February 5- 6, 2010
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beth Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 5:14.11 4:43.62 5:04.96 4:43.62
2 Hannah Lindholm JR-3 Brandeis 6:12.52 5:40.95 5:15.69 4:09.40
3 Lynley Joynt FR-1 Stonehill 4:38.13 5:19.21 5:16.05 5:50.82
4 Jess Jarrard FR-1 Stonehill 6:16.88 4:59.58 5:22.12 3:55.15
5 Amanda Boccio SR-4 Ithaca 6:12.59 5:17.03 5:26.83 5:43.18
6 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 5:10.84 7:06.58 5:30.68 4:31.16
7 Rose Keogh FR-1 Wesleyan 4:28.09 6:40.48 5:30.97 5:24.35
8 Lauren Flament SO-2 Tufts 5:14.45 4:28.11 5:31.00 6:00.79
9 Melanie Monroe FR-1 Tufts 4:42.37 4:58.98 5:32.20 3:55.87
10 Bridget Hastings SR-4 Ithaca 7:05.57 4:32.63 5:32.47 5:05.88
11 Bridget DeVincent SR-4 Stonehill 4:04.76 7:02.46 5:35.28 4:01.41
12 Molly Quinn SO-2 Ithaca 5:49.36 6:49.83 5:35.92 4:05.23
13 Elizabeth Schloss JR-3 Ithaca 4:22.83 6:51.10 5:36.96 4:16.09
14 Evelyn Orlando FR-1 Tufts 5:06.82 6:58.08 5:37.16 5:57.39
15 Megan Schenk FR-1 Ithaca 6:17.20 4:12.62 5:46.05 4:12.62
16 Nicole Lepre FR-1 Wesleyan 6:40.70 5:30.40 5:51.49 5:55.01
17 Ali Maykranz FR-1 Tufts 7:14.71 5:24.26 5:56.32 4:34.37
18 Bethany Frye FR-1 Regis 5:07.72 4:31.94 5:57.81 6:47.91
19 Hanna Wagner SO-2 Conn College 7:28.87 5:04.08 6:01.99 5:25.80
20 Alex Testa FR-1 Tufts 6:28.01 5:00.98 6:02.62 7:26.03
21 Katelyn Arouca SO-2 Bryant 4:47.01 7:08.70 6:03.30 5:16.08
22 Linda Fortunato JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:20.48 7:53.44 6:04.18 4:14.93
23 Stacey Dybel SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:38.56 6:16.62 6:05.65 7:48.04
24 Katherine Galindo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:04.42 6:43.45 6:06.77 6:10.44
25 Brittany Carbone JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:52.58 6:43.69 6:10.35 6:28.87
26 Patricia Neubauer JR-3 Manhattanville 5:40.31 4:44.21 6:13.96 6:10.22
27 Emily Lampron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:09.20 4:55.80 6:19.22 6:57.15
28 Kathrijn Moulin FR-1 Bryant 6:18.17 7:23.11 6:21.99 6:33.45
29 Rebecca True FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:44.79 5:59.34 6:30.58 5:51.53
30 Rachael Kassanoff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:22.09 7:16.00 6:32.79 7:23.86
31 Toni Dobbins SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7:42.50 6:58.26 6:42.17 4:45.54
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beth Pisarik SR-4 Brandeis 5:26.31 5:04.96 3:57.87 4:49.72 6:27.30 3:45.67
2 Hannah Lindholm JR-3 Brandeis 4:47.28 5:15.69 6:12.52 6:37.77 6:06.20 4:31.50
3 Lynley Joynt FR-1 Stonehill 5:03.41 5:16.05 5:38.18 5:19.21 5:12.89 4:41.29
4 Jess Jarrard FR-1 Stonehill 6:45.88 5:22.12 6:29.77 4:49.91 6:26.55 6:10.44
5 Amanda Boccio SR-4 Ithaca 5:36.64 5:26.83 5:03.96 6:09.32 5:30.10 6:28.93
6 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 5:33.99 5:30.68 4:51.00 4:27.85 6:03.75 6:03.75
7 Rose Keogh FR-1 Wesleyan 7:03.65 5:30.97 4:47.95 6:04.07 6:47.10 7:00.34
8 Lauren Flament SO-2 Tufts 4:08.25 5:31.00 6:17.34 4:01.63 4:08.25 5:31.00
9 Melanie Monroe FR-1 Tufts 5:58.78 5:32.20 6:12.07 6:02.10 5:22.24 3:59.19
10 Bridget Hastings SR-4 Ithaca 3:52.73 5:32.47 6:09.05 7:05.57 6:35.64 4:32.63
11 Bridget DeVincent SR-4 Stonehill 5:35.28 5:35.28 6:32.28 4:14.82 5:08.46 7:02.46
12 Molly Quinn SO-2 Ithaca 4:05.23 5:35.92 6:09.52 4:28.74 6:02.80 6:09.52
13 Elizabeth Schloss JR-3 Ithaca 4:26.20 5:36.96 5:57.18 4:16.09 6:47.73 4:12.72
14 Evelyn Orlando FR-1 Tufts 4:33.10 5:37.16 7:18.31 5:37.16 4:22.99 4:43.22
15 Megan Schenk FR-1 Ithaca 6:31.04 5:46.05 5:35.67 4:36.84 5:35.67 5:07.99
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Nicole Lepre FR-1 Wesleyan 4:20.11 6:37.19 5:51.49
17 Ali Maykranz FR-1 Tufts 4:55.75 4:59.31 5:56.32
18 Bethany Frye FR-1 Regis 5:18.45 4:53.41 5:57.81
19 Hanna Wagner SO-2 Conn College 4:24.26 4:20.64 6:01.99
20 Alex Testa FR-1 Tufts 5:37.24 6:24.38 6:02.62
21 Katelyn Arouca SO-2 Bryant 4:21.58 6:17.84 6:03.30
22 Linda Fortunato JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:55.17 5:02.27 6:04.18
23 Stacey Dybel SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:14.46 7:22.44 6:05.65
24 Katherine Galindo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:08.09 4:46.08 6:06.77
25 Brittany Carbone JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:26.66 4:59.99 6:10.35
26 Patricia Neubauer JR-3 Manhattanville 7:17.54 4:25.52 6:13.96
27 Emily Lampron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:42.65 5:18.55 6:19.22
28 Kathrijn Moulin FR-1 Bryant 5:39.98 5:43.80 6:21.99
29 Rebecca True FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:03.24 4:33.41 6:30.58
30 Rachael Kassanoff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:05.30 5:37.80 6:32.79
31 Toni Dobbins SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:10.00 8:10.65 6:42.17