February 18, 2010
|
Bemidji State-Gillette Rec Center - Bemidji, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicketa Coombs SO-2 U. of Mary 6.07 7.31 6.80 6.36 9.29
2 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 7.00 7.36 7.66 6.48 8.32
3 Mishay Weber SR-4 U. of Mary 7.19 7.56 9.61 6.73 8.40
4 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 6.22 7.67 7.67 5.76 8.67
5 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 6.69 7.77 7.15 9.02 7.93
6 Rachel Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.12 7.80 7.80 9.68 8.35
7 Katlin Krause FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.91 7.86 8.02 6.45 7.24
8 Katie Walrath SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.26 7.89 7.03 8.68 7.11
9 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 8.71 7.99 8.55 6.80 5.84
10 Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. 6.39 8.19 6.23 8.03 10.41
11 Kendra Cobb SO-2 Bemidji St. 10.40 8.25 9.90 5.86 7.10
12 Kelli Christiansen FR-1 Bemidji St. 10.72 9.40 10.72 7.62 9.50
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicketa Coombs SO-2 U. of Mary 7.31 7.24 7.09 8.41 8.78 8.70
2 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 7.36 8.17 8.17 5.30 5.82 9.28
3 Mishay Weber SR-4 U. of Mary 7.56 7.11 7.03 6.66 8.92 8.09
4 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 7.67 8.82 6.29 9.67 8.06 7.90
6 Rachel Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.80 6.71 7.73 7.41 10.14 9.99
7 Katlin Krause FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.86 6.69 8.41 8.65 9.04 8.89
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 9.64 7.77 9.79
8 Katie Walrath SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.02 7.89 9.31
9 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 6.00 7.99 5.68
10 Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. 8.36 8.19 5.90
11 Kendra Cobb SO-2 Bemidji St. 5.94 8.25 5.86
12 Kelli Christiansen FR-1 Bemidji St. 6.96 9.40 11.28

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicketa Coombs SO-2 U. of Mary 7.38 6.65 6.79
2 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 7.44 5.51 6.70
3 Mishay Weber SR-4 U. of Mary 7.51 7.89 5.71
4 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 7.68 6.84 5.69
5 Rachel Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.76 8.77 6.83
6 Katlin Krause FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.82 9.70 5.71
7 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 7.85 7.23 6.05
8 Katie Walrath SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.90 6.17 9.01
9 Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. 8.06 9.68 8.55
10 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 8.12 6.66 9.10
11 Kendra Cobb SO-2 Bemidji St. 8.26 8.26 7.85
12 Kelli Christiansen FR-1 Bemidji St. 9.31 10.34 6.80
13 Sherisa Dickerson FR-1 Bemidji St. 10.43 8.97 10.75
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 5.21 7.44 6.63 5.51 8.49 5.96
5 Rachel Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.45 7.76 9.86 8.31 7.84 8.62
7 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 7.46 7.85 8.09 7.46 8.33 6.28
11 Kendra Cobb SO-2 Bemidji St. 8.84 8.26 7.77 9.83 10.16 6.94
13 Sherisa Dickerson FR-1 Bemidji St. 8.97 10.43 13.35 10.96 8.24 9.08
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicketa Coombs SO-2 U. of Mary 6.13 7.38 6.20 6.13 5.61 7.46 6.50
4 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 9.76 7.68 8.99 9.07 8.68 6.38 8.99
8 Katie Walrath SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.77 7.90 7.67 9.17 9.01 8.30 8.85
12 Kelli Christiansen FR-1 Bemidji St. 9.69 9.31 8.57 9.31 9.13 7.45 9.31
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mishay Weber SR-4 U. of Mary 5.79 6.69 9.62 8.72 7.51
6 Katlin Krause FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.48 6.96 9.15 8.14 7.82
9 Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. 9.92 10.16 9.51 6.29 8.06
10 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 10.56 9.75 6.01 5.93 8.12

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 31.58 27.79 28.80 25.26 29.56 19.71
2 Kristen Stewart JR-3 U. of Mary 17.97 26.82 32.89 25.30 26.57 30.87
3 Nicketa Coombs SO-2 U. of Mary 28.91 24.10 25.11 25.36 32.21 30.69
4 Mishay Weber SR-4 U. of Mary 31.11 30.85 30.59 26.14 31.37 30.33
5 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 32.55 24.94 19.43 26.25 31.50 28.09
6 Hallie Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.60 24.71 33.04 27.76 28.32 24.71
7 Mariah Berg FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.31 31.26 24.29 27.91 26.24 35.45
8 Katherine Mueller SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.34 35.66 33.40 28.30 31.70 31.13
8 Taylor Sautbine FR-1 Bemidji St. 36.23 23.49 29.15 28.30 27.74 25.76
10 Katie Walrath SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.48 36.14 36.14 28.45 20.20 29.02
11 Caitlin Vaughan FR-1 St. Scholastica 21.16 35.46 23.73 28.59 32.02 32.02
12 Alyssa Breu FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.65 21.01 20.73 28.78 25.04 20.44
13 Rachel Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.87 24.03 20.56 28.95 25.48 28.95
14 Kaitlyn Mielke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.09 26.19 22.99 29.09 20.37 22.40
15 Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. 23.99 21.94 35.69 29.25 37.15 24.87
16 Amber Hogen FR-1 St. Scholastica 36.67 22.59 27.87 29.33 33.15 33.15
17 Whitney Wise SO-2 Wis.-Superior 33.67 38.52 27.60 30.33 29.42 35.79
18 Megan Dormedy FR-1 Wis.-Superior 36.16 38.92 22.37 30.64 35.85 26.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 25.26 25.26 22.49 28.04 19.71 25.26
2 Kristen Stewart JR-3 U. of Mary 25.30 20.75 21.00 19.49 28.59 29.61
3 Nicketa Coombs SO-2 U. of Mary 25.36 30.94 22.57 29.42 21.31 29.42
5 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 26.25 32.29 32.03 24.94 29.14 24.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mishay Weber SR-4 U. of Mary 26.14
7 Mariah Berg FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.91
10 Katie Walrath SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Hallie Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 31.65 28.32 31.37 21.66 24.71 27.76 25.82
8 Taylor Sautbine FR-1 Bemidji St. 32.27 36.79 27.17 33.96 30.00 28.30 28.87
13 Rachel Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.30 22.30 27.51 27.80 22.59 28.95 21.14
15 Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. 33.35 23.11 28.38 33.06 30.42 29.25 34.52
16 Amber Hogen FR-1 St. Scholastica 37.84 34.03 31.39 27.57 32.27 29.33 22.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Katherine Mueller SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.30
11 Caitlin Vaughan FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.59
12 Alyssa Breu FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.78
14 Kaitlyn Mielke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.09
17 Whitney Wise SO-2 Wis.-Superior 30.33
18 Megan Dormedy FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.64

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stacey Peterson SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:06.95 1:07.55 45.84 1:05.74 1:00.31
2 Samantha Johnson SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:16.04 52.13 55.19 1:11.14 1:01.32
3 Nicole Hughes SO-2 St. Scholastica 59.83 46.12 1:00.45 1:19.15 1:02.32
4 Jennifer Plaetz SO-2 St. Scholastica 55.98 1:18.62 48.43 1:01.01 1:02.89
5 Katherine Mueller SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:15.82 1:20.87 1:15.19 1:20.24 1:03.18
6 Hallie Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 44.31 58.87 1:05.84 59.51 1:03.30
7 Caitlin Vaughan FR-1 St. Scholastica 47.87 52.40 1:00.17 49.82 1:04.69
8 Alex Aarestad SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:13.62 55.38 57.99 53.43 1:05.15
9 Alyssa Breu FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:08.34 46.66 1:25.43 47.32 1:05.71
10 Megan Dormedy FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:24.49 1:07.45 1:27.21 1:10.86 1:08.13
11 Tina Larson FR-1 Bemidji St. 1:11.26 1:29.60 59.27 52.92 1:10.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stacey Peterson SR-4 St. Scholastica 45.84 1:00.31 1:06.35 1:02.12 50.66 43.43
2 Samantha Johnson SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:01.32 1:01.32 49.06 1:15.43 45.99 52.74
3 Nicole Hughes SO-2 St. Scholastica 53.60 1:02.32 44.87 1:11.67 1:12.92 52.98
4 Jennifer Plaetz SO-2 St. Scholastica 54.72 1:02.89 1:02.89 1:02.89 54.72 47.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Katherine Mueller SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:03.18
6 Hallie Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:03.30
7 Caitlin Vaughan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:04.69
8 Alex Aarestad SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:05.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alyssa Breu FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:05.71 1:20.83 1:13.60 46.00 1:22.80 48.63
10 Megan Dormedy FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:08.13 1:02.00 1:14.27 1:24.49 1:21.08 1:06.77
11 Tina Larson FR-1 Bemidji St. 1:10.55 1:27.49 1:29.60 1:20.43 1:15.49 1:07.03

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandee DeVine SR-4 U. of Mary 1:24.74 1:30.86 1:22.70 1:13.51 1:42.09 1:30.86
2 Michelle Ohman FR-1 Bemidji St. 1:52.84 1:35.40 1:35.40 2:11.31 1:42.58 1:46.69
3 Megan Jenkins FR-1 U. of Mary 2:03.64 1:32.73 1:38.91 1:16.25 1:43.03 1:28.61
4 Kirsten Maras SO-2 Bemidji St. 1:44.22 1:49.44 1:42.14 1:24.42 1:44.22 2:08.19
  Marli Johansen FR-1 Bemidji St. NT NT NT NT NT NT

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassey Hoffmann FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:22.51 2:36.98 2:00.88 2:24.43 2:16.58
2 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:23.58 2:41.32 3:02.30 2:18.74 2:28.42

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilee Morehouse FR-1 U. of Mary 2:26.24 3:05.11 2:26.24
2 Tara Connolly JR-3 St. Scholastica 3:24.63 3:09.47 2:58.11
3 Genna Ironi JR-3 Bemidji St. 2:44.30 3:15.59 2:36.48
4 Stacey Gustafson FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:58.25 3:18.05 2:36.46
5 Alison Hougen 2 Bemidji State 4:16.34 3:21.84 3:52.12
6 Emily Dunning JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:08.27 3:23.50 3:31.64

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shelly Saksa JR-3 Bemidji St. 5:44.18
2 Alicia Nehl FR-1 U. of Mary 5:45.73

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Gronbeck FR-1 St. Scholastica 9:37.90 8:29.91 12:14.27 11:19.88 12:27.87
2 Julie Knutson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14:03.05 14:25.04 12:42.41 12:13.08 13:55.72
3 Natasha Hinzmann JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12:38.04 11:46.02 14:22.08 12:23.17 12:45.47

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 8.12 9.91 6.32 7.35 9.91 8.54 6.41
2 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 10.09 10.44 10.35 9.24 8.73 8.55 7.78
3 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 11.46 11.02 6.17 11.10 7.93 8.81 8.29
4 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 7.15 10.22 7.51 7.33 8.41 9.04 11.48
5 Pearl Walker JR-3 Bemidji St. 9.03 6.99 7.27 9.78 7.36 9.31 7.64
6 Alex Aarestad SR-4 St. Scholastica 10.87 9.63 11.73 9.25 6.96 9.53 11.92
7 Taylor Sautbine FR-1 Bemidji St. 10.09 10.09 11.82 11.73 12.30 9.61 11.92
8 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 10.85 7.84 11.23 7.94 11.04 9.68 9.59
9 Sarah Bartlette JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.18 11.52 9.98 8.23 12.24 10.28 8.33
10 Amy Hasbargen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.99 13.13 11.67 9.07 12.72 10.42 12.72
11 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.73 9.56 13.66 13.89 10.93 11.38 14.00
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 9.31 7.26 6.58 8.54 8.12
2 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 9.41 6.76 11.12 8.55 11.12
3 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 9.61 11.10 9.70 8.81 10.05
4 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 11.21 11.76 11.03 9.04 11.67
6 Alex Aarestad SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.39 12.20 9.34 9.53 11.54
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Pearl Walker JR-3 Bemidji St. 9.31 8.76 8.57 10.06 8.66
7 Taylor Sautbine FR-1 Bemidji St. 9.61 6.83 10.09 10.77 7.98
8 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 9.68 6.88 6.78 12.01 8.33
9 Sarah Bartlette JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.28 7.82 9.87 12.96 7.30
10 Amy Hasbargen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.42 8.44 9.38 12.30 12.09
11 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.38 10.93 10.93 11.95 10.82

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 9.44 8.50 8.84 8.76
2 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 9.11 8.59 9.71 8.94
3 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 7.32 8.82 10.94 10.76
4 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 9.44 9.16 11.64 6.69
5 Jackie Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.36 9.17 7.34 10.73
6 Alex Aarestad SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.00 9.30 10.98 9.49
7 Taylor Sautbine FR-1 Bemidji St. 6.72 9.33 7.28 9.05
8 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 8.11 9.54 7.73 7.83
9 Pearl Walker JR-3 Bemidji St. 9.05 9.62 10.10 9.24
10 Amy Hasbargen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.50 10.49 12.38 13.22
11 Sarah Bartlette JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.69 10.53 9.90 9.80
12 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.30 11.36 10.57 10.23
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 8.50 6.63 10.29 6.21
3 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 8.82 8.12 10.06 7.24
5 Jackie Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.17 10.82 8.99 11.93
7 Taylor Sautbine FR-1 Bemidji St. 9.33 8.03 11.39 6.63
10 Amy Hasbargen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.49 10.81 10.07 8.40
11 Sarah Bartlette JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.53 12.43 8.43 9.90
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kristyn Nelson SO-2 U. of Mary 8.59 10.83 7.74
4 Ashley Salwey FR-1 U. of Mary 9.16 8.52 11.73
6 Alex Aarestad SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.30 8.84 11.35
8 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 9.54 11.17 10.88
9 Pearl Walker JR-3 Bemidji St. 9.62 11.26 10.39
12 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.36 14.20 12.50

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 U. of Mary
(B>)
B 4:12.4 3:55.9 3:11.0 2:59.2 3:34.6 4:17.1
2 St. Scholastica A 3:45.51 4:07.81 4:59.85 5:22.16 5:04.81 3:15.77
3 U. of Mary A 5:19.87 4:13.86 3:28.17 3:28.17 4:26.56 5:22.41
4 Bemidji St. A 3:48.0 4:19.2 4:39.9 3:29.9 4:08.8 4:45.1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Ashley Hagen JR-3 Minn. St. Moorhead 1.64m 5' 4.5"
3 Brittany Beehler SO-2 U. of Mary 1.59m 5' 2.5"
4 Kayla Kapsner FR-1 Minn. St. Moorhead 1.59m 5' 2.5"
5 Bre Lohn FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.49m 4' 10.5"
6 Ashley Rietz JR-3 Minn. St. Moorhead 1.44m 4' 8.75"
7 Whitney Wise SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.44m 4' 8.75"
8 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.39m 4' 6.75"
8 Kendra Cobb SO-2 Bemidji St. 1.39m 4' 6.75"
10 Terressa Leinon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.39m 4' 6.75"
11 Jackie Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.39m 4' 6.75"
12 Pearl Walker JR-3 Bemidji St. 1.34m 4' 4.75"
  Sarah Kurtovich FR-1 St. Scholastica NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jen Hensel   Unattached 13' 5.04" 11' 0" 9' 4.20" 3.35m
2 Kaylyn Ronke JR-3 Minn. St. Moorhead 11' 2.40" 10' 0" 9' 0" 3.04m
2 Nicole Ackerman SR-4 U. of Mary 10' 2.40" 10' 0" 8' 8.40" 3.04m
4 Rachel Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 9' 2.58" 9' 6" 12' 4.20" 2.89m
5 Katie MacRae SR-4 Minn. St. Moorhead 9' 6" 9' 6" 10' 1.98" 2.89m
6 Katlin Krause FR-1 St. Scholastica 12' 0.78" 9' 6" 12' 3.06" 2.89m
7 Kendra Cobb SO-2 Bemidji St. 9' 8.64" 9' 0" 8' 6.60" 2.74m
8 Samantha Ziegler FR-1 U. of Mary 7' 7.80" 7' 6" 8' 5.70" 2.28m
  Miranda Fehilly JR-3 U. of Mary NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 6.68m 6.23m 5.61m 4.54m 6.51m 5.67m 6.84m 18' 5"
2 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 6.65m 4.25m 5.59m 6.04m 5.81m 4.58m 5.76m 18' 4.25"
3 Samantha Williams FR-1 U. of Mary 5.46m 6.56m 5.25m 4.36m 6.04m 5.78m 5.98m 17' 2.75"
4 Brittany Beehler SO-2 U. of Mary 6.53m 4.13m 5.10m 5.15m 6.43m 3.67m 5.25m 16' 8.75"
5 Taylor Farella FR-1 U. of Mary 6.16m 3.76m 5.01m 5.01m 5.71m 4.11m 6.16m 16' 5.25"
6 Katlin Krause FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.95m 4.46m 4.95m 4.60m 4.11m 4.06m 5.25m 16' 3"
7 Jackie Thelen FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.41m 4.58m 4.87m 5.84m 5.21m 3.51m 4.24m 15' 11.75"
8 Mariah Berg FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.21m 3.66m 4.63m 5.05m 3.84m 5.19m 3.57m 15' 2.25"
9 Pearl Walker JR-3 Bemidji St. 4.69m 3.61m 4.51m 4.15m 4.56m 5.77m 5.23m 14' 9.75"
10 Kristen Jasperson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.77m 3.02m 4.14m 5.22m 5.13m 3.39m 4.72m 13' 7"
  Vanessa Friestad SO-2 U. of Mary NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Perry SR-4 U. of Mary 12.61m 10.31m 14.67m 11.46m 37' 7.25"
2 Melissa Walker FR-1 U. of Mary 9.73m 14.08m 11.79m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
3 Samantha Williams FR-1 U. of Mary 10.37m 9.46m 12.88m 11.40m 37' 5"
4 Rachel Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.81m 11.04m 8.07m 10.62m 34' 10.25"
5 Brittany Beehler SO-2 U. of Mary 7.11m 11.89m 10.36m 10.16m 33' 4"
6 Theresa Magliano FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.74m 9.13m 8.53m 10.03m 32' 11"
7 Erin Eckman FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.85m 7.00m 9.04m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
8 Bre Lohn FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.57m 9.09m 10.83m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
9 Ashley Larva 1 Bemidji State 6.89m 9.06m 12.18m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
10 Whitney Wise SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.40m 11.84m 9.12m 9.40m 30' 10.25"
11 Terressa Leinon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.39m 7.02m 10.49m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  Vanessa Friestad SO-2 U. of Mary NM NM NM NM NM
  Ciara Robinson FR-1 Bemidji St. NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alec Seeley SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.18m 14.25m 14.49m 39' 11.5"
2 Katie Capriglione FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.82m 11.79m 13.31m 35' 6"
3 Sarah Aaseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.41m 13.43m 10.10m 34' 2"
4 Christina Medeiros FR-1 U. of Mary 9.86m 7.69m 6.90m 32' 4.25"
5 Johanna Pearce FR-1 Bemidji St. 8.22m 6.49m 8.22m 26' 11.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Missy Graber SR-4 Bemidji St. 10.25m 17.73m 12.31m 14.65m 48' 0.75"
2 Alec Seeley SO-2 St. Scholastica 16.80m 13.27m 17.93m 14.12m 46' 4"
3 Katie Capriglione FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.43m 12.95m 14.86m 12.70m 41' 8"
4 Sarah Aaseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 14.51m 14.64m 10.21m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
5 Christina Medeiros FR-1 U. of Mary 13.99m 12.75m 7.90m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
6 Johanna Pearce FR-1 Bemidji St. 9.05m 8.38m 7.18m 7.48m 24' 6.5"