March 26-27, 2010
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ali Ostrum   Unattached 18:14.03 14:57.11 13:51.47 13:18.65 16:46.51 19:08.74
2 Marina Orrson FR-1 Misericordia 18:25.46 19:09.68 17:08.08 18:25.46 17:30.19 14:33.32
3 Feleisha Wright Senior Juventus 18:46.37 14:04.78 16:19.95 15:34.89 23:27.97 24:13.02
4 Meredith Malloy SR-4 Stockton 18:49.73 17:53.25 24:06.06 18:15.84 23:54.76 17:08.06
5 Mary Morgan FR-1 Haverford 18:53.40 22:17.42 21:09.41 23:36.75 17:45.40 23:36.75
6 Lauren DeLuca SR-4 Swarthmore 19:05.58 23:29.07 22:20.33 18:19.76 24:03.43 13:33.37
7 Kaia Davis SR-4 Haverford 19:19.37 25:07.18 23:22.84 14:41.13 18:09.81 19:54.16
8 Harper Hubbeling JR-3 Haverford 19:19.40 23:22.88 14:41.15 19:31.00 22:24.91 23:57.66
9 Sarah Simonetti SO-2 Philadelphia U. 19:32.49 24:02.17 18:33.87 19:32.49 16:48.35 19:09.04
10 Kanae' Taylor   Juventus 19:35.29 24:05.61 25:16.13 20:57.56 22:19.83 19:58.80
11 Mary Higgins SO-2 Messiah 19:35.35 14:18.01 17:49.57 14:18.01 20:22.37 18:24.83
12 Jamie Croucher SO-2 Haverford 19:54.57 19:30.68 14:43.99 18:19.01 14:08.15 18:54.85
13 Abbey Wallach SO-2 TCNJ 20:03.10 19:14.98 25:39.97 18:14.83 19:14.98 14:02.17
14 Stephanie Donatone SO-2 Ursinus 20:11.45 14:44.36 18:58.77 20:35.68 26:14.89 22:36.83
15 Valerie Mack FR-1 Messiah 20:19.39 23:46.69 16:39.90 14:13.58 14:13.58 20:07.20
16 Michelle Tetla SO-2 Ursinus 20:23.79 21:00.51 18:33.65 24:40.79 22:26.17 26:30.93
17 Amanda Radishofski JR-3 Misericordia 20:27.92 21:41.60 25:34.90 14:31.83 17:48.29 20:52.48
18 Faith Anderson SR-4 Philadelphia U. 20:39.98 15:17.59 16:19.59 16:56.79 25:49.98 22:43.98
19 Alisha Jordan FR-1 Delaware Valley 20:45.12 20:07.77 22:49.64 16:48.55 26:46.21 19:55.32
20 Kayla Weaver SR-4 Misericordia 20:45.88 20:20.97 22:50.47 23:40.31 23:15.39 15:34.41
21 Emily Devivo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:46.59 17:52.07 22:51.25 25:33.31 20:09.20 15:10.01
22 Hannah Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 20:58.65 19:55.72 24:32.62 20:20.89 20:46.07 22:01.59
23 Sarah Smith SO-2 TCNJ 21:04.89 17:42.51 20:14.30 23:11.38 19:49.00 15:10.72
24 Whitney Kerner Sophomore Eastern 21:14.99 16:09.00 18:03.75 21:40.49 16:21.75 21:14.99
25 Kaitlin O'Leary JR-3 Philadelphia U. 21:19.89 14:55.93 20:28.70 22:11.09 20:41.50 18:59.11
26 Chelsie Schadt SO-2 Ursinus 21:29.14 17:24.21 18:41.56 21:16.25 15:41.08 22:33.60
27 Rebecca Klabe SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21:30.59 20:38.97 22:48.03 21:56.41 27:31.96 24:31.28
28 Kate Anderson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21:39.63 24:54.58 19:29.67 23:23.60 22:44.62 26:25.55
29 Rebecca Hollenbach FR-1 Ursinus 21:45.57 24:48.35 20:53.35 26:58.91 20:14.18 16:32.24
30 Emily Conover FR-1 Widener 21:46.44 20:41.12 16:32.90 25:15.47 22:12.57 28:05.31
31 Korrie Elliott FR-1 Messiah 21:52.43 22:18.68 22:44.93 15:18.71 21:13.06 18:48.69
32 Martha Mackey Freshman Eastern 21:55.62 22:21.94 19:30.91 20:10.37 19:57.22 26:31.90
33 Julie Glendinning JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22:05.94 27:50.69 21:39.43 24:45.06 19:13.57 18:47.05
34 Christina Pina Chila SO-2 Philadelphia U. 22:37.44 19:27.40 17:38.81 17:52.38 17:38.81 19:54.55
35 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Ursinus 23:35.87 28:47.37 29:15.68 21:14.29 22:39.24 26:25.78
36 Zuleyka Polanco FR-1 CCNY 24:50.75 24:06.03 20:07.51 31:33.26 18:52.97 26:20.20
37 Marjorie Contreras SO-2 CCNY 25:20.89 22:48.81 29:39.45 19:00.67 18:15.04 23:19.22
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ali Ostrum   Unattached 21:30.96 18:14.03
2 Marina Orrson FR-1 Misericordia 13:04.88 18:25.46
3 Feleisha Wright Senior Juventus 17:05.00 18:46.37
4 Meredith Malloy SR-4 Stockton 22:01.79 18:49.73
5 Mary Morgan FR-1 Haverford 16:37.40 18:53.40
6 Lauren DeLuca SR-4 Swarthmore 21:45.97 19:05.58
7 Kaia Davis SR-4 Haverford 21:15.31 19:19.37
8 Harper Hubbeling JR-3 Haverford 20:17.37 19:19.40
9 Sarah Simonetti SO-2 Philadelphia U. 25:12.52 19:32.49
11 Mary Higgins SO-2 Messiah 22:55.16 19:35.35
12 Jamie Croucher SO-2 Haverford 24:29.33 19:54.57
13 Abbey Wallach SO-2 TCNJ 17:38.73 20:03.10
17 Amanda Radishofski JR-3 Misericordia 18:12.85 20:27.92
18 Faith Anderson SR-4 Philadelphia U. 14:27.99 20:39.98
19 Alisha Jordan FR-1 Delaware Valley 15:46.30 20:45.12
20 Kayla Weaver SR-4 Misericordia 23:52.77 20:45.88
23 Sarah Smith SO-2 TCNJ 27:11.71 21:04.89
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kanae' Taylor   Juventus 19:35.29
14 Stephanie Donatone SO-2 Ursinus 20:11.45
15 Valerie Mack FR-1 Messiah 20:19.39
16 Michelle Tetla SO-2 Ursinus 20:23.79
21 Emily Devivo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:46.59
22 Hannah Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 20:58.65
24 Whitney Kerner Sophomore Eastern 21:14.99
25 Kaitlin O'Leary JR-3 Philadelphia U. 21:19.89
26 Chelsie Schadt SO-2 Ursinus 21:29.14
27 Rebecca Klabe SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21:30.59
28 Kate Anderson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21:39.63
29 Rebecca Hollenbach FR-1 Ursinus 21:45.57
30 Emily Conover FR-1 Widener 21:46.44
31 Korrie Elliott FR-1 Messiah 21:52.43
32 Martha Mackey Freshman Eastern 21:55.62
33 Julie Glendinning JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22:05.94
34 Christina Pina Chila SO-2 Philadelphia U. 22:37.44
35 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Ursinus 23:35.87
36 Zuleyka Polanco FR-1 CCNY 24:50.75
37 Marjorie Contreras SO-2 CCNY 25:20.89