April 16-17, 2010
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Domonick Sylve JR-3 Army 13.84 0.2
2 Chris Kinney JR-3 Georgetown 13.89 0.2
3 Jarret Eaton JR-3 Syracuse 14.05 0.2
4 Biyerem Okengwu SO-2 Georgetown 14.42 0.2
5 Amadou Gueye FR-1 Syracuse 14.53 +0.0
6 David Hightower FR-1 Rider 14.55 +0.0
7 Corey Thomas FR-1 Stonehill 14.72 0.2
8 Tim Carey FR-1 Penn 14.75 0.2
9 Marcellus Manning   Shore AC 14.81 +0.0
9 Ramon Sosa   Unattached 14.81 0.2
11 Brian Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 14.88 -0.3
12 Kyler Martin FR-1 Army 14.96 +0.0
13 Adam Thayer JR-3 Princeton 14.98 -0.3
14 Matthew Callanan SO-2 Syracuse 15.07 +0.0
15 Richard Sheldon FR-1 Princeton 15.17 -0.3
16 James Burroughs FR-1 Rider 15.20 -0.3
17 Ron Moore SO-2 Rider 15.22 -0.3
18 David Hanss SR-4 Vermont 15.23 -0.3
19 Justin Chiaravelle JR-3 Manhattan 15.31 0.2
20 Jeremy Sinclair SR-4 Penn 15.32 +0.0
20 Michael Brown FR-1 Penn 15.32 +0.0
22 Jeffrey Pereira FR-1 Rhode Island 15.37 0.2
23 Shaikat Bardhan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.45 0.2
24 Ted Lesher SR-4 Dartmouth 15.49 0.2
24 Evan Donadt SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.49 0.1
24 Zachary Koncki SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.49 -0.3
27 Thomas Ryan FR-1 Army 15.55 0.2
28 John Ramos SR-4 Seton Hall 15.74 0.1
29 Conor Megee FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.75 0.1
30 Jamel Balkman   Shore AC 15.77 +0.0
31 Mitchell Switzer FR-1 Vermont 15.79 0.1
32 Maxwell Hoddwells SO-2 New Hampshire 15.82 0.1
33 Benjamin Wallace SO-2 Army 16.07 0.2
34 Jeff Seddon SO-2 Penn 16.11 0.1
35 Brett Gilson FR-1 Dartmouth 16.21 0.1
36 Tim Matlack SR-4 Rutgers 16.62 0.1
37 Craig Michaud SO-2 Seton Hall 17.55 0.1
38 David Linder JR-3 Army 17.59 0.1
39 Wayne Seaton FR-1 Rhode Island 17.91 0.2
40 Jacob Evanter FR-1 Dartmouth 21.77 0.1
  Akeem Adiatu JR-3 Rutgers NT -0.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Domonick Sylve JR-3 Army 9.83 17.44 17.44 11.35 13.84 13.57
2 Chris Kinney JR-3 Georgetown 13.62 11.39 10.42 10.42 13.89 10.42
3 Jarret Eaton JR-3 Syracuse 13.77 10.82 13.35 14.90 14.05 12.37
4 Biyerem Okengwu SO-2 Georgetown 12.26 18.17 11.97 15.43 14.42 14.14
7 Corey Thomas FR-1 Stonehill 16.05 12.81 17.37 11.19 14.72 13.40
8 Tim Carey FR-1 Penn 13.72 18.88 15.34 18.74 14.75 17.11
9 Ramon Sosa   Unattached 11.85 11.26 18.37 14.07 14.81 15.41
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amadou Gueye FR-1 Syracuse 18.02 15.70 14.53 13.23
6 David Hightower FR-1 Rider 13.68 14.12 14.55 13.24
9 Marcellus Manning   Shore AC 16.44 16.15 14.81 17.63
12 Kyler Martin FR-1 Army 17.06 17.81 14.96 13.47
14 Matthew Callanan SO-2 Syracuse 13.11 11.91 15.07 15.83
20 Michael Brown FR-1 Penn 11.95 13.33 15.32 14.86
20 Jeremy Sinclair SR-4 Penn 16.24 17.62 15.32 16.55
30 Jamel Balkman   Shore AC 14.67 14.20 15.77 17.82
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brian Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 17.71 14.88 14.88 13.54 18.31 18.01 16.52
13 Adam Thayer JR-3 Princeton 13.19 14.98 15.43 14.98 10.79 14.83 17.83
15 Richard Sheldon FR-1 Princeton 10.77 15.17 14.72 12.14 10.93 13.66 13.96
16 James Burroughs FR-1 Rider 13.68 15.20 12.32 17.18 11.56 13.99 10.95
17 Ron Moore SO-2 Rider 16.75 15.22 11.27 15.99 14.01 16.75 15.38
18 David Hanss SR-4 Vermont 18.58 15.23 14.93 13.71 14.17 10.82 14.78
24 Zachary Koncki SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.56 15.49 18.59 11.78 19.52 11.62 15.80
  Akeem Adiatu JR-3 Rutgers NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Justin Chiaravelle JR-3 Manhattan 15.31 18.84
22 Jeffrey Pereira FR-1 Rhode Island 15.37 16.14
23 Shaikat Bardhan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.45 15.45
24 Ted Lesher SR-4 Dartmouth 15.49 15.34
27 Thomas Ryan FR-1 Army 15.55 13.07
33 Benjamin Wallace SO-2 Army 16.07 13.82
39 Wayne Seaton FR-1 Rhode Island 17.91 16.12
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Evan Donadt SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.82 14.72 15.03 15.49 11.16 15.96 17.66
28 John Ramos SR-4 Seton Hall 18.11 12.44 12.12 15.74 15.90 17.00 14.17
29 Conor Megee FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.13 11.03 16.38 15.75 14.49 13.39 12.45
31 Mitchell Switzer FR-1 Vermont 15.64 20.22 11.53 15.79 13.58 15.32 13.11
34 Jeff Seddon SO-2 Penn 19.82 15.31 16.60 16.11 11.93 12.57 18.69
36 Tim Matlack SR-4 Rutgers 12.14 13.30 17.79 16.62 20.61 18.12 11.80
40 Jacob Evanter FR-1 Dartmouth 15.46 17.42 19.16 21.77 25.04 17.86 15.68
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Maxwell Hoddwells SO-2 New Hampshire 18.51 11.55 11.39 19.15 15.82 13.29
35 Brett Gilson FR-1 Dartmouth 15.40 16.21 15.73 17.84 16.21 13.78
37 Craig Michaud SO-2 Seton Hall 12.64 17.73 15.97 16.15 17.55 22.82
38 David Linder JR-3 Army 12.32 17.42 16.01 16.01 17.59 17.24