April 3, 2010
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eunice Jones SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.86 2:07.13 1:37.29 1:37.29 2:09.72 1:30.81
2 Anna Aagenes SR-4 Penn 1:53.36 2:40.81 1:42.82 2:51.36 2:11.81 2:17.09
3 Bienna Freeman FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:35.59 1:51.52 2:08.78 1:36.92 2:12.76 2:06.13
4 Kellilyn Fierras SR-4 La Salle 1:42.34 1:43.68 2:45.62 1:39.65 2:14.65 2:11.96
5 Emilie Ducados FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:51.95 1:48.32 2:39.76 2:38.41 2:15.39 1:36.13
6 Maureen Benner SR-4 La Salle 2:02.17 2:07.60 2:23.89 2:07.60 2:15.74 2:38.82
7 Wendy Hutchinson FR-1 La Salle 2:25.41 2:19.97 2:24.05 1:48.72 2:15.89 2:52.58
8 Veronica Salcido SO-2 Penn 1:50.20 1:52.93 2:37.82 1:42.04 2:16.05 2:56.87
9 Trish Reilly FR-1 Columbia 2:21.56 2:33.81 2:55.59 2:54.22 2:16.11 2:22.92
10 Camille Murphy FR-1 Columbia 2:20.73 2:00.24 2:12.54 1:35.64 2:16.63 2:56.26
11 Adrianne McCray SO-2 Penn 2:14.32 1:52.16 2:29.55 2:58.63 2:18.47 2:06.01
12 Aileen Keogh SR-4 Haverford 2:32.18 2:02.86 2:18.22 2:44.74 2:19.61 2:07.05
13 Keishana Larose SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:54.77 2:59.00 2:42.09 3:01.82 2:20.94 2:09.67
14 Sara Hess FR-1 Haverford 2:59.06 2:36.50 2:52.01 2:46.37 2:20.99 2:59.06
15 Courtney McKnight SR-4 La Salle 2:36.84 1:43.15 2:50.96 2:19.88 2:21.29 2:08.58
16 Kenesha Abrams FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:46.57 2:37.72 2:43.41 2:59.04 2:22.09 2:53.35
17 Tamica Thomas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:42.48 2:52.54 2:51.10 2:48.23 2:23.78 2:43.91
18 Claire Lawrence FR-1 Salisbury 1:42.27 2:47.08 2:47.08 2:54.28 2:24.03 2:28.35
19 Christina Huynh FR-1 Rowan 3:06.20 2:17.13 2:54.66 2:54.66 2:24.34 2:51.77
20 Lena Finucane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.26 2:10.26 2:43.55 2:01.58 2:24.73 2:29.08
21 Laura Vogel JR-3 Columbia 2:34.01 2:45.63 2:03.50 2:42.73 2:25.29 2:45.63
22 Sally Weathers FR-1 Haverford 1:53.38 2:15.18 2:36.98 3:01.69 2:25.35 2:22.45
23 Kim Atkins SO-2 Delaware 2:14.73 3:00.13 2:30.84 1:58.62 2:26.44 1:49.83
24 Raneeka Doharty SO-2 Rowan 2:27.32 2:11.12 1:43.13 1:59.33 2:27.32 2:17.01
25 Stephanie Hayden SR-4 Penn 2:43.97 3:00.22 2:36.59 2:08.52 2:27.72 1:55.23
26 Liz Welsh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:00.12 1:45.69 1:47.18 2:37.80 2:28.86 3:13.52
27 Karen Riddle JR-3 Towson 2:47.79 2:43.30 2:52.29 2:08.84 2:29.81 2:01.35
28 Cara Keifer FR-1 Haverford 2:10.77 2:03.25 2:42.33 2:03.25 2:30.30 2:58.86
29 Jess Torres JR-3 Delaware 3:08.10 2:41.02 2:04.90 2:12.43 2:30.48 1:52.86
30 Carissa Reh SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:15.89 1:46.99 2:03.56 2:53.29 2:30.68 2:03.56
31 Megan McQuillan JR-3 Juniata 2:13.17 1:58.04 2:38.90 1:48.96 2:31.33 3:12.19
32 Kaitlyn Shank SO-2 Haverford 2:35.10 2:41.18 3:10.07 3:14.63 2:32.05 3:07.03
33 Allie Gedney SO-2 Delaware 2:45.84 2:27.41 2:08.99 2:30.48 2:33.55 1:50.56
34 Melissa Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:21.46 2:33.76 2:58.37 3:09.13 2:33.76 2:58.37
35 Kaia Davis SR-4 Haverford 2:24.56 2:59.13 2:08.85 3:24.27 2:37.13 3:16.42
36 Jamie Croucher SO-2 Haverford 3:06.40 2:28.16 2:58.43 2:13.82 2:39.31 3:11.18
37 Diamond Butler SR-4 Cheyney 3:04.32 2:15.39 2:21.91 3:04.32 2:43.11 3:02.69
38 Kerri Magerowski SR-4 Juniata 3:01.12 3:01.12 3:12.64 3:29.11 2:44.65 2:06.78
39 Jhanna Moore FR-1 CCNY 2:54.91 2:31.13 2:20.95 3:23.78 2:49.81 2:20.95
40 Gabrielle Dixon FR-1 CCNY 2:17.34 2:08.54 3:27.77 3:22.48 2:56.07 2:06.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eunice Jones SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:30.81 2:09.72 2:27.88
2 Anna Aagenes SR-4 Penn 2:17.09 2:11.81 2:51.36
3 Bienna Freeman FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:48.87 2:12.76 1:36.92
4 Kellilyn Fierras SR-4 La Salle 1:36.95 2:14.65 1:49.07
5 Emilie Ducados FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:49.24 2:15.39 2:41.12
7 Wendy Hutchinson FR-1 La Salle 1:51.43 2:15.89 2:13.18
9 Trish Reilly FR-1 Columbia 1:43.45 2:16.11 1:36.64
10 Camille Murphy FR-1 Columbia 2:54.89 2:16.63 2:23.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Maureen Benner SR-4 La Salle 2:15.74 2:56.47 2:55.11 2:53.75 2:49.68
8 Veronica Salcido SO-2 Penn 2:16.05 1:44.76 1:46.12 2:01.09 1:36.60
11 Adrianne McCray SO-2 Penn 2:18.47 2:21.24 1:45.24 2:32.32 1:52.16
12 Aileen Keogh SR-4 Haverford 2:19.61 2:07.05 2:48.93 2:12.63 2:23.80
13 Keishana Larose SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:20.94 1:40.07 2:23.76 1:38.66 1:40.07
14 Sara Hess FR-1 Haverford 2:20.99 2:30.86 2:56.24 2:39.32 2:53.42
15 Courtney McKnight SR-4 La Salle 2:21.29 2:53.79 2:49.55 2:53.79 2:34.01
16 Kenesha Abrams FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.09 2:56.20 2:09.31 3:01.88 2:20.67
17 Tamica Thomas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.78 2:46.79 2:29.54 3:05.48 3:01.17
19 Christina Huynh FR-1 Rowan 2:24.34 2:01.25 2:27.23 1:45.37 2:53.21
26 Liz Welsh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.86 1:59.09 2:49.70 2:02.07 3:13.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Claire Lawrence FR-1 Salisbury 2:16.83 2:37.00 2:24.03 3:02.92
20 Lena Finucane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.08 2:21.84 2:24.73 2:59.47
22 Sally Weathers FR-1 Haverford 2:52.97 2:44.25 2:25.35 1:41.75
23 Kim Atkins SO-2 Delaware 2:01.55 2:08.87 2:26.44 1:55.69
24 Raneeka Doharty SO-2 Rowan 2:09.65 2:39.11 2:27.32 2:22.90
25 Stephanie Hayden SR-4 Penn 1:44.89 1:50.79 2:27.72 1:46.36
27 Karen Riddle JR-3 Towson 2:31.31 2:41.80 2:29.81 2:56.78
29 Jess Torres JR-3 Delaware 2:06.41 2:28.98 2:30.48 2:35.00
30 Carissa Reh SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:14.11 2:27.67 2:30.68 1:56.03
31 Megan McQuillan JR-3 Juniata 3:10.68 2:34.36 2:31.33 3:13.71
33 Allie Gedney SO-2 Delaware 2:24.34 2:48.91 2:33.55 1:58.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Laura Vogel JR-3 Columbia 2:34.01 2:49.99 2:25.29 2:28.20
28 Cara Keifer FR-1 Haverford 2:40.83 3:15.39 2:30.30 2:39.32
32 Kaitlyn Shank SO-2 Haverford 1:58.60 2:25.97 2:32.05 2:15.33
34 Melissa Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:50.71 3:07.59 2:33.76 2:30.69
35 Kaia Davis SR-4 Haverford 3:14.85 3:11.70 2:37.13 2:57.56
36 Jamie Croucher SO-2 Haverford 3:27.11 2:44.09 2:39.31 1:54.71
37 Diamond Butler SR-4 Cheyney 2:05.60 2:46.38 2:43.11 2:51.27
38 Kerri Magerowski SR-4 Juniata 2:51.24 3:27.46 2:44.65 3:32.40
39 Jhanna Moore FR-1 CCNY 3:00.00 3:23.78 2:49.81 2:43.02
40 Gabrielle Dixon FR-1 CCNY 2:06.77 3:13.68 2:56.07 3:34.81