January 10, 2010
|
Delaware-Delaware FH - Newark, DE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Taylor   St. Marks 7.62 8.17 8.31 6.92 8.58 6.58 6.23
2 Greg Beulah Junior Hodgson Vo-Tech 8.79 9.07 6.42 6.97 7.46 5.86 5.30
3 Raisham Davis   St. Marks 7.22 9.20 8.28 7.07 6.08 6.30 6.44
4 Joseph Marvasi Senior Hodgson Vo-Tech 6.31 9.07 8.78 7.08 5.24 6.73 7.86
5 Jameel Meachim Freshman Brandywine 6.75 5.12 9.16 7.10 6.47 6.89 6.82
6 Derin Felder Junior Christiana 5.76 5.26 5.54 7.10 6.89 5.19 5.40
7 Jordan Ortiz Sophomore Tatnall 6.84 5.55 5.04 7.20 5.91 8.86 7.42
7 Daiquian Bruce Senior Moyer Academy 5.91 6.70 5.26 7.20 7.20 8.50 5.76
9 Prennis Johnson Junior McKean 7.31 9.26 6.29 7.23 7.81 6.08 6.44
10 Evan Griskowitz   St. Marks 5.66 8.56 8.34 7.25 5.80 9.28 8.20
11 Viktor Walker Senior Tower Hill 6.63 5.90 7.94 7.28 7.94 8.01 5.76
12 Leander Benson Senior Brandywine 5.92 5.33 7.30 7.30 8.33 6.06 8.25
13 Ondre Gipson Senior Hodgson Vo-Tech 9.45 6.74 7.25 7.32 5.49 8.64 8.79
14 Frank Eure Senior Moyer Academy 8.71 8.27 9.01 7.38 7.90 9.45 9.30
15 Lavon Patrick Sophomore Brandywine 6.13 9.60 6.57 7.38 7.31 7.01 6.94
16 Jordan Stanley   Seaford High School 6.90 8.39 6.46 7.42 9.43 5.42 8.39
17 Maurice Reyes Sophomore Hodgson Vo-Tech 6.71 7.90 5.44 7.45 5.89 9.54 8.50
18 Weston Takata Junior Archmere 8.76 8.61 5.31 7.48 8.23 7.63 9.50
19 Sandy Brown Sophomore Tatnall 6.45 7.50 5.48 7.50 7.65 6.30 6.60
20 Marcus Isaac Junior Hodgson Vo-Tech 9.68 8.32 6.20 7.56 6.96 6.05 7.72
21 Matt Armistead Sophomore Caravel 8.88 7.97 6.30 7.59 8.73 8.13 5.47
22 Alec Laise Freshman Caravel 9.25 7.57 7.41 7.64 6.35 6.73 8.41
23 Tylon Holloway Freshman Brandywine 8.65 9.11 5.59 7.65 8.04 5.89 7.20
24 Mark Edwards   Glasgow High School 9.20 7.28 8.58 7.66 7.36 6.90 7.43
25 Seth Adams Sophomore Archmere 7.17 7.78 8.86 7.70 6.01 7.70 5.55
26 Tom McMullen   Appoquinimink 5.60 7.31 5.44 7.77 7.77 5.75 8.01
27 Stephen Blatcher Freshman Tower Hill 8.96 6.92 6.13 7.86 7.86 7.86 9.67
28 George Bukovsky Freshman McKean 6.00 9.44 10.40 8.00 10.24 8.00 10.32
29 Travis McElwee Freshman St. Elizabeth 6.90 9.39 9.07 8.02 6.18 5.70 9.23
30 Tevin Smith Sophomore Dickinson 6.49 10.38 8.76 8.11 6.65 8.60 9.90
31 Laird Sellar Sophomore Tatnall 7.66 6.19 5.86 8.14 6.35 6.35 6.43
32 Peter Coyle Freshman Tatnall 9.89 8.17 10.62 9.07 11.52 11.52 11.70
33 Dillon Gainey Freshman Hodgson Vo-Tech 7.83 9.74 12.59 10.58 11.85 9.74 7.41
Men's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Marcus Isaac Junior Hodgson Vo-Tech 7.56 7.94 6.88 6.58
24 Mark Edwards   Glasgow High School 7.66 7.13 9.20 7.82
25 Seth Adams Sophomore Archmere 7.70 8.09 9.32 8.55
26 Tom McMullen   Appoquinimink 7.77 8.47 8.16 7.54
Men's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Maurice Reyes Sophomore Hodgson Vo-Tech 7.45
28 George Bukovsky Freshman McKean 8.00
29 Travis McElwee Freshman St. Elizabeth 8.02
30 Tevin Smith Sophomore Dickinson 8.11
32 Peter Coyle Freshman Tatnall 9.07
33 Dillon Gainey Freshman Hodgson Vo-Tech 10.58
Men's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jordan Ortiz Sophomore Tatnall 6.77 7.28 9.15 7.20 9.29 8.21 6.12
15 Lavon Patrick Sophomore Brandywine 8.93 9.08 5.32 7.38 8.71 6.50 7.53
18 Weston Takata Junior Archmere 7.26 5.99 8.01 7.48 8.31 5.91 9.28
19 Sandy Brown Sophomore Tatnall 9.15 6.98 8.55 7.50 6.90 6.45 6.53
22 Alec Laise Freshman Caravel 7.34 5.89 6.57 7.64 6.27 5.81 7.49
23 Tylon Holloway Freshman Brandywine 5.67 6.20 7.73 7.65 5.97 7.73 8.57
27 Stephen Blatcher Freshman Tower Hill 8.73 5.51 9.99 7.86 6.13 8.96 8.26
31 Laird Sellar Sophomore Tatnall 7.49 7.74 8.71 8.14 5.95 9.77 10.42
Men's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Greg Beulah Junior Hodgson Vo-Tech 5.30 6.97 8.09 8.65 8.65
4 Joseph Marvasi Senior Hodgson Vo-Tech 6.31 7.08 6.09 5.17 7.79
5 Jameel Meachim Freshman Brandywine 8.81 7.10 5.04 5.40 8.03
9 Prennis Johnson Junior McKean 8.25 7.23 6.87 6.22 6.44
11 Viktor Walker Senior Tower Hill 9.10 7.28 6.19 6.19 8.96
12 Leander Benson Senior Brandywine 6.72 7.30 5.77 6.50 7.52
13 Ondre Gipson Senior Hodgson Vo-Tech 5.27 7.32 8.13 8.79 5.20
21 Matt Armistead Sophomore Caravel 8.20 7.59 6.76 7.75 9.49
Men's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Taylor   St. Marks 4.85 5.26 6.92 6.02
3 Raisham Davis   St. Marks 5.59 7.92 7.07 7.78
6 Derin Felder Junior Christiana 7.89 5.33 7.10 6.04
7 Daiquian Bruce Senior Moyer Academy 8.79 8.64 7.20 7.42
10 Evan Griskowitz   St. Marks 6.46 7.18 7.25 7.76
14 Frank Eure Senior Moyer Academy 6.50 9.16 7.38 6.57
16 Jordan Stanley   Seaford High School 8.98 7.05 7.42 5.94