February 12-13, 2010
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 JESSICA LEVIN JR-3 Wesleyan 6:18.35 5:31.88 6:08.39 4:02.28 6:38.26 -
0 DESSIE STEFANOVA SO-2 Wesleyan 6:27.36 5:48.97 6:55.28 6:34.34 5:59.44 -
1 Brenae Edwards JR-3 Mansfield 7:00.30 5:28.36 3:49.86 5:18.51 6:34.04 10
2 Clarissa Cummings SR-4 Mansfield 5:15.24 5:28.37 6:37.33 5:11.96 5:51.36 8
3 Lisa Jones SR-4 Rowan 4:01.01 5:30.14 5:53.25 4:07.61 5:56.56 6
4 Eileen O'Mara SO-2 Rowan 4:09.06 5:32.08 5:12.16 6:25.22 7:11.71 5
5 Ashley Princiotta FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:58.66 5:41.58 7:13.81 4:26.44 5:21.09 4
6 Amanda Hefferan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:51.27 5:44.38 6:46.37 6:53.26 6:15.38 3
7 alessandra lamastro Senior DeSales 5:35.16 5:45.52 6:37.35 5:21.34 6:44.26 2
8 Michaelle Garcon SO-2 Lehman 5:36.64 5:47.05 6:52.99 7:31.17 7:27.70 1
9 Nicole Salge FR-1 Stockton 5:02.66 5:51.92 6:30.64 5:09.69 4:27.46 -
10 Allison Landry FR-1 Georgian Court 6:38.65 5:55.93 6:27.97 7:24.92 6:38.65 -
11 Alexis Schloss SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:24.71 6:00.78 5:46.35 6:15.22 5:17.49 -
12 TANEISHA RENAUD SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7:21.22 6:01.65 4:13.16 5:47.19 4:24.01 -
13 Megan Higgins SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:30.58 6:05.64 4:23.26 4:52.52 6:34.90 -
14 Caitlin Clark SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:37.62 6:10.16 7:27.90 4:37.62 5:55.36 -
15 Nicole Presti FR-1 Montclair State 6:03.14 6:10.55 6:40.20 6:32.79 4:45.33 -
16 Allison Waka SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:57.77 6:12.67 6:27.58 7:01.12 5:27.95 -
17 Sara Pierson FR-1 Ramapo 6:55.63 6:14.44 5:59.47 7:18.10 7:44.31 -
18 Natascha Alves SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:13.66 6:23.77 8:11.23 5:33.88 6:27.61 -
19 Jessica Bunone FR-1 Ramapo 7:14.70 6:31.62 6:23.79 6:43.37 4:34.14 -
20 Patty Schimmenti JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:59.22 6:39.25 5:59.33 6:55.22 7:43.13 -
21 Danielle Colon SO-2 New Jersey City 8:10.30 6:45.20 8:26.50 7:13.57 6:33.05 -
22 Stephanie Taboada SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:27.43 7:05.74 8:26.63 5:06.54 6:23.17 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Michaelle Garcon SO-2 Lehman 6:42.58 4:20.29 6:52.99 5:47.05 1
10 Allison Landry FR-1 Georgian Court 6:20.85 4:51.87 4:23.39 5:55.93 -
13 Megan Higgins SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:48.86 5:18.11 6:45.86 6:05.64 -
14 Caitlin Clark SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:21.27 6:13.87 6:39.78 6:10.16 -
15 Nicole Presti FR-1 Montclair State 4:30.51 5:33.50 5:44.62 6:10.55 -
16 Allison Waka SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:43.23 6:38.76 8:00.75 6:12.67 -
17 Sara Pierson FR-1 Ramapo 4:33.35 5:44.49 6:25.68 6:14.44 -
18 Natascha Alves SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:05.99 6:50.64 7:55.88 6:23.77 -
19 Jessica Bunone FR-1 Ramapo 5:32.88 6:31.62 7:30.37 6:31.62 -
20 Patty Schimmenti JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.27 6:39.25 5:11.42 6:39.25 -
22 Stephanie Taboada SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:44.46 6:35.94 6:35.94 7:05.74 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 JESSICA LEVIN JR-3 Wesleyan 5:31.88 4:02.28 5:31.88 4:45.42 6:54.85 -
0 DESSIE STEFANOVA SO-2 Wesleyan 7:33.67 6:06.42 5:48.97 5:24.55 6:48.30 -
1 Brenae Edwards JR-3 Mansfield 6:50.45 5:05.38 5:28.36 5:18.51 6:47.17 10
2 Clarissa Cummings SR-4 Mansfield 5:08.67 6:27.48 5:28.37 6:01.21 6:17.63 8
3 Lisa Jones SR-4 Rowan 6:59.28 6:36.17 5:30.14 5:23.54 6:59.28 6
4 Eileen O'Mara SO-2 Rowan 6:05.29 4:09.06 5:32.08 7:01.75 6:35.18 5
5 Ashley Princiotta FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:05.49 6:12.33 5:41.58 4:02.53 5:41.58 4
6 Amanda Hefferan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7:00.15 6:05.05 5:44.38 6:53.26 5:13.39 3
7 alessandra lamastro Senior DeSales 6:09.71 6:44.26 5:45.52 7:25.72 7:08.45 2
9 Nicole Salge FR-1 Stockton 6:44.71 7:12.87 5:51.92 7:05.83 4:38.02 -
11 Alexis Schloss SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:15.22 6:08.00 6:00.78 7:23.76 7:12.94 -
12 TANEISHA RENAUD SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4:52.94 6:37.82 6:01.65 7:13.98 4:34.86 -
21 Danielle Colon SO-2 New Jersey City 5:20.11 7:45.98 6:45.20 5:52.53 5:03.90 -