March 26-27, 2010
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justine Noel SO-2 Stony Brook 2:19.66
2 Laura Embrey SR-4 Monmouth 2:20.10
3 Luci McLoughlin FR-1 Iona 2:21.85
4 Chelsea Borbolla JR-3 Iona 2:22.15
5 Jasmin Viera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.40
6 Rosemary Crean SO-2 Connecticut 2:23.73
7 Hannah Donadio SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:23.88
8 Brecken Drager SR-4 Wagner 2:24.11
9 Jelena Rankovic SR-4 Manhattan 2:24.51
10 Vanessa Escalera SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:25.05
11 Jillian Fauser SO-2 Stony Brook 2:25.43
12 lindsay thomas   Shore AC 2:25.52
13 Ashley Davis FR-1 Fordham 2:25.76
14 Natalie Finnerty JR-3 Iona 2:25.89
15 Kara Lightowler SO-2 Marist 2:25.90
16 Julia Miller FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:26.01
17 Briana Crowe SO-2 Marist 2:26.13
18 Nicole Weir FR-1 Marist 2:26.28
19 Jessica Balling JR-3 Wagner 2:26.64
20 Kimberly Bartlett SO-2 Marist 2:26.77
21 Alexandra Delacruz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:26.79
22 Stephanie Devlin SR-4 Hofstra 2:26.81
23 Brittany OgunMokun Sophomore Unattached 2:27.05
24 Kelley Hanifin SO-2 Marist 2:27.34
25 Kelly Kramer SO-2 Fairfield 2:28.63
26 Jasmine Walker Sophomore Essex CC 2:28.74
27 Krystal Belcher JR-3 Georgian Court 2:29.47
28 Bridget Carroll SR-4 Fordham 2:29.98
29 Lauren Cancelliere FR-1 Connecticut 2:30.05
30 Alexandra Seitz FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:30.24
31 Erin Frye FR-1 Georgian Court 2:31.57
32 Laura Lindsley FR-1 Marist 2:32.24
33 Christine Taylor SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.38
34 Alexandra Jacob SO-2 Ramapo 2:32.40
35 Dominique Serpe FR-1 Wagner 2:32.83
36 Deandra Nelson Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:32.94
37 Lauren Londregan SO-2 Fairfield 2:33.49
38 Lauren Smith SO-2 Fairfield 2:34.57
39 Rebecca Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:35.19
40 Julia Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.20
41 Mary Gallagher FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:36.06
42 Brittany Bolella FR-1 Fordham 2:36.23
43 Nicole Panik SR-4 Wagner 2:36.29
44 Ewelina Marut FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:36.51
45 Chelsea Klinger SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.10
46 Kristen Golen SO-2 Fairfield 2:37.12
47 Christina Roque FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:37.26
48 Cynthia Cuiule FR-1 Georgian Court 2:37.81
49 Christina DeBellis JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:38.13
50 Tiffany McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 2:38.53
51 Gabby Neri   Keystone 2:39.20
52 Ashadaya Patterson FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.73
53 Dana Mitchell SR-4 Fordham 2:39.85
54 Caroline Riley SO-2 Fairfield 2:39.94
55 Michele Tanzi JR-3 Pace 2:40.06
56 Laura Bang SO-2 Stony Brook 2:40.57
57 Pharline Dauphin JR-3 Ramapo 2:40.62
58 Emilie Cardone FR-1 Marist 2:40.65
59 Elizabeth Butrick FR-1 Fairfield 2:40.81
60 Abbey Airoldi FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:40.97
61 Samantha Goodnow FR-1 Fairfield 2:41.15
62 Erica Fitzpatrick JR-3 Seton Hall 2:41.18
63 Taylor Fredrickson FR-1 Wagner 2:41.30
64 Nakia Diggs Freshman Essex CC 2:42.96
65 Nicole Livesey SO-2 Fairfield 2:43.20
66 Hillary Morse Freshman Ramapo 2:44.98
67 Nicole Kerrison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:46.12
68 Sarah Dungadzic SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:46.62
69 Emily Davis SO-2 Fairfield 2:46.81
70 Sara Douma FR-1 Montclair State 2:47.23
71 Jeannette Dobosz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:47.93
72 Gabby Allong Freshman Army Prep 2:48.35
73 Siobhan Cooney SO-2 Fordham 2:48.38
74 Ataysia Ingram Freshman Middlesex CC 2:48.47
75 Shawna Dykens FR-1 Pace 2:49.07
76 Claire Nielsen SO-2 Fordham 2:49.76
77 Chelsea True FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:50.05
78 Sara Pierson FR-1 Ramapo 2:50.55
79 Chae Auffant FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:50.60
80 Nicole Presti FR-1 Montclair State 2:50.72
81 Heather Miara JR-3 Georgian Court 2:51.83
82 Alyssa Adler SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:52.38
83 Jenna Fancher Junior Keystone 2:53.19
84 Kelsey Johnson SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:54.17
85 Jessica Bunone FR-1 Ramapo 2:54.57
86 Catherine Karnas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:56.68
87 Zenia George Freshman Kingsborough CC 2:56.90
88 Tanya Desko SO-2 Pace 2:58.21
89 Tiffany Spivey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:01.16
90 Nicole White Freshman Middlesex CC 3:09.37
91 Sarah Salmonese JR-3 Pace 3:09.76
92 Maureen Laverty   Unattached 3:16.08
93 Alexandra Rentumis FR-1 Wagner 3:19.42
94 Nicole Mushcio FR-1 Manhattanville 3:23.83
95 Adora Ekeocha Sophomore Middlesex CC 3:28.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justine Noel SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.47 2:42.01 2:19.66 1:53.13
2 Laura Embrey SR-4 Monmouth 2:22.91 2:20.10 2:20.10 2:41.12
3 Luci McLoughlin FR-1 Iona 2:00.58 2:37.46 2:21.85 2:50.22
4 Chelsea Borbolla JR-3 Iona 3:04.80 2:15.05 2:22.15 2:15.05
6 Rosemary Crean SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.42 2:20.86 2:23.73 1:40.61
9 Jelena Rankovic SR-4 Manhattan 2:33.18 1:59.95 2:24.51 2:37.52
12 lindsay thomas   Shore AC 2:48.81 2:06.61 2:25.52 3:09.18
13 Ashley Davis FR-1 Fordham 2:25.76 3:00.75 2:25.76 2:35.97
23 Brittany OgunMokun Sophomore Unattached 1:53.23 2:31.47 2:27.05 2:30.00
26 Jasmine Walker Sophomore Essex CC 2:46.59 2:19.82 2:28.74 2:36.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jasmin Viera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:53.52 2:23.40 1:50.42
7 Hannah Donadio SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:48.34 2:23.88 2:51.22
8 Brecken Drager SR-4 Wagner 1:42.32 2:24.11 3:07.35
11 Jillian Fauser SO-2 Stony Brook 2:47.25 2:25.43 2:28.34
16 Julia Miller FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:03.98 2:26.01 1:56.81
19 Jessica Balling JR-3 Wagner 2:35.44 2:26.64 1:44.12
22 Stephanie Devlin SR-4 Hofstra 2:34.15 2:26.81 3:10.86
28 Bridget Carroll SR-4 Fordham 2:53.98 2:29.98 2:20.99
29 Lauren Cancelliere FR-1 Connecticut 2:36.06 2:30.05 3:09.07
33 Christine Taylor SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.77 2:32.38 2:15.62
64 Nakia Diggs Freshman Essex CC 2:34.82 2:42.96 3:04.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Vanessa Escalera SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:01.85 1:41.54 2:25.05
15 Kara Lightowler SO-2 Marist 1:50.89 1:50.89 2:25.90
17 Briana Crowe SO-2 Marist 2:46.59 1:53.99 2:26.13
20 Kimberly Bartlett SO-2 Marist 2:56.13 3:04.93 2:26.77
24 Kelley Hanifin SO-2 Marist 2:11.14 2:37.66 2:27.34
25 Kelly Kramer SO-2 Fairfield 2:27.15 1:49.99 2:28.63
27 Krystal Belcher JR-3 Georgian Court 1:58.09 2:20.51 2:29.47
30 Alexandra Seitz FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:13.72 2:34.75 2:30.24
32 Laura Lindsley FR-1 Marist 3:13.35 2:20.06 2:32.24
36 Deandra Nelson Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:03.89 2:40.59 2:32.94
46 Kristen Golen SO-2 Fairfield 2:18.27 2:40.27 2:37.12
50 Tiffany McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 2:11.58 2:48.05 2:38.53
53 Dana Mitchell SR-4 Fordham 3:24.61 2:49.45 2:39.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Natalie Finnerty JR-3 Iona 3:00.91 2:25.89 3:05.28 1:47.96
18 Nicole Weir FR-1 Marist 1:51.18 2:26.28 2:29.21 2:52.61
21 Alexandra Delacruz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:42.94 2:26.79 2:47.34 2:22.39
31 Erin Frye FR-1 Georgian Court 2:11.87 2:31.57 3:07.95 1:47.62
34 Alexandra Jacob SO-2 Ramapo 2:12.59 2:32.40 2:32.40 2:50.69
35 Dominique Serpe FR-1 Wagner 2:28.25 2:32.83 2:11.44 2:45.06
37 Lauren Londregan SO-2 Fairfield 2:28.89 2:33.49 2:24.28 2:44.24
39 Rebecca Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:22.78 2:35.19 1:53.29 2:25.88
49 Christina DeBellis JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:06.51 2:38.13 3:16.09 3:03.43
54 Caroline Riley SO-2 Fairfield 3:02.34 2:39.94 2:11.15 2:09.56
57 Pharline Dauphin JR-3 Ramapo 2:34.20 2:40.62 2:03.68 2:00.47
62 Erica Fitzpatrick JR-3 Seton Hall 3:13.42 2:41.18 3:26.31 2:17.01
63 Taylor Fredrickson FR-1 Wagner 2:21.95 2:41.30 2:20.34 2:04.21
69 Emily Davis SO-2 Fairfield 2:43.48 2:46.81 3:01.83 3:26.85
71 Jeannette Dobosz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:58.01 2:47.93 2:49.61 3:06.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Lauren Smith SO-2 Fairfield 2:34.57 2:34.57 2:06.75
40 Julia Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:06.24 2:35.20 1:56.40
41 Mary Gallagher FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:59.47 2:36.06 3:07.28
42 Brittany Bolella FR-1 Fordham 1:50.93 2:36.23 2:36.23
44 Ewelina Marut FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:58.43 2:36.51 1:49.56
45 Chelsea Klinger SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:52.81 2:37.10 2:49.67
51 Gabby Neri   Keystone 3:03.08 2:39.20 3:04.68
56 Laura Bang SO-2 Stony Brook 2:24.52 2:40.57 1:52.40
58 Emilie Cardone FR-1 Marist 2:42.26 2:40.65 2:59.93
61 Samantha Goodnow FR-1 Fairfield 2:42.77 2:41.15 3:18.22
65 Nicole Livesey SO-2 Fairfield 2:35.04 2:43.20 2:05.67
67 Nicole Kerrison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:01.07 2:46.12 2:47.79
73 Siobhan Cooney SO-2 Fordham 2:09.66 2:48.38 3:35.53
76 Claire Nielsen SO-2 Fordham 2:32.79 2:49.76 2:48.07
80 Nicole Presti FR-1 Montclair State 3:29.99 2:50.72 2:19.99
81 Heather Miara JR-3 Georgian Court 2:55.27 2:51.83 2:05.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Nicole Panik SR-4 Wagner 2:42.55 1:58.78 2:56.61 2:36.29 1:49.41
47 Christina Roque FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:43.55 2:08.96 2:30.97 2:37.26 2:45.13
48 Cynthia Cuiule FR-1 Georgian Court 2:07.83 2:48.86 2:37.81 2:37.81 1:50.47
52 Ashadaya Patterson FR-1 Montclair State 2:46.12 2:23.76 3:26.06 2:39.73 1:51.81
55 Michele Tanzi JR-3 Pace 3:08.87 2:52.87 2:27.26 2:40.06 2:43.27
59 Elizabeth Butrick FR-1 Fairfield 2:29.56 2:39.21 2:16.69 2:40.81 2:10.26
60 Abbey Airoldi FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:24.44 1:54.29 2:45.80 2:40.97 3:26.05
66 Hillary Morse Freshman Ramapo 2:05.39 3:31.18 3:17.98 2:44.98 2:21.89
68 Sarah Dungadzic SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:28.28 1:58.30 2:34.96 2:46.62 2:39.96
70 Sara Douma FR-1 Montclair State 3:03.96 3:20.68 3:22.35 2:47.23 2:38.87
77 Chelsea True FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:32.57 2:46.65 2:31.35 2:50.05 2:26.25
79 Chae Auffant FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:07.66 3:38.37 2:57.43 2:50.60 2:18.19
82 Alyssa Adler SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:21.69 2:14.46 2:02.39 2:52.38 3:42.37
83 Jenna Fancher Junior Keystone 2:18.56 3:13.98 3:10.51 2:53.19 3:43.42
87 Zenia George Freshman Kingsborough CC 2:26.83 3:23.44 3:32.28 2:56.90 2:35.68
89 Tiffany Spivey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:04.79 3:37.40 3:13.85 3:01.16 2:24.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
72 Gabby Allong Freshman Army Prep 2:23.10 2:48.35
74 Ataysia Ingram Freshman Middlesex CC 2:01.30 2:48.47
75 Shawna Dykens FR-1 Pace 2:08.50 2:49.07
78 Sara Pierson FR-1 Ramapo 3:14.43 2:50.55
84 Kelsey Johnson SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:17.60 2:54.17
85 Jessica Bunone FR-1 Ramapo 2:58.07 2:54.57
86 Catherine Karnas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:58.45 2:56.68
88 Tanya Desko SO-2 Pace 3:17.82 2:58.21
90 Nicole White Freshman Middlesex CC 2:54.22 3:09.37
91 Sarah Salmonese JR-3 Pace 2:37.50 3:09.76
92 Maureen Laverty   Unattached 3:53.34 3:16.08
93 Alexandra Rentumis FR-1 Wagner 2:39.54 3:19.42
94 Nicole Mushcio FR-1 Manhattanville 3:50.33 3:23.83
95 Adora Ekeocha Sophomore Middlesex CC 3:36.83 3:28.49