April 23-24, 2010
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Gilroy JR-3 TCNJ 1:06.48 1:08.09 53.61
2 Demetrius Rooks FR-1 Stockton 1:07.25 1:05.10 53.80
2 Kevin Morgera JR-3 Stevens Institute 57.57 55.96 53.80
4 Sean Wren SO-2 Oneonta 38.58 1:07.92 54.33
5 James Burroughs FR-1 Rider 53.81 1:11.37 54.90
6 Kevin Gauntt SR-4 Rowan 56.55 45.02 54.90
7 Ricardo Garcia FR-1 Kean 53.35 51.15 55.00
8 Mark Parisen Freshman Middlesex CC 1:07.42 54.71 55.26
9 Ron Moore SO-2 Rider 1:07.46 44.79 55.29
10 Greg Taylor Freshman Gloucester County College 58.67 1:02.58 55.87
11 Nilan Schnure SO-2 Princeton 52.89 45.01 56.26
12 Michael Bartoli SO-2 Rider 52.66 1:13.61 56.62
13 Jordan Bieber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 56.63 41.34 56.63
14 Raymond Johnson FR-1 Widener 39.88 50.13 56.96
15 Corey Graves FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.21 1:07.91 57.06
16 Josh Garren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.36 1:03.34 57.06
17 Chris Mayer-Bacon JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.64 1:11.92 58.00
18 Benjamin Bradley JR-3 Rowan 41.86 1:01.63 58.14
19 Robert Searby FR-1 TCNJ 53.51 1:04.56 58.16
20 Jaris Rousseau FR-1 Kean 1:01.10 1:05.76 58.19
21 Nick Dolhancryk FR-1 Widener 53.01 57.67 58.25
22 Evan Shaker JR-3 Ramapo 1:01.20 46.05 58.28
23 Curtis Casseus Freshman Essex CC 55.59 51.49 58.51
24 Tim Greenberg JR-3 Oneonta 49.92 42.19 59.42
25 Kyle Johnson FR-1 TCNJ 57.16 1:14.43 59.54
26 Peterson Paquiot SR-4 Kean 43.80 42.00 59.99
27 Russell Maloney FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 54.60 1:13.40 1:00.66
28 Eric Martinelli FR-1 Stevens Institute 45.70 57.89 1:00.93
29 Marc Bandola SR-4 Widener 1:15.83 1:01.15 1:01.15
30 George Chukwueze FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:07.11 1:19.03 1:02.72
31 Kewsi Burgess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:17.64 1:04.28 1:03.64
32 Philip Akogu JR-3 Lehman 1:15.66 1:13.07 1:04.66
33 Justin Richman JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:09.16 1:08.50 1:06.50
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Gilroy JR-3 TCNJ 53.61 1:06.48 50.93 54.69 40.21 40.21 41.28
2 Kevin Morgera JR-3 Stevens Institute 53.80 42.51 1:02.41 58.65 1:07.79 58.11 47.35
2 Demetrius Rooks FR-1 Stockton 53.80 1:07.79 53.80 44.12 40.89 1:03.49 38.74
4 Sean Wren SO-2 Oneonta 54.33 57.59 49.44 1:02.48 1:06.83 54.88 1:04.11
5 James Burroughs FR-1 Rider 54.90 58.20 45.57 38.98 38.43 1:09.18 39.53
11 Nilan Schnure SO-2 Princeton 56.26 54.58 1:00.20 1:08.08 55.70 1:05.27 48.39
19 Robert Searby FR-1 TCNJ 58.16 52.93 48.28 47.70 40.72 53.51 58.16
23 Curtis Casseus Freshman Essex CC 58.51 57.34 1:07.88 56.76 43.30 50.91 1:13.73
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ricardo Garcia FR-1 Kean 55.00
8 Mark Parisen Freshman Middlesex CC 55.26
10 Greg Taylor Freshman Gloucester County College 55.87
13 Jordan Bieber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 56.63
14 Raymond Johnson FR-1 Widener 56.96
16 Josh Garren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 57.06
18 Benjamin Bradley JR-3 Rowan 58.14
21 Nick Dolhancryk FR-1 Widener 58.25
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kevin Gauntt SR-4 Rowan 1:10.28 47.22 54.90 1:04.24
9 Ron Moore SO-2 Rider 49.21 1:04.69 55.29 39.26
12 Michael Bartoli SO-2 Rider 44.17 1:03.42 56.62 1:01.72
15 Corey Graves FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 50.79 51.36 57.06 1:02.77
22 Evan Shaker JR-3 Ramapo 1:08.77 1:01.78 58.28 58.87
24 Tim Greenberg JR-3 Oneonta 42.19 45.16 59.42 1:12.50
29 Marc Bandola SR-4 Widener 48.31 1:09.10 1:01.15 55.65
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Chris Mayer-Bacon JR-3 Swarthmore 57.42 49.30 58.00
20 Jaris Rousseau FR-1 Kean 1:15.65 45.97 58.19
25 Kyle Johnson FR-1 TCNJ 1:10.86 47.64 59.54
27 Russell Maloney FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:04.30 1:10.37 1:00.66
28 Eric Martinelli FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:13.73 1:08.85 1:00.93
31 Kewsi Burgess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 56.01 1:07.46 1:03.64
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Peterson Paquiot SR-4 Kean 59.99
30 George Chukwueze FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:02.72
32 Philip Akogu JR-3 Lehman 1:04.66
33 Justin Richman JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:06.50