March 18-20, 2010
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amanda Hardesty JR-3 Iowa 5:27.67 4:28.58
2 Elizabeth Yetzer JR-3 Minnesota 4:13.18 4:29.34
3 Nikki Swenson JR-3 Minnesota 4:29.19 4:31.91
4 Kathryn Ritter FR-1 Minnesota 3:29.74 4:35.97
5 Beatrice Biwott SO-2 South Carolina 3:49.08 4:36.00
6 Lindsay Anderson SO-2 Iowa 3:24.63 4:36.52
7 Kenya Jones SR-4 Hampton 4:59.95 4:37.73
8 Megan Lessard SR-4 Iowa 5:33.80 4:42.88
9 Laura Roach SR-4 Carleton 5:23.30 4:43.59
10 Megan Ranegar FR-1 Iowa 4:22.24 4:45.04
11 Jamie Dittmar JR-3 Minnesota 3:22.90 4:45.77
12 Samantha Mifsud SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 3:49.91 4:47.38
13 Katharine Showalter FR-1 Georgia State 4:13.53 4:48.10
14 Kathleen Casto SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 3:22.02 4:48.59
15 Morgan Turner FR-1 Western Carolina 3:32.02 4:50.43
16 Caitlin Price SR-4 Georgia State 4:30.61 4:50.97
17 Laura Pramstaller JR-3 South Carolina 4:16.63 4:51.62
18 Kristen Wolfe SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:33.09 4:52.18
19 Christian Johnson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6:08.19 4:52.21
20 Tara Wilson SO-2 East Carolina 5:49.01 4:53.28
21 Lindsay Ester SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 3:37.25 4:53.57
22 Danielle Berndt SO-2 Iowa 5:26.46 4:54.10
23 Catie Jensen SR-4 Georgia State 5:56.16 4:54.34
24 Olivia Jacobs SO-2 Western Carolina 4:48.54 4:54.42
25 Melissa Prasnikar SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 5:29.92 4:54.57
26 Sarah Strickland SR-4 Citadel 4:38.64 4:56.42
27 Lily Patterson JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:15.11 4:57.27
28 Jordan Gaddy JR-3 Western Carolina 3:43.42 4:57.89
29 Jahlisa Smith JR-3 Hampton 4:58.12 4:58.12
30 Patrecia Daniley JR-3 South Carolina St. 4:05.07 4:58.86
31 Betel Yosef FR-1 Liberty 6:14.55 4:59.64
32 Erin Brennan SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4:00.70 5:00.87
33 Zanny Anderson SO-2 Georgia State 5:41.94 5:02.60
34 Caroline Kwambai JR-3 Florida Southern 3:53.09 5:02.71
35 Laura Fuller SR-4 Georgia Southern 6:17.25 5:04.23
36 Janean Morris SR-4 Hampton 4:27.88 5:04.41
37 Carly Clifton JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 4:11.64 5:06.87
38 Benjamin Jenerette 8 Myrtle Beach Track Club 5:03.94 5:07.01
39 Sara Curry FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:01.04 5:07.18
40 Megan Rother FR-1 South Carolina 6:05.92 5:07.49
41 Danielle Shaurette SR-4 Western Carolina 3:54.93 5:09.11
42 Jessica Foley JR-3 East Carolina 3:37.56 5:10.79
43 Melania Takemoto FR-1 Georgia State 4:46.83 5:11.77
44 Lisa DeLorenzo JR-3 East Carolina 4:06.34 5:11.82
45 Rebecca Boulay SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4:29.54 5:13.41
46 Amy French JR-3 Georgia State 6:40.21 5:15.12
47 Leah Bradley SO-2 Georgia Southern 4:51.66 5:17.02
48 Andrea Barletta SO-2 East Carolina 3:51.98 5:17.78
49 Savannah Geasey SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:47.32 5:20.72
50 Katie Pratt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:18.46 5:23.07
50 Katie Mock JR-3 South Carolina-Beaufort 6:14.77 5:23.07
52 Brittany Williams FR-1 Bowie State 6:51.52 5:24.03
53 Emilie Somerville JR-3 Georgia State 4:17.71 5:26.21
54 Kathryn Zenowitz SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:09.06 5:32.32
55 Kassandra Gearlds FR-1 Florida Southern 6:36.60 5:36.10
56 Andrea Rodriguez SO-2 Georgia State 3:58.87 5:41.23
57 Lindsay Petrenchik FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:59.24 6:04.55
58 Savannah Moore FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:32.30 6:10.09
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Hardesty JR-3 Iowa 3:50.98 3:50.98 5:19.61 4:28.58 3:56.35
2 Elizabeth Yetzer JR-3 Minnesota 3:24.70 4:13.18 4:45.50 4:29.34 4:56.28
3 Nikki Swenson JR-3 Minnesota 5:07.26 3:32.09 4:23.76 4:31.91 4:29.19
4 Kathryn Ritter FR-1 Minnesota 3:13.18 5:56.01 4:44.25 4:35.97 4:24.94
5 Beatrice Biwott SO-2 South Carolina 3:38.04 5:33.96 5:22.92 4:36.00 5:31.20
6 Lindsay Anderson SO-2 Iowa 5:20.77 3:24.63 4:22.70 4:36.52 4:50.35
7 Kenya Jones SR-4 Hampton 4:32.18 5:05.51 5:47.17 4:37.73 5:13.84
8 Megan Lessard SR-4 Iowa 4:31.57 5:25.32 5:11.17 4:42.88 6:07.75
10 Megan Ranegar FR-1 Iowa 4:16.54 5:27.80 6:02.00 4:45.04 5:44.90
11 Jamie Dittmar JR-3 Minnesota 4:22.91 3:51.48 5:45.79 4:45.77 3:40.05
22 Danielle Berndt SO-2 Iowa 5:49.98 3:49.40 5:20.57 4:54.10 5:08.81
29 Jahlisa Smith JR-3 Hampton 4:52.16 3:46.58 4:40.24 4:58.12 4:10.42
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Laura Roach SR-4 Carleton 4:43.59 3:35.53
12 Samantha Mifsud SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:47.38 5:19.00
13 Katharine Showalter FR-1 Georgia State 4:48.10 6:00.13
15 Morgan Turner FR-1 Western Carolina 4:50.43 4:21.39
16 Caitlin Price SR-4 Georgia State 4:50.97 4:48.06
17 Laura Pramstaller JR-3 South Carolina 4:51.62 6:13.28
18 Kristen Wolfe SO-2 Col. of Charleston 4:52.18 5:36.01
21 Lindsay Ester SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4:53.57 3:57.80
23 Catie Jensen SR-4 Georgia State 4:54.34 5:06.12
25 Melissa Prasnikar SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 4:54.57 4:25.12
28 Jordan Gaddy JR-3 Western Carolina 4:57.89 3:52.36
35 Laura Fuller SR-4 Georgia Southern 5:04.23 6:02.04
36 Janean Morris SR-4 Hampton 5:04.41 5:19.63
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kathleen Casto SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 5:20.34 4:57.25 3:33.56 3:59.53 4:48.59
19 Christian Johnson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 3:33.32 4:52.21 3:42.08 5:56.50 4:52.21
20 Tara Wilson SO-2 East Carolina 5:28.48 3:51.70 4:53.28 4:18.09 4:53.28
24 Olivia Jacobs SO-2 Western Carolina 5:20.92 3:46.71 4:42.65 6:02.14 4:54.42
26 Sarah Strickland SR-4 Citadel 6:07.56 5:34.96 3:54.18 3:51.21 4:56.42
27 Lily Patterson JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:41.86 3:48.90 5:29.97 4:51.33 4:57.27
30 Patrecia Daniley JR-3 South Carolina St. 5:31.74 5:58.64 4:25.99 6:04.61 4:58.86
31 Betel Yosef FR-1 Liberty 3:38.74 4:35.67 5:26.61 5:41.59 4:59.64
33 Zanny Anderson SO-2 Georgia State 5:26.81 5:08.66 3:31.82 6:27.33 5:02.60
34 Caroline Kwambai JR-3 Florida Southern 4:53.63 4:02.17 6:06.28 5:05.74 5:02.71
38 Benjamin Jenerette 8 Myrtle Beach Track Club 5:46.93 5:25.43 5:19.29 6:11.49 5:07.01
41 Danielle Shaurette SR-4 Western Carolina 5:21.48 4:25.84 4:13.47 5:15.30 5:09.11
42 Jessica Foley JR-3 East Carolina 6:03.63 4:02.42 5:51.20 3:53.10 5:10.79
44 Lisa DeLorenzo JR-3 East Carolina 5:21.18 3:44.51 4:56.23 4:06.34 5:11.82
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Erin Brennan SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 6:31.14 5:27.95 5:49.01 5:55.03 4:21.76 5:00.87 4:45.83
37 Carly Clifton JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:06.87 5:40.63 5:37.56 3:44.02 3:59.36 5:06.87 3:47.09
39 Sara Curry FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:30.12 6:05.55 3:47.32 5:37.90 4:48.75 5:07.18 5:16.40
40 Megan Rother FR-1 South Carolina 6:27.44 4:21.37 5:13.64 5:35.17 5:59.77 5:07.49 6:02.84
45 Rebecca Boulay SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 3:48.79 6:16.10 5:44.76 6:47.44 6:28.63 5:13.41 5:16.55
46 Amy French JR-3 Georgia State 4:12.10 4:18.40 4:18.40 6:05.54 6:08.69 5:15.12 5:30.88
47 Leah Bradley SO-2 Georgia Southern 5:01.17 5:13.85 5:51.90 6:01.41 6:39.45 5:17.02 4:35.81
54 Kathryn Zenowitz SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:19.21 5:45.62 4:59.09 4:39.15 6:35.46 5:32.32 4:52.45
55 Kassandra Gearlds FR-1 Florida Southern 6:13.08 6:50.05 6:46.69 7:03.49 6:36.60 5:36.10 5:32.74
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Melania Takemoto FR-1 Georgia State 3:44.48 5:11.77
48 Andrea Barletta SO-2 East Carolina 6:02.27 5:17.78
49 Savannah Geasey SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:16.58 5:20.72
50 Katie Mock JR-3 South Carolina-Beaufort 4:12.00 5:23.07
50 Katie Pratt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:00.00 5:23.07
52 Brittany Williams FR-1 Bowie State 6:02.92 5:24.03
53 Emilie Somerville JR-3 Georgia State 6:51.03 5:26.21
56 Andrea Rodriguez SO-2 Georgia State 5:37.82 5:41.23
57 Lindsay Petrenchik FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:28.40 6:04.55
58 Savannah Moore FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:05.61 6:10.09