February 13, 2010
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 8.47
2 Adrianna Davis FR-1 WPI 8.59
3 Mia Martinez SO-2 Middlebury 8.79
4 Emily Dodge FR-1 Middlebury 9.01
5 Nakeisha Jones SO-2 Tufts 9.03
6 Merry Byrne FR-1 Conn College 9.18
7 Jordan Schoonover JR-3 Colby 9.31
8 Abigail King SO-2 Bates 9.40
9 Bethany Bartley SR-4 Colby 9.42
10 Holly Chamberlain FR-1 MIT 9.48
11 Andrea Remec FR-1 Bates 9.49
11 Molly McLean FR-1 Middlebury 9.49
13 Christine Walsh FR-1 Middlebury 9.50
14 Rhian Duggan FR-1 Springfield 9.55
15 Seneca Gray FR-1 Smith 9.57
16 Heather Lefaivre FR-1 Springfield 9.61
17 Julia Sisson SO-2 Middlebury 9.66
18 Lindsay Soule JR-3 Bates 9.84
19 Kathryn DeAngelis FR-1 Bates 9.85
20 Sarah Blinka FR-1 Tufts 9.90
21 Katherine Collet JR-3 Bates 9.95
22 Jessica Mullaney JR-3 Colby 10.00
23 Chelsea Andrews JR-3 Smith 10.01
24 Jani Springer SR-4 Springfield 10.02
25 Maura Moody FR-1 Lasell 10.08
26 Madeline Purcell SO-2 Colby 10.12
27 Sarah Schiferl FR-1 Tufts 10.14
28 Nora Hanagan FR-1 Bates 10.17
29 Bethany Young FR-1 Springfield 10.19
30 Diana Zhu FR-1 MIT 10.21
31 Sara Alsdorf FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.27
32 Laura McNulty FR-1 Emmanuel 10.29
33 Rosanna Xia JR-3 Tufts 10.55
34 Alexi Zalk FR-1 Middlebury 10.84
35 Sarah Pedicini JR-3 Smith 11.13
36 Stephanie Greenblatt SO-2 Lasell 12.08
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Chelsea Andrews JR-3 Smith 10.01 11.92 7.91 13.02
25 Maura Moody FR-1 Lasell 10.08 9.18 11.90 12.60
26 Madeline Purcell SO-2 Colby 10.12 7.90 12.25 12.65
28 Nora Hanagan FR-1 Bates 10.17 7.94 13.23 9.06
30 Diana Zhu FR-1 MIT 10.21 10.52 12.56 9.60
32 Laura McNulty FR-1 Emmanuel 10.29 11.94 8.44 7.52
35 Sarah Pedicini JR-3 Smith 11.13 13.69 11.25 8.69
36 Stephanie Greenblatt SO-2 Lasell 12.08 15.10 9.91 13.05
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sarah Blinka FR-1 Tufts 6.93 10.50 9.81 10.20 10.10 9.90 8.32
21 Katherine Collet JR-3 Bates 10.15 7.07 7.67 9.85 11.35 9.95 9.06
22 Jessica Mullaney JR-3 Colby 7.40 9.90 8.90 12.10 8.40 10.00 11.90
27 Sarah Schiferl FR-1 Tufts 10.14 12.68 8.32 7.81 12.37 10.14 9.94
31 Sara Alsdorf FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.12 12.84 8.73 8.32 12.64 10.27 10.17
34 Alexi Zalk FR-1 Middlebury 9.65 9.98 9.54 12.25 12.47 10.84 7.92
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Abigail King SO-2 Bates 11.19 9.40 11.28
10 Holly Chamberlain FR-1 MIT 8.54 9.48 11.29
13 Christine Walsh FR-1 Middlebury 11.78 9.50 11.50
14 Rhian Duggan FR-1 Springfield 7.17 9.55 7.36
15 Seneca Gray FR-1 Smith 7.18 9.57 8.23
17 Julia Sisson SO-2 Middlebury 9.28 9.66 8.79
19 Kathryn DeAngelis FR-1 Bates 9.66 9.85 12.02
33 Rosanna Xia JR-3 Tufts 11.29 10.55 10.24
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emily Dodge FR-1 Middlebury 9.01
6 Merry Byrne FR-1 Conn College 9.18
7 Jordan Schoonover JR-3 Colby 9.31
11 Andrea Remec FR-1 Bates 9.49
11 Molly McLean FR-1 Middlebury 9.49
18 Lindsay Soule JR-3 Bates 9.84
24 Jani Springer SR-4 Springfield 10.02
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 8.47
2 Adrianna Davis FR-1 WPI 8.59
3 Mia Martinez SO-2 Middlebury 8.79
5 Nakeisha Jones SO-2 Tufts 9.03
9 Bethany Bartley SR-4 Colby 9.42
16 Heather Lefaivre FR-1 Springfield 9.61
29 Bethany Young FR-1 Springfield 10.19