February 5- 6, 2010
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 200m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lakeisha Kelley FR-1 Florida Int'l 24.84 32.30
2 Cristine Marquez SR-4 Delaware 24.86 31.58
3 Karene King JR-3 Portland State 24.87 21.14
4 Rikka Lovely FR-1 St. John's 24.89 22.65
5 Jalesa Walker JR-3 Oklahoma 24.89 21.16
6 Lareea Chisholm JR-3 Syracuse 25.03 30.54
7 Kali Strother JR-3 Penn 25.03 18.53
8 Danielle Watson SR-4 UCLA 25.06 20.05
9 Kelsey McCorkle SO-2 South Carolina 25.07 28.83
10 Natasha Burse JR-3 Cincinnati 25.10 18.08
11 Tiara Swindell SR-4 George Mason 25.16 23.40
12 Victoria Caruso FR-1 Delaware 25.18 17.88
13 Ashley Jameson JR-3 BYU 25.20 25.20
14 Tierra Blue SO-2 N.C. Central 25.25 29.55
15 Marie Fields SR-4 George Mason 25.26 28.04
16 Jameice DeCoster FR-1 Wisconsin 25.27 22.75
17 Jessica Smith SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.28 19.47
18 Chanell Smith SR-4 Connecticut 25.38 29.19
19 Jessica Thomas SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.47 22.42
20 Saquenda Dallas JR-3 N.C. Central 25.49 23.20
21 Shanay Portis FR-1 Cincinnati 25.50 25.25
22 Ashley Woodford FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.52 21.95
23 Jasmin Benbow FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.57 23.78
24 Alexis Beecham SR-4 Wisconsin 25.57 25.57
25 Torrie Saunders SO-2 Long Island 25.58 26.86
26 Kim Williams SR-4 Binghamton 25.62 24.09
27 Terracia Moody FR-1 Prairie View 25.63 21.02
28 Ashley Veney SR-4 Long Island 25.69 32.89
29 Jazmin Waller SO-2 Long Island 25.70 32.13
30 Britney Foreman SR-4 UMBC 25.78 30.94
31 Chelsea Jubrey SO-2 Rhode Island 25.79 23.47
32 Martinique Octave FR-1 Tennessee 25.79 32.50
33 Leah Brown SO-2 Penn 25.80 22.45
34 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 25.87 25.87
35 Renee McDougall SO-2 Penn 25.88 19.93
36 Krystin Lawson SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.89 24.60
37 Tanisha Kendrick JR-3 Morgan State 25.92 19.18
38 Kharya Brown SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.93 18.93
39 Joyce Atagwe SR-4 Long Island 25.95 31.40
40 Nyree Richardson SO-2 Albany 25.97 23.12
41 Nijah Dupiche FR-1 Delaware 26.01 18.47
42 Ashley Dunbar SO-2 Villanova 26.01 26.01
43 Rene Cousins JR-3 St. John's 26.02 20.30
44 Allison Rogers FR-1 Albany 26.10 22.19
45 Analisa Austin JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 26.15 21.45
46 Corine Magee FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.15 19.88
47 Jessica Flax SO-2 Wisconsin 26.25 30.45
48 Devin Robinson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 26.27 33.63
49 Saraina Hedgepeth FR-1 Florida Int'l 26.39 27.45
50 Christiana Taylor SR-4 Temple 26.41 22.45
51 Quante Harris SR-4 Albany 26.45 23.54
52 Starr Nathan FR-1 American Int'l 26.49 26.23
53 Nicole Smalls JR-3 UMBC 26.51 20.68
54 Raven Turner FR-1 Prairie View 26.51 32.35
55 Lordess Shabazz FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.52 33.68
56 Andrea Butler SO-2 Temple 26.56 24.44
57 Nicole Washington FR-1 UTSA 26.59 20.21
58 Asia Hollis JR-3 Delaware 26.60 25.01
59 Ricola Smith FR-1 Georgia State 26.63 26.37
60 Symonne Scott SR-4 Moravian 26.64 22.12
61 Geronne Black FR-1 Portland State 26.69 29.63
62 Kelsey Ontko SO-2 Duke 26.75 25.95
63 Rachel Beck SR-4 Moravian 26.76 31.31
64 Latifah porter Sophomore Holy Family 26.82 23.61
65 Malissa Anthony JR-3 Portland State 26.91 32.83
66 Alexandra Doersam SO-2 Lehigh 26.97 34.26
67 Jessica Greenaway SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.01 20.26
68 Claudine Williams SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.05 29.49
69 Kamice Smalls SO-2 Morgan State 27.09 20.32
70 Tamerria Dansby SO-2 Prairie View 27.14 32.84
71 DANICA GIDDINS FR-1 Cabrini 27.15 32.31
72 Lara-Jane Que JR-3 Rhode Island 27.18 24.74
73 Tanekia Flowers SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 27.31 24.86
74 Saymah Nah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.47 19.23
75 Lauren Goldberg FR-1 Ithaca 27.54 32.50
76 Tarie Colebrook FR-1 Florida Int'l 27.61 30.38
77 Victoria Kennedy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.95 19.57
78 Chelsea Gallup FR-1 Ithaca 28.24 22.31
79 Bonnie Stefanski FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.31 33.13
80 Symone O'Connor FR-1 Bowie State 28.79 23.04
Women 200m Dash College Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lakeisha Kelley FR-1 Florida Int'l 24.84
5 Jalesa Walker JR-3 Oklahoma 24.89
8 Danielle Watson SR-4 UCLA 25.06
62 Kelsey Ontko SO-2 Duke 26.75
69 Kamice Smalls SO-2 Morgan State 27.09
80 Symone O'Connor FR-1 Bowie State 28.79
Women 200m Dash College Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Chanell Smith SR-4 Connecticut 25.38
36 Krystin Lawson SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.89
46 Corine Magee FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.15
57 Nicole Washington FR-1 UTSA 26.59
76 Tarie Colebrook FR-1 Florida Int'l 27.61
Women 200m Dash College Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Tiara Swindell SR-4 George Mason 25.16
22 Ashley Woodford FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.52
40 Nyree Richardson SO-2 Albany 25.97
74 Saymah Nah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.47
78 Chelsea Gallup FR-1 Ithaca 28.24
Women 200m Dash College Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kelsey McCorkle SO-2 South Carolina 25.07
32 Martinique Octave FR-1 Tennessee 25.79
37 Tanisha Kendrick JR-3 Morgan State 25.92
61 Geronne Black FR-1 Portland State 26.69
75 Lauren Goldberg FR-1 Ithaca 27.54
Women 200m Dash College Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kali Strother JR-3 Penn 27.04 22.28 30.54 27.04 25.03
16 Jameice DeCoster FR-1 Wisconsin 30.58 32.86 20.22 23.25 25.27
38 Kharya Brown SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.86 25.42 21.01 26.19 25.93
49 Saraina Hedgepeth FR-1 Florida Int'l 21.91 19.80 31.94 21.38 26.39
Women 200m Dash College Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tierra Blue SO-2 N.C. Central 25.25 23.99 23.74 25.25 22.73
19 Jessica Thomas SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.47 21.40 29.80 31.84 22.42
63 Rachel Beck SR-4 Moravian 26.76 25.96 30.51 29.71 32.92
70 Tamerria Dansby SO-2 Prairie View 27.14 25.52 20.09 30.40 35.01
71 DANICA GIDDINS FR-1 Cabrini 27.15 26.88 19.82 20.37 22.00
Women 200m Dash College Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rikka Lovely FR-1 St. John's 24.89 27.63 23.90 29.37
10 Natasha Burse JR-3 Cincinnati 25.10 22.85 22.59 21.59
17 Jessica Smith SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.28 23.77 17.95 21.49
35 Renee McDougall SO-2 Penn 25.88 18.90 23.04 33.13
73 Tanekia Flowers SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 27.31 29.77 20.76 30.05
Women 200m Dash College Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Lareea Chisholm JR-3 Syracuse 25.03 25.78 22.78
23 Jasmin Benbow FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.57 24.81 31.97
26 Kim Williams SR-4 Binghamton 25.62 25.62 23.06
60 Symonne Scott SR-4 Moravian 26.64 27.71 33.57
67 Jessica Greenaway SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.01 30.53 32.69
72 Lara-Jane Que JR-3 Rhode Island 27.18 22.29 30.72
Women 200m Dash College Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cristine Marquez SR-4 Delaware 27.60 17.90 31.08 24.86 22.88 25.11
12 Victoria Caruso FR-1 Delaware 30.98 32.74 19.39 25.18 29.72 26.44
21 Shanay Portis FR-1 Cincinnati 20.91 21.68 31.37 25.50 26.01 19.13
47 Jessica Flax SO-2 Wisconsin 18.38 22.32 33.34 26.25 18.90 24.68
54 Raven Turner FR-1 Prairie View 33.67 22.80 29.70 26.51 33.67 29.43
Women 200m Dash College Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Marie Fields SR-4 George Mason 30.32 17.69 25.26 20.21
25 Torrie Saunders SO-2 Long Island 22.77 19.70 25.58 21.75
30 Britney Foreman SR-4 UMBC 22.95 19.34 25.78 29.65
64 Latifah porter Sophomore Holy Family 29.77 29.77 26.82 19.31
66 Alexandra Doersam SO-2 Lehigh 21.58 35.07 26.97 22.39
Women 200m Dash College Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Saquenda Dallas JR-3 N.C. Central 26.00 29.32 25.49 23.20 28.81
24 Alexis Beecham SR-4 Wisconsin 26.09 23.02 25.57 30.69 28.64
29 Jazmin Waller SO-2 Long Island 24.16 22.36 25.70 32.64 29.56
65 Malissa Anthony JR-3 Portland State 30.68 20.19 26.91 30.41 19.92
Women 200m Dash College Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ashley Jameson JR-3 BYU 28.48 24.95 25.71 25.20
27 Terracia Moody FR-1 Prairie View 21.79 25.38 19.74 25.63
41 Nijah Dupiche FR-1 Delaware 21.07 19.51 28.62 26.01
44 Allison Rogers FR-1 Albany 20.10 33.93 19.06 26.10
50 Christiana Taylor SR-4 Temple 30.90 20.60 34.34 26.41
Women 200m Dash College Section 13
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Leah Brown SO-2 Penn 29.16 28.64 30.96 23.48 18.06 25.80 28.90
48 Devin Robinson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.70 21.28 23.38 18.66 24.44 26.27 18.39
77 Victoria Kennedy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 19.57 36.06 26.56 25.72 24.04 27.95 29.07
Women 200m Dash College Section 14
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Karene King JR-3 Portland State 23.38 28.36 26.37 27.61 19.40 24.38 24.87
28 Ashley Veney SR-4 Long Island 18.24 19.79 26.98 31.86 28.78 22.35 25.69
34 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 26.65 20.96 31.05 26.65 23.80 25.10 25.87
43 Rene Cousins JR-3 St. John's 19.26 31.49 27.85 29.41 22.90 23.94 26.02
53 Nicole Smalls JR-3 UMBC 22.27 32.08 29.70 27.84 34.47 24.92 26.51
Women 200m Dash College Section 15
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Analisa Austin JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 26.68 25.89 26.15 25.63 23.80 30.60
55 Lordess Shabazz FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.55 22.28 26.52 23.34 24.67 29.71
56 Andrea Butler SO-2 Temple 19.13 28.95 26.56 26.30 30.28 31.08
Women 200m Dash College Section 16
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Chelsea Jubrey SO-2 Rhode Island 25.79 25.79 27.60 32.50
39 Joyce Atagwe SR-4 Long Island 25.95 21.28 22.84 30.63
51 Quante Harris SR-4 Albany 26.45 32.54 28.83 33.86
52 Starr Nathan FR-1 American Int'l 26.49 19.87 19.08 25.96
79 Bonnie Stefanski FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.31 22.37 27.46 29.16
Women 200m Dash College Section 17
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Ashley Dunbar SO-2 Villanova 26.01 31.22
58 Asia Hollis JR-3 Delaware 26.60 19.69
59 Ricola Smith FR-1 Georgia State 26.63 32.23
68 Claudine Williams SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.05 34.09