February 19-20, 2010
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Obra Hogans   Unattached 21.48
2 Rachaunn Ruffin SO-2 George Mason 21.64
3 Nick Vaughn SO-2 George Mason 21.76
4 Jonathan Reid SR-4 Wake Forest 21.88
5 Raschad Kelso JR-3 Radford 21.89
6 Justin Prevette JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 21.92
7 ANTONIO ABNEY JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.94
8 Kelly Fisher SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.98
9 Jason Boyd SO-2 St. Augustine's 22.05
10 DeAngelo Wilson SR-4 VCU 22.06
11 Reggie Reese SR-4 North Carolina St. 22.12
12 Jacey Bailey JR-3 Liberty 22.23
13 Paul Williams SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 22.28
14 Travaughn Baker-Johnson FR-1 George Mason 22.32
15 SANTIATO ENNIS JR-3 Bowie State 22.35
16 William Bailey FR-1 Bowie State 22.39
17 Richard Boone SR-4 St. Augustine's 22.41
18 Olajuwon Jones SR-4 Radford 22.46
19 Jordan Reed FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 22.50
20 Richard Marcellus SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 22.59
21 Jaion Rayford SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.62
22 Alex Hill SO-2 Wake Forest 22.74
23 Richard Wilson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.75
24 Marcus Wyche SR-4 George Mason 22.89
25 Cary Hale JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.92
26 Kadeem Harmon FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 23.04
27 Dominic Costanzo FR-1 VCU 23.22
28 Matt Bergquist FR-1 Tennessee 23.25
29 Roderick Spruel FR-1 Liberty 23.34
30 Anthony Saint-Jean FR-1 Duke 23.42
31 Kaise White FR-1 Radford 23.43
32 Dennis Cole SR-4 Concord 23.55
33 Justin Conaway JR-3 High Point 23.77
34 Sebastien Bonnot SO-2 High Point 23.88
35 Mike Miller   Unattached 23.96
36 Travis Weston JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.06
37 Orlando Bryant SO-2 Concord 24.17
38 Alex Fisher SO-2 High Point 24.38
39 Jason Brackett FR-1 Concord 25.23
  Rashard Adams JR-3 Lynchburg NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Obra Hogans   Unattached 21.48
2 Rachaunn Ruffin SO-2 George Mason 21.64
9 Jason Boyd SO-2 St. Augustine's 22.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nick Vaughn SO-2 George Mason 20.68 20.24 21.11 21.76
5 Raschad Kelso JR-3 Radford 24.52 19.92 18.61 21.89
7 ANTONIO ABNEY JR-3 St. Augustine's 18.65 22.82 18.65 21.94
17 Richard Boone SR-4 St. Augustine's 23.76 17.04 19.05 22.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Justin Prevette JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 16.66 26.31 25.21 21.92 19.51 27.62 27.84
10 DeAngelo Wilson SR-4 VCU 20.52 17.43 28.68 22.06 16.11 18.09 26.92
11 Reggie Reese SR-4 North Carolina St. 20.58 25.66 16.15 22.12 20.80 26.55 22.35
28 Matt Bergquist FR-1 Tennessee 26.74 27.67 29.76 23.25 21.39 22.79 22.09
37 Orlando Bryant SO-2 Concord 30.22 17.16 19.82 24.17 25.87 24.66 21.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jonathan Reid SR-4 Wake Forest 20.35 19.91 17.73 15.76 23.42 21.88
8 Kelly Fisher SO-2 St. Augustine's 27.92 27.48 24.18 18.03 28.58 21.98
12 Jacey Bailey JR-3 Liberty 23.12 28.90 19.57 22.90 26.01 22.23
14 Travaughn Baker-Johnson FR-1 George Mason 25.23 27.46 25.23 17.41 20.98 22.32
33 Justin Conaway JR-3 High Point 20.45 30.19 19.97 24.49 25.68 23.77
35 Mike Miller   Unattached 24.20 18.21 17.02 29.95 29.71 23.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Paul Williams SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 22.28 15.82 17.38 22.28
18 Olajuwon Jones SR-4 Radford 26.51 24.26 15.95 22.46
23 Richard Wilson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.98 19.34 29.35 22.75
26 Kadeem Harmon FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 16.36 19.59 18.44 23.04
30 Anthony Saint-Jean FR-1 Duke 20.15 23.66 20.85 23.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jordan Reed FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 25.65 23.63 22.50 16.43 29.03
20 Richard Marcellus SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 28.24 21.46 22.59 16.72 16.49
24 Marcus Wyche SR-4 George Mason 25.87 17.63 22.89 26.33 29.76
31 Kaise White FR-1 Radford 21.56 20.62 23.43 30.46 17.58
39 Jason Brackett FR-1 Concord 23.22 22.96 25.23 26.50 18.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 SANTIATO ENNIS JR-3 Bowie State 22.35
21 Jaion Rayford SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.62
22 Alex Hill SO-2 Wake Forest 22.74
32 Dennis Cole SR-4 Concord 23.55
38 Alex Fisher SO-2 High Point 24.38
  Rashard Adams JR-3 Lynchburg NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 William Bailey FR-1 Bowie State 27.32 23.74 22.39 18.59
25 Cary Hale JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 16.74 29.34 22.92 18.80
27 Dominic Costanzo FR-1 VCU 30.19 22.99 23.22 22.53
29 Roderick Spruel FR-1 Liberty 22.88 20.08 23.34 24.28
34 Sebastien Bonnot SO-2 High Point 22.45 25.79 23.88 17.20
36 Travis Weston JR-3 North Carolina St. 27.19 18.77 24.06 29.12