:43.03 2:48.97 1:45.78 2:57.21 2:17.37
7 Jillian Randolph SR-4 Lehigh 2:52.93 3:01.30 2:29.23 1:55.76 2:30.62 2:19.46
8 Alexandra Neville SO-2 Lehigh 2:44.85 2:18.31 1:50.37 2:28.09 2:49.04 2:19.70
9 Amanda Eller FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.87 2:28.49 1:43.66 2:43.90 2:35.49 2:20.08
10 Julia Perry FR-1 Lehigh 1:39.37 2:23.37 2:07.76 1:47.89 2:30.47 2:21.95
11 Cassy Valdes SO-2 TCNJ 1:58.60 2:57.19 2:18.61 2:45.76 2:57.19 2:22.89
17 Jennifer Abercrumbie FR-1 Temple 2:24.68 2:36.37 2:52.45 2:46.60 2:43.68 2:26.14
18 Catherine Tobiasen JR-3 Lehigh 2:07.26 1:54.09 2:01.41 2:14.57 2:01.41 2:26.27
21 Aracelis Lantigua SR-4 Monmouth 2:32.83 2:31.36 2:51.94 2:54.87 2:34.30 2:26.95
36 Katherine Frank FR-1 Temple 2:51.94 2:33.69 2:30.64 3:16.29 2:15.43 2:32.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Nicolette Miller SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:16.95 2:24.15
13 Jennifer St. Onge FR-1 Lafayette 2:16.42 2:25.12
14 Erica Bash FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:47.51 2:25.28
15 Morgan West FR-1 Monmouth 2:06.72 2:25.65
16 Ellen Callahan FR-1 Colgate 2:39.10 2:25.96
18 Rachel Mensch FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:05.77 2:26.27
20 Stacey Lepes FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.01 2:26.84
22 Erin Szulewski JR-3 Monmouth 2:21.24 2:27.12
24 Jessica Dillner FR-1 Messiah 2:01.31 2:27.94
28 Tiffany McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 2:23.41 2:29.38
30 Kristina Ruggiero SO-2 Moravian 3:10.69 2:30.15
35 Jean Sauter FR-1 Colgate 2:18.46 2:32.15
43 Sarah Frenette SR-4 Monmouth 3:18.86 2:34.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Abby Reed SO-2 Messiah 2:02.45 2:37.86 3:10.32 2:27.53
25 Carol Giblin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:43.16 2:46.12 2:34.26 2:28.32
26 Susan Fortkiewicz SR-4 Colgate 2:51.14 2:45.18 2:55.60 2:28.81
27 Hannah Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:47.48 1:45.99 2:56.14 2:29.27
31 Erin Mee SO-2 Lafayette 1:55.87 2:56.07 1:57.38 2:30.48
32 Kim Bier JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.08 3:08.85 2:19.00 2:31.08
34 Caroline Prins FR-1 Colgate 1:47.93 2:44.17 2:38.09 2:32.01
37 Alexandra VonArx FR-1 Lafayette 3:01.17 2:23.11 2:42.90 2:32.24
38 Elizabethann Coradino FR-1 Lafayette 2:07.91 2:30.75 2:47.50 2:32.27
39 Laura Dallago FR-1 Lafayette 3:15.33 2:47.86 2:15.82 2:32.60
40 Kelly Callahan FR-1 Lafayette 2:18.98 1:53.02 2:23.56 2:32.72
42 Nora Heck FR-1 TCNJ 3:09.74 2:54.44 3:02.09 2:33.01
46 Hilary Hooley JR-3 Colgate 3:13.54 2:55.80 2:04.19 2:41.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kelsey Maher FR-1 Monmouth 1:49.30 2:29.72 2:07.27 1:53.79 3:07.15 2:28.23 2:46.19
33 Kara Falvey FR-1 Lafayette 3:09.60 2:31.68 2:07.42 2:05.90 3:11.12 2:24.10 1:56.80
44 Damaris Segarra SO-2 Monmouth 3:00.89 2:34.60 2:00.59 1:59.05 2:06.78 2:46.97 3:02.43
45 Julie Kramer SR-4 Messiah 2:45.10 2:35.75 1:55.26 2:32.64 2:32.64 3:16.25 2:41.98
47 Jennifer Bradley SR-4 Colgate 3:04.39 2:41.74 2:51.45 2:01.31 2:15.87 3:12.47 2:20.72
48 Stephanie Miller FR-1 Messiah 2:42.23 2:42.23 3:17.92 2:03.30 3:14.68 2:26.01 2:03.30
49 Alison Albrecht SO-2 Susquehanna 2:13.33 2:42.59 2:16.58 2:31.21 3:26.49 3:13.49 3:03.73
50 Mary Howser SO-2 Juniata 2:15.83 2:43.64 2:24.01 2:02.73 2:35.46 1:57.82 3:29.46
51 Teresa Soley FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:13.73 2:47.16 3:22.27 2:38.81 2:05.37 3:03.88 3:32.30
52 Rosemary Kelley SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:36.20 2:50.23 2:55.34 2:00.87 3:02.15 3:20.88 3:29.39
53 Kerri Magerowski SR-4 Juniata 3:20.03 2:50.96 2:06.51 2:50.96 3:04.64 2:32.16 3:40.54
54 Maggie Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 3:03.95 2:58.59 3:27.17 3:27.17 3:27.17 2:58.59 2:19.30