February 6, 2010
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca White FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:13.97 6:17.98 6:17.98 5:04.82 4:37.39 5:41.40 6:27.13
2 Morgan Roche SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:55.76 4:00.87 4:25.27 5:04.90 5:53.69 4:43.56 4:06.97
3 Sara Facteau   Peru Track Club 4:32.90 5:00.81 3:55.69 5:10.11 4:42.20 6:09.03 3:37.08
4 Bo Dunn SO-2 Vermont 3:53.06 6:09.78 3:56.17 5:10.74 5:23.17 4:48.99 4:55.21
5 Kirsten Weberg FR-1 Vermont 6:42.21 5:05.56 6:17.27 5:11.79 4:25.03 4:12.55 5:33.62
6 Sophia Spring JR-3 Middlebury 6:39.74 6:27.24 4:09.84 5:12.29 4:12.96 5:34.15 4:09.84
7 Addie Tousley FR-1 Middlebury 4:33.95 5:05.44 3:53.02 5:14.88 4:33.95 5:43.22 4:18.21
8 Margo Cramer SO-2 Middlebury 6:02.14 5:05.46 5:24.35 5:14.90 6:05.29 6:05.29 5:05.46
9 Katherine Chwasciak JR-3 New Hampshire 4:20.88 6:57.41 5:45.67 5:26.10 4:56.76 5:26.10 6:01.98
10 Sarah Bryan FR-1 Vermont 5:29.96 4:24.62 5:46.30 5:26.69 5:10.36 3:58.49 5:26.69
11 Kaleigh Wood FR-1 Vermont 4:51.47 5:20.94 4:02.35 5:27.49 5:47.14 3:55.80 4:35.10
12 Sophia House FR-1 Vermont 6:38.42 5:18.73 4:48.85 5:32.01 5:08.77 4:48.85 4:35.57
13 Laura Hempel SO-2 Dartmouth 6:42.53 5:45.98 6:49.19 5:32.67 5:52.63 4:32.79 6:32.55
14 Hannah Masse JR-3 Vermont 6:10.14 5:36.80 3:53.43 5:33.46 4:03.43 7:10.17 6:30.15
15 Renee Domozych SO-2 Dartmouth 4:01.02 4:31.15 4:57.93 5:34.75 7:11.83 6:31.66 6:38.36
16 Amanda Rusilas SR-4 New Hampshire 7:17.21 4:18.96 4:25.69 5:36.31 4:42.50 6:46.94 5:56.49
17 Patty Massa FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:48.30 6:42.40 4:40.67 5:38.15 5:04.34 5:34.77 7:16.22
18 Martha Santandreu SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:43.65 6:57.45 4:04.95 5:45.00 4:11.85 5:34.65 7:04.35
19 Hannah McLaughlin FR-1 New Hampshire 7:14.17 7:17.64 5:43.86 5:47.33 7:17.64 4:58.71 5:43.86
20 Lyndsay Wray FR-1 Westfield State 5:16.09 6:39.46 7:07.24 5:47.35 7:03.77 4:37.88 4:17.04
21 Rachael Cardin FR-1 Westfield State 5:23.57 5:51.40 6:01.84 5:47.92 4:55.74 4:24.42 4:59.22
22 Natalie Ferro SO-2 Keene State 4:49.88 6:11.19 5:53.51 5:53.51 5:28.77 4:46.35 4:14.53
23 Jennifer Daniels SR-4 Westfield State 4:33.82 6:20.50 4:58.71 5:55.60 7:28.06 5:48.49 6:20.50
24 Heather Wiencko JR-3 Westfield State 4:31.61 7:07.33 6:34.74 6:02.14 4:53.34 6:41.98 6:49.22
25 Abbey Airoldi FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:05.23 5:12.50 6:36.08 6:03.37 5:34.30 4:14.36 4:18.00
26 Heather Pierce SO-2 Keene State 6:40.79 5:09.70 4:47.84 6:04.35 5:38.85 6:18.93 7:24.51
27 Lisa Sander FR-1 Keene State 4:17.12 7:46.49 5:48.95 6:07.31 7:31.80 6:55.06 6:03.64
28 Chelsea True FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:29.81 6:13.57 5:24.02 6:21.19 7:06.94 4:49.71 6:36.44
29 Allison Tamiso FR-1 Keene State 7:52.74 5:58.50 6:45.77 6:33.95 6:14.26 4:59.41 4:43.65
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca White FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:08.84 4:46.53 4:22.15 5:04.82 5:04.82
2 Morgan Roche SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:44.54 5:56.74 3:48.68 6:24.18 5:04.90
3 Sara Facteau   Peru Track Club 6:33.84 5:59.73 6:30.74 3:40.18 5:10.11
4 Bo Dunn SO-2 Vermont 6:43.97 4:21.03 3:46.84 5:20.07 5:10.74
5 Kirsten Weberg FR-1 Vermont 4:49.97 3:38.26 3:56.96 3:50.73 5:11.79
6 Sophia Spring JR-3 Middlebury 5:06.05 3:47.98 4:31.70 6:14.75 5:12.29
7 Addie Tousley FR-1 Middlebury 4:33.95 5:11.74 6:49.35 5:18.03 5:14.88
8 Margo Cramer SO-2 Middlebury 6:02.14 6:14.73 6:24.18 4:33.97 5:14.90
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Katherine Chwasciak JR-3 New Hampshire 6:18.28 6:44.37 5:26.10 5:45.67 4:20.88 6:28.06
10 Sarah Bryan FR-1 Vermont 3:51.95 6:58.17 5:26.69 5:03.83 4:21.36 5:49.56
11 Kaleigh Wood FR-1 Vermont 6:49.37 5:17.67 5:27.49 6:42.82 5:50.42 5:20.94
12 Sophia House FR-1 Vermont 5:22.05 4:38.89 5:32.01 6:48.38 7:01.66 6:11.86
13 Laura Hempel SO-2 Dartmouth 6:22.57 6:29.23 5:32.67 4:39.45 4:42.77 5:45.98
14 Hannah Masse JR-3 Vermont 5:53.47 5:00.12 5:33.46 5:53.47 6:36.82 6:00.14
15 Renee Domozych SO-2 Dartmouth 6:04.88 5:07.97 5:34.75 4:51.24 3:54.33 5:54.84
16 Amanda Rusilas SR-4 New Hampshire 5:46.40 6:26.76 5:36.31 7:17.21 5:36.31 4:05.51
17 Patty Massa FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:25.49 6:18.73 5:38.15 7:12.84 4:27.14 5:38.15
19 Hannah McLaughlin FR-1 New Hampshire 5:16.07 4:10.08 5:47.33 4:55.23 4:20.50 4:44.81
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Martha Santandreu SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:45.00
20 Lyndsay Wray FR-1 Westfield State 5:47.35
21 Rachael Cardin FR-1 Westfield State 5:47.92
22 Natalie Ferro SO-2 Keene State 5:53.51
23 Jennifer Daniels SR-4 Westfield State 5:55.60
24 Heather Wiencko JR-3 Westfield State 6:02.14
25 Abbey Airoldi FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:03.37
26 Heather Pierce SO-2 Keene State 6:04.35
27 Lisa Sander FR-1 Keene State 6:07.31
28 Chelsea True FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:21.19
29 Allison Tamiso FR-1 Keene State 6:33.95