January 29, 2010
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tejorn Davis FR-1 Northeastern 14.10m 14.24m 10.25m 16.09m 18.23m 15.66m 14.81m 46' 8.75" 10
2 Trevor England SO-2 Maine 11.04m 14.16m 12.60m 10.76m 10.76m 18.12m 15.15m 46' 5.5" 8
3 Jamie Ruginski FR-1 Maine 11.56m 14.10m 10.01m 18.05m 17.34m 12.13m 15.23m 46' 3.25" 6
4 Brian Racca JR-3 Northeastern 9.87m 14.10m 14.52m 14.95m 15.65m 17.34m 15.23m 46' 3.25" 5
5 Garret Finn FR-1 New Hampshire 12.41m 14.10m 17.06m 11.42m 9.87m 18.33m 18.33m 46' 3.25" 4
6 Tomas Kearney SO-2 Williams 15.87m 13.92m 14.20m 12.11m 10.58m 10.02m 10.30m 45' 8" 3
7 Carson Hartman SR-4 Maine 12.34m 13.87m 12.62m 10.40m 16.23m 13.04m 12.90m 45' 6.25" 2
8 Kevin Markie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.94m 13.80m 10.76m 13.11m 11.87m 14.90m 10.76m 45' 3.5" 1
9 Anthony Vorachak SR-4 New Hampshire 14.79m 13.32m 9.46m 14.79m 12.39m 13.19m 14.25m 43' 8.5" -
10 Ben Atkinson JR-3 Williams 16.90m 13.20m 10.30m 15.44m 16.10m 16.10m 10.56m 43' 3.75" -
11 Zachary Koncki SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.33m 13.07m 13.46m 9.93m 12.81m 15.68m 14.38m 42' 10.75" -
12 Alex Martin SO-2 Holy Cross 10.61m 12.94m 14.23m 13.85m 11.00m 10.74m 9.45m 42' 5.5" -
  Daniel Wu SO-2 UMass Amherst NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Steve Rubin JR-3 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Chris Brida SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brian Hardeman SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Dave Kusmin JR-3 Bentley NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Garret Finn FR-1 New Hampshire 14.10m 13.82m 17.77m 16.36m 13.68m 46' 3.25" 4
10 Ben Atkinson JR-3 Williams 13.20m 15.18m 17.16m 12.54m 15.05m 43' 3.75" -
12 Alex Martin SO-2 Holy Cross 12.94m 11.65m 9.58m 10.87m 14.36m 42' 5.5" -
  Dave Kusmin JR-3 Bentley NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Steve Rubin JR-3 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Daniel Wu SO-2 UMass Amherst NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brian Hardeman SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tejorn Davis FR-1 Northeastern 14.24m 12.25m 46' 8.75" 10
2 Trevor England SO-2 Maine 14.16m 14.87m 46' 5.5" 8
3 Jamie Ruginski FR-1 Maine 14.10m 13.40m 46' 3.25" 6
4 Brian Racca JR-3 Northeastern 14.10m 16.50m 46' 3.25" 5
6 Tomas Kearney SO-2 Williams 13.92m 16.98m 45' 8" 3
7 Carson Hartman SR-4 Maine 13.87m 17.89m 45' 6.25" 2
8 Kevin Markie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.80m 12.97m 45' 3.5" 1
9 Anthony Vorachak SR-4 New Hampshire 13.32m 14.12m 43' 8.5" -
11 Zachary Koncki SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.07m 14.77m 42' 10.75" -
  Chris Brida SO-2 Bryant NM NM NM -