January 29, 2010
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Consandria Walker SR-4 Northeastern 7.79 6.13 5.12 7.07 7.21 6.93 10
2 Adele Jackson-Gibson FR-1 Yale 7.03 7.03 6.59 8.47 7.24 7.53 8
3 Dariel Jackson FR-1 South Florida 5.96 5.30 6.97 5.96 7.26 6.03 6
4 Jesse Labreck SO-2 Maine 6.01 9.23 7.32 8.20 7.32 5.64 5
5 Serena Allen SR-4 Northeastern 6.33 8.24 7.65 6.10 7.35 5.74 4
6 Tiffany Reid SR-4 Holy Cross 5.47 9.45 7.75 6.28 7.38 6.13 3
7 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.82 8.50 8.42 8.05 7.45 8.80 2
8 Holly Heinricher SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.45 7.46 5.30 7.84 7.46 8.81 1

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Consandria Walker SR-4 Northeastern 7.20 7.06 6.77 9.29 7.49
2 Dariel Jackson FR-1 South Florida 7.30 9.27 5.48 5.11 8.47
3 Serena Allen SR-4 Northeastern 7.32 9.08 5.57 5.27 9.45
4 Adele Jackson-Gibson FR-1 Yale 7.32 8.86 7.91 7.76 6.74
5 Jesse Labreck SO-2 Maine 7.35 7.57 7.13 5.59 6.69
6 Tiffany Reid SR-4 Holy Cross 7.35 6.40 9.04 7.72 8.02
7 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.38 7.83 8.34 6.72 5.61
8 Holly Heinricher SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.44 6.18 9.38 6.63 7.52
9 Marieme Mbaye SO-2 Yale 7.47 6.73 8.00 6.20 6.58
10 Alexa Monti SO-2 Yale 7.48 5.91 7.48 5.39 9.05
11 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 7.48 8.53 6.74 8.38 8.16
12 Mickey Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.50 8.18 5.55 8.78 5.70
12 Sarah Trotman SO-2 Northeastern 7.50 6.15 7.28 7.43 8.70
14 Samantha Stabile FR-1 Northeastern 7.52 6.92 9.33 7.22 9.40
15 Emily Shulan SO-2 Yale 7.53 8.66 9.64 8.74 5.88
16 Melanie Forte FR-1 Holy Cross 7.55 5.97 5.97 6.50 8.16
17 Emma Riedel FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.56 9.61 9.45 9.68 7.03
18 Cinnamon Jenkins JR-3 South Florida 7.56 6.96 9.76 9.76 9.53
19 Allison Brehm FR-1 New Hampshire 7.59 7.75 9.34 5.32 8.28
20 Elizabeth Adejuyigbe SO-2 New Hampshire 7.62 7.40 9.76 7.24 9.07
21 Laurenmaria Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.62 7.47 6.18 8.46 9.07
22 Ashley Brown SO-2 Vermont 7.64 9.10 8.26 7.80 9.10
23 Kamilah Rowe SO-2 Northeastern 7.66 6.29 7.36 5.75 7.97
24 Katherine Finnegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.67 5.45 7.14 7.37 7.98
25 Kenterra Richardson SO-2 Hartford 7.72 8.19 6.87 7.34 9.73
26 Rosalind Murphy SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.73 9.98 6.11 8.51 6.34
27 Shamone Allien SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.73 6.34 6.03 7.73 6.96
28 Melanie Frazier FR-1 New Hampshire 7.73 5.72 6.81 5.49 6.19
29 Margaret Straub JR-3 Holy Cross 7.74 9.68 9.91 6.82 5.73
30 Breanna Robinson SO-2 Hartford 7.75 7.21 6.20 8.45 8.22
31 Meghan McGrath JR-3 New Hampshire 7.76 7.61 8.46 6.44 9.16
32 Amanda Claflin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.79 5.53 8.88 10.05 8.88
33 Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.79 9.12 9.74 7.79 10.13
34 Olivia Dyson FR-1 Stonehill 7.79 10.13 9.51 6.70 9.12
35 Kelly Madigan SO-2 Northeastern 7.82 9.62 9.78 9.00 6.89
36 Renee Archer SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.82 6.89 10.17 7.12 6.34
37 Lauren Cardarelli SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.88 7.88 9.38 9.93 9.14
38 Naomi Hodges FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.92 8.64 9.75 6.02 10.14
39 Jillian VanNess FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.94 9.85 10.25 9.06 8.90
40 Camille Quarles JR-3 New Hampshire 8.04 7.56 9.89 10.13 5.71
41 Jenny Bautista SO-2 Holy Cross 8.07 9.53 10.50 8.07 7.67
42 Melissa Ellard FR-1 Bryant 8.18 5.73 7.53 8.51 6.14
43 Robyn Ringuette FR-1 Bryant 8.44 6.67 10.89 10.30 9.54
44 Esther Sainterling FR-1 UMass Boston 8.59 10.23 10.05 8.59 10.14
45 Oahn Nguyen JR-3 UMass Boston 8.81 9.61 10.14 10.31 9.17
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Consandria Walker SR-4 Northeastern 6.27 7.20 6.92
2 Dariel Jackson FR-1 South Florida 6.87 7.30 7.89
3 Serena Allen SR-4 Northeastern 5.13 7.32 5.79
4 Adele Jackson-Gibson FR-1 Yale 5.20 7.32 7.03
6 Tiffany Reid SR-4 Holy Cross 6.33 7.35 7.28
7 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.69 7.38 5.47
10 Alexa Monti SO-2 Yale 5.76 7.48 8.53
21 Laurenmaria Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.15 7.62 8.01
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Holly Heinricher SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.44 7.15 8.34 5.96
11 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 7.48 8.16 6.29 7.63
12 Mickey Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.50 5.55 9.00 6.53
14 Samantha Stabile FR-1 Northeastern 7.52 6.70 7.75 8.05
15 Emily Shulan SO-2 Yale 7.53 7.76 8.14 7.38
16 Melanie Forte FR-1 Holy Cross 7.55 6.80 6.12 8.91
17 Emma Riedel FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.56 6.43 8.70 9.30
26 Rosalind Murphy SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.73 9.59 8.04 6.65
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jesse Labreck SO-2 Maine 8.38 5.66 8.60 8.75 8.46 6.84 7.35
9 Marieme Mbaye SO-2 Yale 8.67 6.13 6.35 5.61 7.47 5.23 7.47
12 Sarah Trotman SO-2 Northeastern 6.00 9.68 6.83 7.88 9.45 6.98 7.50
18 Cinnamon Jenkins JR-3 South Florida 8.32 8.09 9.38 9.45 8.17 5.83 7.56
19 Allison Brehm FR-1 New Hampshire 9.42 9.80 6.68 5.85 9.57 8.28 7.59
20 Elizabeth Adejuyigbe SO-2 New Hampshire 6.18 6.25 9.30 7.09 6.63 7.24 7.62
24 Katherine Finnegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.59 9.44 9.51 9.28 5.37 9.98 7.67
39 Jillian VanNess FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.83 5.72 8.42 9.77 7.94 8.82 7.94
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Ashley Brown SO-2 Vermont 7.80 9.17 6.35 6.04 7.72 7.64
25 Kenterra Richardson SO-2 Hartford 5.79 9.58 5.64 7.03 6.80 7.72
28 Melanie Frazier FR-1 New Hampshire 9.82 8.28 6.96 7.19 7.81 7.73
29 Margaret Straub JR-3 Holy Cross 9.68 8.05 7.36 7.12 9.52 7.74
30 Breanna Robinson SO-2 Hartford 7.13 10.08 6.67 7.13 5.51 7.75
31 Meghan McGrath JR-3 New Hampshire 7.30 5.82 8.00 5.44 7.07 7.76
33 Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.59 9.04 8.18 8.81 8.57 7.79
35 Kelly Madigan SO-2 Northeastern 7.12 6.42 6.26 7.59 9.39 7.82
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Kamilah Rowe SO-2 Northeastern 7.66 6.90
27 Shamone Allien SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.73 9.20
32 Amanda Claflin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.79 7.33
34 Olivia Dyson FR-1 Stonehill 7.79 6.63
36 Renee Archer SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.82 5.48
38 Naomi Hodges FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.92 7.21
40 Camille Quarles JR-3 New Hampshire 8.04 9.73
42 Melissa Ellard FR-1 Bryant 8.18 9.90
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Lauren Cardarelli SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.09 7.49 8.59 8.75 5.84 8.59 7.88
41 Jenny Bautista SO-2 Holy Cross 9.93 9.61 6.62 9.45 6.22 8.80 8.07
43 Robyn Ringuette FR-1 Bryant 8.02 6.42 7.01 6.50 8.36 10.98 8.44
44 Esther Sainterling FR-1 UMass Boston 10.66 10.40 7.74 9.71 9.45 6.02 8.59
45 Oahn Nguyen JR-3 UMass Boston 7.58 8.11 11.46 11.02 6.96 10.84 8.81

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Labreck SO-2 Maine 30.10 21.50 18.21 25.29 23.02 18.21 25.29 10
2 Sarah Trotman SO-2 Northeastern 28.55 32.67 24.70 25.72 29.58 29.32 30.35 8
3 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 22.93 30.66 26.02 25.76 23.45 31.95 27.31 6
4 Shaniqua Burgess SO-2 Maine 19.18 29.29 31.63 25.92 27.74 19.70 29.81 5
5 Adele Jackson-Gibson FR-1 Yale 29.08 23.89 18.18 25.96 23.63 20.51 25.96 4
6 Holly Heinricher SR-4 UMass Amherst 31.42 19.21 24.41 25.96 20.77 19.47 18.70 3
7 Tiffany Reid SR-4 Holy Cross 18.80 19.58 26.10 26.10 27.15 25.58 19.58 2
8 Serena Allen SR-4 Northeastern 33.93 27.93 19.58 26.10 23.49 19.32 30.28 1
9 Rebecca James FR-1 South Florida 23.03 20.15 24.60 26.17 18.58 18.58 24.60 -
10 Danielle Hutchins FR-1 Maine 26.19 33.27 34.05 26.19 23.31 20.96 19.38 -
11 Tayla Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 22.28 28.31 31.98 26.21 24.90 18.35 20.45 -
12 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.21 23.90 25.74 26.26 27.05 18.39 20.22 -
13 Katherine Finnegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.92 26.87 30.03 26.34 31.35 23.97 21.34 -
14 Emily Shulan SO-2 Yale 18.51 26.71 32.00 26.44 32.53 22.21 25.12 -
15 Rosalind Murphy SR-4 UMass Amherst 29.94 22.26 20.67 26.49 19.87 18.55 22.26 -
16 Celeste Holder SR-4 Northeastern 24.42 28.67 23.36 26.54 20.97 23.89 28.40 -
17 Alexa Monti SO-2 Yale 25.60 28.00 34.13 26.66 26.66 34.13 30.40 -
17 Lauren Cardarelli SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.93 26.13 22.93 26.66 29.60 29.06 30.66 -
19 Kamilah Rowe SO-2 Northeastern 23.74 25.07 32.54 26.67 26.14 29.87 20.01 -
20 Miriam Skipper SO-2 South Florida 20.04 31.52 29.92 26.71 22.17 26.71 22.97 -
21 Cinnamon Jenkins JR-3 South Florida 19.27 22.48 19.00 26.76 30.24 25.16 32.38 -
22 Ena Johnson FR-1 South Florida 25.72 20.36 25.99 26.79 25.72 28.94 21.17 -
23 Erica Cigolini JR-3 Vermont 30.59 26.57 23.61 26.83 19.86 24.69 27.37 -
24 Elizabeth Adejuyigbe SO-2 New Hampshire 32.49 33.84 26.85 26.85 30.34 29.00 32.22 -
25 Melanie Forte FR-1 Holy Cross 24.18 27.94 30.09 26.86 30.09 29.01 23.91 -
26 Emma Riedel FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.63 18.86 33.68 26.94 23.44 21.29 23.17 -
27 Marieme Mbaye SO-2 Yale 23.72 21.29 33.15 26.95 33.69 28.30 29.38 -
28 Margaret Straub JR-3 Holy Cross 26.06 27.69 25.24 27.14 20.09 20.63 29.59 -
29 Allison Brehm FR-1 New Hampshire 23.11 25.82 31.80 27.18 33.98 32.62 22.29 -
30 Nicole McClintock FR-1 Hartford 27.80 19.08 29.98 27.25 19.35 25.89 31.07 -
31 Kelsey Bilouris SR-4 Maine 30.54 33.81 31.08 27.26 20.45 22.08 25.90 -
32 Amanda Claflin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.21 30.85 27.85 27.30 29.49 28.12 20.21 -
33 Ashley Stocking SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.08 26.10 32.69 27.47 29.95 35.72 20.61 -
34 Melanie Frazier FR-1 New Hampshire 26.96 26.69 22.56 27.51 20.91 22.29 34.94 -
35 Aneta Pytel SO-2 Central Connecticut 20.65 32.49 31.66 27.53 20.38 34.97 23.68 -
36 Dariel Jackson FR-1 South Florida 27.62 35.36 24.03 27.62 31.21 22.93 35.08 -
37 Shamone Allien SO-2 Central Connecticut 29.60 26.00 34.58 27.66 28.49 19.64 20.75 -
38 Christina Chapman FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.31 35.45 32.96 27.69 29.08 32.40 26.31 -
39 Tanya Simard SR-4 Maine 31.58 24.93 20.50 27.70 29.09 21.33 33.24 -
40 Angela Stakus SO-2 Maine 33.59 20.55 19.44 27.76 28.60 22.77 27.76 -
41 Sherika Nicholas JR-3 Bryant 31.17 30.06 29.23 27.83 24.49 20.32 32.57 -
42 Conilla Mbergam Freshman Roxbury CC 22.59 32.90 25.10 27.88 26.21 32.07 28.16 -
43 Alexandra Haller SR-4 UMass Amherst 30.18 25.15 21.80 27.94 20.96 22.91 30.74 -
44 Monika Czurylo SR-4 Bentley 28.27 27.71 27.71 27.99 24.08 28.27 29.95 -
45 Jillian Crowley SO-2 Holy Cross 23.85 26.65 33.10 28.05 27.49 30.02 26.09 -
46 Andrea Crowley FR-1 Bentley 35.92 33.68 24.98 28.06 24.42 21.89 27.22 -
47 KIRAN SHEFFRIN SR-4 Wesleyan 24.42 27.23 21.62 28.07 23.30 29.76 27.51 -
48 Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut 33.81 23.10 36.34 28.17 29.30 35.50 24.79 -
49 Eliza Mackintosh SO-2 New Hampshire 23.97 33.84 23.13 28.20 23.97 31.87 34.41 -
50 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 28.51 26.53 20.60 28.22 27.38 34.43 32.74 -
51 Dakota McKoy FR-1 Yale 35.61 22.89 28.26 28.26 22.61 27.42 25.44 -
52 Sarah Burke FR-1 Stonehill 30.00 35.95 24.06 28.30 36.79 22.93 34.53 -
53 Sara Turner JR-3 Williams 23.54 31.48 29.78 28.36 28.08 22.98 29.78 -
54 Melissa Ellard FR-1 Bryant 31.91 31.34 27.07 28.49 29.92 24.51 27.92 -
55 Renee Archer SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.86 30.29 22.57 28.57 23.43 24.29 32.86 -
55 Kelly Madigan SO-2 Northeastern 25.43 22.00 35.15 28.57 20.57 20.57 29.15 -
57 Natalie Caldwell SO-2 Bentley 27.46 30.03 31.18 28.60 26.03 21.17 31.75 -
58 Amy Hutchinson SO-2 Bryant 31.48 20.60 35.48 28.61 34.62 31.76 22.03 -
59 Amanda Dilley FR-1 Bryant 30.11 23.80 28.10 28.67 30.68 34.12 22.65 -
60 Jenny Bautista SO-2 Holy Cross 24.42 29.01 23.84 28.72 31.88 21.26 21.83 -
61 Esther Sainterling FR-1 UMass Boston 25.09 31.72 36.62 28.83 34.02 37.19 22.20 -
62 Lindsey Milliken SO-2 Vermont 32.06 27.44 27.44 28.88 30.91 28.60 23.69 -
63 Debbie Gieng SR-4 UMass Boston 29.06 22.24 26.99 29.65 29.95 35.29 24.32 -
64 Kimberly Warner SO-2 Bryant 28.59 32.54 26.16 30.41 26.76 31.93 21.29 -
65 Oahn Nguyen JR-3 UMass Boston 30.21 31.28 44.78 35.54 26.30 43.72 24.88 -
66 Celia LaClerc SR-4 UMass Boston 42.96 27.78 29.63 37.03 28.15 29.63 40.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
63 Debbie Gieng SR-4 UMass Boston 29.65 -
65 Oahn Nguyen JR-3 UMass Boston 35.54 -
66 Celia LaClerc SR-4 UMass Boston 37.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Sarah Burke FR-1 Stonehill 26.89 25.19 28.30 -
54 Melissa Ellard FR-1 Bryant 22.23 36.19 28.49 -
60 Jenny Bautista SO-2 Holy Cross 22.12 20.68 28.72 -
61 Esther Sainterling FR-1 UMass Boston 29.12 22.49 28.83 -
64 Kimberly Warner SO-2 Bryant 32.85 30.72 30.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Angela Stakus SO-2 Maine 25.27 32.48 27.76 34.43 -
46 Andrea Crowley FR-1 Bentley 25.82 20.77 28.06 30.59 -
50 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 34.43 20.04 28.22 20.04 -
57 Natalie Caldwell SO-2 Bentley 29.46 24.03 28.60 34.04 -
58 Amy Hutchinson SO-2 Bryant 20.60 30.90 28.61 35.48 -
62 Lindsey Milliken SO-2 Vermont 36.39 32.35 28.88 33.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Ashley Stocking SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.83 21.98 27.47 31.05 28.57 -
44 Monika Czurylo SR-4 Bentley 22.40 24.36 27.99 23.52 24.64 -
45 Jillian Crowley SO-2 Holy Cross 31.98 34.51 28.05 29.74 29.74 -
49 Eliza Mackintosh SO-2 New Hampshire 35.82 29.33 28.20 26.51 31.31 -
55 Kelly Madigan SO-2 Northeastern 23.72 35.43 28.57 32.86 32.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Conilla Mbergam Freshman Roxbury CC 29.28 21.19 20.91 33.18 32.07 27.88 -
47 KIRAN SHEFFRIN SR-4 Wesleyan 21.34 32.57 30.32 30.88 29.20 28.07 -
53 Sara Turner JR-3 Williams 25.24 32.33 21.56 32.62 30.07 28.36 -
59 Amanda Dilley FR-1 Bryant 25.52 27.24 32.69 22.08 24.37 28.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Elizabeth Adejuyigbe SO-2 New Hampshire 25.78 26.85 33.03 26.85 24.44 -
32 Amanda Claflin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.12 27.30 35.22 27.03 19.11 -
35 Aneta Pytel SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.20 27.53 21.75 34.42 31.94 -
38 Christina Chapman FR-1 UMass Amherst 35.45 27.69 32.12 21.05 33.51 -
41 Sherika Nicholas JR-3 Bryant 35.35 27.83 22.27 27.83 20.60 -
55 Renee Archer SR-4 Central Connecticut 35.15 28.57 29.72 20.29 21.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kamilah Rowe SO-2 Northeastern 22.67 21.61 26.67 26.67 19.21 22.67 -
28 Margaret Straub JR-3 Holy Cross 22.26 26.33 27.14 26.06 26.33 22.80 -
34 Melanie Frazier FR-1 New Hampshire 19.54 19.26 27.51 22.01 26.41 31.64 -
37 Shamone Allien SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.69 34.58 27.66 25.45 21.03 24.07 -
48 Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut 29.30 31.55 28.17 36.63 23.95 25.92 -
51 Dakota McKoy FR-1 Yale 35.33 35.05 28.26 35.89 31.09 32.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tayla Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 26.21 -
20 Miriam Skipper SO-2 South Florida 26.71 -
29 Allison Brehm FR-1 New Hampshire 27.18 -
30 Nicole McClintock FR-1 Hartford 27.25 -
31 Kelsey Bilouris SR-4 Maine 27.26 -
39 Tanya Simard SR-4 Maine 27.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Adele Jackson-Gibson FR-1 Yale 25.96 4
21 Cinnamon Jenkins JR-3 South Florida 26.76 -
22 Ena Johnson FR-1 South Florida 26.79 -
23 Erica Cigolini JR-3 Vermont 26.83 -
25 Melanie Forte FR-1 Holy Cross 26.86 -
43 Alexandra Haller SR-4 UMass Amherst 27.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Labreck SO-2 Maine 25.29 18.72 22.51 10
9 Rebecca James FR-1 South Florida 26.17 33.76 22.25 -
13 Katherine Finnegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.34 18.97 22.13 -
17 Lauren Cardarelli SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.66 20.27 28.53 -
26 Emma Riedel FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.94 28.29 21.56 -
27 Marieme Mbaye SO-2 Yale 26.95 32.34 31.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Serena Allen SR-4 Northeastern 31.59 32.89 19.32 26.10 30.02 23.23 31.32 1
14 Emily Shulan SO-2 Yale 34.11 31.20 23.01 26.44 21.42 23.27 31.20 -
16 Celeste Holder SR-4 Northeastern 34.24 26.01 24.95 26.54 26.01 26.01 21.50 -
17 Alexa Monti SO-2 Yale 23.20 20.00 21.60 26.66 25.86 34.66 18.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shaniqua Burgess SO-2 Maine 19.44 29.55 25.92 32.40 5
10 Danielle Hutchins FR-1 Maine 20.69 33.53 26.19 24.88 -
15 Rosalind Murphy SR-4 UMass Amherst 30.20 18.55 26.49 27.02 -
36 Dariel Jackson FR-1 South Florida 25.14 31.77 27.62 27.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sarah Trotman SO-2 Northeastern 32.15 25.72 31.38 23.67 8
3 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 24.73 25.76 22.16 32.20 6
6 Holly Heinricher SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.96 25.96 25.44 33.49 3
7 Tiffany Reid SR-4 Holy Cross 22.71 26.10 20.62 24.02 2
12 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 32.57 26.26 31.52 34.14 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nikki Cunha SO-2 Northeastern 57.26 1:11.01 1:01.84 54.40 10
2 Cearha Miller FR-1 Maine 57.31 59.61 41.84 1:08.78 8
3 Allyson Howatt SR-4 Maine 58.43 52.01 54.34 45.58 6
4 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 59.00 50.15 1:05.49 58.41 5
5 Chelsey Canavan JR-3 New Hampshire 59.25 1:15.25 48.00 51.55 4
6 Allison Rue FR-1 Yale 59.77 1:04.56 1:08.14 1:06.35 3
7 Michelle Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.81 45.46 52.64 1:04.00 2
8 Priscilla Appiagyei FR-1 Hartford 1:00.19 1:11.03 1:06.81 48.76 1
9 Erika Unger FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:00.36 59.76 50.10 59.76 -
10 Rebecca James FR-1 South Florida 1:00.40 51.34 1:10.07 52.55 -
11 Sarah Kelley SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.60 1:03.03 49.09 50.30 -
12 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Maine 1:00.66 44.89 50.35 1:18.26 -
13 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 1:01.00 1:09.54 49.41 55.51 -
14 Kathleen Brekka FR-1 Holy Cross 1:01.57 1:10.81 1:18.81 47.41 -
15 LIA MONTI FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.80 1:02.42 1:17.25 58.71 -
16 Tracy Howell SR-4 New Hampshire 1:01.83 1:19.76 43.29 1:03.69 -
17 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 1:01.90 1:04.38 1:08.71 1:00.05 -
18 Lindsay Darmody SO-2 New Hampshire 1:02.29 51.70 54.20 1:20.98 -
19 Amanda Auger SO-2 Vermont 1:02.37 51.77 1:03.00 1:18.59 -
20 Brittany Gorski FR-1 Holy Cross 1:02.56 1:21.33 1:10.70 1:18.20 -
21 Leah Tansey SR-4 Vermont 1:02.60 45.08 1:05.73 55.09 -
22 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.67 1:08.94 1:03.93 1:03.30 -
23 Jillian Crowley SO-2 Holy Cross 1:02.72 44.54 1:14.64 1:07.74 -
24 Amanda Hutchins SR-4 New Hampshire 1:02.77 43.94 1:03.40 52.73 -
25 Tova Tomasi SO-2 Vermont 1:02.86 1:19.84 1:16.06 1:11.66 -
26 Maria Marascia FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.07 1:03.07 1:01.81 1:08.12 -
27 Katrina Ainsworth SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.10 53.01 1:17.62 1:06.26 -
28 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:03.24 1:03.24 56.29 1:15.89 -
29 Danielle Wheeler JR-3 Stonehill 1:03.31 46.22 1:04.58 1:03.95 -
30 Kelsey Gardner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:03.90 1:09.66 44.73 44.73 -
31 Jacquelyn Mendes SO-2 New Hampshire 1:04.06 1:16.24 57.66 58.30 -
32 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 1:04.09 1:17.55 1:10.50 1:20.12 -
33 Courtney Decker SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:04.29 1:03.65 52.72 1:19.72 -
34 Sherika Nicholas JR-3 Bryant 1:04.69 56.28 56.28 1:11.16 -
35 Jenna Lewis SO-2 Vermont 1:04.88 1:13.97 1:19.16 1:08.13 -
36 Katherine Belk FR-1 Williams 1:07.24 56.49 1:23.38 1:18.00 -
37 Meagan Evans SR-4 Bryant 1:08.10 1:07.42 1:26.49 1:04.70 -
38 Joy Risko SR-4 UMass Boston 1:08.26 1:01.44 1:03.49 49.15 -
39 Rebecca Palmer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:09.02 1:01.43 1:20.76 1:07.64 -
40 Celia LaClerc SR-4 UMass Boston 1:20.75 1:40.13 1:16.72 1:41.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Katherine Belk FR-1 Williams 1:07.24 53.12 55.81 -
37 Meagan Evans SR-4 Bryant 1:08.10 1:18.32 1:06.06 -
40 Celia LaClerc SR-4 UMass Boston 1:20.75 1:24.79 1:17.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Jacquelyn Mendes SO-2 New Hampshire 1:09.83 1:04.06 -
35 Jenna Lewis SO-2 Vermont 1:12.02 1:04.88 -
38 Joy Risko SR-4 UMass Boston 1:25.33 1:08.26 -
39 Rebecca Palmer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:17.31 1:09.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Lindsay Darmody SO-2 New Hampshire 51.08 1:04.16 59.18 1:02.29 1:10.39 1:19.74 1:20.98 -
23 Jillian Crowley SO-2 Holy Cross 46.42 1:09.62 45.16 1:02.72 1:12.76 1:00.22 1:17.78 -
24 Amanda Hutchins SR-4 New Hampshire 1:15.33 1:05.28 45.20 1:02.77 58.38 50.85 1:06.54 -
25 Tova Tomasi SO-2 Vermont 1:10.41 1:20.46 1:11.66 1:02.86 1:01.61 1:15.44 58.46 -
33 Courtney Decker SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:03.65 1:22.94 1:11.37 1:04.29 1:15.87 1:01.08 56.58 -
34 Sherika Nicholas JR-3 Bryant 1:04.05 45.93 1:21.51 1:04.69 56.28 54.34 53.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Leah Tansey SR-4 Vermont 50.08 1:02.60 -
26 Maria Marascia FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.81 1:03.07 -
27 Katrina Ainsworth SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:11.94 1:03.10 -
28 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:08.30 1:03.24 -
30 Kelsey Gardner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.07 1:03.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Amanda Auger SO-2 Vermont 1:07.99 57.38 1:16.72 1:02.37 1:16.72 -
20 Brittany Gorski FR-1 Holy Cross 51.93 1:16.95 1:12.57 1:02.56 1:08.19 -
29 Danielle Wheeler JR-3 Stonehill 1:10.28 46.22 44.32 1:03.31 58.88 -
32 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 44.87 54.48 1:16.91 1:04.09 59.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Priscilla Appiagyei FR-1 Hartford 49.96 1:15.84 1:03.81 1:00.19 50.56 1
12 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Maine 1:12.80 1:17.04 59.45 1:00.66 48.53 -
14 Kathleen Brekka FR-1 Holy Cross 57.88 43.72 1:13.89 1:01.57 48.64 -
15 LIA MONTI FR-1 Wesleyan 59.33 56.24 1:17.87 1:01.80 1:11.07 -
16 Tracy Howell SR-4 New Hampshire 56.27 58.12 48.85 1:01.83 49.47 -
22 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 49.51 1:05.81 1:17.09 1:02.67 55.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nikki Cunha SO-2 Northeastern 43.52 57.26 10
7 Michelle Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:05.80 59.81 2
9 Erika Unger FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.14 1:00.36 -
10 Rebecca James FR-1 South Florida 1:15.50 1:00.40 -
11 Sarah Kelley SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.15 1:00.60 -
13 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 1:02.83 1:01.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Cearha Miller FR-1 Maine 1:00.75 59.61 55.59 51.01 1:03.05 57.31 53.88 8
3 Allyson Howatt SR-4 Maine 51.42 1:11.87 59.60 1:07.78 56.10 58.43 1:00.77 6
4 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 53.69 1:00.77 1:03.13 57.82 1:10.21 59.00 1:10.80 5
5 Chelsey Canavan JR-3 New Hampshire 42.66 1:14.07 1:11.10 1:02.22 59.25 59.25 48.59 4
6 Allison Rue FR-1 Yale 1:17.11 1:15.91 47.22 57.38 1:11.13 59.77 50.81 3
17 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 56.95 43.95 56.33 52.00 1:14.28 1:01.90 47.67 -

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shaniel Chambers SO-2 South Florida 1:01.22 1:15.57 10
2 Eryn Wheeler FR-1 Northeastern 1:38.79 1:15.99 8
3 Brittany Bakanowski SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:20.62 1:17.52 6
4 Deanna Julian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:14.78 1:17.89 5
5 Rachel Etienne JR-3 South Florida 1:24.90 1:17.89 4
6 Kailey Jasper SR-4 Vermont 1:05.47 1:17.93 3
7 Kayla Richmond SR-4 South Florida 1:39.32 1:18.20 2
8 Brittany Verville JR-3 New Hampshire 1:29.36 1:18.38 1
9 Amy Varsell FR-1 Bentley 1:18.98 1:18.98 -
10 Ariana Bass SR-4 Hartford 1:43.07 1:19.28 -
11 Marisa Poleto JR-3 Hartford 1:13.45 1:19.83 -
12 Meredith Long FR-1 New Hampshire 1:43.23 1:20.02 -
13 Kathryn O'Leary SR-4 Stonehill 1:29.73 1:20.11 -
14 Christiana Gallagher JR-3 Northeastern 1:26.02 1:20.39 -
15 Nora Mitchell SR-4 Williams 1:18.86 1:20.47 -
16 Christen Carrier SO-2 Stonehill 1:39.99 1:20.63 -
17 Michele Langone SO-2 Vermont 1:05.35 1:20.67 -
18 Catherine Perella JR-3 New Hampshire 1:35.37 1:20.82 -
19 Rebecca Fine FR-1 Williams 1:30.54 1:20.84 -
20 Susan O'Connell SO-2 Stonehill 56.65 1:20.92 -
21 Samantha Bennett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:43.67 1:20.99 -
22 Kimberly Urena FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:26.76 1:21.08 -
23 Kate McGuire SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.34 1:21.20 -
24 Susan Wasserman JR-3 Amherst 1:16.64 1:21.53 -
25 Maya Harakawa SO-2 Williams 1:22.19 1:22.19 -
26 Sarah Hensiek FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.71 1:22.41 -
27 Maddy McDonnell SO-2 Bentley 1:39.06 1:23.24 -
28 Meagan Jennett JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:29.14 1:24.09 -
29 Caitlyn MacLellan FR-1 New Hampshire 1:16.73 1:24.31 -
30 Robyn Oakley FR-1 South Florida 1:11.78 1:24.44 -
31 Caitlin Verville JR-3 New Hampshire 1:50.31 1:25.51 -
32 Katie Pelletier SO-2 Bryant 1:12.16 1:25.90 -
33 Dana VanOcker FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:18.33 1:26.07 -
34 Mahrukh Khawaja JR-3 Hartford 1:51.33 1:26.30 -
  Christine Kennedy SO-2 Northeastern NT NT -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Rebecca Fine FR-1 Williams 1:20.84 1:29.74 1:08.72 -
25 Maya Harakawa SO-2 Williams 1:22.19 1:19.73 1:18.91 -
26 Sarah Hensiek FR-1 Wesleyan 1:22.41 1:13.35 1:27.36 -
32 Katie Pelletier SO-2 Bryant 1:25.90 1:47.38 1:50.82 -
  Christine Kennedy SO-2 Northeastern NT NT NT -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kimberly Urena FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:30.00 1:34.06 56.76 59.19 1:21.08 1:19.46 1:43.79 -
27 Maddy McDonnell SO-2 Bentley 1:09.09 1:21.58 1:12.42 1:44.89 1:23.24 1:10.76 1:14.92 -
28 Meagan Jennett JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:34.18 1:29.98 1:26.62 1:23.25 1:24.09 1:35.03 1:14.84 -
29 Caitlyn MacLellan FR-1 New Hampshire 1:23.47 1:39.49 1:45.39 1:42.86 1:24.31 1:16.73 1:20.94 -
31 Caitlin Verville JR-3 New Hampshire 1:10.12 1:13.54 1:29.79 1:30.64 1:25.51 1:08.41 1:21.24 -
33 Dana VanOcker FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:31.24 1:28.66 1:31.24 1:30.38 1:26.07 1:24.35 1:18.33 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Meredith Long FR-1 New Hampshire 56.82 1:04.82 1:19.22 1:07.22 1:20.02 -
16 Christen Carrier SO-2 Stonehill 1:33.53 1:27.08 1:28.70 1:42.40 1:20.63 -
18 Catherine Perella JR-3 New Hampshire 1:11.13 1:28.91 1:43.45 1:06.28 1:20.82 -
20 Susan O'Connell SO-2 Stonehill 57.46 1:12.83 1:15.26 1:00.69 1:20.92 -
30 Robyn Oakley FR-1 South Florida 1:24.44 1:07.56 1:29.51 59.96 1:24.44 -
34 Mahrukh Khawaja JR-3 Hartford 1:05.59 1:04.73 1:19.40 1:47.02 1:26.30 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kathryn O'Leary SR-4 Stonehill 1:29.73 1:15.31 1:29.73 1:07.30 1:20.11 -
14 Christiana Gallagher JR-3 Northeastern 1:34.06 59.49 1:08.34 1:01.90 1:20.39 -
15 Nora Mitchell SR-4 Williams 1:20.47 1:22.89 1:20.47 1:23.69 1:20.47 -
17 Michele Langone SO-2 Vermont 1:22.29 1:37.61 1:23.09 1:35.19 1:20.67 -
21 Samantha Bennett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:02.37 1:08.85 1:30.71 1:03.18 1:20.99 -
24 Susan Wasserman JR-3 Amherst 1:22.35 57.89 1:06.04 1:28.87 1:21.53 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Deanna Julian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:17.89 5
8 Brittany Verville JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.38 1
9 Amy Varsell FR-1 Bentley 1:18.98 -
10 Ariana Bass SR-4 Hartford 1:19.28 -
11 Marisa Poleto JR-3 Hartford 1:19.83 -
23 Kate McGuire SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:21.20 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shaniel Chambers SO-2 South Florida 1:34.47 1:15.57 10
2 Eryn Wheeler FR-1 Northeastern 1:06.12 1:15.99 8
3 Brittany Bakanowski SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:36.90 1:17.52 6
5 Rachel Etienne JR-3 South Florida 1:21.01 1:17.89 4
6 Kailey Jasper SR-4 Vermont 1:03.91 1:17.93 3
7 Kayla Richmond SR-4 South Florida 1:08.04 1:18.20 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katelyn Hartnett SO-2 Holy Cross 2:16.13 10
2 Seri Gordon JR-3 Northeastern 2:16.41 8
3 Angelique Marcus JR-3 Northeastern 2:17.43 6
4 Gina Perno JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:17.66 5
5 Melissa Sullivan SO-2 Amherst 2:17.83 4
6 Marisa Guerette SO-2 Vermont 2:19.00 3
7 Jennifer Lucy SO-2 Maine 2:19.35 2
8 Caitlin Hudson FR-1 Yale 2:19.58 1
9 Sabrina Petri SR-4 Maine 2:19.93 -
10 Lindsay Pinkham JR-3 Stonehill 2:20.88 -
11 Hoiwan Cheung SR-4 Amherst 2:21.38 -
12 Mary Doris Reggie SR-4 Amherst 2:21.65 -
13 Darcy James FR-1 New Hampshire 2:22.16 -
14 Courtney Mortimer JR-3 Northeastern 2:22.31 -
15 Caroline Conena FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:22.71 -
16 Ariel Williams SR-4 Williams 2:23.11 -
17 Alexa Mazur SO-2 Vermont 2:23.13 -
18 Lauren Almeida FR-1 Amherst 2:23.52 -
19 Madeline Nally JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:24.06 -
20 Cassandra Anderson JR-3 Holy Cross 2:24.18 -
21 Ceili Brennan FR-1 Wesleyan 2:24.51 -
22 Gillian Rissler SR-4 Vermont 2:24.82 -
23 Sara Campbell FR-1 Vermont 2:25.93 -
24 Liz Lowe JR-3 Vermont 2:25.94 -
25 Zoe Pagonis JR-3 Amherst 2:26.92 -
26 Danielle McNiff FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:27.47 -
27 Anna Shields FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:27.64 -
28 Melissa Kimball FR-1 Bentley 2:27.80 -
29 Annalies Gamble FR-1 Yale 2:27.99 -
30 Kathie Nyholm JR-3 Williams 2:28.03 -
31 Kara Brownell SO-2 Holy Cross 2:28.30 -
32 Kim Savino SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:28.90 -
33 Meagan Smithyman JR-3 South Florida 2:30.02 -
34 Melanie Wilson SR-4 Hartford 2:30.27 -
35 Claudia Duncan SR-4 Yale 2:30.77 -
36 Nicole Dow JR-3 Hartford 2:31.57 -
37 Brooke Pfister FR-1 Williams 2:31.84 -
38 HELEN DEKORNE SO-2 Wesleyan 2:33.08 -
39 Caitlin Murphy SR-4 Holy Cross 2:34.24 -
40 Kaycee Martinez SR-4 Hartford 2:36.36 -
41 Meaghan Bohigian SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:36.42 -
42 Rebecca Banker FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:44.70 -
43 Kathrijn Moulin FR-1 Bryant 2:44.87 -
44 Katelyn Arouca SO-2 Bryant 2:51.93 -
  Jasmine Clarke JR-3 Maine NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Madeline Nally JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:22.62 2:31.27 2:24.06 2:12.54 -
30 Kathie Nyholm JR-3 Williams 2:54.68 2:50.24 2:28.03 1:43.63 -
31 Kara Brownell SO-2 Holy Cross 2:43.13 1:43.81 2:28.30 1:55.68 -
37 Brooke Pfister FR-1 Williams 2:02.99 3:09.80 2:31.84 1:59.96 -
38 HELEN DEKORNE SO-2 Wesleyan 3:15.95 2:13.18 2:33.08 2:11.65 -
39 Caitlin Murphy SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.23 3:12.80 2:34.24 2:52.75 -
41 Meaghan Bohigian SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.63 1:52.63 2:36.42 2:42.68 -
42 Rebecca Banker FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:58.59 2:41.41 2:44.70 2:01.88 -
43 Kathrijn Moulin FR-1 Bryant 2:11.90 2:06.95 2:44.87 2:11.90 -
44 Katelyn Arouca SO-2 Bryant 3:05.69 2:24.43 2:51.93 2:17.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sabrina Petri SR-4 Maine 2:25.53 1:47.75 2:19.93 -
13 Darcy James FR-1 New Hampshire 2:32.12 1:59.42 2:22.16 -
22 Gillian Rissler SR-4 Vermont 2:11.79 2:13.24 2:24.82 -
23 Sara Campbell FR-1 Vermont 2:04.04 2:18.64 2:25.93 -
24 Liz Lowe JR-3 Vermont 2:31.78 3:08.27 2:25.94 -
25 Zoe Pagonis JR-3 Amherst 2:15.17 1:48.72 2:26.92 -
26 Danielle McNiff FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:33.37 1:43.23 2:27.47 -
27 Anna Shields FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:29.12 2:35.03 2:27.64 -
28 Melissa Kimball FR-1 Bentley 1:52.33 2:21.89 2:27.80 -
32 Kim Savino SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:28.90 2:42.31 2:28.90 -
34 Melanie Wilson SR-4 Hartford 2:22.76 1:54.21 2:30.27 -
36 Nicole Dow JR-3 Hartford 1:59.74 1:46.10 2:31.57 -
40 Kaycee Martinez SR-4 Hartford 3:04.51 2:48.87 2:36.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jennifer Lucy SO-2 Maine 2:24.93 2:19.35 2:30.50 2:04.03 1:37.55 2
10 Lindsay Pinkham JR-3 Stonehill 2:36.38 2:20.88 1:42.85 2:51.88 1:54.12 -
11 Hoiwan Cheung SR-4 Amherst 2:28.45 2:21.38 2:24.21 2:24.21 1:46.04 -
12 Mary Doris Reggie SR-4 Amherst 2:23.07 2:21.65 3:04.15 2:47.15 3:01.32 -
15 Caroline Conena FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:42.76 2:22.71 1:52.74 1:45.61 2:44.12 -
16 Ariel Williams SR-4 Williams 2:34.56 2:23.11 1:44.47 2:37.43 1:58.79 -
17 Alexa Mazur SO-2 Vermont 1:41.63 2:23.13 2:14.55 2:04.53 2:47.47 -
18 Lauren Almeida FR-1 Amherst 1:49.08 2:23.52 1:51.95 2:02.00 2:27.83 -
20 Cassandra Anderson JR-3 Holy Cross 2:22.74 2:24.18 2:18.42 1:49.58 2:14.09 -
21 Ceili Brennan FR-1 Wesleyan 2:05.73 2:24.51 1:41.16 2:38.97 2:12.95 -
  Jasmine Clarke JR-3 Maine NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Hartnett SO-2 Holy Cross 2:42.00 1:48.91 2:16.13 10
2 Seri Gordon JR-3 Northeastern 2:20.51 2:27.33 2:16.41 8
3 Angelique Marcus JR-3 Northeastern 2:54.54 1:54.07 2:17.43 6
4 Gina Perno JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:23.17 1:52.89 2:17.66 5
5 Melissa Sullivan SO-2 Amherst 1:46.13 2:19.21 2:17.83 4
6 Marisa Guerette SO-2 Vermont 2:21.78 2:06.49 2:19.00 3
8 Caitlin Hudson FR-1 Yale 2:01.44 2:04.23 2:19.58 1
14 Courtney Mortimer JR-3 Northeastern 1:55.28 2:43.66 2:22.31 -
29 Annalies Gamble FR-1 Yale 2:41.31 2:05.80 2:27.99 -
33 Meagan Smithyman JR-3 South Florida 3:03.03 1:46.52 2:30.02 -
35 Claudia Duncan SR-4 Yale 2:51.88 2:53.39 2:30.77 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Letourneau JR-3 New Hampshire 2:54.90 10
2 Brittany Moriarty SR-4 Northeastern 2:55.45 8
3 Julie McGilpin FR-1 Vermont 2:59.91 6
4 Kirsten Weberg FR-1 Vermont 3:01.22 5
5 Olga Kondratjeva SR-4 Williams 3:01.93 4
6 Caitlin Fahey FR-1 Bentley 3:02.34 3
7 Maureen Meagher SR-4 Holy Cross 3:02.88 2
8 Courtney Burgess JR-3 Holy Cross 3:02.99 1
9 Morgan Powers SO-2 Vermont 3:03.15 -
10 Sarah Mellea SO-2 Holy Cross 3:05.50 -
11 Christine Johnston SO-2 South Florida 3:07.57 -
12 Tori Flannery FR-1 Yale 3:09.11 -
13 Kaleigh Wood FR-1 Vermont 3:10.24 -
14 Eliza Schalch SO-2 Amherst 3:10.44 -
15 Jen Magoon SO-2 Vermont 3:11.15 -
16 Katie Accomando SR-4 Vermont 3:11.34 -
17 Sophia House FR-1 Vermont 3:11.64 -
18 Megan Oliveira SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:11.89 -
19 Carolyn Herkenham FR-1 Vermont 3:12.14 -
20 Alexis Monahan FR-1 Stonehill 3:14.02 -
21 Molly Shanley SO-2 Wellesley 3:14.05 -
22 Jennifer Donnelly FR-1 Yale 3:14.22 -
23 Savannah Geasey SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:15.46 -
24 Caiti Derenze FR-1 Holy Cross 3:15.61 -
25 Elizabeth Harkins FR-1 Holy Cross 3:16.13 -
26 Kimberly Nash SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:22.10 -
27 Carrie Kinsella SO-2 Holy Cross 3:24.24 -
28 Katie Andree SO-2 Holy Cross 3:25.13 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Carolyn Herkenham FR-1 Vermont 2:33.72 3:12.14 2:45.24 3:15.99 2:41.40 2:33.72 3:31.36 -
20 Alexis Monahan FR-1 Stonehill 3:14.02 3:14.02 3:15.96 3:00.44 2:27.46 2:46.86 3:12.08 -
24 Caiti Derenze FR-1 Holy Cross 3:01.92 3:15.61 3:46.91 2:54.10 3:33.22 3:33.22 2:59.97 -
26 Kimberly Nash SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:55.83 3:22.10 4:18.69 3:16.04 3:52.42 4:04.55 3:07.96 -
27 Carrie Kinsella SO-2 Holy Cross 3:01.78 3:24.24 2:45.44 2:55.65 2:37.27 3:18.12 2:27.06 -
28 Katie Andree SO-2 Holy Cross 3:45.65 3:25.13 3:02.57 2:50.26 4:14.37 2:48.21 3:16.93 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Morgan Powers SO-2 Vermont 3:03.15 -
13 Kaleigh Wood FR-1 Vermont 3:10.24 -
14 Eliza Schalch SO-2 Amherst 3:10.44 -
15 Jen Magoon SO-2 Vermont 3:11.15 -
16 Katie Accomando SR-4 Vermont 3:11.34 -
17 Sophia House FR-1 Vermont 3:11.64 -
18 Megan Oliveira SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:11.89 -
21 Molly Shanley SO-2 Wellesley 3:14.05 -
22 Jennifer Donnelly FR-1 Yale 3:14.22 -
23 Savannah Geasey SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:15.46 -
25 Elizabeth Harkins FR-1 Holy Cross 3:16.13 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Letourneau JR-3 New Hampshire 2:54.90 3:21.14 10
2 Brittany Moriarty SR-4 Northeastern 2:55.45 3:32.30 8
3 Julie McGilpin FR-1 Vermont 2:59.91 2:31.13 6
4 Kirsten Weberg FR-1 Vermont 3:01.22 2:28.60 5
5 Olga Kondratjeva SR-4 Williams 3:01.93 2:29.19 4
6 Caitlin Fahey FR-1 Bentley 3:02.34 2:24.05 3
7 Maureen Meagher SR-4 Holy Cross 3:02.88 3:19.34 2
8 Courtney Burgess JR-3 Holy Cross 3:02.99 3:10.31 1
10 Sarah Mellea SO-2 Holy Cross 3:05.50 3:29.62 -
11 Christine Johnston SO-2 South Florida 3:07.57 2:33.81 -
12 Tori Flannery FR-1 Yale 3:09.11 3:54.50 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Grace JR-3 Yale 3:45.22 6:16.36 5:08.20 4:56.34 5:05.23 10
2 Alyson Millett SR-4 Vermont 5:24.61 5:00.78 6:03.32 4:57.80 6:06.30 8
3 Vanessa Letourneau SR-4 Maine 6:00.63 3:46.51 3:28.63 4:58.04 5:27.85 6
4 Courtney Baldwin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:04.62 3:37.77 4:25.50 4:58.31 3:31.80 5
5 Nihal Kayali FR-1 Yale 5:22.20 4:00.90 3:51.87 5:01.12 4:24.99 4
6 Nicole Rozario SO-2 South Florida 3:52.39 4:28.61 3:43.34 5:01.80 4:16.53 3
7 Paige Sutherland SO-2 Holy Cross 6:03.39 5:08.43 6:27.82 5:05.37 4:47.05 2
8 Yasmin Smith SO-2 South Florida 5:20.88 6:34.23 5:57.56 5:05.60 4:19.76 1
9 Karen Roa SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:02.13 5:25.31 5:59.07 5:06.89 3:37.90 -
10 Randelle Boots FR-1 Wellesley 6:39.88 6:39.88 6:06.05 5:07.60 5:50.67 -
11 Jennifer Racine JR-3 New Hampshire 3:59.14 6:03.37 3:40.51 5:10.57 5:54.05 -
12 Liya Assefa JR-3 Yale 6:22.95 6:41.63 6:13.61 5:11.34 3:41.06 -
13 Jess Barton SO-2 Northeastern 5:24.45 4:18.94 5:05.73 5:11.97 5:21.33 -
14 Jill Alves SO-2 Stonehill 4:51.69 4:17.19 4:01.51 5:13.64 3:52.10 -
15 Keri Lambert FR-1 Amherst 4:57.83 4:13.48 5:51.70 5:16.84 5:32.69 -
16 Kristen Veit FR-1 Stonehill 4:10.88 6:17.91 4:42.64 5:17.57 4:55.34 -
17 Elizabeth Marvin FR-1 Yale 5:34.04 5:24.50 4:33.60 5:18.13 3:58.60 -
18 Katie Barrett FR-1 Northeastern 6:28.11 4:48.68 4:16.60 5:20.75 5:49.62 -
19 RAVENNA NEVILLE SR-4 Wesleyan 4:36.10 5:17.83 4:42.52 5:21.04 6:09.20 -
20 Phoebe Gaston FR-1 Yale 3:52.41 4:56.96 5:29.24 5:22.78 4:34.37 -
21 Danielle Allocco FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:50.70 4:34.55 4:05.48 5:23.00 5:48.84 -
22 Stephany Reaves SR-4 Yale 3:46.36 5:13.67 4:09.00 5:23.37 5:42.78 -
23 JESSICA LEVIN JR-3 Wesleyan 6:06.44 6:55.08 5:01.58 5:24.28 4:55.10 -
24 Amanda Asaro SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.55 6:08.42 6:31.24 5:26.03 6:11.68 -
25 Elodie Reed FR-1 Amherst 4:34.49 5:20.24 6:12.52 5:26.77 4:57.36 -
26 Stephanie Wilson FR-1 Stonehill 6:29.54 6:22.99 5:56.80 5:27.34 4:18.60 -
27 Ceci Davis-Hayes JR-3 Williams 5:37.72 4:38.70 3:59.36 5:27.88 4:51.82 -
28 Jacqui Norton SR-4 Vermont 7:08.61 6:19.16 4:53.44 5:29.70 5:56.08 -
29 Frannie Kloza JR-3 Bentley 6:39.69 5:43.54 4:53.99 5:30.32 4:34.17 -
30 Kayla Koonz FR-1 Hartford 4:04.44 6:39.69 6:52.90 5:30.32 6:49.60 -
31 Brittany Roderman SO-2 Bentley 4:47.87 6:43.68 6:07.28 5:30.88 4:44.56 -
32 Lindsey Booth JR-3 Stonehill 6:37.16 6:13.99 6:07.37 5:30.96 6:13.99 -
33 Stephanie Bray FR-1 Holy Cross 5:22.04 4:42.20 6:35.08 5:32.00 4:35.56 -
34 Caroline McBride FR-1 Stonehill 7:13.97 5:40.50 4:57.10 5:33.82 6:10.54 -
35 Jaime Mastrorio SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:04.16 4:17.37 7:01.15 5:34.24 4:44.11 -
36 Kat Ragone SO-2 Bryant 5:19.02 6:19.47 4:15.22 5:35.81 4:01.79 -
37 Karissa Mako FR-1 Northeastern 6:17.00 6:10.26 4:42.75 5:36.60 7:10.85 -
38 Bridget DeVincent SR-4 Stonehill 4:46.94 4:57.07 6:41.71 5:37.57 4:23.31 -
39 Amanda Garber SO-2 Bryant 5:28.79 6:54.42 7:04.69 5:42.49 6:54.42 -
40 Amanda Tripodi JR-3 Stonehill 4:00.05 4:44.63 4:48.06 5:42.92 5:42.92 -
41 Paige Banninger SO-2 Vermont 5:40.46 6:47.15 6:29.60 5:50.99 5:47.48 -
42 Jaime Halliday JR-3 UMass Boston 4:53.99 8:05.90 6:44.24 6:48.32 7:53.66 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Amanda Asaro SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:31.24 5:26.03 5:45.60 -
26 Stephanie Wilson FR-1 Stonehill 5:17.52 5:27.34 5:50.26 -
28 Jacqui Norton SR-4 Vermont 4:46.84 5:29.70 4:46.84 -
29 Frannie Kloza JR-3 Bentley 3:57.83 5:30.32 6:19.87 -
30 Kayla Koonz FR-1 Hartford 5:13.81 5:30.32 5:40.23 -
31 Brittany Roderman SO-2 Bentley 6:30.44 5:30.88 4:24.71 -
34 Caroline McBride FR-1 Stonehill 6:50.60 5:33.82 4:27.06 -
35 Jaime Mastrorio SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:00.66 5:34.24 4:27.40 -
36 Kat Ragone SO-2 Bryant 4:38.73 5:35.81 6:49.69 -
38 Bridget DeVincent SR-4 Stonehill 5:54.45 5:37.57 5:07.19 -
39 Amanda Garber SO-2 Bryant 6:09.89 5:42.49 4:44.27 -
40 Amanda Tripodi JR-3 Stonehill 4:37.77 5:42.92 4:17.19 -
41 Paige Banninger SO-2 Vermont 5:58.01 5:50.99 4:58.35 -
42 Jaime Halliday JR-3 UMass Boston 6:44.24 6:48.32 7:45.49 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nicole Rozario SO-2 South Florida 5:01.80 3:31.26 4:16.53 4:37.66 6:11.22 3
12 Liya Assefa JR-3 Yale 5:11.34 6:26.07 4:12.19 3:50.40 5:48.70 -
14 Jill Alves SO-2 Stonehill 5:13.64 6:32.05 6:41.46 6:25.78 6:38.33 -
15 Keri Lambert FR-1 Amherst 5:16.84 5:26.35 5:29.52 4:54.67 4:26.15 -
16 Kristen Veit FR-1 Stonehill 5:17.57 3:45.48 4:17.24 3:45.48 6:24.26 -
18 Katie Barrett FR-1 Northeastern 5:20.75 4:51.89 5:56.04 3:54.15 6:50.56 -
19 RAVENNA NEVILLE SR-4 Wesleyan 5:21.04 6:05.99 5:30.68 3:57.57 4:45.73 -
20 Phoebe Gaston FR-1 Yale 5:22.78 6:40.25 4:34.37 6:49.93 5:16.33 -
21 Danielle Allocco FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:23.00 4:34.55 6:17.91 4:18.40 5:19.77 -
23 JESSICA LEVIN JR-3 Wesleyan 5:24.28 5:59.95 5:34.01 6:48.60 4:12.94 -
25 Elodie Reed FR-1 Amherst 5:26.77 5:10.44 4:34.49 5:00.63 4:27.96 -
32 Lindsey Booth JR-3 Stonehill 5:30.96 6:13.99 6:30.54 4:28.08 6:53.70 -
33 Stephanie Bray FR-1 Holy Cross 5:32.00 4:15.64 3:52.40 5:25.36 6:58.32 -
37 Karissa Mako FR-1 Northeastern 5:36.60 6:54.02 6:37.19 6:13.63 6:54.02 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Grace JR-3 Yale 5:14.12 3:51.15 6:22.28 4:56.34 6:07.47 6:04.50 5:28.94 10
2 Alyson Millett SR-4 Vermont 4:13.13 4:39.94 5:48.43 4:57.80 4:51.85 5:42.47 6:15.23 8
3 Vanessa Letourneau SR-4 Maine 6:06.59 3:37.57 3:46.51 4:58.04 5:15.93 5:18.91 4:52.08 6
4 Courtney Baldwin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:34.45 3:34.79 3:34.79 4:58.31 6:21.84 5:49.03 4:22.52 5
5 Nihal Kayali FR-1 Yale 6:13.39 3:30.79 5:52.31 5:01.12 4:34.02 6:22.43 6:19.42 4
7 Paige Sutherland SO-2 Holy Cross 6:33.93 4:56.21 5:32.86 5:05.37 4:10.41 6:09.50 4:16.51 2
8 Yasmin Smith SO-2 South Florida 4:16.71 4:59.49 6:03.67 5:05.60 6:03.67 4:50.32 5:11.72 1
9 Karen Roa SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:30.07 4:27.00 5:31.45 5:06.89 6:17.48 4:05.52 5:22.24 -
10 Randelle Boots FR-1 Wellesley 5:56.82 3:44.55 3:50.70 5:07.60 3:59.93 6:39.88 4:46.07 -
11 Jennifer Racine JR-3 New Hampshire 6:34.43 6:28.22 3:59.14 5:10.57 4:55.05 6:22.01 6:06.48 -
13 Jess Barton SO-2 Northeastern 4:25.18 6:17.49 6:29.97 5:11.97 4:09.58 3:53.98 4:00.22 -
17 Elizabeth Marvin FR-1 Yale 4:14.51 6:28.12 4:11.33 5:18.13 3:58.60 4:30.41 5:43.58 -
22 Stephany Reaves SR-4 Yale 4:51.04 3:49.60 6:11.88 5:23.37 6:44.22 5:49.24 4:21.93 -
27 Ceci Davis-Hayes JR-3 Williams 4:28.87 4:32.14 6:10.51 5:27.88 5:57.39 6:00.67 5:54.11 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Conner SO-2 Maine 7:56.18 9:47.87 10
2 Allie Prendergast SO-2 South Florida 8:52.77 9:58.61 8
3 Jennifer Gossels FR-1 Williams 9:34.44 10:11.10 6
4 Brenna Walsh SR-4 Maine 12:13.90 10:11.58 5
5 Erin Carmone FR-1 Stonehill 10:25.21 10:12.95 4
6 Jordan Daniel SR-4 Maine 12:11.19 10:14.44 3
7 Bo Dunn SO-2 Vermont 11:17.12 10:15.56 2
8 Annie Dear FR-1 Williams 12:45.22 10:17.11 1
9 Allison Conner JR-3 Maine 13:02.09 10:20.70 -
10 Stephanie Pearl SR-4 Yale 9:15.19 10:23.80 -
11 Ali Simeone FR-1 Amherst 11:34.88 10:26.01 -
12 Jennifer Downing SO-2 Yale 12:25.60 10:26.55 -
13 Julia Mark FR-1 Wesleyan 9:13.44 10:28.90 -
14 Debbie Isen FR-1 Vermont 12:41.28 10:29.15 -
15 Tina Meade JR-3 Williams 9:07.58 10:29.40 -
16 Jillian Buck JR-3 Northeastern 10:29.79 10:29.79 -
17 Katherine Bossardet JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:14.78 10:33.79 -
18 Jess Jarrard FR-1 Stonehill 12:24.36 10:36.20 -
19 Lynley Joynt FR-1 Stonehill 12:31.57 10:36.92 -
20 Sarah Croteau SR-4 Holy Cross 8:38.14 10:39.67 -
21 Cynthia Hunter JR-3 Maine 9:51.40 10:42.82 -
22 Sophia Galleher SR-4 Amherst 11:47.67 10:43.33 -
23 Alyssa Cole SR-4 Central Connecticut 13:11.91 10:43.83 -
24 Rose Keogh FR-1 Wesleyan 12:23.31 10:46.35 -
25 Sarah Daly FR-1 Amherst 12:57.34 10:47.78 -
26 Caitlin McGarigal SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11:34.23 10:48.81 -
27 Sarah Bryan FR-1 Vermont 7:54.57 10:50.09 -
28 Jacqueline Imse JR-3 Holy Cross 8:20.82 10:50.41 -
29 Devin Sporele SO-2 South Florida 10:39.79 10:52.84 -
30 Evelyn Marrero SO-2 Bentley 8:52.35 10:57.22 -
31 Maura Ferrarini SO-2 Stonehill 12:57.15 10:58.60 -
32 Elleree Erdos SO-2 Williams 14:04.20 10:59.53 -
33 Kristin Darling JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:17.64 10:59.72 -
34 Claire Luke SR-4 Holy Cross 13:12.41 11:00.34 -
35 Kristen Mahoney SO-2 Stonehill 12:06.70 11:00.63 -
36 Laura Zaccagnino SO-2 Amherst 12:14.56 11:01.76 -
37 TESS CRAIN SO-2 Wesleyan 12:47.51 11:07.40 -
38 Stefanie Lombardi SR-4 Hartford 8:35.85 11:09.93 -
39 Jessica Sherry FR-1 Wesleyan 14:27.65 11:12.59 -
40 Kelly Savery JR-3 South Florida 13:09.45 11:14.74 -
41 Shannon McKenna SO-2 Amherst 9:55.32 11:16.50 -
42 Frannie Kloza JR-3 Bentley 13:39.91 11:17.61 -
43 Lindsay Kosinski SO-2 Northeastern 11:19.72 11:19.72 -
44 Tess McGrail SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 14:32.82 11:32.71 -
45 Rachel Scavera SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 14:20.97 11:45.71 -
46 Jess KilPatrick FR-1 Stonehill 9:06.33 11:49.51 -
47 Katherine Rochford FR-1 Holy Cross 9:23.32 11:53.06 -
48 Alison Fimognari JR-3 Holy Cross 14:16.74 11:53.95 -
49 Laura Sweet SO-2 UMass Boston 15:57.42 12:52.11 -
50 Ariana Coniglio SR-4 Holy Cross 14:06.53 13:03.82 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Caitlin McGarigal SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8:26.08 12:13.16 10:48.81 -
30 Evelyn Marrero SO-2 Bentley 10:37.51 14:01.25 10:57.22 -
31 Maura Ferrarini SO-2 Stonehill 11:38.12 11:05.19 10:58.60 -
34 Claire Luke SR-4 Holy Cross 11:39.96 9:08.09 11:00.34 -
35 Kristen Mahoney SO-2 Stonehill 12:19.91 11:33.67 11:00.63 -
38 Stefanie Lombardi SR-4 Hartford 10:56.54 8:09.05 11:09.93 -
40 Kelly Savery JR-3 South Florida 8:05.82 11:21.49 11:14.74 -
42 Frannie Kloza JR-3 Bentley 11:44.72 13:12.81 11:17.61 -
43 Lindsay Kosinski SO-2 Northeastern 10:45.74 11:46.91 11:19.72 -
44 Tess McGrail SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11:18.86 12:00.42 11:32.71 -
45 Rachel Scavera SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 14:56.26 8:35.17 11:45.71 -
46 Jess KilPatrick FR-1 Stonehill 9:27.61 14:32.70 11:49.51 -
47 Katherine Rochford FR-1 Holy Cross 12:07.33 12:14.46 11:53.06 -
48 Alison Fimognari JR-3 Holy Cross 10:21.14 14:23.88 11:53.95 -
49 Laura Sweet SO-2 UMass Boston 9:31.37 14:01.60 12:52.11 -
50 Ariana Coniglio SR-4 Holy Cross 10:19.22 11:06.25 13:03.82 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Katherine Bossardet JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:33.79 13:18.58 -
18 Jess Jarrard FR-1 Stonehill 10:36.20 10:17.12 -
19 Lynley Joynt FR-1 Stonehill 10:36.92 11:40.62 -
20 Sarah Croteau SR-4 Holy Cross 10:39.67 13:06.80 -
21 Cynthia Hunter JR-3 Maine 10:42.82 7:36.41 -
23 Alyssa Cole SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:43.83 10:11.64 -
24 Rose Keogh FR-1 Wesleyan 10:46.35 13:40.87 -
25 Sarah Daly FR-1 Amherst 10:47.78 12:12.00 -
27 Sarah Bryan FR-1 Vermont 10:50.09 13:58.62 -
28 Jacqueline Imse JR-3 Holy Cross 10:50.41 10:04.89 -
29 Devin Sporele SO-2 South Florida 10:52.84 9:54.09 -
32 Elleree Erdos SO-2 Williams 10:59.53 13:37.82 -
33 Kristin Darling JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:59.72 13:18.27 -
36 Laura Zaccagnino SO-2 Amherst 11:01.76 11:21.62 -
37 TESS CRAIN SO-2 Wesleyan 11:07.40 11:07.40 -
39 Jessica Sherry FR-1 Wesleyan 11:12.59 14:07.47 -
41 Shannon McKenna SO-2 Amherst 11:16.50 12:57.98 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Conner SO-2 Maine 9:47.87 11:04.30 10
2 Allie Prendergast SO-2 South Florida 9:58.61 11:58.34 8
3 Jennifer Gossels FR-1 Williams 10:11.10 10:23.33 6
4 Brenna Walsh SR-4 Maine 10:11.58 8:03.15 5
5 Erin Carmone FR-1 Stonehill 10:12.95 10:00.70 4
6 Jordan Daniel SR-4 Maine 10:14.44 9:06.86 3
7 Bo Dunn SO-2 Vermont 10:15.56 13:20.23 2
8 Annie Dear FR-1 Williams 10:17.11 9:52.43 1
9 Allison Conner JR-3 Maine 10:20.70 9:00.01 -
10 Stephanie Pearl SR-4 Yale 10:23.80 8:37.76 -
11 Ali Simeone FR-1 Amherst 10:26.01 9:48.45 -
12 Jennifer Downing SO-2 Yale 10:26.55 9:55.23 -
13 Julia Mark FR-1 Wesleyan 10:28.90 10:16.33 -
14 Debbie Isen FR-1 Vermont 10:29.15 9:32.53 -
15 Tina Meade JR-3 Williams 10:29.40 10:41.99 -
16 Jillian Buck JR-3 Northeastern 10:29.79 7:58.64 -
22 Sophia Galleher SR-4 Amherst 10:43.33 11:28.37 -

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yvana Hepburn SR-4 South Florida 7.86 6.45 8.10 7.71 6.06 9.44 9.67 10
2 Saleena Abdur-Rashed SO-2 Northeastern 8.16 9.55 8.82 8.08 6.21 8.98 8.98 8
3 Ena Johnson FR-1 South Florida 8.46 9.14 7.62 8.80 7.53 9.48 8.29 6
4 Tayla Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 8.46 7.45 6.26 10.92 9.65 7.36 9.65 5
5 Erin Linnehan SO-2 Holy Cross 8.47 7.03 8.90 10.42 6.95 6.78 10.42 4
6 Mari Fourie SO-2 Vermont 8.66 9.70 8.14 6.15 8.49 6.15 7.80 3
7 Dara Edge FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.67 11.10 7.03 7.20 7.98 10.75 9.11 2
8 Didi Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.68 9.73 7.03 6.17 9.73 6.69 9.99 1

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yvana Hepburn SR-4 South Florida 6.81 7.91 5.86
2 Saleena Abdur-Rashed SO-2 Northeastern 7.70 8.19 7.95
3 Ena Johnson FR-1 South Florida 9.76 8.41 9.17
4 Mari Fourie SO-2 Vermont 10.12 8.43 7.42
5 Erin Linnehan SO-2 Holy Cross 8.99 8.48 7.30
6 Tayla Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 8.05 8.56 8.22
7 Didi Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.98 8.64 8.64
8 Dara Edge FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.22 8.74 10.06
9 Katherine McGeoghan SO-2 Maine 8.15 8.76 7.10
10 Linee Mello-Frost JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.02 8.81 9.61
11 Stephanie Hanson FR-1 Hartford 10.29 8.87 7.72
12 Nicolle Adams SO-2 Hartford 6.23 8.89 6.76
13 Angela Stakus SO-2 Maine 10.85 8.89 7.12
14 Katie Bernazani FR-1 Stonehill 6.34 8.93 11.26
15 Tanya Simard SR-4 Maine 10.90 8.93 10.45
16 Christina Chapman FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.94 8.96 10.22
17 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 6.41 9.02 6.50
18 Kelly Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 8.41 9.04 8.41
19 Megan Donohue JR-3 New Hampshire 9.24 9.05 7.88
20 Jacquelyn Mendes SO-2 New Hampshire 6.48 9.12 10.58
21 Dakota McKoy FR-1 Yale 10.30 9.19 9.93
22 Sara Hancock SO-2 Northeastern 8.30 9.22 10.15
23 Rachel Etienne JR-3 South Florida 8.71 9.26 10.75
24 Karyn Moss SO-2 Williams 10.41 9.29 8.55
25 Alexandra Haller SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.97 9.29 9.39
26 Sara Turner JR-3 Williams 7.55 9.31 10.62
27 KIRAN SHEFFRIN SR-4 Wesleyan 11.67 9.33 6.91
28 Amanda Dilley FR-1 Bryant 6.66 9.37 9.19
28 Natalie Bonham FR-1 Hartford 10.97 9.37 11.15
30 Sarah Burke FR-1 Stonehill 12.22 9.40 11.00
31 Katherine DuPre SR-4 Williams 8.28 9.41 8.19
32 Megan McCormick JR-3 Holy Cross 10.03 9.73 11.78
33 Brianna Pitino FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.65 9.74 7.60
34 Lana Ciali FR-1 New Hampshire 11.26 9.79 7.84
35 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 11.40 9.82 11.69
36 Vlada Shelkova SO-2 Stonehill 8.06 9.83 8.65
37 Debbie Gieng SR-4 UMass Boston 10.88 10.16 8.34
38 Madeline Nally JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.96 10.47 8.28
39 Meagan Jennett JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.15 10.57 11.74
40 Rebecca Banker FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.78 10.60 10.07
41 Rebecca Ptak SO-2 Bryant 12.84 11.36 12.84
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yvana Hepburn SR-4 South Florida 9.18 9.97 7.91 8.55
2 Saleena Abdur-Rashed SO-2 Northeastern 8.85 8.52 8.19 9.18
4 Mari Fourie SO-2 Vermont 6.16 8.18 8.43 5.91
5 Erin Linnehan SO-2 Holy Cross 6.62 7.38 8.48 7.13
6 Tayla Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 7.71 8.56 8.56 8.31
7 Didi Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.25 10.03 8.64 7.78
9 Katherine McGeoghan SO-2 Maine 8.68 9.64 8.76 11.30
17 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 6.77 9.66 9.02 9.93
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ena Johnson FR-1 South Florida 6.06 7.07 6.82 8.41 6.90 8.16
8 Dara Edge FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.52 9.71 10.32 8.74 7.35 7.26
10 Linee Mello-Frost JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6.52 7.76 7.32 8.81 7.05 9.70
11 Stephanie Hanson FR-1 Hartford 8.34 9.76 8.08 8.87 7.63 6.21
13 Angela Stakus SO-2 Maine 9.78 10.32 9.78 8.89 11.38 8.36
15 Tanya Simard SR-4 Maine 9.47 8.40 7.51 8.93 11.43 8.67
34 Lana Ciali FR-1 New Hampshire 8.82 8.62 9.01 9.79 9.70 11.46
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Nicolle Adams SO-2 Hartford 8.89 10.23 11.12
14 Katie Bernazani FR-1 Stonehill 8.93 8.67 7.68
21 Dakota McKoy FR-1 Yale 9.19 11.12 8.09
22 Sara Hancock SO-2 Northeastern 9.22 9.69 8.95
23 Rachel Etienne JR-3 South Florida 9.26 10.56 10.56
25 Alexandra Haller SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.29 10.78 8.36
28 Natalie Bonham FR-1 Hartford 9.37 10.97 7.22
35 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 9.82 8.74 7.07
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Christina Chapman FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.86 8.96 9.50 10.76 8.96 7.53
18 Kelly Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 6.69 9.04 11.58 10.85 8.86 11.12
19 Megan Donohue JR-3 New Hampshire 6.79 9.05 10.86 8.15 11.32 10.32
20 Jacquelyn Mendes SO-2 New Hampshire 8.30 9.12 10.49 10.86 8.85 7.30
27 KIRAN SHEFFRIN SR-4 Wesleyan 11.85 9.33 10.55 8.68 7.19 7.56
28 Amanda Dilley FR-1 Bryant 9.37 9.37 12.00 12.00 8.06 8.34
30 Sarah Burke FR-1 Stonehill 10.91 9.40 10.25 8.18 8.84 11.28
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Karyn Moss SO-2 Williams 6.97 8.18 9.29 7.06 9.85 6.79
26 Sara Turner JR-3 Williams 8.01 10.25 9.31 10.43 9.31 11.55
31 Katherine DuPre SR-4 Williams 6.69 9.70 9.41 7.44 11.11 9.98
32 Megan McCormick JR-3 Holy Cross 7.50 8.08 9.73 9.25 8.96 10.61
36 Vlada Shelkova SO-2 Stonehill 10.82 7.77 9.83 12.49 7.47 8.26
38 Madeline Nally JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.67 9.11 10.47 11.84 11.94 9.64
40 Rebecca Banker FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.94 9.23 10.60 11.66 8.59 11.88
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Brianna Pitino FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.89 9.74
37 Debbie Gieng SR-4 UMass Boston 8.84 10.16
39 Meagan Jennett JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.37 10.57
41 Rebecca Ptak SO-2 Bryant 10.34 11.36

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northeastern A Nikki Cunha, Brittany Martin, Samantha Stabile, Angelique Marcus 3:53.71 3:30.11 3:56.07 2:45.25 10
2 UMass Amherst A Brittany Bakanowski, Michelle Jenssen, Rosalind Murphy, Holly Heinricher 4:18.57 4:42.30 3:57.22 3:42.99 8
3 Yale A 3:58.23 4:55.41 3:58.23 3:36.79 6
4 New Hampshire A Chelsey Canavan, Kelly Thomas, Meredith Long, Brittany Verville 3:28.80 3:52.79 3:59.99 4:38.39 5
5 Maine A Shaniqua Burgess, Danielle Hutchins, Kelsey Bilouris, Cearha Miller 4:06.16 4:08.57 4:01.33 3:44.44 4
6 South Florida A Ena Johnson, Kayla Richmond, Rachel Etienne, Rebecca James 4:24.68 2:59.69 4:02.82 5:10.81 3
7 Hartford A Marisa Poleto, Nicole McClintock, Ariana Bass, Priscilla Appiagyei 4:05.85 4:30.19 4:03.41 2:50.39 2
8 Holy Cross A Kathleen Brekka, Brittany Gorski, Katelyn Hartnett, Cassandra Anderson 3:12.80 2:58.16 4:04.05 5:14.83 1
9 Yale
(B>)
B 3:54.78 3:25.43 4:04.56 3:30.33 -
10 Vermont A Erica Cigolini, Mari Fourie, Kailey Jasper, Michele Langone 3:30.9 5:16.4 4:05.3 4:42.0 -
11 Northeastern
(B>)
B 3:29.91 3:20.03 4:06.95 4:44.00 -
12 Williams A Elise Johnson, Nora Mitchell, Katherine DuPre, Hillary Higgs 3:18.32 3:50.54 4:07.89 3:10.88 -
13 UMass Amherst
(B>)
B Deanna Julian, Erika Unger, Emma Riedel, Caroline Conena 4:33.06 5:15.26 4:08.23 3:45.89 -
14 Central Connecticut A Kate McGuire, Rachel Dombroski, Dara Edge, Katrina Ainsworth 4:48.63 3:43.38 4:10.98 5:03.69 -
15 Holy Cross
(B>)
B Elizabeth Harkins, Kelsey Gardner, Kara Brownell, Ashley Buckley 5:26.58 4:06.19 4:11.21 3:26.00 -
16 Wesleyan A Julia Frieze, Lia Monti, Helen Dekorne, Kiran Sheffrin 2:56.6 3:14.2 4:12.3 3:47.0 -
17 Vermont
(B>)
B Julie McGilpin, Marisa Guerette, Alyson Millett, Alexa Mazur 4:09.80 4:40.38 4:14.89 4:45.48 -
18 Stonehill A Kathryn O'Leary, Danielle Wheeler, Susan O'Connell, Christen Carrier 4:02.23 5:29.85 4:17.69 5:24.69 -
19 Holy Cross
(C>)
C Melanie Forte, Clare Murphy, Tiffany Reid, Elizabeth Harkins 5:13.36 4:06.03 4:18.97 4:18.97 -
20 Amherst A Lauren Almeida, Zoe Pagonis, Eliza Schalch, Mary Doris Reggie 4:31.96 5:13.41 4:19.01 4:42.32 -
21 UMass Boston A Joy Risko, Debbie Gieng, Esther Sainterling, mariama Njie 3:30.87 5:44.79 4:44.95 5:30.55 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Northeastern
(B>)
4:34.12 2:55.34 4:39.06 2:55.34 4:34.12 4:06.95 -
16 Wesleyan Frieze, Monti, Dekorne, Sheffrin 4:04.7 3:14.2 3:16.7 3:01.6 2:56.6 4:12.3 -
20 Amherst Almeida, Pagonis, Schalch, Reggie 3:40.16 3:53.11 4:52.69 4:19.01 4:19.01 4:19.01 -
21 UMass Boston Risko, Gieng, Sainterling, Njie 4:39.26 4:19.31 5:10.60 3:53.66 3:42.27 4:44.95 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
14 Central Connecticut McGuire, Dombroski, Edge, Ainsworth 4:10.98 -
15 Holy Cross
(B>)
Harkins, Gardner, Brownell, Buckley 4:11.21 -
17 Vermont
(B>)
McGilpin, Guerette, Millett, Mazur 4:14.89 -
18 Stonehill O'Leary, Wheeler, O'Connell, Carrier 4:17.69 -
19 Holy Cross
(C>)
Forte, Murphy, Reid, Harkins 4:18.97 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
3 Yale 3:58.23 4:33.97 6
5 Maine Burgess, Hutchins, Bilouris, Miller 4:01.33 3:27.55 4
7 Hartford Poleto, McClintock, Bass, Appiagyei 4:03.41 3:00.13 2
9 Yale
(B>)
4:04.56 3:54.78 -
12 Williams Johnson, Mitchell, DuPre, Higgs 4:07.89 4:59.95 -
13 UMass Amherst
(B>)
Julian, Unger, Riedel, Conena 4:08.23 3:40.93 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northeastern Cunha, Martin, Stabile, Marcus 4:05.52 4:14.96 3:58.43 3:56.07 4:55.09 10
2 UMass Amherst Bakanowski, Jenssen, Murphy, Heinricher 2:46.06 3:50.11 4:44.67 3:57.22 3:24.01 8
4 New Hampshire Canavan, Thomas, Long, Verville 3:38.39 4:28.79 4:33.59 3:59.99 3:12.00 5
6 South Florida Johnson, Richmond, Etienne, James 4:10.11 4:53.82 3:09.40 4:02.82 3:19.12 3
8 Holy Cross Brekka, Gorski, Hartnett, Anderson 3:34.77 2:50.84 3:15.24 4:04.05 4:52.86 1
10 Vermont Cigolini, Fourie, Jasper, Langone 4:34.7 3:30.9 3:06.4 4:05.3 4:05.3 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 New Hampshire Allison Letourneau, Megan Donohue, Tracy Howell, Erica Jesseman 12:41.13 12:04.88 13:31.87 10:45.15 10:59.64 14:51.61 10:16.15 10
2 UMass Amherst Karen Roa, Sarah Kelley, Gina Perno, Courtney Baldwin 11:23.16 12:06.76 14:10.31 12:43.10 11:44.96 10:17.75 11:08.62 8
3 South Florida Shaniel Chambers, Meagan Smithyman, Nicole Rozario, Yasmin Smith 10:05.20 12:09.15 15:26.02 15:40.61 10:56.24 11:47.28 13:51.23 6
4 Amherst Hoiwan Cheung, Keri Lambert, Melissa Sullivan, Susan Wasserman 15:23.83 12:19.06 14:32.09 10:35.60 11:34.72 11:49.50 12:04.28 5
5 Northeastern Laura Coyne, Eryn Wheeler, Brittany Moriarty, Seri Gordon 14:22.90 12:23.88 14:08.03 11:31.81 15:07.54 15:29.85 9:47.67 4
6 Vermont Debbie Isen, Kirsten Weberg, Marisa Guerette, Julie McGilpin 12:41.21 12:41.21 12:56.44 9:23.30 11:09.87 8:52.85 11:25.09 3
7 Stonehill Lindsey Booth, Lindsay Pinkham, Kristen Veit, Jill Alves 9:35.81 12:58.12 10:30.28 10:38.06 12:58.12 15:10.40 16:28.22 2
8 Central Connecticut Anna Shields, Aneta Pytel, Kim Savino, Amanda Asaro 10:50.58 13:33.22 13:41.36 12:52.56 11:55.64 14:22.02 12:11.90 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Anderson FR-1 South Florida 1.34m 1.67m 1.50m 5' 5.75" 10
2 Julie Paschal FR-1 Williams 2.04m 1.62m 1.81m 5' 3.75" 8
3 Kaitlyn Dugan JR-3 New Hampshire 1.64m 1.62m 1.41m 5' 3.75" 6
4 Brittany Martin SR-4 Northeastern 1.33m 1.62m 2.09m 5' 3.75" 5
5 Emily Standish JR-3 Yale 2.04m 1.57m 1.90m 5' 1.75" 3.5
5 Katherine McGeoghan SO-2 Maine 1.96m 1.57m 1.90m 5' 1.75" 3.5
7 Eve King JR-3 Yale 1.90m 1.52m 1.66m 4' 11.75" 2
8 Andrea Govatsos SR-4 Northeastern 1.31m 1.52m 1.73m 4' 11.75" 0.25
8 Laura Weeks FR-1 Bryant 1.60m 1.52m 1.79m 4' 11.75" 0.25
8 Regan Cleminson SO-2 Northeastern 1.73m 1.52m 1.26m 4' 11.75" 0.25
8 Samantha Stabile FR-1 Northeastern 1.79m 1.52m 1.95m 4' 11.75" 0.25
  Kelly Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire NH NH NH NH -
  Marie Collins FR-1 New Hampshire NH NH NH NH -
  Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut NH NH NH NH -
  Nablissa Lomotey FR-1 Central Connecticut NH NH NH NH -
  Melanie Farbotko SR-4 Bryant NH NH NH NH -
  Joanna Chanaj SO-2 Bryant NH NH NH NH -
  Danielle Davis SO-2 Bryant NH NH NH NH -
  Sara Turner JR-3 Williams NH NH NH NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Duffy JR-3 South Florida 3.36m 4.13m 5.06m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 10
2 Dana Webb JR-3 South Florida 4.49m 3.61m 2.70m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 8
3 Nicole Pompei FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.75m 3.65m 3.43m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6
4 Jillena Decarteret FR-1 Northeastern 2.73m 3.95m 4.52m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
5 Nicole Smith FR-1 South Florida 3.50m 3.20m 2.41m 3.40m 11' 1.75" 4
6 Jenna Poggi FR-1 Yale 2.85m 2.34m 3.28m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 3
7 Kristen Hafford SR-4 Northeastern 3.11m 3.14m 3.69m 3.05m 10' 0" 1.5
7 Bailey Carroll SR-4 Yale 2.23m 2.35m 3.11m 3.05m 10' 0" 1.5
9 Molly Chapin SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.36m 2.68m 3.90m 3.05m 10' 0" -
9 Ashley Furlong JR-3 Northeastern 3.36m 3.81m 2.35m 3.05m 10' 0" -
11 Jenelle Denehy JR-3 UMass Amherst 2.84m 3.97m 2.99m 3.05m 10' 0" -
  Lindsey Pfau JR-3 UMass Amherst NH NH NH NH NH -
  Amy Neumann FR-1 Central Connecticut NH NH NH NH NH -
  Abigail Jenkins FR-1 New Hampshire NH NH NH NH NH -
  Rachel Cassata SR-4 Northeastern NH NH NH NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Consandria Walker SR-4 Northeastern 5.69m 5.75m 6.78m 7.13m 5.69m 18' 10.5" 10
2 Celeste Holder SR-4 Northeastern 6.93m 5.59m 4.75m 5.70m 4.14m 18' 4.25" 8
3 Nicolle Adams SO-2 Hartford 6.26m 5.40m 6.10m 5.51m 5.24m 17' 8.75" 6
4 Kaitlyn Dugan JR-3 New Hampshire 6.55m 5.37m 4.67m 5.42m 4.51m 17' 7.5" 5
5 Ida Okkonen JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.25m 5.36m 6.38m 4.50m 5.90m 17' 7" 4
6 Meghan McGrath JR-3 New Hampshire 5.72m 5.35m 6.05m 6.79m 4.55m 17' 6.75" 3
7 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.71m 5.34m 6.62m 5.66m 5.13m 17' 6.25" 2
8 Miriam Skipper SO-2 South Florida 6.20m 5.30m 3.71m 4.51m 4.40m 17' 4.75" 1
9 Megan Donohue JR-3 New Hampshire 4.22m 5.28m 5.49m 4.65m 3.80m 17' 4" -
10 Katherine Finnegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.51m 5.24m 5.92m 4.30m 4.24m 17' 2.25" -
11 Eliza Mackintosh SO-2 New Hampshire 4.65m 5.23m 3.77m 6.33m 5.81m 17' 2" -
12 Mickey Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.42m 5.22m 4.54m 3.65m 6.37m 17' 1.5" -
13 Brooke Johnson FR-1 Williams 6.50m 5.16m 5.42m 6.35m 6.55m 16' 11.25" -
14 Rachel Etienne JR-3 South Florida 5.71m 5.14m 5.40m 5.24m 4.27m 16' 10.5" -
15 Stephanie Aguguo JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.69m 5.13m 4.36m 4.72m 5.59m 16' 10" -
16 Brittany Martin SR-4 Northeastern 4.51m 5.12m 6.09m 5.22m 5.32m 16' 9.75" -
17 Melanie Frazier FR-1 New Hampshire 5.19m 5.09m 3.87m 6.57m 6.06m 16' 8.5" -
18 Amanda Claflin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.53m 5.05m 4.65m 3.99m 5.00m 16' 7" -
19 Lana Ciali FR-1 New Hampshire 5.49m 4.99m 3.69m 3.89m 6.34m 16' 4.5" -
20 Ashley Brown SO-2 Vermont 5.64m 4.78m 5.93m 3.39m 5.88m 15' 8.25" -
21 Allison O'Rourke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5.32m 4.67m 3.36m 3.27m 4.16m 15' 4" -
22 Kimberly Warner SO-2 Bryant 3.70m 4.62m 4.25m 5.59m 3.83m 15' 2" -
23 Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut 4.97m 4.56m 4.61m 5.52m 3.92m 14' 11.5" -
24 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 3.28m 4.55m 3.64m 3.87m 3.37m 14' 11.25" -
24 Amy Hutchinson SO-2 Bryant 4.41m 4.55m 5.14m 3.46m 5.37m 14' 11.25" -
26 Megan McCormick JR-3 Holy Cross 3.01m 4.18m 4.60m 4.51m 3.97m 13' 8.75" -
  Breanna Robinson SO-2 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kristalena Lamore SO-2 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Natalie Bonham FR-1 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Melanie Forte FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Vlada Shelkova SO-2 Stonehill NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Brooke Johnson FR-1 Williams 5.16m 5.31m 4.44m 16' 11.25" -
18 Amanda Claflin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.05m 4.60m 6.26m 16' 7" -
19 Lana Ciali FR-1 New Hampshire 4.99m 3.59m 3.54m 16' 4.5" -
20 Ashley Brown SO-2 Vermont 4.78m 5.26m 4.45m 15' 8.25" -
21 Allison O'Rourke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4.67m 5.74m 4.48m 15' 4" -
22 Kimberly Warner SO-2 Bryant 4.62m 4.07m 4.25m 15' 2" -
23 Samantha Binette SR-4 Central Connecticut 4.56m 4.24m 4.47m 14' 11.5" -
24 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 4.55m 3.82m 3.87m 14' 11.25" -
24 Amy Hutchinson SO-2 Bryant 4.55m 4.64m 4.28m 14' 11.25" -
26 Megan McCormick JR-3 Holy Cross 4.18m 5.18m 4.47m 13' 8.75" -
  Melanie Forte FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Nicolle Adams SO-2 Hartford 5.40m 5.56m 17' 8.75" 6
4 Kaitlyn Dugan JR-3 New Hampshire 5.37m 5.85m 17' 7.5" 5
6 Meghan McGrath JR-3 New Hampshire 5.35m 4.33m 17' 6.75" 3
9 Megan Donohue JR-3 New Hampshire 5.28m 5.17m 17' 4" -
11 Eliza Mackintosh SO-2 New Hampshire 5.23m 5.07m 17' 2" -
16 Brittany Martin SR-4 Northeastern 5.12m 5.84m 16' 9.75" -
17 Melanie Frazier FR-1 New Hampshire 5.09m 5.65m 16' 8.5" -
  Vlada Shelkova SO-2 Stonehill NM NM NM -
  Natalie Bonham FR-1 Hartford NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Consandria Walker SR-4 Northeastern 5.75m 6.73m 7.36m 18' 10.5" 10
2 Celeste Holder SR-4 Northeastern 5.59m 3.97m 5.81m 18' 4.25" 8
5 Ida Okkonen JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.36m 3.91m 6.27m 17' 7" 4
7 Amy Sanjurjo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.34m 4.65m 4.59m 17' 6.25" 2
8 Miriam Skipper SO-2 South Florida 5.30m 5.67m 6.89m 17' 4.75" 1
10 Katherine Finnegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.24m 4.19m 4.51m 17' 2.25" -
12 Mickey Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.22m 5.06m 5.43m 17' 1.5" -
14 Rachel Etienne JR-3 South Florida 5.14m 4.32m 5.29m 16' 10.5" -
15 Stephanie Aguguo JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.13m 5.64m 6.36m 16' 10" -
  Breanna Robinson SO-2 Hartford NM NM NM NM -
  Kristalena Lamore SO-2 Hartford NM NM NM NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Camille Quarles JR-3 New Hampshire 11.73m 10.32m 11.61m 9.85m 10.56m 11.38m 38' 6" 10
2 Stephanie Aguguo JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.54m 10.62m 10.62m 8.42m 14.66m 8.31m 37' 10.5" 8
3 Mickey Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.32m 8.49m 8.60m 12.79m 10.07m 14.26m 37' 1.75" 6
4 MaShonda Rayner FR-1 South Florida 11.32m 12.79m 12.79m 12.34m 12.34m 13.92m 37' 1.75" 5
5 Tralonda Todd FR-1 South Florida 11.32m 14.15m 11.09m 9.62m 12.68m 9.85m 37' 1.75" 4
6 Brooke Johnson FR-1 Williams 11.17m 11.51m 14.41m 10.61m 11.84m 11.51m 36' 7.75" 3
7 Karyn Moss SO-2 Williams 11.16m 13.39m 13.84m 13.84m 11.94m 8.93m 36' 7.5" 2
8 Patience Noah SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.81m 11.13m 12.65m 12.43m 13.30m 11.67m 35' 5.75" 1
9 Jasmin Washington JR-3 New Hampshire 10.80m 11.66m 13.61m 10.15m 12.10m 11.66m 35' 5.25" -
10 Keisha Johnson SO-2 Bentley 10.63m 9.04m 13.82m 9.78m 11.48m 11.80m 34' 10.5" -
11 Amanda Hutchins SR-4 New Hampshire 10.54m 11.28m 10.75m 11.17m 9.06m 12.44m 34' 7" -
12 Dara Edge FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.40m 8.84m 10.61m 10.19m 10.19m 10.09m 34' 1.5" -
13 Sara Hancock SO-2 Northeastern 10.13m 12.76m 10.03m 8.21m 8.21m 10.43m 33' 3" -
14 Nablissa Lomotey FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.07m 8.86m 12.59m 12.49m 11.28m 9.77m 33' 0.5" -
  Esperence Ndombe SR-4 New Hampshire NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kristalena Lamore SO-2 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amy Hutchinson SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jess Mueller FR-1 Amherst NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Karyn Moss SO-2 Williams 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2
8 Patience Noah SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.81m 35' 5.75" 1
9 Jasmin Washington JR-3 New Hampshire 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
10 Keisha Johnson SO-2 Bentley 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
11 Amanda Hutchins SR-4 New Hampshire 10.54m 34' 7" -
12 Dara Edge FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
13 Sara Hancock SO-2 Northeastern 10.13m 33' 3" -
14 Nablissa Lomotey FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  Jess Mueller FR-1 Amherst NM NM -
  Esperence Ndombe SR-4 New Hampshire NM NM -
  Amy Hutchinson SO-2 Bryant NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Camille Quarles JR-3 New Hampshire 13.37m 13.72m 11.03m 11.73m 38' 6" 10
2 Stephanie Aguguo JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.04m 9.00m 8.89m 11.54m 37' 10.5" 8
3 Mickey Jusme SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.75m 11.32m 8.04m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 6
4 MaShonda Rayner FR-1 South Florida 14.60m 12.79m 13.36m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 5
5 Tralonda Todd FR-1 South Florida 8.49m 11.32m 10.75m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 4
6 Brooke Johnson FR-1 Williams 12.73m 12.96m 11.62m 11.17m 36' 7.75" 3
  Kristalena Lamore SO-2 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lisa Wilson SR-4 UMass Amherst 16.75m 14.69m 15.38m 13.73m 15.24m 17.03m 45' 0.5" 10
2 Althea Charles JR-3 Northeastern 9.84m 17.63m 15.45m 13.67m 13.81m 11.07m 44' 10.25" 8
3 Nalis Mbianda FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.35m 15.27m 13.78m 13.51m 10.94m 12.43m 44' 4" 6
4 Amanda Kelley SO-2 Central Connecticut 15.79m 15.12m 14.05m 13.38m 11.91m 11.24m 43' 10.75" 5
5 Diana Kornberg JR-3 Hartford 13.52m 15.34m 10.53m 13.00m 13.26m 14.95m 42' 8" 4
6 Alexandria Culkeen SO-2 Holy Cross 9.27m 14.52m 11.71m 12.20m 8.66m 10.98m 40' 0.5" 3
7 Chantal Couture SR-4 Holy Cross 10.01m 14.61m 12.19m 11.50m 11.50m 8.40m 37' 8.75" 2
8 Sylvia Okoye FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.46m 13.67m 11.72m 11.49m 9.08m 11.72m 37' 8.5" 1
9 Julie Westover FR-1 Northeastern 8.37m 9.63m 10.66m 11.46m 13.18m 8.82m 37' 7.25" -
10 Caroline Curtis SO-2 Maine 10.61m 9.93m 10.84m 11.41m 11.18m 9.24m 37' 5.25" -
11 Jermai Harrison JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.91m 13.11m 14.48m 11.40m 9.80m 10.15m 37' 5" -
12 Rachel Amaral SR-4 Holy Cross 12.02m 11.79m 8.39m 11.34m 11.79m 11.91m 37' 2.5" -
13 Eileen Becker SO-2 Williams 9.39m 9.16m 12.78m 11.31m 10.18m 12.67m 37' 1.25" -
14 Madeline Watson SO-2 Williams 8.88m 11.59m 10.51m 10.83m 7.91m 8.23m 35' 6.5" -
15 Rachelle Bourque FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.63m 10.71m 9.31m 10.82m 7.68m 9.63m 35' 6" -
16 Kaylee DeVincent FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.36m 8.18m 8.93m 10.76m 13.56m 10.22m 35' 3.75" -
16 Leah-Perle Bloomenstein SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.19m 12.05m 9.68m 10.76m 13.99m 8.50m 35' 3.75" -
  Cassie Canastra SO-2 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Nicole Hanlon FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kelcey Germain FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Atasha Warren SO-2 South Florida NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brittney Lawson FR-1 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Esther Sainterling FR-1 UMass Boston NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Catie Nyitray FR-1 Hartford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Shaina Petit JR-3 Northeastern NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aliza Underhill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Erica Insel SO-2 Stonehill NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brittany Cole SO-2 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Leah-Perle Bloomenstein SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.34m 10.76m 13.67m 11.84m 35' 3.75" -
16 Kaylee DeVincent FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.18m 10.76m 13.45m 7.53m 35' 3.75" -
  Aliza Underhill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM NM NM NM -
  Esther Sainterling FR-1 UMass Boston NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kelcey Germain FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM -
  Cassie Canastra SO-2 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM -
  Nicole Hanlon FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brittany Cole SO-2 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Sylvia Okoye FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.49m 9.77m 10.11m 37' 8.5" 1
9 Julie Westover FR-1 Northeastern 11.46m 11.92m 10.20m 37' 7.25" -
10 Caroline Curtis SO-2 Maine 11.41m 14.72m 13.58m 37' 5.25" -
12 Rachel Amaral SR-4 Holy Cross 11.34m 8.16m 13.95m 37' 2.5" -
13 Eileen Becker SO-2 Williams 11.31m 9.50m 11.08m 37' 1.25" -
14 Madeline Watson SO-2 Williams 10.83m 9.96m 8.23m 35' 6.5" -
  Erica Insel SO-2 Stonehill NM NM NM NM -
  Brittney Lawson FR-1 Hartford NM NM NM NM -
  Catie Nyitray FR-1 Hartford NM NM NM NM -
  Shaina Petit JR-3 Northeastern NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lisa Wilson SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.87m 13.73m 13.46m 16.89m 45' 0.5" 10
2 Althea Charles JR-3 Northeastern 12.44m 13.67m 15.45m 13.81m 44' 10.25" 8
3 Nalis Mbianda FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.13m 13.51m 9.73m 14.73m 44' 4" 6
4 Amanda Kelley SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.73m 13.38m 9.77m 14.32m 43' 10.75" 5
5 Diana Kornberg JR-3 Hartford 12.48m 13.00m 15.86m 15.34m 42' 8" 4
6 Alexandria Culkeen SO-2 Holy Cross 11.59m 12.20m 8.91m 9.03m 40' 0.5" 3
7 Chantal Couture SR-4 Holy Cross 12.42m 11.50m 10.81m 14.03m 37' 8.75" 2
11 Jermai Harrison JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.17m 11.40m 11.17m 9.12m 37' 5" -
15 Rachelle Bourque FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.71m 10.82m 7.68m 9.20m 35' 6" -
  Atasha Warren SO-2 South Florida NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Althea Charles JR-3 Northeastern 18.95m 19.90m 62' 2.25" 10
2 Lauren Noe SO-2 South Florida 18.32m 22.53m 60' 1.25" 8
3 Ashlee Lathrop SR-4 New Hampshire 17.76m 22.56m 58' 3.25" 6
4 Lisa Wilson SR-4 UMass Amherst 16.53m 18.68m 54' 2.75" 5
5 Amanda Kelley SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.14m 16.30m 52' 11.5" 4
6 Atasha Warren SO-2 South Florida 15.85m 17.59m 52' 0" 3
7 Julie Westover FR-1 Northeastern 15.25m 10.83m 50' 0.5" 2
8 Alexandria Culkeen SO-2 Holy Cross 14.92m 15.07m 48' 11.5" 1
9 Brittney Lawson FR-1 Hartford 14.09m 17.75m 46' 2.75" -
10 Jasmine Adekoya FR-1 Williams 14.04m 17.83m 46' 0.75" -
11 Rachel Amaral SR-4 Holy Cross 13.72m 12.35m 45' 0.25" -
12 Rosemary Read FR-1 New Hampshire 13.59m 16.58m 44' 7" -
13 Chantal Couture SR-4 Holy Cross 13.19m 16.09m 43' 3.25" -
14 Melody Pothier SO-2 New Hampshire 13.01m 13.79m 42' 8.25" -
15 Cassie Canastra SO-2 Holy Cross 12.78m 16.10m 41' 11.25" -
16 Kelcey Germain FR-1 Holy Cross 12.60m 14.24m 41' 4.25" -
  Megan Skwirz SO-2 Holy Cross NM NM NM -
  Meghan Rocha SR-4 Stonehill NM NM NM -
  Nicole Hanlon FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM NM -
  Kaylee DeVincent FR-1 UMass Amherst NM NM NM -
  Rachelle Bourque FR-1 UMass Amherst NM NM NM -
  Sylvia Okoye FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM NM -
  Marlene Matatics SO-2 New Hampshire NM NM NM -
  Kate Ouhrabka SR-4 New Hampshire NM NM NM -
  Lital Pilosof JR-3 Maine NM NM NM -
  Aliza Underhill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM NM -
  Heather Crocker JR-3 Northeastern NM NM NM -
  Caleigh Greenwell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM NM -
  Madeline Watson SO-2 Williams NM NM NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
  Meghan Rocha SR-4 Stonehill NM NM -
  Aliza Underhill SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM -
  Sylvia Okoye FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM -
  Rachelle Bourque FR-1 UMass Amherst NM NM -
  Kaylee DeVincent FR-1 UMass Amherst NM NM -
  Megan Skwirz SO-2 Holy Cross NM NM -
  Nicole Hanlon FR-1 Holy Cross NM NM -
  Lital Pilosof JR-3 Maine NM NM -
  Heather Crocker JR-3 Northeastern NM NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jasmine Adekoya FR-1 Williams 10.53m 17.13m 10.25m 15.30m 10.25m 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
12 Rosemary Read FR-1 New Hampshire 11.28m 17.26m 13.18m 14.27m 17.67m 13.59m 44' 7" -
13 Chantal Couture SR-4 Holy Cross 14.38m 14.51m 14.64m 11.48m 14.77m 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
14 Melody Pothier SO-2 New Hampshire 12.75m 9.11m 13.40m 9.76m 14.57m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
15 Cassie Canastra SO-2 Holy Cross 15.85m 14.57m 11.76m 14.06m 15.59m 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
16 Kelcey Germain FR-1 Holy Cross 15.12m 10.58m 12.73m 9.45m 13.99m 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  Madeline Watson SO-2 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Caleigh Greenwell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Marlene Matatics SO-2 New Hampshire NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kate Ouhrabka SR-4 New Hampshire NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Althea Charles JR-3 Northeastern 18.95m 20.66m 13.64m 62' 2.25" 10
2 Lauren Noe SO-2 South Florida 18.32m 20.34m 19.60m 60' 1.25" 8
3 Ashlee Lathrop SR-4 New Hampshire 17.76m 17.05m 21.31m 58' 3.25" 6
4 Lisa Wilson SR-4 UMass Amherst 16.53m 14.71m 14.22m 54' 2.75" 5
5 Amanda Kelley SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.14m 19.69m 12.91m 52' 11.5" 4
6 Atasha Warren SO-2 South Florida 15.85m 19.18m 12.68m 52' 0" 3
7 Julie Westover FR-1 Northeastern 15.25m 17.38m 12.66m 50' 0.5" 2
8 Alexandria Culkeen SO-2 Holy Cross 14.92m 17.75m 16.56m 48' 11.5" 1
9 Brittney Lawson FR-1 Hartford 14.09m 10.57m 15.92m 46' 2.75" -
11 Rachel Amaral SR-4 Holy Cross 13.72m 15.50m 12.21m 45' 0.25" -