February 5- 6, 2010
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Gagne JR-3 New Haven 1:08.08 56.26 58.51
2 Jasmine Chukwueke SR-4 Brown 58.51 56.80 43.17
3 Shannon Cunningham FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.09 57.93 45.77
4 Zainab Bisiolu SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.71 58.06 42.39
5 Amy Delgado SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:06.09 58.48 1:04.33
6 Allison Rue FR-1 Yale 40.97 58.52 50.33
7 Michelle Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:11.64 58.72 1:11.06
8 Nicole Giaquinto FR-1 UMass Lowell 42.66 59.24 1:16.42
9 Michele Miller JR-3 Colgate 59.27 59.27 1:00.46
10 Shannon Geddes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.33 59.49 55.92
11 Erika Unger FR-1 UMass Amherst 55.73 59.92 1:09.51
12 Meg VanName SO-2 Providence 59.20 1:00.40 50.74
13 Brittiny Mackey JR-3 Rutgers 1:06.69 1:00.62 1:08.50
14 Elisabeth Warren SO-2 Fordham 1:13.54 1:00.77 57.13
15 Brielle Beaudette JR-3 Brown 1:03.30 1:00.86 56.60
16 Kierstin Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.80 1:00.92 45.69
17 Julianne Cappadona FR-1 Sacred Heart 43.97 1:01.06 56.18
18 Julie Wolf JR-3 Providence 53.23 1:01.89 1:17.99
19 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:19.24 1:01.90 1:06.24
20 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:11.64 1:02.84 54.67
21 Jenna Lapachinski JR-3 UMass Lowell 45.28 1:02.88 1:21.75
22 Rebecca Banker FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:21.18 1:02.93 1:14.89
23 Danielle Quagilaro FR-1 So. Conn. St. 46.94 1:03.43 53.92
24 Leigh Maniscalco SO-2 Boston College 1:00.27 1:03.44 51.39
25 Caileigh Grove SO-2 Providence 1:18.74 1:03.50 48.26
26 Jennifer Bell FR-1 Providence 1:03.83 1:03.83 1:15.96
27 Molly Shapiro FR-1 Providence 1:19.65 1:04.23 1:10.66
28 Courtney Decker SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.94 1:04.39 1:15.98
29 Kellen Fitzgerald FR-1 Fordham 56.03 1:04.40 57.32
30 Dana VanOcker FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:24.44 1:04.95 1:07.55
31 Kelsey Karkos SO-2 Providence 57.20 1:05.00 45.50
32 Dorothy Brennick FR-1 New Haven 45.94 1:05.63 1:08.92
33 Kathleen Toth FR-1 Fordham 50.49 1:07.32 1:03.96
34 Jenna Raymond SO-2 Providence 1:10.91 1:08.18 1:10.91
35 Jennifer Smith SO-2 Stony Brook 1:13.84 1:08.37 1:10.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Gagne JR-3 New Haven 56.26
2 Jasmine Chukwueke SR-4 Brown 56.80
4 Zainab Bisiolu SO-2 Rutgers 58.06
6 Allison Rue FR-1 Yale 58.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Shannon Cunningham FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:09.52 1:05.46 57.93
7 Michelle Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 54.03 1:04.60 58.72
10 Shannon Geddes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.34 1:04.25 59.49
13 Brittiny Mackey JR-3 Rutgers 1:13.96 1:15.78 1:00.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Amy Delgado SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.48
9 Michele Miller JR-3 Colgate 59.27
11 Erika Unger FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.92
12 Meg VanName SO-2 Providence 1:00.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nicole Giaquinto FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.24
14 Elisabeth Warren SO-2 Fordham 1:00.77
15 Brielle Beaudette JR-3 Brown 1:00.86
18 Julie Wolf JR-3 Providence 1:01.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kierstin Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.05 1:02.75 52.40 1:17.98 1:00.92 1:01.53
17 Julianne Cappadona FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.67 54.35 1:01.06 54.35 1:01.06 56.18
19 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.38 1:01.90 1:18.62 1:14.90 1:01.90 46.43
22 Rebecca Banker FR-1 UMass Amherst 47.20 1:09.23 1:15.52 1:08.60 1:02.93 58.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Leigh Maniscalco SO-2 Boston College 50.76 44.41 1:03.44 1:08.52 50.12
25 Caileigh Grove SO-2 Providence 59.69 49.53 1:03.50 51.44 48.90
27 Molly Shapiro FR-1 Providence 1:18.36 46.25 1:04.23 1:19.01 1:06.80
33 Kathleen Toth FR-1 Fordham 55.88 1:01.94 1:07.32 1:19.44 1:20.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.65 1:07.87 1:02.84
21 Jenna Lapachinski JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:03.51 50.94 1:02.88
26 Jennifer Bell FR-1 Providence 44.69 1:01.28 1:03.83
31 Kelsey Karkos SO-2 Providence 1:11.50 55.90 1:05.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Danielle Quagilaro FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:05.97 1:16.75 1:03.43 1:01.53 1:21.83 1:16.75 52.02
28 Courtney Decker SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.38 1:13.41 1:04.39 48.94 51.52 1:07.61 59.24
30 Dana VanOcker FR-1 UMass Amherst 45.47 1:08.20 1:04.95 1:08.85 1:04.95 54.56 59.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Kellen Fitzgerald FR-1 Fordham 1:04.40
32 Dorothy Brennick FR-1 New Haven 1:05.63
34 Jenna Raymond SO-2 Providence 1:08.18
35 Jennifer Smith SO-2 Stony Brook 1:08.37