April 23-24, 2010
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michael Lynch SR-4 Villanova 19.82 17.84 19.38 25.11 22.02 24.89 23.57 -1.1
2 Sean Bernstein FR-1 Oneonta 16.48 20.71 22.26 23.15 22.26 16.03 24.27 -1.1
3 Rob Jiggetts SO-2 TCNJ 26.94 16.84 22.45 18.41 22.45 20.21 26.05 -1.1
4 Jamal Boozer   Cumberland CC 20.73 17.13 28.17 21.63 22.53 28.39 22.31 -2.1
5 Barry Clark FR-1 Kean 21.18 18.25 23.44 20.28 22.53 19.15 26.59 1.1
6 Chris Medina SO-2 TCNJ 16.32 26.97 25.84 25.61 22.66 18.36 29.46 1.1
7 Joe Badru FR-1 Kean 18.16 28.38 19.98 27.24 22.70 19.07 28.61 1.1
8 Anthony Davis Freshman Essex CC 26.17 25.26 28.67 27.30 22.75 27.76 16.38 1.1
9 Rohan Jones Freshman Essex CC 27.54 28.45 19.58 22.31 22.76 21.63 23.45 -1.1
10 Akeil Cambridge Freshman Essex CC 28.92 23.46 28.01 18.22 22.77 18.45 26.87 -2.1
11 Kevon Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.94 23.06 16.90 22.15 22.83 19.41 23.52 1.1
12 Rob McGowan SR-4 TCNJ 29.48 21.03 24.45 22.63 22.85 21.71 28.80 -2.1
13 Steven Murray SR-4 TCNJ 19.68 19.22 19.22 29.06 22.88 21.97 19.91 -2.1
14 Nate Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 17.41 29.55 17.41 28.17 22.90 27.25 27.25 -1.1
15 Kevin Franklin FR-1 Widener 16.57 21.63 17.95 18.64 23.01 18.64 29.46 -2.1
16 Mark Edwards Sophomore Bergen CC 21.45 29.52 26.75 17.53 23.06 19.84 28.37 1.1
17 Ben Hammond SO-2 Stockton 27.01 24.70 21.24 25.39 23.08 25.16 21.24 0.2
18 Aaron Lucas SO-2 Kean 19.87 27.72 28.88 28.42 23.10 17.10 27.49 -2.1
19 Brandon Taylor FR-1 Rowan 20.97 22.36 18.87 27.95 23.29 25.86 21.90 -0.6
20 Kyle Magliaro FR-1 TCNJ 22.20 20.33 27.34 18.93 23.36 20.56 29.44 1.1
21 Joseph Nelson Sophomore Essex CC 27.11 25.01 28.98 21.27 23.37 28.05 16.36 1.1
22 Kevin Mercer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 18.50 19.43 27.16 28.33 23.41 22.71 25.05 -0.6
23 Chris Pegeron JR-3 Kean 28.59 25.31 25.54 26.95 23.43 21.09 29.06 0.2
24 Khalif Church Sophomore Gloucester County College 16.45 25.84 26.31 29.37 23.49 24.67 20.91 -0.6
25 Taylor Purdue FR-1 Rowan 27.09 19.55 26.62 16.49 23.55 28.03 24.03 -0.6
26 Shariff Stubbs FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.44 20.03 30.63 29.69 23.56 25.21 29.93 -1.3
27 Olutossin Olugbenga FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.90 30.44 28.31 20.29 23.59 25.72 22.89 -1.3
28 Greg McLeod SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.66 18.30 27.33 28.28 23.76 26.38 19.96 -1.3
29 Jason Romsak FR-1 Kean 17.65 26.70 27.18 23.13 23.84 28.61 25.99 0.2
30 Brian Drollette FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.22 21.54 28.24 22.74 23.93 22.98 16.99 -0.6
31 Joseph Reyes JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 17.47 17.71 23.22 30.63 23.93 28.24 20.58 0.7
32 David Echevarria FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.55 29.98 17.99 22.55 23.98 24.70 17.03 -0.6
33 Nick Moustakas SR-4 TCNJ 28.07 20.64 23.03 25.91 23.99 18.48 22.55 0.7
34 Sean McCarthy SO-2 Widener 17.06 25.23 28.35 18.26 24.02 29.31 17.78 -2.1
35 Dimming Jones FR-1 Widener 28.61 30.78 18.76 22.36 24.04 28.13 29.09 -0.6
36 Justin Edmonds SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.61 21.41 27.18 31.03 24.05 28.14 27.18 -1.3
37 Keshroy Spencer   UNAT 27.97 23.15 26.77 27.01 24.11 30.62 19.77 -1.3
38 Dustin Cox FR-1 Oneonta 21.98 22.46 30.67 25.60 24.15 30.43 21.26 0.7
39 Mark Getsinger   UNAT-Gloucester County 25.87 30.22 17.16 26.59 24.17 28.28 26.11 0.7
40 Joseph Lafleur Freshman Essex CC 22.51 22.27 20.33 21.06 24.20 29.77 21.30 -1.1
41 Rick Worley Freshman Gloucester County College 26.68 28.13 30.56 27.65 24.25 30.80 23.53 0.7
42 Benjamin Petrak FR-1 Widener 18.99 25.32 22.15 25.07 24.34 17.53 19.96 -1.3
43 Eric Bruno SO-2 Rowan 18.04 20.47 20.47 22.91 24.37 29.98 19.01 0.7
44 Roland Lytle Freshman Gloucester County College 23.24 21.53 27.15 30.58 24.46 25.69 24.46 0.7
45 Brad Woods JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.27 20.56 21.54 17.62 24.47 23.74 17.87 0.7
46 Nick Dorkin FR-1 Rider 18.46 23.14 19.20 17.48 24.61 19.69 26.83 -1.3
47 Charles Brown FR-1 Stockton 24.63 27.59 23.90 31.53 24.63 24.14 25.37 -1.8
48 Dan Kurz JR-3 Swarthmore 20.32 23.55 30.24 23.05 24.78 26.77 22.31 0.7
49 Richard Esposito SO-2 Lehman 30.94 26.45 19.22 26.20 24.95 28.45 19.96 0.2
50 Eric Albohn SO-2 Widener 17.73 18.97 19.47 18.22 24.96 22.47 29.21 0.7
51 Adrian Dejesus Freshman Middlesex CC 24.29 23.29 26.30 19.03 25.04 22.04 26.80 0.7
52 Osi Eigbe JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 23.00 18.45 21.48 32.35 25.27 19.71 20.47 0.7
53 Erik Haughn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.40 24.58 27.65 21.76 25.60 30.21 18.69 -1.8
54 Nathanael Lo FR-1 Swarthmore 24.20 28.58 28.06 24.46 25.74 24.46 24.20 -1.8
55 Treshawn Mitchell Freshman Cumberland CC 31.71 23.46 25.53 27.07 25.78 23.98 31.97 -1.8
56 Peter Esposito FR-1 Lehman 20.17 27.66 23.53 21.46 25.85 32.83 32.83 0.2
57 Steven Carcena Freshman Bergen CC 31.24 33.06 31.50 19.79 26.03 19.79 21.35 0.7
58 David Chin Sophomore Middlesex CC 23.09 33.96 22.29 20.43 26.53 24.15 27.33 -1.8
59 Dan Pineiro Sophomore Middlesex CC 26.59 25.78 28.49 30.12 27.13 24.96 23.61 0.2
60 Dain Schley SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 35.47 29.42 34.09 34.37 27.49 21.72 31.62 -1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Lynch SR-4 Villanova 18.28 22.02
2 Sean Bernstein FR-1 Oneonta 17.37 22.26
3 Rob Jiggetts SO-2 TCNJ 27.62 22.45
9 Rohan Jones Freshman Essex CC 18.21 22.76
14 Nate Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 16.26 22.90
40 Joseph Lafleur Freshman Essex CC 25.90 24.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Barry Clark FR-1 Kean 22.53 18.03 18.93
6 Chris Medina SO-2 TCNJ 22.66 16.77 15.87
7 Joe Badru FR-1 Kean 22.70 19.07 24.97
8 Anthony Davis Freshman Essex CC 22.75 29.12 26.39
11 Kevon Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 22.83 23.98 21.01
16 Mark Edwards Sophomore Bergen CC 23.06 17.07 26.98
20 Kyle Magliaro FR-1 TCNJ 23.36 23.83 29.67
21 Joseph Nelson Sophomore Essex CC 23.37 25.48 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jamal Boozer   Cumberland CC 22.53 20.28
10 Akeil Cambridge Freshman Essex CC 22.77 20.50
12 Rob McGowan SR-4 TCNJ 22.85 18.51
13 Steven Murray SR-4 TCNJ 22.88 22.20
15 Kevin Franklin FR-1 Widener 23.01 23.01
18 Aaron Lucas SO-2 Kean 23.10 30.03
34 Sean McCarthy SO-2 Widener 24.02 27.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Brandon Taylor FR-1 Rowan 20.73 28.42 18.64 17.94 23.29 18.64
22 Kevin Mercer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29.03 18.50 16.86 25.76 23.41 28.80
24 Khalif Church Sophomore Gloucester County College 24.67 27.72 24.20 28.66 23.49 27.49
25 Taylor Purdue FR-1 Rowan 16.96 22.85 28.03 21.91 23.55 21.67
30 Brian Drollette FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 30.40 31.11 28.96 30.16 23.93 27.76
32 David Echevarria FR-1 Stevens Institute 19.43 19.43 18.95 27.82 23.98 30.94
35 Dimming Jones FR-1 Widener 22.36 19.48 27.89 30.05 24.04 20.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Shariff Stubbs FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.56
27 Olutossin Olugbenga FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.59
28 Greg McLeod SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.76
36 Justin Edmonds SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 24.05
37 Keshroy Spencer   UNAT 24.11
42 Benjamin Petrak FR-1 Widener 24.34
46 Nick Dorkin FR-1 Rider 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Nick Moustakas SR-4 TCNJ 17.04 28.07 17.76 23.99 25.91 24.47 26.15
38 Dustin Cox FR-1 Oneonta 25.60 19.81 20.29 24.15 31.40 20.53 17.88
44 Roland Lytle Freshman Gloucester County College 20.80 31.56 26.18 24.46 29.11 18.35 30.82
45 Brad Woods JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 29.61 26.92 31.33 24.47 23.50 21.05 22.52
48 Dan Kurz JR-3 Swarthmore 18.59 22.80 23.79 24.78 22.55 27.76 26.27
50 Eric Albohn SO-2 Widener 29.21 29.21 27.46 24.96 21.72 17.48 19.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Joseph Reyes JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.93
39 Mark Getsinger   UNAT-Gloucester County 24.17
41 Rick Worley Freshman Gloucester County College 24.25
43 Eric Bruno SO-2 Rowan 24.37
51 Adrian Dejesus Freshman Middlesex CC 25.04
52 Osi Eigbe JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 25.27
57 Steven Carcena Freshman Bergen CC 26.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Charles Brown FR-1 Stockton 29.81 26.11 30.05 19.71 25.62 24.63
53 Erik Haughn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.58 31.49 33.28 19.46 21.00 25.60
54 Nathanael Lo FR-1 Swarthmore 20.08 20.08 29.35 27.55 19.82 25.74
55 Treshawn Mitchell Freshman Cumberland CC 26.56 18.31 30.42 23.98 31.20 25.78
58 David Chin Sophomore Middlesex CC 22.29 31.04 29.98 29.19 26.27 26.53
60 Dain Schley SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 32.72 25.84 25.02 31.34 25.29 27.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ben Hammond SO-2 Stockton 18.47 20.78 23.31 23.08
23 Chris Pegeron JR-3 Kean 22.97 24.61 19.22 23.43
29 Jason Romsak FR-1 Kean 30.52 30.04 21.22 23.84
49 Richard Esposito SO-2 Lehman 20.71 23.21 28.70 24.95
56 Peter Esposito FR-1 Lehman 27.15 19.39 24.04 25.85
59 Dan Pineiro Sophomore Middlesex CC 23.34 20.62 34.73 27.13