January 29, 2010
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nikki Cunha SO-2 Northeastern 49.82 57.26 49.25 10
2 Cearha Miller FR-1 Maine 59.03 57.31 1:13.93 8
3 Allyson Howatt SR-4 Maine 1:11.87 58.43 59.60 6
4 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 53.69 59.00 1:16.70 5
5 Chelsey Canavan JR-3 New Hampshire 57.48 59.25 56.88 4
6 Allison Rue FR-1 Yale 56.79 59.77 1:16.51 3
7 Michelle Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.82 59.81 1:14.77 2
8 Priscilla Appiagyei FR-1 Hartford 1:13.44 1:00.19 1:13.44 1
9 Erika Unger FR-1 UMass Amherst 42.86 1:00.36 1:04.59 -
10 Rebecca James FR-1 South Florida 1:16.71 1:00.40 56.18 -
11 Sarah Kelley SO-2 UMass Amherst 44.24 1:00.60 46.06 -
12 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Maine 48.53 1:00.66 1:06.12 -
13 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 54.29 1:01.00 1:04.66 -
14 Kathleen Brekka FR-1 Holy Cross 1:08.35 1:01.57 57.26 -
15 LIA MONTI FR-1 Wesleyan 1:07.37 1:01.80 46.35 -
16 Tracy Howell SR-4 New Hampshire 59.98 1:01.83 1:09.87 -
17 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 1:19.86 1:01.90 59.43 -
18 Lindsay Darmody SO-2 New Hampshire 1:11.01 1:02.29 56.07 -
19 Amanda Auger SO-2 Vermont 54.89 1:02.37 1:08.61 -
20 Brittany Gorski FR-1 Holy Cross 51.93 1:02.56 48.80 -
21 Leah Tansey SR-4 Vermont 1:10.12 1:02.60 50.08 -
22 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.18 1:02.67 1:00.17 -
23 Jillian Crowley SO-2 Holy Cross 1:09.00 1:02.72 49.55 -
24 Amanda Hutchins SR-4 New Hampshire 1:19.09 1:02.77 50.85 -
25 Tova Tomasi SO-2 Vermont 1:05.38 1:02.86 1:12.29 -
26 Maria Marascia FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:20.10 1:03.07 59.29 -
27 Katrina Ainsworth SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.10 1:03.10 1:20.14 -
28 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:15.89 1:03.24 1:07.04 -
29 Danielle Wheeler JR-3 Stonehill 1:20.41 1:03.31 49.39 -
30 Kelsey Gardner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.71 1:03.90 56.24 -
31 Jacquelyn Mendes SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.91 1:04.06 1:00.86 -
32 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 49.35 1:04.09 1:16.27 -
33 Courtney Decker SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:01.08 1:04.29 1:20.37 -
34 Sherika Nicholas JR-3 Bryant 1:01.46 1:04.69 56.28 -
35 Jenna Lewis SO-2 Vermont 48.02 1:04.88 1:08.13 -
36 Katherine Belk FR-1 Williams 1:23.38 1:07.24 1:20.69 -
37 Meagan Evans SR-4 Bryant 1:15.60 1:08.10 58.57 -
38 Joy Risko SR-4 UMass Boston 1:28.74 1:08.26 1:04.17 -
39 Rebecca Palmer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:04.88 1:09.02 1:19.38 -
40 Celia LaClerc SR-4 UMass Boston 1:07.03 1:20.75 1:10.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Katherine Belk FR-1 Williams 49.09 59.85 47.74 1:07.24 -
37 Meagan Evans SR-4 Bryant 56.53 1:12.19 1:21.04 1:08.10 -
40 Celia LaClerc SR-4 UMass Boston 1:23.98 1:37.71 1:19.95 1:20.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jacquelyn Mendes SO-2 New Hampshire 1:04.06 58.94 1:14.95 1:07.27 1:05.99 -
35 Jenna Lewis SO-2 Vermont 1:04.88 55.80 1:16.56 1:13.97 46.07 -
38 Joy Risko SR-4 UMass Boston 1:08.26 1:05.53 1:13.04 1:13.72 1:18.50 -
39 Rebecca Palmer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:09.02 1:29.04 1:12.48 57.98 55.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Lindsay Darmody SO-2 New Hampshire 1:02.29 1:02.92 -
23 Jillian Crowley SO-2 Holy Cross 1:02.72 52.69 -
24 Amanda Hutchins SR-4 New Hampshire 1:02.77 1:06.54 -
25 Tova Tomasi SO-2 Vermont 1:02.86 1:02.24 -
33 Courtney Decker SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:04.29 58.51 -
34 Sherika Nicholas JR-3 Bryant 1:04.69 1:21.51 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Leah Tansey SR-4 Vermont 1:12.62 1:03.86 1:02.60 -
26 Maria Marascia FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.03 1:16.32 1:03.07 -
27 Katrina Ainsworth SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:21.40 1:11.31 1:03.10 -
28 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:10.83 1:01.98 1:03.24 -
30 Kelsey Gardner FR-1 Holy Cross 51.12 1:12.21 1:03.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Amanda Auger SO-2 Vermont 46.16 58.63 1:16.10 1:08.61 59.26 1:02.37 1:11.73 -
20 Brittany Gorski FR-1 Holy Cross 51.93 45.67 1:08.19 1:10.07 1:14.45 1:02.56 58.81 -
29 Danielle Wheeler JR-3 Stonehill 46.85 1:02.68 1:14.08 46.22 58.25 1:03.31 50.65 -
32 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.38 1:07.30 1:16.91 1:11.14 1:21.40 1:04.09 1:09.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Priscilla Appiagyei FR-1 Hartford 1:00.19 1
12 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Maine 1:00.66 -
14 Kathleen Brekka FR-1 Holy Cross 1:01.57 -
15 LIA MONTI FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.80 -
16 Tracy Howell SR-4 New Hampshire 1:01.83 -
22 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nikki Cunha SO-2 Northeastern 40.09 56.12 57.26 10
7 Michelle Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.62 59.22 59.81 2
9 Erika Unger FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:00.36 1:06.40 1:00.36 -
10 Rebecca James FR-1 South Florida 1:08.86 1:18.52 1:00.40 -
11 Sarah Kelley SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:18.78 43.03 1:00.60 -
13 Olivia Pruszko SR-4 Holy Cross 59.17 1:15.03 1:01.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Cearha Miller FR-1 Maine 45.28 55.59 49.29 1:13.36 40.12 59.03 57.31 8
3 Allyson Howatt SR-4 Maine 51.42 1:02.52 1:15.38 51.42 1:01.36 57.27 58.43 6
4 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 53.10 1:03.72 55.46 1:12.57 1:07.26 44.84 59.00 5
5 Chelsey Canavan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:01.62 46.22 54.51 1:07.55 1:09.92 1:11.10 59.25 4
6 Allison Rue FR-1 Yale 44.23 1:06.95 50.81 47.22 55.59 57.38 59.77 3
17 Elise Johnson SR-4 Williams 1:13.67 57.57 1:12.43 53.24 55.10 59.43 1:01.90 -