May 6- 8, 2004
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 13.05 11.13 12.79 11.00 15.99 10
2 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 11.21 11.60 12.88 10.57 12.11 8
3 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 13.13 16.81 13.13 13.27 13.79 6
4 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 15.78 17.10 13.15 15.78 16.57 5
5 Shamorna Miller Freshman Kingsborough CC 13.32 15.42 13.18 11.60 10.28 4
6 Nancy Tremblay Freshman Herkimer 17.14 14.08 13.28 16.47 12.49 3
7 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 11.18 10.37 13.46 15.62 12.66 2
8 Andrea Vitello Freshman Erie CC 15.3 12.1 13.5 9.7 17.5 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 12.59 10.20 12.97 8.94 11.96 15.62 10.58
2 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 12.6 9.8 9.3 13.3 11.2 11.9 13.1
3 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 12.67 13.94 10.52 14.45 9.63 12.93 11.28
4 Shamorna Miller Freshman Kingsborough CC 12.87 9.66 15.96 9.79 13.26 13.77 14.80
5 Nancy Tremblay Freshman Herkimer 12.95 16.06 13.73 11.14 14.25 9.20 10.75
6 Andrea Vitello Freshman Erie CC 12.97 9.47 15.96 16.48 15.31 12.33 16.48
7 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 13.04 9.52 13.83 10.96 13.17 9.65 14.35
7 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 13.04 16.70 9.26 12.78 9.65 9.52 9.65
9 Sarah Caughey Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 13.16 14.22 11.85 10.53 9.22 12.90 10.27
10 Paulette Bellins Sophomore Suffolk Community College 13.41 14.76 11.13 13.41 14.22 12.74 11.27
11 Rukiya Miller Sophomore Kingsborough CC 13.44 11.29 15.06 11.70 16.54 15.06 12.91
12 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 13.53 10.83 10.83 14.08 12.18 13.40 11.78
13 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 13.54 15.17 12.73 13.14 11.11 16.12 16.52
14 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 13.55 16.81 17.08 10.17 9.49 10.71 16.13
15 Jessica Hull Freshman Cumberland CC 13.71 15.91 10.56 10.56 14.54 10.29 14.26
16 Yanique Drummond   Bronx CC 13.93 17.83 12.40 15.19 10.17 15.88 16.58
17 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 14. 10. 13. 13. 11. 10. 11.
18 Kristin Fudella Freshman Erie CC 14.11 11.57 11.57 10.73 15.53 10.87 14.40
0 Deborah Clarke Sophomore Kingsborough CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 16.35 12.67 16.35 12.29
7 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 9.65 13.04 9.52 10.83
9 Sarah Caughey Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 14.35 13.16 16.98 11.72
12 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 16.10 13.53 16.24 14.75
16 Yanique Drummond   Bronx CC 11.71 13.93 10.73 15.05
18 Kristin Fudella Freshman Erie CC 10.16 14.11 15.67 12.28
0 Deborah Clarke Sophomore Kingsborough CC NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 12.59 9.95
7 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 13.04 11.48
10 Paulette Bellins Sophomore Suffolk Community College 13.41 11.67
11 Rukiya Miller Sophomore Kingsborough CC 13.44 16.27
13 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 13.54 11.38
15 Jessica Hull Freshman Cumberland CC 13.71 13.03
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 12.6
4 Shamorna Miller Freshman Kingsborough CC 12.87
5 Nancy Tremblay Freshman Herkimer 12.95
6 Andrea Vitello Freshman Erie CC 12.97
14 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 13.55
17 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 14.

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 32.63 25.89 30.04 25.12 18.64 10
2 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 27.4 26.4 32.4 21.6 18.4 8
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 33.86 26.87 21.23 33.59 31.71 6
4 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 33.08 26.89 28.78 22.05 34.96 5
5 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 27.02 27.29 21.29 25.66 34.12 4
6 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 32.14 27.47 26.10 24.18 34.34 2
6 Andrea Vitello Freshman Erie CC 23.08 27.47 24.18 28.02 31.05 3
8 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 31.80 27.65 32.63 35.95 28.48 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 27.09 26.04
2 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 32.75 26.41
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 26.05 26.58
4 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 31.25 26.48
5 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 33.43 26.53
6 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 34.35 26.83
7 Andrea Vitello Freshman Erie CC 31.78 26.93
8 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 19.68 26.95
9 Shamorna Miller Freshman Kingsborough CC 23.0 27.1
10 Paulette Bellins Sophomore Suffolk Community College 32.11 27.21
11 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 19.98 27.36
12 Keri Willis Freshman DuPage 20.03 27.43
13 Sarah Caughey Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 19.23 27.46
14 Nickeysha Lewis   Bronx CC 27.82 27.54
15 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 34.7 27.6
16 Allana Paul Freshman Kingsborough CC 23.43 28.57
17 Jessica Hull Freshman Cumberland CC 36.8 28.8
18 Rukiya Miller Sophomore Kingsborough CC 26.55 28.85
19 Melissa Dellay Freshman CC Rhode Island 21.52 29.08
20 Christine Pajo Sophomore Bergen CC 36.12 35.06
0 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College NT NT
0 Jaryn Mercer Freshman Nassau NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 26.58 27.38
7 Andrea Vitello Freshman Erie CC 26.93 28.01
12 Keri Willis Freshman DuPage 27.43 19.48
13 Sarah Caughey Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 27.46 27.46
14 Nickeysha Lewis   Bronx CC 27.54 23.14
0 Jaryn Mercer Freshman Nassau NT NT
0 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 26.04
5 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 26.53
9 Shamorna Miller Freshman Kingsborough CC 27.1
10 Paulette Bellins Sophomore Suffolk Community College 27.21
15 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 27.6
18 Rukiya Miller Sophomore Kingsborough CC 28.85
19 Melissa Dellay Freshman CC Rhode Island 29.08
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 29.85 24.57 22.72 27.47 25.89 34.07 26.41
4 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 25.95 27.54 21.98 23.04 29.93 23.84 26.48
6 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 22.27 22.27 19.05 24.96 26.30 28.44 26.83
8 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 33.42 28.57 28.57 31.81 31.54 28.03 26.95
11 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 30.37 21.34 26.54 25.72 24.08 21.62 27.36
16 Allana Paul Freshman Kingsborough CC 21.43 34.29 24.57 25.15 26.86 30.86 28.57
17 Jessica Hull Freshman Cumberland CC 26.2 31.9 24.1 25.3 32.5 23.3 28.8
20 Christine Pajo Sophomore Bergen CC 36.82 43.48 38.22 37.17 34.01 36.47 35.06

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 58.67 10
2 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 58.93 8
3 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 1:00.42 6
4 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 1:00.62 5
5 Nicole Cubero Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:01.45 4
6 Nacole Prather Sophomore Montgomery College 1:01.92 3
7 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 1:01.97 2
8 Dalia Crispin Sophomore Bergen CC 1:04.54 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 58.46 56.69 50.20 1:16.18 59.05 1:16.77
2 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 1:02.01 1:08.70 55.32 1:12.95 1:00.79 55.32
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:02.93 1:15.76 50.71 52.54 1:01.09 43.38
4 Nacole Prather Sophomore Montgomery College 1:03.28 1:13.01 52.93 1:13.01 1:00.84 1:02.06
5 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 1:06.31 50.20 47.72 1:03.21 1:01.97 45.86
6 Dalia Crispin Sophomore Bergen CC 58.95 47.78 1:03.92 45.30 1:02.05 54.61
7 Nicole Cubero Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:02.36 56.13 53.63 1:00.49 1:02.36 44.90
8 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 51.25 53.12 46.87 1:09.37 1:02.49 1:08.74
9 Keri Willis Freshman DuPage 1:04.51 1:16.41 1:10.78 46.98 1:02.63 45.10
10 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 1:13.91 1:12.63 1:14.54 1:00.53 1:03.71 45.24
11 Allana Paul Freshman Kingsborough CC 1:01.49 1:08.03 1:25.04 1:02.80 1:05.41 1:24.38
12 Melissa Dellay Freshman CC Rhode Island 1:03.04 50.43 1:17.63 53.08 1:06.35 1:14.98
13 Latoya Patrick Freshman Kingsborough CC 55.15 53.82 1:26.38 1:18.40 1:06.44 1:09.77
14 Marilyn Brutus Freshman Suffolk Community College 58.5 1:12.1 1:01.9 1:12.8 1:08.1 48.3
15 Melony Chenoweth Freshman Howard community college 49.96 1:24.65 54.12 1:26.04 1:09.38 1:28.12
16 Sharon Schmitt Freshman DuPage 54.30 54.30 1:00.56 1:04.05 1:09.61 1:20.75
17 Christine Pajo Sophomore Bergen CC 1:03.60 1:22.47 58.71 57.31 1:09.89 1:26.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:04.76 1:01.09 1:17.59 56.21 1:16.98
7 Nicole Cubero Freshman Delhi Broncos 56.13 1:02.36 1:16.71 1:01.12 1:00.49
9 Keri Willis Freshman DuPage 46.98 1:02.63 52.61 56.37 1:13.28
12 Melissa Dellay Freshman CC Rhode Island 1:23.61 1:06.35 1:24.27 52.42 1:06.35
14 Marilyn Brutus Freshman Suffolk Community College 1:20.3 1:08.1 1:27.8 1:25.8 1:03.3
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 57.28 59.05
4 Nacole Prather Sophomore Montgomery College 48.68 1:00.84
6 Dalia Crispin Sophomore Bergen CC 1:01.43 1:02.05
11 Allana Paul Freshman Kingsborough CC 1:22.42 1:05.41
13 Latoya Patrick Freshman Kingsborough CC 52.49 1:06.44
16 Sharon Schmitt Freshman DuPage 55.69 1:09.61
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mariya Sadykov Freshman Montgomery College 1:00.79
5 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 1:01.97
8 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 1:02.49
10 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 1:03.71
15 Melony Chenoweth Freshman Howard community college 1:09.38
17 Christine Pajo Sophomore Bergen CC 1:09.89

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dorraine Denton Sophomore Delhi Broncos 2:35.45 2:47.08 2:25.28 10
2 Nicole Cubero Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:47.70 1:43.33 2:25.53 8
3 Marie Blackwood Freshman Bronx CC 2:58.34 2:19.70 2:28.61 6
4 Candace Sonberg Sophomore Alfred State 1:44.59 2:24.93 2:29.41 5
5 Hollie Kennedy Freshman Herkimer 2:09.94 3:10.89 2:40.41 4
6 Sierra Charon Sophomore Howard community college 2:56.70 2:29.25 2:51.55 3

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Thompson Sophomore Alfred State 4:19.31 3:45.76 5:05.07 6:03.04 3:36.60 4:07.11 3:45.76 10
2 Candace Sonberg Sophomore Alfred State 4:41.23 6:12.93 5:05.68 3:55.38 3:55.38 5:24.02 5:14.85 8
3 Lidia Brander Sophomore Harper 6:33.17 6:39.42 5:12.04 4:28.36 3:44.67 5:08.92 4:15.88 6
4 Laura Byrnes Freshman Morrisville State 6:40.50 5:09.77 5:12.89 6:15.47 4:57.25 4:29.09 5:34.80 5
5 Dorraine Denton Sophomore Delhi Broncos 4:07.34 6:02.98 5:21.22 4:04.13 3:57.71 4:13.77 5:59.77 4
6 Hollie Kennedy Freshman Herkimer 6:14.74 6:01.82 5:23.05 6:08.28 5:32.75 4:37.83 6:37.36 3
7 Amara Ambruso Freshman Mohawk Valley 6:15.05 5:28.17 5:34.86 4:17.85 5:24.82 4:24.54 6:41.84 2
8 Casey Hoffman Freshman DuPage 6:49.39 5:47.46 5:44.02 7:16.91 4:38.66 6:08.11 5:37.14 1
9 Sierra Charon Sophomore Howard community college 4:20.20 7:25.54 5:56.43 7:25.54 6:17.82 4:16.63 6:32.08 -
10 Emily Bertier Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 4:20.10 5:40.69 6:06.33 7:37.92 4:27.42 5:26.04 5:18.71 -
11 Lucia Flores Freshman Harper 5:13.37 5:46.94 6:13.05 5:43.21 7:35.13 5:28.29 6:09.32 -
0 Elizabeth Zenir Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Brown Freshman DuPage 22:29.31 16:37.81 18:53.87 20:24.58 18:19.86 14:21.75 21:09.94 10
2 Katherine Chawner Sophomore Alfred State 23:37.54 14:42.85 20:43.45 26:06.75 18:01.81 23:37.54 14:30.42 8
3 Anne Thompson Sophomore Alfred State 18:27.05 25:42.40 20:43.87 20:19.00 20:19.00 24:52.65 24:02.89 6
4 Lindsay Vandewater Sophomore Mohawk Valley 21:44.78 20:16.10 21:06.77 22:10.11 16:53.42 27:01.47 14:46.74 5
5 Casey Hoffman Freshman DuPage 23:38.67 23:11.90 22:18.36 21:38.21 23:38.67 25:52.50 21:11.45 4
6 Dorraine Denton Sophomore Delhi Broncos 21:29.78 27:48.30 23:21.93 16:21.36 29:54.47 17:17.43 19:23.61 3
7 Emily Bertier Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 16:31.60 16:31.60 23:36.57 26:26.56 28:05.72 20:04.09 25:15.73 2
8 Bree Taylor Freshman Delhi Broncos 24:24.29 17:40.86 24:54.17 22:24.76 20:55.11 20:40.17 18:25.69 1
9 Jillian Ramirez Freshman Queensborough CC 34:18.02 28:29.74 26:23.09 19:47.32 26:54.76 18:59.83 28:13.91 -
0 Colleen Murray Freshman Mohawk Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
0 Rachel Burke Freshman Harper NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
0 Elizabeth Zenir Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashley Brown Freshman DuPage 40:24.62 10
2 Sue Devlin Sophomore Erie CC 46:04.02 8
3 Prscilla Paluck Sophomore Morrisville State 46:54.67 6
4 Rachel Burke Freshman Harper 47:22.15 5
5 Colleen Murray Freshman Mohawk Valley 48:59.18 4
6 Megan Moll Freshman Mohawk Valley 1:01:33.2 3

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 15.31 16.08 11.95 16.23 17.30 17.92 19.91 10
2 Melissa St.Vil Freshman Mohawk Valley 16.16 18.43 16.33 17.94 20.37 16.33 16.97 8
3 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 16.44 16.44 13.48 11.68 18.58 15.62 21.38 6
4 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 16.59 20.58 19.91 14.27 13.77 14.60 13.44 5
5 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 16.83 15.99 15.99 20.03 17.17 12.12 14.81 4
6 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 17.5 20.8 19.7 18.0 12.6 18.2 17.1 3
7 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 17.66 22.26 14.31 19.78 21.02 16.25 19.25 2
8 Chanel Payne Sophomore Howard community college 21.11 14.78 16.89 14.78 21.96 24.07 15.84 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa St.Vil Freshman Mohawk Valley 15.4 17.4 17.0
2 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 15.41 12.49 17.73
3 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 15.87 11.11 18.41
4 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 16.5 19.8 14.1
5 Chanel Payne Sophomore Howard community college 16.61 20.77 14.62
6 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 16.63 11.81 16.97
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 16.63 11.98 13.64
8 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 16.64 21.14 13.98
9 Jessica Melber Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 16.72 13.55 15.72
10 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 16.76 17.60 19.78
11 Jessica Rollins Freshman Alfred State 16.9 11.8 19.6
12 Stephanie Hummel Freshman Gloucester County College 17.76 13.50 16.88
13 Latoya Patrick Freshman Kingsborough CC 18.15 20.33 15.79
14 Kimeka Johnson Sophomore Kingsborough CC 20.98 22.66 24.55
0 Grace Cuomo Freshman Morrisville State NT NT NT
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 14.03 13.56 15.41 13.26
5 Chanel Payne Sophomore Howard community college 17.94 11.63 16.61 17.44
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 21.62 15.47 16.63 21.12
8 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 19.31 12.48 16.64 19.47
10 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 12.74 17.94 16.76 21.46
12 Stephanie Hummel Freshman Gloucester County College 18.12 22.38 17.76 19.90
0 Grace Cuomo Freshman Morrisville State NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa St.Vil Freshman Mohawk Valley 15.4 16.1 11.7 18.4 18.4 15.5 16.1
3 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 15.87 12.22 19.21 11.27 11.91 16.67 18.41
4 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 16.5 18.8 17.9 20.6 17.9 14.5 15.3
6 Liz Brusa Freshman DuPage 16.63 13.64 12.98 17.30 21.46 15.64 18.46
9 Jessica Melber Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 16.72 14.72 14.72 11.88 19.40 13.05 16.06
11 Jessica Rollins Freshman Alfred State 16.9 17.7 19.7 13.0 18.2 14.1 17.7
13 Latoya Patrick Freshman Kingsborough CC 18.15 13.62 15.43 21.60 22.87 21.42 15.98
14 Kimeka Johnson Sophomore Kingsborough CC 20.98 15.11 15.74 24.97 15.95 15.11 21.40

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:01.96 1:05.22 10
2 Melissa St.Vil Freshman Mohawk Valley 1:25.09 1:06.47 8
3 Jessica Rollins Freshman Alfred State 1:09.5 1:07.5 6
4 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 50.54 1:08.29 5
5 Nacole Prather Sophomore Montgomery College 1:11.39 1:08.64 4
6 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 1:23.29 1:09.99 3
7 Dalia Crispin Sophomore Bergen CC 1:29.50 1:13.36 2
0 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley NT NT -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:05.33 49.00
2 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 1:07.79 1:09.83
3 Nacole Prather Sophomore Montgomery College 1:07.79 1:20.67
4 Melissa St.Vil Freshman Mohawk Valley 1:08. 1:12.
5 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 1:08.09 1:10.82
6 Jessica Rollins Freshman Alfred State 1:09.12 1:22.26
7 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 1:10.42 1:15.35
8 Dalia Crispin Sophomore Bergen CC 1:10.69 1:20.59
9 Chanel Payne Sophomore Howard community college 1:11.57 1:18.73
10 Serena Mappa Sophomore DuPage 1:11.86 1:09.71
11 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 1:15.84 1:12.81
12 Jen Gregory Sophomore Delhi Broncos 1:17.29 1:22.70
13 Sarah Hein Sophomore Herkimer 1:17.85 1:38.10
14 Andrea Marlowe Freshman Herkimer 1:18.85 1:11.76
15 Kimeka Johnson Sophomore Kingsborough CC 1:25.3 1:11.6
0 Grace Cuomo Freshman Morrisville State NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 58.98 1:07.79 1:04.40 1:07.79 1:00.34 49.49 1:12.54
5 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 53.80 1:04.69 1:03.33 1:08.09 58.56 58.56 1:06.05
6 Jessica Rollins Freshman Alfred State 1:17.42 1:07.74 53.23 1:09.12 1:09.12 1:07.74 1:27.10
7 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 57.04 1:08.31 1:08.31 1:10.42 1:18.87 1:09.72 1:25.92
9 Chanel Payne Sophomore Howard community college 58.69 50.82 1:18.73 1:11.57 1:27.32 52.25 1:10.14
10 Serena Mappa Sophomore DuPage 1:16.89 1:11.15 55.34 1:11.86 1:07.55 1:26.95 1:21.92
14 Andrea Marlowe Freshman Herkimer 1:33.84 1:04.66 58.35 1:18.85 1:28.32 1:26.74 1:40.93
15 Kimeka Johnson Sophomore Kingsborough CC 1:27.0 1:42.3 1:46.6 1:25.3 1:21.8 1:05.6 1:15.9
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Perry Brown Freshman Delhi Broncos 1:05.33 49.00 1:15.79 58.15 1:03.37 1:07.95 1:11.21
3 Nacole Prather Sophomore Montgomery College 1:07.79 1:14.57 47.46 1:20.00 56.27 1:00.34 48.13
4 Melissa St.Vil Freshman Mohawk Valley 1:08. 1:12. 55. 1:15. 1:03. 1:14. 1:08.
8 Dalia Crispin Sophomore Bergen CC 1:10.69 1:14.23 1:14.94 1:01.50 1:22.00 1:23.42 1:29.07
11 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 1:15.84 55.37 1:20.39 1:34.05 1:31.77 1:31.77 1:03.71
12 Jen Gregory Sophomore Delhi Broncos 1:17.29 1:25.80 1:13.43 58.74 1:11.11 1:28.89 1:08.02
13 Sarah Hein Sophomore Herkimer 1:17.85 1:39.65 56.83 1:16.30 1:23.30 1:40.43 1:00.73
0 Grace Cuomo Freshman Morrisville State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashley Brown Freshman DuPage 11:38.01 10
2 Anne Thompson Sophomore Alfred State 12:31.05 8
3 Rachel Burke Freshman Harper 13:32.96 6
4 Casey Hoffman Freshman DuPage 14:06.2 5
5 Elizabeth Bailey Freshman Herkimer 14:07.6 4
6 Mirlinda Gecaj Freshman Herkimer 14:34.29 3
7 Colleen Murray Freshman Mohawk Valley 14:37.26 2

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delhi Broncos 35.8 57.7 49.8 10
2 DuPage 40.98 41.49 51.22 8
3 Bergen CC 1:05.10 52.80 51.26 6
4 Mohawk Valley 1:06.64 44.78 52.06 5
5 Bronx CC 1:01.67 1:07.94 52.26 4
6 Herkimer 54.46 1:03.27 55.01 3
7 Howard community college 49.04 47.91 56.36 2
0 Queensborough CC NT NT NT -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Delhi Broncos 3:23.43 4:05.09 10
2 DuPage 5:23.86 4:13.01 8
3 Bergen CC 4:28.31 4:15.53 6
4 CC Rhode Island 5:43.05 4:25.93 5
5 Mohawk Valley 5:39.5 4:27.4 4
6 Queensborough CC 4:02.16 4:29.06 3
7 Howard community college 5:46.16 4:41.43 2
8 Herkimer 3:42.62 4:41.79 1

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delhi Broncos 7:24.35 9:52.46 11:03.56 10
2 Alfred State 12:53.2 9:59.4 7:23.5 8
3 Morrisville State 10:35.64 10:42.06 13:22.58 6
4 Herkimer 9:21.30 11:00.35 12:39.41 5
5 Mohawk Valley 14:02.20 11:08.41 13:08.73 4
6 Queensborough CC 9:30.60 11:19.28 14:09.10 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 1.91m 1.52m 1.74m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
1 Jennifer Lomeli Sophomore DuPage 1.65m 1.14m 2.12m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 8
3 Diana Redman Sophomore Nassau 1.77m 1.94m 1.22m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 5.5
3 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 1.65m 1.27m 1.36m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 5.5
5 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 1.91m 1.47m 1.52m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 4
6 Elizabeth McCollum Sophomore Morrisville State 1.46m 1.60m 1.79m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2
6 Jen Gregory Sophomore Delhi Broncos 1.79m 1.64m 1.69m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 3
8 Kelly Kinnerney Freshman Alfred State 1.79m 1.77m 1.67m 1.38m 4' 6.25" 0.5
8 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 1.68m 1.63m 1.77m 1.38m 4' 6.25" 0.5
10 Rita Culumber Sophomore DuPage 1.48m 1.08m 1.48m 1.33m 4' 4.25" -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kristin Fudella Freshman Erie CC 2.07m 2.87m 9' 5" 10
2 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 2.37m 2.72m 8' 11" 8
3 Kristen Guevarra Freshman Howard community college 1.69m 2.42m 7' 11.25" 6
4 Rita Culumber Sophomore DuPage 1.84m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 5

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 6.82m 6.88m 5.39m 6.82m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10
2 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 6.01m 7.38m 7.44m 5.26m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 8
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 5.06m 6.45m 4.48m 5.12m 5.33m 17' 6" 6
4 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 5.36m 4.17m 4.69m 4.74m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5
5 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 6.22m 4.34m 5.71m 5.30m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 4
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 5.28m 5.03m 5.47m 6.06m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 3
7 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 5.46m 6.18m 4.36m 4.36m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2
8 Nancy Tremblay Freshman Herkimer 5.82m 4.72m 4.44m 3.43m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1
9 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 4.80m 5.76m 4.66m 5.80m 4.57m 15' 0" -

Women's Long Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 5.72m 4.98m 4.40m 4.52m 18' 9.25"
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 5.40m 3.83m 4.43m 5.40m 17' 8.75"
3 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 5.15m 5.10m 4.22m 5.61m 16' 10.75"
4 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 5.13m 5.23m 4.98m 4.67m 16' 10"
5 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 5.10m 6.53m 5.46m 6.22m 16' 8.75"
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 4.93m 5.72m 4.24m 5.18m 16' 2.25"
7 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 4.79m 5.41m 5.80m 3.54m 15' 8.75"
8 Nancy Tremblay Freshman Herkimer 4.77m 4.58m 5.53m 6.11m 15' 7.75"
9 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 4.57m 5.39m 5.44m 3.75m 15' 0"
10 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 4.50m 5.67m 3.51m 3.29m 14' 9.25"
11 Sarah Caughey Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 4.44m 4.08m 3.86m 3.51m 14' 7"
12 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 4.28m 5.22m 4.11m 3.17m 14' 0.5"
13 Grace Cuomo Freshman Morrisville State 4.20m 5.33m 4.16m 4.91m 13' 9.5"
Women's Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 6.80m 5.56m 6.59m 5.40m 4.27m 4.32m 17' 8.75"
5 Camille Campbell Freshman Middlesex 4.49m 3.77m 5.41m 5.10m 5.66m 3.82m 16' 8.75"
8 Nancy Tremblay Freshman Herkimer 4.82m 5.10m 5.63m 4.77m 5.10m 4.25m 15' 7.75"
9 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 5.67m 4.62m 5.67m 4.57m 4.84m 3.98m 15' 0"
11 Sarah Caughey Sophomore SUNY Cobleskill 4.35m 4.26m 3.73m 4.44m 4.80m 4.26m 14' 7"
12 Jessica Thomas Freshman Bergen CC 5.56m 3.60m 5.52m 4.28m 5.14m 4.11m 14' 0.5"
13 Grace Cuomo Freshman Morrisville State 5.04m 5.00m 2.94m 4.20m 3.07m 4.96m 13' 9.5"
Women's Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 5.72m 7.32m 7.44m 5.83m 6.41m 18' 9.25"
3 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 5.15m 5.00m 4.48m 4.07m 4.69m 16' 10.75"
4 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 5.13m 6.31m 6.26m 4.92m 5.85m 16' 10"
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 4.93m 5.77m 4.19m 6.11m 4.83m 16' 2.25"
7 Candice Vargas Freshman Suffolk Community College 4.79m 3.83m 3.40m 5.65m 5.70m 15' 8.75"
10 Stacy Mohammed Freshman Queensborough CC 4.50m 4.73m 3.51m 3.42m 5.85m 14' 9.25"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 13.67m 11.28m 11.05m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 10
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 9.91m 10.35m 8.12m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 8
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 10.43m 12.50m 11.57m 10.33m 33' 10.75" 6
4 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 7.63m 12.99m 8.56m 10.31m 33' 10" 5
5 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 11.70m 8.82m 7.80m 10.26m 33' 8" 4
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 8.15m 9.53m 8.74m 9.82m 32' 2.75" 3
7 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 8.88m 11.08m 7.07m 9.55m 31' 4" 2
8 Jennifer Lomeli Sophomore DuPage 9.71m 9.34m 6.96m 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1
9 Erica Francis Sophomore Queensborough CC 10.63m 7.14m 10.00m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -

Women's Triple Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thatcha DaCosta Sophomore Bergen CC 13.90m 13.44m 8.20m 11.39m 11.85m 37' 4.5"
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 10.62m 13.49m 10.20m 10.62m 7.54m 34' 10.25"
3 Cassie Williams Freshman Delhi Broncos 12.91m 12.50m 11.05m 10.33m 11.88m 33' 10.75"
4 Jennifer McCormack Sophomore CC Rhode Island 8.41m 7.59m 9.03m 10.26m 8.72m 33' 8"
5 Leslie Martin Freshman SUNY Cobleskill 7.50m 12.70m 11.40m 10.00m 12.10m 32' 9.75"
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 9.67m 9.09m 6.94m 9.77m 11.04m 32' 0.75"
7 Nicole Kaysing Freshman DuPage 10.41m 6.69m 10.60m 9.55m 9.45m 31' 4"
8 Jennifer Lomeli Sophomore DuPage 7.96m 10.28m 9.57m 8.94m 8.22m 29' 4"
9 Erica Francis Sophomore Queensborough CC 7.95m 8.22m 8.75m 8.93m 6.79m 29' 3.75"
10 Stephanie Hummel Freshman Gloucester County College 10.80m 7.34m 9.16m 8.64m 9.94m 28' 4.25"
11 Rita Culumber Sophomore DuPage 6.29m 7.74m 10.71m 8.50m 10.63m 27' 10.75"
0 Nicole Bailey Freshman Bronx CC NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kristen Sherman Freshman DuPage 11.85m 15.18m 8.64m 8.88m 13.20m 12.34m 40' 6" 10
2 Erin Saccente Sophomore Suffolk Community College 13.30m 13.30m 12.40m 11.50m 9.47m 11.27m 36' 11.75" 8
3 Janay Fellenz Freshman DuPage 10.35m 13.13m 14.47m 7.90m 14.36m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 6
4 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 8.80m 10.97m 9.67m 7.93m 13.36m 10.86m 35' 7.75" 5
5 Jamie Fellenz Freshman DuPage 11.02m 11.13m 9.74m 7.60m 12.52m 10.70m 35' 1.25" 4
6 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 9.54m 10.04m 12.65m 7.43m 10.74m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 3
7 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 9.85m 10.32m 9.76m 7.55m 7.00m 9.21m 30' 2.75" 2
8 Sarah Tope Freshman Columbus State Commun. College 9.83m 11.56m 7.92m 7.37m 11.19m 9.10m 29' 10.25" 1
9 Mary Beth O'Banion Freshman Howard community college 7.78m 10.07m 9.22m 9.14m 8.88m 8.46m 27' 9.25" -

Women's Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristen Sherman Freshman DuPage 9.38m 12.34m 11.85m 15.18m 40' 6"
2 Erin Saccente Sophomore Suffolk Community College 12.51m 11.27m 9.47m 10.37m 36' 11.75"
3 Janay Fellenz Freshman DuPage 8.74m 10.79m 12.19m 7.88m 35' 5"
4 Jamie Fellenz Freshman DuPage 12.09m 10.70m 11.24m 13.27m 35' 1.25"
5 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 9.78m 10.40m 7.70m 11.34m 34' 1.5"
6 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 12.45m 10.04m 9.14m 12.95m 32' 11.25"
7 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 8.93m 9.21m 7.64m 6.63m 30' 2.75"
8 Sarah Tope Freshman Columbus State Commun. College 7.28m 9.10m 8.92m 9.56m 29' 10.25"
9 Mary Beth O'Banion Freshman Howard community college 10.58m 8.46m 9.98m 7.70m 27' 9.25"

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 40.91m 134' 3" 10
2 Jamie Fellenz Freshman DuPage 37.77m 123' 11" 8
3 Janay Fellenz Freshman DuPage 34.53m 113' 3" 6
4 Kristen Sherman Freshman DuPage 33.28m 109' 2" 5
5 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 31.68m 103' 11" 4
6 Erin Saccente Sophomore Suffolk Community College 26.41m 86' 8" 3
7 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 26.11m 85' 8" 2

Women's Discus Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 37.53m 41.28m 47.66m 34.15m 123' 1"
2 Jamie Fellenz Freshman DuPage 35.30m 37.77m 28.95m 31.06m 115' 10"
3 Janay Fellenz Freshman DuPage 33.47m 33.47m 35.81m 36.82m 109' 10"
4 Kristen Sherman Freshman DuPage 33.28m 35.28m 28.62m 33.61m 109' 2"
5 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 31.68m 30.41m 28.51m 36.75m 103' 11"
6 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 26.11m 20.63m 26.37m 22.98m 85' 8"
7 Erin Saccente Sophomore Suffolk Community College 24.37m 28.03m 26.56m 23.64m 79' 11"

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 41.53m 44.18m 38.88m 144' 11" 10
2 Jennifer Bento Freshman CC Rhode Island 34.34m 38.16m 40.07m 125' 2" 8
3 Nicole Lodge Sophomore DuPage 26.94m 36.91m 30.27m 121' 1" 6
4 Kristen Sherman Freshman DuPage 27.80m 32.70m 40.88m 107' 3" 5
5 Ryann Flynn Freshman DuPage 36.50m 32.59m 34.87m 106' 11" 4
6 Andrea Dolder Freshman Harper 28.47m 25.88m 20.70m 84' 11" 3
7 Crystal Joseph Freshman Mohawk Valley 21.81m 24.23m 24.23m 79' 6" 2
8 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 28.32m 23.80m 29.04m 78' 1" 1
9 Leslie Shubert Freshman Harper 15.72m 21.83m 24.23m 71' 7" -

Women's Hammer Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 54.08m 42.58m 43.43m 35.77m 139' 8"
2 Jennifer Bento Freshman CC Rhode Island 28.34m 37.79m 37.41m 29.10m 124' 0"
3 Nicole Lodge Sophomore DuPage 35.06m 36.91m 43.18m 46.51m 121' 1"
4 Kristen Sherman Freshman DuPage 31.07m 32.70m 31.39m 23.87m 107' 3"
5 Ryann Flynn Freshman DuPage 31.94m 32.59m 36.83m 29.01m 106' 11"
6 Andrea Dolder Freshman Harper 20.45m 25.88m 19.93m 31.31m 84' 11"
7 Crystal Joseph Freshman Mohawk Valley 24.23m 24.23m 21.56m 17.20m 79' 6"
8 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 24.04m 23.80m 27.85m 22.61m 78' 1"
9 Leslie Shubert Freshman Harper 21.68m 21.25m 17.85m 22.53m 69' 9"
10 Anna Prolagayeva Freshman Bergen CC 23.32m 19.43m 15.74m 23.90m 63' 9"

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 34.20m 29.96m 39.74m 30.29m 32.57m 106' 10" 10
2 Corneili McIntosh Freshman Thaddeus Stevens 35.27m 34.95m 40.77m 40.45m 32.36m 106' 2" 8
3 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 26.93m 29.50m 29.17m 25.01m 32.06m 105' 2" 6
4 Rita Culumber Sophomore DuPage 34.97m 27.72m 32.76m 39.69m 31.50m 103' 4" 5
5 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 37.31m 22.62m 31.44m 32.61m 29.38m 96' 5" 4
6 Ryann Flynn Freshman DuPage 31.89m 22.86m 34.99m 34.15m 28.22m 92' 7" 3
7 Diana Redman Sophomore Nassau 28.94m 28.10m 23.89m 21.08m 28.10m 92' 2" 2
8 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 26.49m 31.08m 20.54m 28.65m 27.03m 88' 8" 1
9 Anna Prolagayeva Freshman Bergen CC 31.32m 33.97m 23.89m 20.17m 26.54m 87' 1" -

Women's Javelin Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Corneili McIntosh Freshman Thaddeus Stevens 32.36m 106' 2"
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 32.15m 105' 6"
3 Rita Culumber Sophomore DuPage 31.50m 103' 4"
4 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 29.69m 97' 5"
5 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 29.38m 96' 5"
6 Ryann Flynn Freshman DuPage 28.22m 92' 7"
7 Diana Redman Sophomore Nassau 28.10m 92' 2"
8 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 27.03m 88' 8"
9 Anna Prolagayeva Freshman Bergen CC 26.54m 87' 1"
10 Jayme Taylor Freshman DuPage 25.57m 83' 11"
11 Kristen Guevarra Freshman Howard community college 23.48m 77' 0"
12 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 23.37m 76' 8"
13 Nicole Lemesevski Freshman Gloucester County College 23.05m 75' 7"
14 Annaliza Diwa Freshman Bergen CC 21.05m 69' 1"
15 Mary Beth O'Banion Freshman Howard community college 21.03m 69' 0"
16 Leslie Shubert Freshman Harper 19.77m 64' 10"
17 Andrea Dolder Freshman Harper 17.45m 57' 3"
0 Erin Saccente Sophomore Suffolk Community College NM NM
Women's Javelin Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Rita Culumber Sophomore DuPage 25.20m 31.50m 29.92m 103' 4"
5 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 35.55m 29.38m 24.39m 96' 5"
6 Ryann Flynn Freshman DuPage 30.20m 28.22m 31.32m 92' 7"
8 Emily McMullen Freshman Delhi Broncos 28.65m 27.03m 25.68m 88' 8"
9 Anna Prolagayeva Freshman Bergen CC 19.11m 26.54m 28.13m 87' 1"
10 Jayme Taylor Freshman DuPage 32.47m 25.57m 21.22m 83' 11"
13 Nicole Lemesevski Freshman Gloucester County College 19.59m 23.05m 22.82m 75' 7"
17 Andrea Dolder Freshman Harper 21.81m 17.45m 15.18m 57' 3"
0 Erin Saccente Sophomore Suffolk Community College NM NM NM NM
Women's Javelin Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Corneili McIntosh Freshman Thaddeus Stevens 25.89m 31.07m 32.36m 31.39m 25.24m 106' 2"
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 41.80m 26.04m 32.15m 40.19m 31.51m 105' 6"
4 Orlagh Cullen Sophomore CC Rhode Island 23.75m 26.13m 29.69m 21.38m 33.25m 97' 5"
7 Diana Redman Sophomore Nassau 30.63m 35.13m 28.10m 31.75m 29.22m 92' 2"
11 Kristen Guevarra Freshman Howard community college 28.65m 22.07m 23.48m 20.66m 23.71m 77' 0"
12 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 17.06m 16.83m 23.37m 16.36m 25.94m 76' 8"
14 Annaliza Diwa Freshman Bergen CC 19.16m 20.00m 21.05m 22.94m 15.16m 69' 1"
15 Mary Beth O'Banion Freshman Howard community college 25.24m 23.34m 21.03m 20.40m 21.24m 69' 0"
16 Leslie Shubert Freshman Harper 17.99m 23.72m 19.77m 20.76m 16.80m 64' 10"

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Stefanie Tremblay Sophomore Mohawk Valley 3942 10
2 Stacey Egbert Sophomore Mohawk Valley 3903 8
3 Margery Holman Sophomore Delhi Broncos 3793 6
4 Diana Redman Sophomore Nassau 3519 5
5 Serena Mappa Sophomore DuPage 2419 4