January 16, 2010
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sherry Fletcher   NRD TC 7.85 7.47 9.72 9.19 5.31 8.45 5.46 -
2 Tierra Flowers JR-3 Norfolk State 6.29 7.67 5.37 8.29 9.59 6.98 5.45 10
3 Alexis Booker JR-3 Maryland 9.21 7.74 8.91 9.52 9.99 5.58 6.12 8
4 Arielle Statham FR-1 Maryland 7.98 7.90 10.20 6.09 9.64 8.14 6.96 6
5 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 5.87 7.93 9.36 6.90 6.03 7.30 8.33 -
6 Heidi Paul JR-3 Maryland 6.44 7.95 8.19 6.84 5.65 7.87 9.46 5
7 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 8.13 7.97 10.05 7.58 5.74 9.25 7.89 4
8 TeaCarla Wade FR-1 Howard 10.27 8.02 6.50 7.14 8.91 7.94 10.19 3
9 Shanee Smith FR-1 Coppin State 8.32 8.07 10.33 9.20 7.83 9.20 6.54 2
10 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 10.02 8.14 6.68 10.34 6.92 5.95 9.28 1
11 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 7.36 8.17 7.77 6.54 7.28 7.68 10.05 -
12 Lauryn Granara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.13 8.21 8.54 10.02 6.41 8.46 8.54 -
13 Alicea Teamer FR-1 Norfolk State 9.57 8.32 6.16 9.82 5.91 7.66 10.49 -
  Paula Osborn SR-4 Johns Hopkins NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 7.97 4
9 Shanee Smith FR-1 Coppin State 8.07 2
10 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 8.14 1
11 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 8.17 -
12 Lauryn Granara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.21 -
13 Alicea Teamer FR-1 Norfolk State 8.32 -
  Paula Osborn SR-4 Johns Hopkins NT -
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sherry Fletcher   NRD TC 8.67 7.47 5.83 6.80 8.15 -
2 Tierra Flowers JR-3 Norfolk State 6.91 7.67 7.60 5.60 9.98 10
3 Alexis Booker JR-3 Maryland 5.42 7.74 7.12 7.98 8.05 8
4 Arielle Statham FR-1 Maryland 7.98 7.90 5.93 6.72 8.54 6
5 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 6.35 7.93 10.23 9.12 6.82 -
6 Heidi Paul JR-3 Maryland 6.92 7.95 9.86 7.08 8.67 5
8 TeaCarla Wade FR-1 Howard 10.35 8.02 6.26 9.95 6.02 3

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanneka Claiborne SO-2 Norfolk State 8.28 7.59 7.75 6.53
2 Sherry Fletcher   NRD TC 6.61 7.68 6.30 6.84
3 Tierra Flowers JR-3 Norfolk State 7.91 7.68 9.22 8.07
4 Arielle Statham FR-1 Maryland 9.11 7.85 9.58 8.09
5 Alexis Booker JR-3 Maryland 6.75 7.85 9.11 8.56
6 Heidi Paul JR-3 Maryland 7.39 7.94 5.88 8.18
7 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 5.97 7.96 9.00 7.41
8 TeaCarla Wade FR-1 Howard 6.48 8.00 7.84 9.44
9 Shanee Smith FR-1 Coppin State 6.73 8.01 8.33 9.30
10 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 9.57 8.04 6.60 10.30
11 Lauryn Granara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.39 8.21 10.68 6.98
12 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 9.95 8.22 6.25 9.37
13 Paula Osborn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.03 8.27 7.36 9.18
14 Alicea Teamer FR-1 Norfolk State 10.44 8.28 5.97 5.80
15 Jasmine Cottle Senior Richmond 9.66 8.32 6.49 10.74
16 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 8.74 8.32 6.99 9.74
17 Fatima Ross FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.25 8.33 5.83 8.58
18 Akia Wesley SO-2 Bowie State 9.48 8.39 8.48 9.48
19 Venus Whitties   Unattached 10.65 8.45 10.74 9.21
20 Ali McClellan FR-1 Mary Washington 9.38 8.52 7.25 10.40
21 Sweetie Sherman FR-1 Livingstone 6.51 8.56 10.79 6.25
22 Leah Sibener FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.62 8.59 9.62 10.05
22 LaCear Hubbard FR-1 Lynchburg 7.82 8.59 8.51 8.68
24 Cherise Green   Unattached 9.81 8.60 10.07 7.23
25 Yun Lee SO-2 Mary Washington 6.64 8.62 8.88 9.06
26 Courtney Grammer FR-1 Messiah 6.43 8.68 9.03 10.85
27 JoAnna Ubiwa Senior Richmond 9.42 8.72 9.42 7.42
28 Kyra Richardson SR-4 Lynchburg 7.97 8.75 7.35 9.19
29 Hannah Carloni SO-2 Mary Washington 7.34 8.84 9.82 7.43
30 Rosemary Yardley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.00 9.09 7.19 7.55
31 Chimere Stevenson   Terp Sprinters 8.39 9.12 9.22 11.22
32 Careen Walker   Terp Sprinters 7.35 9.18 8.73 11.57
33 Devon Furlong   Terp Sprinters 7.67 9.35 10.29 10.01
34 Emily Lavell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.94 9.46 11.26 8.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Arielle Statham FR-1 Maryland 7.85
6 Heidi Paul JR-3 Maryland 7.94
9 Shanee Smith FR-1 Coppin State 8.01
17 Fatima Ross FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.33
22 LaCear Hubbard FR-1 Lynchburg 8.59
25 Yun Lee SO-2 Mary Washington 8.62
30 Rosemary Yardley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 9.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sherry Fletcher   NRD TC 6.69 7.45 7.68 7.07
11 Lauryn Granara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.15 7.15 8.21 6.82
15 Jasmine Cottle Senior Richmond 8.57 6.99 8.32 7.41
24 Cherise Green   Unattached 7.92 6.71 8.60 11.18
29 Hannah Carloni SO-2 Mary Washington 6.19 7.69 8.84 9.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 9.72 7.96 5.66
10 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 8.20 8.04 9.17
12 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 8.96 8.22 7.16
13 Paula Osborn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.85 8.27 6.37
18 Akia Wesley SO-2 Bowie State 10.74 8.39 10.16
19 Venus Whitties   Unattached 7.02 8.45 9.81
31 Chimere Stevenson   Terp Sprinters 10.49 9.12 6.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanneka Claiborne SO-2 Norfolk State 7.67 9.19 7.59 7.59 7.90 6.53 9.49
3 Tierra Flowers JR-3 Norfolk State 7.84 7.53 6.53 7.68 5.53 6.61 6.61
22 Leah Sibener FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.11 8.25 10.83 8.59 7.48 9.20 9.62
26 Courtney Grammer FR-1 Messiah 10.77 7.30 7.64 8.68 10.59 7.12 10.51
27 JoAnna Ubiwa Senior Richmond 6.81 10.56 8.64 8.72 10.73 8.90 8.11
32 Careen Walker   Terp Sprinters 9.37 8.73 8.45 9.18 9.55 8.45 10.29
33 Devon Furlong   Terp Sprinters 10.85 9.54 8.79 9.35 8.79 11.60 7.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alexis Booker JR-3 Maryland 7.85 8.64
8 TeaCarla Wade FR-1 Howard 8.00 8.88
14 Alicea Teamer FR-1 Norfolk State 8.28 6.30
16 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 8.32 10.82
20 Ali McClellan FR-1 Mary Washington 8.52 7.42
21 Sweetie Sherman FR-1 Livingstone 8.56 9.68
28 Kyra Richardson SR-4 Lynchburg 8.75 10.85
34 Emily Lavell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.46 9.75

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanneka Claiborne SO-2 Norfolk State 26.64 25.37 30.96 28.16 10
2 Tierra Flowers JR-3 Norfolk State 24.85 26.15 23.28 24.85 8
3 Champagne Bell   NRD TC 28.61 26.24 24.93 30.97 -
4 Megan Ney Senior Richmond 28.93 26.30 23.41 33.14 6
5 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 28.47 26.36 32.16 26.10 5
6 Indya Price FR-1 Bowie State 29.15 26.74 34.23 33.96 4
7 Uniqua Taylor FR-1 Howard 32.62 27.18 23.11 29.63 3
8 Shanee Smith FR-1 Coppin State 21.53 27.25 32.43 22.35 2
9 Michelle Palmer SO-2 Bowie State 35.17 27.26 31.90 34.90 1
10 Kimberly Nurse SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.27 27.27 20.46 30.55 -
11 Molly McGrath FR-1 Richmond 20.56 27.41 19.47 27.41 -
12 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 23.40 27.53 26.71 28.64 -
13 Melissa Cohen SR-4 Bowie State 20.56 28.16 33.51 36.05 -
14 Whitney Gibbs FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 21.76 28.26 31.94 24.31 -
15 JoAnna Ubiwa Senior Richmond 28.31 28.31 23.50 30.01 -
16 Kristen Bell SO-2 Christopher Newport 26.91 28.32 32.86 35.69 -
17 Symone O'Connor FR-1 Bowie State 29.88 28.45 26.75 20.49 -
18 Courtney Grammer FR-1 Messiah 32.81 28.53 29.10 34.81 -
19 Sweetie Sherman FR-1 Livingstone 25.98 28.55 29.13 35.98 -
20 Nicole Ditto SO-2 Mary Washington 32.11 28.67 28.10 28.10 -
21 Gena Turner JR-3 American 32.78 28.75 29.62 23.58 -
22 Brittney Smalls JR-3 St. Paul's College 37.51 28.85 28.57 36.64 -
23 Bridget Dettmann SR-4 Mary Washington 30.37 28.92 20.54 28.06 -
24 Kyra Richardson SR-4 Lynchburg 31.54 29.20 23.07 35.92 -
25 Monika Sullivan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.15 29.67 26.71 36.79 -
26 Careen Walker   Terp Sprinters 21.88 30.38 23.70 26.13 -
27 Janis Irish SR-4 American 32.10 30.57 27.82 36.38 -
28 Claire Okrongly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 37.62 30.58 26.30 34.87 -
29 Kelsey Maloney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.43 31.05 30.12 40.06 -
30 Heidi Davidhizar Senior McDaniel 28.94 31.11 25.20 34.23 -
31 Devon Furlong   Terp Sprinters 32.77 31.21 21.85 40.58 -
32 Lisa Ames SO-2 Christopher Newport 38.69 32.24 38.69 23.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Careen Walker   Terp Sprinters 37.98 30.38 -
30 Heidi Davidhizar Senior McDaniel 37.02 31.11 -
32 Lisa Ames SO-2 Christopher Newport 40.30 32.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Sweetie Sherman FR-1 Livingstone 21.99 22.27 28.55 -
21 Gena Turner JR-3 American 25.02 29.04 28.75 -
27 Janis Irish SR-4 American 38.52 30.57 30.57 -
28 Claire Okrongly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 26.30 34.87 30.58 -
29 Kelsey Maloney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.81 30.74 31.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kristen Bell SO-2 Christopher Newport 28.32 -
20 Nicole Ditto SO-2 Mary Washington 28.67 -
23 Bridget Dettmann SR-4 Mary Washington 28.92 -
24 Kyra Richardson SR-4 Lynchburg 29.20 -
25 Monika Sullivan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.67 -
31 Devon Furlong   Terp Sprinters 31.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Indya Price FR-1 Bowie State 26.74 23.54 4
11 Molly McGrath FR-1 Richmond 27.41 22.75 -
13 Melissa Cohen SR-4 Bowie State 28.16 27.88 -
17 Symone O'Connor FR-1 Bowie State 28.45 22.76 -
18 Courtney Grammer FR-1 Messiah 28.53 21.97 -
22 Brittney Smalls JR-3 St. Paul's College 28.85 21.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Megan Ney Senior Richmond 26.30 6
5 John'nae Allen-Davis FR-1 Bowie State 26.36 5
9 Michelle Palmer SO-2 Bowie State 27.26 1
10 Kimberly Nurse SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.27 -
14 Whitney Gibbs FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 28.26 -
15 JoAnna Ubiwa Senior Richmond 28.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanneka Claiborne SO-2 Norfolk State 27.40 32.22 24.87 25.37 10
2 Tierra Flowers JR-3 Norfolk State 30.86 19.09 33.74 26.15 8
3 Champagne Bell   NRD TC 28.08 32.28 19.42 26.24 -
7 Uniqua Taylor FR-1 Howard 32.62 21.75 28.27 27.18 3
8 Shanee Smith FR-1 Coppin State 19.90 19.90 28.07 27.25 2
12 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 35.52 19.55 23.13 27.53 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tolulope Olugbemi SR-4 Maryland 58.57 50.96 43.35 1:06.19 1:10.29 44.52 10
2 Antonia Jones SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.78 1:07.56 55.60 1:16.52 1:11.14 1:09.35 8
3 Natalie Goodman SR-4 Maryland 59.84 44.29 49.67 1:10.02 44.88 1:15.40 6
4 Allyssa Pickett SR-4 Norfolk State 1:00.23 1:12.88 54.21 43.37 43.97 48.79 5
5 Esha Wanamaker SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.65 49.13 1:01.26 1:18.24 56.41 50.34 4
6 Brittany Stephens SR-4 Howard 1:00.77 1:04.42 1:08.67 1:01.99 1:00.17 1:08.67 3
7 Kristina Rembert JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.99 1:19.29 1:07.09 1:04.04 1:01.60 1:10.75 2
8 Melissa Cohen SR-4 Bowie State 1:01.34 50.30 46.62 1:17.91 1:10.55 52.76 1
9 Indya Price FR-1 Bowie State 1:01.72 52.47 1:06.04 1:00.49 1:04.19 48.76 -
10 Mel McFayden FR-1 Lynchburg 1:02.30 1:20.37 1:16.63 1:11.65 48.60 1:05.42 -
11 Brieana Harrison FR-1 Bowie State 1:02.37 1:12.98 1:17.97 48.03 55.51 1:04.87 -
11 Shayla Davis FR-1 Bowie State 1:02.37 57.38 45.53 1:16.72 1:00.50 1:19.84 -
13 Tina Thomas FR-1 American 1:02.55 43.79 46.92 1:15.06 1:00.68 1:05.68 -
14 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 1:02.56 1:00.06 1:09.45 1:15.08 57.56 45.67 -
15 Kristen Bell SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:03.61 54.07 1:11.88 59.16 55.34 59.16 -
15 Michelle Palmer SO-2 Bowie State 1:03.61 1:08.07 1:09.98 1:09.98 1:20.79 1:16.34 -
17 samantha valiton Sophomore Hagerstown CC 1:03.63 1:17.63 53.45 1:20.81 1:20.81 48.36 -
18 Casey Carey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.06 48.69 50.61 1:13.67 1:23.28 46.13 -
19 Leah Sibener FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.26 1:19.04 1:04.91 1:18.40 59.12 1:04.91 -
20 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.12 47.54 59.91 1:07.73 1:18.15 1:05.12 -
21 Michelle Stauffer JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:05.31 47.03 48.33 1:08.58 1:01.40 1:19.68 -
22 Jamie Jones FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.66 55.81 1:24.71 1:20.77 1:04.35 1:16.83 -
23 Kelsey Burke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.89 1:26.29 1:10.91 50.84 1:25.62 1:00.87 -
24 Olivia Johnston SO-2 Lynchburg 1:07.27 1:03.91 48.44 1:27.46 1:04.58 1:17.36 -
25 Sam Stuek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.43 1:18.90 1:11.48 59.34 1:22.27 1:24.97 -
26 Emma Nichols Sophomore McDaniel 1:08.68 1:23.11 1:27.23 54.26 49.45 1:06.62 -
27 Rosemary Yardley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:08.79 1:25.99 1:06.04 1:28.06 1:02.60 1:28.06 -
28 Tristen Burris FR-1 Wesley 1:13.93 1:06.54 1:24.28 1:16.15 1:30.20 1:28.72 -
  Mary Jane Egan JR-3 American NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Rosemary Yardley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.92 1:01.92 48.84 1:24.62 1:08.79 -
28 Tristen Burris FR-1 Wesley 1:15.41 1:28.72 1:16.89 1:10.98 1:13.93 -
  Mary Jane Egan JR-3 American NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 samantha valiton Sophomore Hagerstown CC 1:03.63 1:03.63 48.36 1:01.73 1:10.00 -
18 Casey Carey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.06 1:06.63 1:16.88 1:22.00 50.61 -
23 Kelsey Burke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.89 56.86 58.87 1:20.27 1:22.28 -
26 Emma Nichols Sophomore McDaniel 1:08.68 1:03.88 1:28.60 1:10.74 52.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kristen Bell SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:04.25 46.44 1:00.43 47.71 1:03.61 -
19 Leah Sibener FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:22.26 57.84 1:14.55 57.84 1:04.26 -
21 Michelle Stauffer JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:18.38 1:07.93 1:09.23 1:08.58 1:05.31 -
24 Olivia Johnston SO-2 Lynchburg 1:08.62 1:15.35 55.84 47.09 1:07.27 -
25 Sam Stuek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 47.21 1:01.37 1:08.11 1:09.46 1:07.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Melissa Cohen SR-4 Bowie State 1:01.34 1
9 Indya Price FR-1 Bowie State 1:01.72 -
10 Mel McFayden FR-1 Lynchburg 1:02.30 -
13 Tina Thomas FR-1 American 1:02.55 -
20 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.12 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brittany Stephens SR-4 Howard 44.37 1:00.77 46.19 1:15.97 3
7 Kristina Rembert JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:16.85 1:00.99 1:00.99 50.02 2
11 Brieana Harrison FR-1 Bowie State 1:01.13 1:02.37 1:18.59 1:14.85 -
11 Shayla Davis FR-1 Bowie State 53.02 1:02.37 51.77 1:15.47 -
14 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 1:00.69 1:02.56 51.93 1:01.94 -
15 Michelle Palmer SO-2 Bowie State 1:05.52 1:03.61 1:13.16 1:18.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tolulope Olugbemi SR-4 Maryland 58.57 57.40 10
2 Antonia Jones SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.78 1:01.58 8
3 Natalie Goodman SR-4 Maryland 59.84 55.06 6
4 Allyssa Pickett SR-4 Norfolk State 1:00.23 53.61 5
5 Esha Wanamaker SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.65 1:14.60 4
22 Jamie Jones FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.66 1:24.71 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Hodges JR-3 Howard 1:49.85 1:53.97 2:17.31 1:49.85 1:56.72 10
2 Bienna Freeman FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:00.29 2:49.19 2:18.68 1:45.40 2:21.46 8
3 Grace Kaste JR-3 Messiah 2:07.54 2:34.17 2:20.15 2:18.75 1:42.31 6
4 Ashlyn Sinclair JR-3 Maryland 1:58.53 2:14.05 2:21.10 1:40.19 2:43.68 5
5 Erin Koch SR-4 American 2:04.56 2:11.64 2:21.54 1:41.91 3:02.59 4
6 Joan Hunter   Athena Track Club Ladies 2:18.28 2:38.45 2:24.04 2:34.13 1:46.59 -
7 Danielle Karagannis SR-4 Maryland 3:07.14 1:42.34 2:26.20 2:48.13 2:27.67 3
8 Latasha Duncan SO-2 Coppin State 2:22.07 2:42.57 2:26.46 1:46.92 1:46.92 2
9 Stephanie Paradis FR-1 Richmond 2:57.43 1:47.04 2:26.63 2:55.96 3:04.76 1
10 Shamika Patton JR-3 Bowie State 2:24.02 1:44.35 2:26.96 3:09.58 2:31.37 -
11 Katherine Hekker FR-1 American 1:59.91 1:55.47 2:28.03 2:42.84 3:03.56 -
12 Syeeda Gee SO-2 Norfolk State 2:32.49 2:41.37 2:28.04 2:05.84 2:08.80 -
13 Kerry Nisson FR-1 Maryland 2:01.80 2:40.42 2:28.53 2:53.78 2:44.87 -
14 Jasmine Butler FR-1 Bowie State 2:00.73 2:05.21 2:29.05 2:12.66 3:03.34 -
15 Brittany Williams FR-1 Bowie State 2:03.82 2:11.28 2:29.18 1:53.38 2:36.64 -
16 Marie Ferguson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:08.38 2:09.89 2:31.03 2:59.73 2:20.46 -
17 Lorraine Jasper   Athena Track Club Ladies 2:26.57 2:03.91 2:31.10 2:15.99 3:14.92 -
18 Tara Jakubik SO-2 American 3:10.39 3:10.39 2:33.54 2:55.04 1:47.48 -
19 Owoade Ayorinde SO-2 Maryland 3:18.42 1:49.21 2:33.81 2:58.42 2:35.35 -
20 Megan Hunt FR-1 Lynchburg 2:35.78 1:55.68 2:34.23 2:32.69 3:18.96 -
21 Winnie Chepchumba JR-3 Livingstone 2:38.95 3:15.99 2:34.32 2:20.44 2:28.15 -
22 Michelle Sutherland FR-1 Mary Washington 3:01.62 2:08.84 2:35.23 2:10.40 1:53.32 -
23 Denesha Edwards JR-3 St. Paul's College 2:52.94 2:04.64 2:35.80 3:02.29 2:45.15 -
24 Julie Hayden   Athena Track Club Ladies 2:00.07 3:04.00 2:35.93 2:35.93 3:13.36 -
25 Juashanna Kelly SO-2 Coppin State 2:57.41 3:16.25 2:37.00 3:05.26 1:53.04 -
26 Mercy Koech FR-1 Norfolk State 3:06.13 2:15.65 2:37.73 2:42.47 3:23.48 -
27 Kimberly Wenz SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:23.06 3:28.08 2:42.56 3:02.07 1:53.80 -
28 jamie wisz Freshman Hagerstown CC 3:11.38 2:48.48 2:43.57 2:09.22 2:01.05 -
29 Keishana Larose SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:08.39 3:05.08 2:45.25 3:33.18 2:20.47 -
30 Megan Wei SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:28.37 1:55.76 2:45.37 2:32.14 2:47.03 -
31 kimmie adams Sophomore Hagerstown CC 2:03.68 2:37.56 2:49.42 2:47.73 2:59.59 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Kerry Nisson FR-1 Maryland 2:16.65 2:28.53 -
19 Owoade Ayorinde SO-2 Maryland 2:10.74 2:33.81 -
21 Winnie Chepchumba JR-3 Livingstone 2:20.44 2:34.32 -
28 jamie wisz Freshman Hagerstown CC 2:32.12 2:43.57 -
30 Megan Wei SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:38.76 2:45.37 -
31 kimmie adams Sophomore Hagerstown CC 2:32.48 2:49.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Joan Hunter   Athena Track Club Ladies 3:01.49 2:24.04 1:48.03 -
7 Danielle Karagannis SR-4 Maryland 3:02.75 2:26.20 2:29.13 3
17 Lorraine Jasper   Athena Track Club Ladies 2:00.88 2:31.10 2:47.73 -
18 Tara Jakubik SO-2 American 3:10.39 2:33.54 3:02.72 -
20 Megan Hunt FR-1 Lynchburg 2:32.69 2:34.23 2:52.74 -
22 Michelle Sutherland FR-1 Mary Washington 2:30.58 2:35.23 3:18.70 -
23 Denesha Edwards JR-3 St. Paul's College 2:15.55 2:35.80 3:03.85 -
24 Julie Hayden   Athena Track Club Ladies 2:15.66 2:35.93 2:31.26 -
27 Kimberly Wenz SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:28.08 2:42.56 2:08.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ashlyn Sinclair JR-3 Maryland 1:51.47 3:03.43 1:43.01 2:56.38 1:55.71 2:21.10 2:43.68 5
5 Erin Koch SR-4 American 1:48.99 2:54.10 2:21.54 1:56.07 2:07.39 2:21.54 1:57.48 4
9 Stephanie Paradis FR-1 Richmond 2:35.43 2:31.03 2:01.71 2:57.43 2:09.04 2:26.63 2:33.97 1
10 Shamika Patton JR-3 Bowie State 2:03.45 2:53.42 1:59.04 2:51.95 1:51.69 2:26.96 2:10.80 -
11 Katherine Hekker FR-1 American 2:08.79 2:57.64 2:53.20 2:35.44 2:59.12 2:28.03 3:00.60 -
14 Jasmine Butler FR-1 Bowie State 2:39.49 3:12.28 2:33.53 1:51.79 2:46.94 2:29.05 1:48.81 -
15 Brittany Williams FR-1 Bowie State 3:00.51 2:26.20 2:12.77 1:51.89 2:50.07 2:29.18 2:54.54 -
16 Marie Ferguson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.32 1:45.72 2:35.56 2:15.93 2:53.69 2:31.03 2:59.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashley Hodges JR-3 Howard 2:17.31 10
2 Bienna Freeman FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:18.68 8
3 Grace Kaste JR-3 Messiah 2:20.15 6
8 Latasha Duncan SO-2 Coppin State 2:26.46 2
12 Syeeda Gee SO-2 Norfolk State 2:28.04 -
25 Juashanna Kelly SO-2 Coppin State 2:37.00 -
26 Mercy Koech FR-1 Norfolk State 2:37.73 -
29 Keishana Larose SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:45.25 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dana Guglielmo FR-1 Richmond 4:59.11 5:21.15 5:14.85 5:49.49 6:14.68 5:14.85 5:33.75 10
2 Beth Kelly Sophomore Richmond 3:54.85 5:24.93 6:26.06 6:38.92 4:30.24 5:21.71 5:31.37 8
3 Kerry Nisson FR-1 Maryland 5:36.55 4:56.96 4:33.86 3:54.27 5:03.56 5:29.95 5:43.15 6
4 Christy Goldmann FR-1 Maryland 5:14.98 6:37.86 4:45.14 6:04.71 4:02.04 5:31.55 5:28.24 5
5 Anna Roth FR-1 Maryland 4:37.67 4:54.40 5:37.89 5:51.27 6:58.18 5:34.54 4:47.71 4
6 Calli Pappas FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:11.55 4:17.75 5:51.47 4:51.22 5:34.73 5:34.73 5:34.73 3
7 Kelly Gruber   UNAT-McDaniel 5:01.73 4:04.74 5:11.79 6:02.07 4:28.20 5:35.25 3:58.03 -
8 Natalie Omundson FR-1 American 5:02.15 5:35.72 5:35.72 6:32.80 4:45.37 5:35.72 6:59.65 2
9 Brooke Airey SO-2 Messiah 3:59.30 4:12.78 5:43.77 5:33.66 4:09.41 5:37.03 6:51.18 1
10 Sarah Dawes JR-3 Mary Washington 5:55.46 5:00.77 5:04.19 4:33.43 6:56.98 5:41.78 6:56.98 -
11 Jessica Dillner FR-1 Messiah 4:13.03 5:48.77 4:19.87 4:40.39 5:07.74 5:41.93 5:48.77 -
12 Jade Zaharoff SO-2 Christopher Newport 7:01.19 4:57.92 4:20.25 4:37.37 6:57.77 5:42.43 7:04.62 -
13 Tia Miles SR-4 Norfolk State 6:17.77 5:05.65 6:17.77 4:45.04 6:45.24 5:43.42 6:07.46 -
14 Amy Wampler SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:14.22 6:52.24 4:55.44 4:52.00 4:27.96 5:43.53 7:19.72 -
15 Roxanne Fleischer Senior McDaniel 7:16.48 4:53.32 5:21.25 6:13.63 6:38.07 5:49.18 7:12.99 -
16 Mara Cate SO-2 Mary Washington 6:41.69 5:00.39 4:42.93 5:21.35 4:42.93 5:49.29 6:24.22 -
17 Michaela Sands SO-2 Mary Washington 5:46.31 4:04.86 5:21.82 5:14.82 6:17.79 5:49.80 4:22.35 -
18 jamie wisz Freshman Hagerstown CC 7:17.40 7:27.90 6:42.41 4:15.45 6:24.92 5:49.92 5:39.43 -
19 Emily Rooney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:14.64 4:50.93 6:46.60 7:28.66 6:04.53 5:50.51 6:15.05 -
20 Megan Seiboldt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:35.25 7:31.66 7:02.99 5:47.71 5:22.62 5:58.46 5:44.13 -
21 Winnie Chepchumba JR-3 Livingstone 5:51.43 7:39.01 7:21.08 5:22.74 6:12.95 5:58.60 4:28.95 -
22 Nicole Sharer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:58.96 4:41.25 5:29.36 5:40.46 5:10.85 6:10.06 7:01.87 -
23 Josey Mintel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.26 7:27.93 5:47.98 6:13.90 4:19.14 6:10.19 5:59.09 -
24 Brittany Jackson JR-3 Howard 5:22.90 7:47.64 5:30.32 6:40.84 6:00.01 6:11.14 4:38.36 -
25 Anna Scalamogna FR-1 American 4:27.16 7:37.98 7:34.17 5:20.59 5:28.22 6:21.65 7:11.27 -
26 Emily Whitby FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:27.99 6:43.35 5:49.57 6:16.46 7:44.81 6:24.14 4:36.58 -
27 Joy Chand FR-1 McDaniel 6:18.52 7:36.56 6:34.13 5:35.59 6:34.13 6:30.22 4:33.16 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kerry Nisson FR-1 Maryland 6:19.45 4:04.17 7:05.64 6:02.95 5:29.95 6:49.14 3:50.97 6
18 jamie wisz Freshman Hagerstown CC 4:53.94 6:07.42 4:08.45 7:31.40 5:49.92 6:17.92 5:32.43 -
19 Emily Rooney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:54.43 7:21.65 4:36.91 5:22.47 5:50.51 5:57.52 5:01.44 -
20 Megan Seiboldt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:11.86 4:43.19 4:53.94 5:29.79 5:58.46 7:13.74 7:17.33 -
22 Nicole Sharer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:29.36 4:22.75 6:58.17 8:01.08 6:10.06 7:20.38 5:51.56 -
23 Josey Mintel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.37 7:42.74 5:07.26 4:22.84 6:10.19 7:13.13 5:18.37 -
25 Anna Scalamogna FR-1 American 4:42.43 6:44.55 7:22.72 4:38.61 6:21.65 6:56.00 6:17.84 -
26 Emily Whitby FR-1 Christopher Newport 8:15.54 5:26.52 6:39.51 7:21.76 6:24.14 8:04.02 7:25.61 -
27 Joy Chand FR-1 McDaniel 8:11.68 6:34.13 7:09.25 6:34.13 6:30.22 7:36.56 5:12.18 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Christy Goldmann FR-1 Maryland 5:31.55 7:11.02 5
5 Anna Roth FR-1 Maryland 5:34.54 5:41.23 4
6 Calli Pappas FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:34.73 6:31.64 3
10 Sarah Dawes JR-3 Mary Washington 5:41.78 6:39.89 -
11 Jessica Dillner FR-1 Messiah 5:41.93 4:09.61 -
12 Jade Zaharoff SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:42.43 4:06.55 -
14 Amy Wampler SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:43.53 5:33.23 -
16 Mara Cate SO-2 Mary Washington 5:49.29 5:45.80 -
17 Michaela Sands SO-2 Mary Washington 5:49.80 4:22.35 -
24 Brittany Jackson JR-3 Howard 6:11.14 6:14.86 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dana Guglielmo FR-1 Richmond 4:33.92 5:14.85 5:14.85 10
2 Beth Kelly Sophomore Richmond 5:34.58 6:48.58 5:21.71 8
7 Kelly Gruber   UNAT-McDaniel 5:31.90 4:34.91 5:35.25 -
8 Natalie Omundson FR-1 American 5:05.51 5:18.94 5:35.72 2
9 Brooke Airey SO-2 Messiah 5:50.52 5:33.66 5:37.03 1
13 Tia Miles SR-4 Norfolk State 5:29.69 5:39.99 5:43.42 -
15 Roxanne Fleischer Senior McDaniel 5:10.77 5:49.18 5:49.18 -
21 Winnie Chepchumba JR-3 Livingstone 4:39.71 4:25.37 5:58.60 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michaela Courtney   Pacers Elite Racing Team 10:04.36 7:39.32 -
2 Laura Paulsen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:15.32 9:50.71 10
3 Rachel Forcino SR-4 American 10:29.71 11:07.50 8
4 Jennifer Chichester JR-3 Norfolk State 10:32.35 13:23.09 6
5 Liz Provost FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.77 9:18.60 5
6 Amanda Bossi JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:38.26 10:51.03 4
7 Cecilia Furlong SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:38.60 10:38.60 3
8 Stephanie Gibney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:38.91 9:15.86 2
9 Carter Norbo Sophomore Richmond 10:39.57 7:34.10 1
10 Aurora Scott SO-2 Norfolk State 10:43.73 8:28.55 -
11 Mary O'Grady SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:46.50 12:23.48 -
12 Kellen Rutto FR-1 Norfolk State 10:57.42 14:14.65 -
13 Elizabeth Laseter JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:02.26 13:14.72 -
14 Kate Cervo JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:02.27 10:55.65 -
15 Emma Berry Sophomore Richmond 11:03.21 9:30.36 -
16 Lydia Morton FR-1 Richmond 11:11.25 11:24.68 -
17 Elizabeth Bissell SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:15.05 11:21.80 -
18 Kelly Gruber   UNAT-McDaniel 11:17.33 11:51.20 -
19 Kristy Witek JR-3 Mary Washington 11:22.63 11:22.63 -
20 Karen Bumiller FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:31.28 10:42.89 -
21 Roxanne Fleischer Senior McDaniel 11:32.44 11:32.44 -
22 Monica Ramstad FR-1 Lynchburg 11:40.18 13:11.21 -
23 Becky Parks   UNAT-McDaniel 11:46.77 14:01.06 -
24 Megan Roberts SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:57.38 10:02.60 -
25 Jessica Micciolo FR-1 American 12:15.77 12:23.13 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mary O'Grady SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7:51.95 10:46.50 12:29.94 10:46.50 13:08.73 -
13 Elizabeth Laseter JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:42.79 11:02.26 10:49.02 13:01.47 8:49.81 -
14 Kate Cervo JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 13:01.48 11:02.27 13:41.22 14:14.33 9:56.05 -
17 Elizabeth Bissell SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:12.79 11:15.05 9:47.30 9:27.05 13:16.56 -
18 Kelly Gruber   UNAT-McDaniel 11:51.20 11:17.33 11:10.56 11:10.56 9:01.87 -
19 Kristy Witek JR-3 Mary Washington 12:24.07 11:22.63 10:48.50 8:59.28 9:26.59 -
20 Karen Bumiller FR-1 Christopher Newport 12:12.76 11:31.28 8:38.46 9:54.50 11:52.02 -
21 Roxanne Fleischer Senior McDaniel 10:43.97 11:32.44 8:39.33 9:48.58 12:07.07 -
22 Monica Ramstad FR-1 Lynchburg 10:09.16 11:40.18 14:21.23 12:01.19 13:39.21 -
23 Becky Parks   UNAT-McDaniel 15:04.67 11:46.77 9:39.56 11:32.64 8:35.95 -
24 Megan Roberts SR-4 Christopher Newport 13:23.47 11:57.38 10:31.30 10:52.82 12:18.91 -
25 Jessica Micciolo FR-1 American 13:58.78 12:15.77 10:32.77 11:53.70 12:08.42 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michaela Courtney   Pacers Elite Racing Team 7:15.14 10:04.36 12:17.32 10:10.41 7:51.40 9:16.02 12:41.50 -
2 Laura Paulsen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:04.55 10:15.32 10:58.40 11:47.62 10:52.24 8:36.87 7:35.34 10
3 Rachel Forcino SR-4 American 11:38.98 10:29.71 9:14.15 13:38.63 11:32.69 7:58.58 11:51.58 8
4 Jennifer Chichester JR-3 Norfolk State 9:16.47 10:32.35 12:07.21 11:54.56 12:45.15 11:10.30 12:51.47 6
5 Liz Provost FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:27.82 10:34.77 8:59.56 11:50.95 12:54.42 11:00.16 13:45.21 5
6 Amanda Bossi JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:38.26 10:38.26 11:03.79 11:16.56 7:58.70 9:47.20 10:12.73 4
7 Cecilia Furlong SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:29.69 10:38.60 9:02.81 11:16.92 12:08.01 12:33.55 12:01.62 3
8 Stephanie Gibney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:36.42 10:38.91 9:28.63 9:28.63 13:25.03 11:04.47 11:17.25 2
9 Carter Norbo Sophomore Richmond 9:16.43 10:39.57 11:24.34 12:34.70 12:53.88 12:21.91 9:35.62 1
10 Aurora Scott SO-2 Norfolk State 8:34.99 10:43.73 10:50.17 12:13.86 8:47.86 9:45.80 11:15.92 -
12 Kellen Rutto FR-1 Norfolk State 10:11.40 10:57.42 13:22.06 12:09.74 9:45.11 10:31.13 12:29.46 -
15 Emma Berry Sophomore Richmond 12:16.17 11:03.21 9:50.26 11:29.74 12:55.96 9:17.10 12:16.17 -
16 Lydia Morton FR-1 Richmond 10:17.55 11:11.25 13:45.64 9:03.72 8:30.15 11:11.25 8:03.30 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiani Profit JR-3 Maryland 8.60 10
2 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 8.69 -
3 Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State 8.72 8
4 Wanetta Kirby JR-3 Norfolk State 8.74 6
5 Ashley Hendrix SO-2 Maryland 8.93 5
6 Alexandria Lemonious SR-4 Howard 9.02 4
7 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 9.05 3
8 Nicole Robinson JR-3 Bowie State 9.16 2
9 Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State 9.17 1
10 Keisha Myrick FR-1 Howard 9.21 -
11 Samantha Westley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.53 -
12 Venus Whitties   Unattached 9.66 -
13 Amanda Kauffman FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.68 -
14 Anita Mikkilineni JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.85 -
  Tanisha Jenkins JR-3 Norfolk State NT -
  Lauren Hunt FR-1 Bowie State NT -
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alexandria Lemonious SR-4 Howard 7.49 9.02 4
8 Nicole Robinson JR-3 Bowie State 8.80 9.16 2
9 Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State 7.98 9.17 1
10 Keisha Myrick FR-1 Howard 8.85 9.21 -
12 Venus Whitties   Unattached 11.69 9.66 -
14 Anita Mikkilineni JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.37 10.85 -
  Tanisha Jenkins JR-3 Norfolk State NT NT -
  Lauren Hunt FR-1 Bowie State NT NT -
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiani Profit JR-3 Maryland 8.86 8.60 6.80 11.18 10
2 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 8.87 8.69 8.43 11.21 -
3 Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State 6.20 8.72 10.73 10.47 8
4 Wanetta Kirby JR-3 Norfolk State 9.09 8.74 11.28 7.70 6
5 Ashley Hendrix SO-2 Maryland 9.02 8.93 9.20 7.42 5
7 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 10.41 9.05 9.96 9.78 3
11 Samantha Westley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.10 9.53 11.34 12.11 -
13 Amanda Kauffman FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.81 9.68 12.10 7.17 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiani Profit JR-3 Maryland 7.34 9.58 10.79 8.63
2 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 8.08 11.19 10.13 8.88
3 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 10.58 8.01 6.40 8.89
4 Wanetta Kirby JR-3 Norfolk State 9.26 11.49 11.31 8.90
5 Ashley Hendrix SO-2 Maryland 10.80 9.36 9.09 9.00
6 Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State 10.22 8.58 9.76 9.12
7 Alexandria Lemonious SR-4 Howard 11.60 10.41 11.51 9.13
8 Keisha Myrick FR-1 Howard 9.18 10.65 11.39 9.18
9 Nicole Robinson JR-3 Bowie State 11.31 10.85 11.77 9.19
10 Tanisha Jenkins JR-3 Norfolk State 8.41 10.26 8.14 9.24
11 Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State 7.25 10.83 9.70 9.41
12 Venus Whitties   Unattached 9.71 8.95 10.00 9.52
13 Samantha Westley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.83 6.68 10.02 9.54
13 Lauren Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 8.11 8.21 10.97 9.54
15 Amanda Kauffman FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.41 8.00 12.09 9.75
16 Anita Mikkilineni JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.04 7.02 9.33 10.03
17 Shaleatha Barnes FR-1 Coppin State 10.06 9.46 12.08 10.06
18 LaCear Hubbard FR-1 Lynchburg 13.13 12.93 7.78 10.10
19 Jessica Gibbs JR-3 Lynchburg 8.59 7.38 10.10 10.10
20 Molly McGrath FR-1 Richmond 11.05 12.67 12.46 10.13
21 Cheria Jackson SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.39 10.17 12.00 10.17
22 Meghan Hart FR-1 Richmond 11.51 11.20 9.57 10.18
23 Kelsey Burke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.49 13.34 12.93 10.26
24 Heidi Davidhizar Senior McDaniel 10.75 7.54 11.88 10.33
25 Brianna Milbourne FR-1 Bowie State 9.17 7.51 8.03 10.42
26 Erika Wheeler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.04 9.94 9.08 10.80
27 Kristin Spera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.71 9.69 10.72 11.40
28 Stephanie Amalfe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 10.42 10.53 11.57
29 Dira Hansen SO-2 Christopher Newport 9.14 12.96 14.32 12.34
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexandria Lemonious SR-4 Howard 9.13 11.51 9.13
8 Keisha Myrick FR-1 Howard 9.18 11.30 7.35
12 Venus Whitties   Unattached 9.52 11.14 11.33
20 Molly McGrath FR-1 Richmond 10.13 12.26 7.50
23 Kelsey Burke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.26 7.29 9.65
24 Heidi Davidhizar Senior McDaniel 10.33 8.99 8.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Wanetta Kirby JR-3 Norfolk State 8.90
9 Nicole Robinson JR-3 Bowie State 9.19
13 Samantha Westley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.54
15 Amanda Kauffman FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.75
16 Anita Mikkilineni JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.03
25 Brianna Milbourne FR-1 Bowie State 10.42
27 Kristin Spera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 7.82 9.33 8.88
5 Ashley Hendrix SO-2 Maryland 7.20 10.80 9.00
10 Tanisha Jenkins JR-3 Norfolk State 7.03 8.23 9.24
18 LaCear Hubbard FR-1 Lynchburg 8.49 12.02 10.10
21 Cheria Jackson SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.21 12.11 10.17
22 Meghan Hart FR-1 Richmond 13.14 12.83 10.18
26 Erika Wheeler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.64 12.86 10.80
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiani Profit JR-3 Maryland 8.63
11 Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State 9.41
13 Lauren Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 9.54
29 Dira Hansen SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.34
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Samaiyah Islam   NRD TC 8.89 8.54
6 Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State 9.12 10.95
17 Shaleatha Barnes FR-1 Coppin State 10.06 10.67
19 Jessica Gibbs JR-3 Lynchburg 10.10 8.49
28 Stephanie Amalfe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.57 13.77

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Maryland A DeAnna Brown, Melony McKay, Taylor Bumpas, Kiani Profit 3:51.38 4:28.40 10
2 Howard A Zahra Thomas, Brittany Stephens, Landria Buckley, Jami Hardy 3:56.26 3:16.10 8
3 Norfolk State A Wanetta Kirby, Allyssa Pickett, Dania Sanford, Elaine Rhoades 3:56.97 2:45.88 6
4 Maryland
(B>)
B Tolulope Olugbemi, Natalie Goodman, Arielle Statham, Alexis Booker 3:59.81 3:16.65 -
5 Lincoln (Pa.) A Antonia Jones, Esna Wanamaker, Kristina Rembert, Bienna Freeman 4:01.9 3:11.1 5
6 Bowie State A Michelle Palmer, Shayla Davis, Indya Price, Jasmine Butler 4:06.49 3:44.31 4
7 Richmond A Jasmine Cottle, Megan Ney, Molly McGrath, Andi Defonce 4:09.27 4:41.68 3
8 Lynchburg A Jessica Gibbs, Kelsey Shelton, Olivia Johnston, Mel McFayden 4:13.31 4:38.65 2
9 Christopher Newport A Kristen Bell, Michelle Stauffer, Amanda Kauffman, Dira Hansen 4:15.9 4:31.2 1
10 Loyola (Md.) A Casey Carey, Kristina Krupa, Lauryn Granara, Marci Baileys 4:16.78 3:04.89 -
11 Maryland
(C>)
C 4:17.75 4:35.80 -
12 Johns Hopkins A Amelia Vallenilla, Stephanie Chung, Jackie Ferguson, Leah Sibener 4:22.01 4:35.11 -
13 Howard
(B>)
B Danielle Douglas, Symone Glover, Azalia King, Janelle Wallace 4:22.69 4:25.32 -
14 Mary Washington A Colleen Hopkins, Michelle Sutherland, Stacy Keser, Nicole Ditto 4:28.87 4:28.87 -
15 Messiah A Grace Kaste, Brooke Airey, Courtney Grammer, Rachel Bjorkman 4:28.92 3:45.90 -
16 Athena Track Club Ladies A 4:29.56 4:29.56 -
17 Loyola (Md.)
(B>)
B Megan Trainer, Claire Okrongly, Jacqueline D'Antonio, Courtney McNamara 4:30.79 5:46.62 -
0 Norfolk State
(B>)
B Shanneka Claiborne, Tierra Flowers, Syeeda Gee, Mercy Koech NT NT -
0 American A Tina Thomas, Erin Koch, Lauren Scholl, Ashley Bembry-Kaintuk NT NT -
0 Bowie State
(B>)
B Melissa Cohen, Brieana Harrison, Brittany Williams, Shamika Patton NT NT -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Athena Track Club Ladies 3:43.74 4:29.56 3:19.48 -
17 Loyola (Md.)
(B>)
Trainer, Okrongly, D'Antonio, McNamara 4:17.25 4:30.79 4:22.67 -
0 American Thomas, Koch, Scholl, Bembry-Kaintuk NT NT NT -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Loyola (Md.) Carey, Krupa, Granara, Baileys 3:38.27 5:15.84 5:00.44 3:07.45 4:06.51 3:35.70 4:16.78 -
11 Maryland
(C>)
3:44.25 3:21.05 5:09.30 3:46.82 3:18.47 4:04.87 4:17.75 -
14 Mary Washington Hopkins, Sutherland, Keser, Ditto 3:43.17 4:01.99 3:32.41 4:23.50 3:13.59 3:32.41 4:28.87 -
15 Messiah Kaste, Airey, Grammer, Bjorkman 5:38.84 4:15.48 5:22.71 4:45.06 3:27.07 3:32.45 4:28.92 -
0 Norfolk State
(B>)
Claiborne, Flowers, Gee, Koech NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
0 Bowie State
(B>)
Cohen, Harrison, Williams, Patton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bowie State Palmer, Davis, Price, Butler 4:06.49 3:46.77 3:54.17 4:18.82 3:12.27 3:29.52 4
7 Richmond Cottle, Ney, McGrath, Defonce 4:09.27 4:06.78 4:26.72 5:06.61 3:36.87 4:26.72 3
8 Lynchburg Gibbs, Shelton, Johnston, McFayden 4:13.31 3:42.92 4:43.71 3:42.92 4:48.78 4:51.31 2
9 Christopher Newport Bell, Stauffer, Kauffman, Hansen 4:15.9 5:30.1 4:44.0 5:12.1 4:00.5 4:31.2 1
12 Johns Hopkins Vallenilla, Chung, Ferguson, Sibener 4:22.01 3:34.85 4:40.35 4:16.77 5:06.56 3:32.23 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryland Brown, McKay, Bumpas, Profit 3:51.38 3:42.13 4:39.97 2:58.17 4:44.60 10
2 Howard Thomas, Stephens, Buckley, Hardy 3:56.26 3:37.36 3:04.29 4:57.69 2:52.47 8
3 Norfolk State Kirby, Pickett, Sanford, Rhoades 3:56.97 4:58.59 3:45.13 4:15.93 4:04.08 6
4 Maryland
(B>)
Olugbemi, Goodman, Statham, Booker 3:59.81 3:35.83 3:21.44 3:43.03 4:16.60 -
5 Lincoln (Pa.) Jones, Wanamaker, Rembert, Freeman 4:01.9 3:37.7 4:16.4 3:42.5 2:59.0 5
13 Howard
(B>)
Douglas, Glover, King, Wallace 4:22.69 3:06.51 5:38.87 5:41.50 4:38.46 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond A Nicol Traynor, Amy VanAlstine, Stephanie Paradis, Andi Defonce 14:24.14 10:07.83 12:41.62 12:12.32 15:44.70 10:51.77 10
2 Howard A Jami Hardy, Abigail Reid, Danielle Douglas, Ashley Hodges 12:30.86 11:38.30 14:00.97 12:30.86 13:00.90 14:46.02 8
3 Norfolk State A Kellen Rutto, Jamia Hutto, Dania Sanford, Jennifer Chichester 12:58.39 16:14.87 10:34.80 12:35.71 9:11.67 13:43.73 6
4 Johns Hopkins A Cecilia Furlong, Amelia Vallenilla, Mary O'Grady, Laura Paulsen 15:38.39 13:44.87 14:22.71 12:36.76 13:29.74 9:57.84 5
5 Maryland A Ashlyn Sinclair, Christy Goldmann, Owade Ayorinde, Danielle Karagannis 11:17.7 10:16.8 12:11.0 12:41.5 14:28.1 9:46.3 4
6 Loyola (Md.) A Emily Doucette, Kristina Krupa, Brittaney Gibbons, Colleen Kinealy 11:28.47 12:14.89 12:30.36 12:53.56 16:06.95 12:45.83 3
7 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B 12:41.0 13:04.6 15:33.6 13:04.6 12:09.6 9:40.6 -
8 Bowie State A Shamika Patton, Jasmine Butler, Shayla Davis, Brittany Williams 12:48.55 14:23.63 10:57.63 13:12.32 16:46.25 11:13.48 2
9 Coppin State A Latasha Duncan, Shekinah Taylor, Alexis Easterling, Juashanna Kelly 14:39.59 11:03.69 13:19.62 13:19.62 16:07.54 13:03.63 1
10 Christopher Newport A Amy Wampler, Kimberly Wenz, Michelle Stauffer, Elizabeth Bissell 9:59.98 12:31.98 14:31.97 13:19.97 16:15.97 13:11.97 -
11 Loyola (Md.)
(B>)
B 13:05.51 16:30.07 17:19.17 13:38.24 14:51.89 16:13.71 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kiani Profit JR-3 Maryland 1.68m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Megan Ney Senior Richmond 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6.33
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 She'Anna Mitchell JR-3 Norfolk State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6.33
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  • 1.73
2 Lucile Cancre FR-1 Maryland 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6.33
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Shaleatha Barnes FR-1 Coppin State 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Jonee Artis JR-3 Norfolk State 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Molly McGrath FR-1 Richmond 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Alexandria McKee SO-2 Howard 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Betsy Dempsey FR-1 Maryland 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
11 Denesha Edwards JR-3 St. Paul's College 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Christina Epps FR-1 Coppin State 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Camilla Nichols SO-2 Maryland 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Kim Amaducci SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Alyssa Harrison FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Lauren Chiaravalloti SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Kelsey Shelton FR-1 Lynchburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Dontranika Horton FR-1 Howard NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Dira Hansen SO-2 Christopher Newport NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Kristin Spera FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Emily Kashka FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Bridget Dettmann SR-4 Mary Washington NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  • 1.58
  • 1.63
  Rebecca Campbell SO-2 Mary Washington NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Lynette Humphries JR-3 Mary Washington NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Christina Rowles JR-3 Bowie State NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Alexandria McKee SO-2 Howard 1.74m 1.58m 1.47m 1.36m 1.39m 5' 2.25" 1.66
11 Lauren Chiaravalloti SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1.38m 1.53m 1.12m 1.91m 1.81m 5' 0.25" -
11 Alyssa Harrison FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1.47m 1.53m 1.61m 1.96m 1.76m 5' 0.25" -
11 Denesha Edwards JR-3 St. Paul's College 1.99m 1.53m 1.71m 1.30m 1.61m 5' 0.25" -
  Emily Kashka FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Kristin Spera FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Dira Hansen SO-2 Christopher Newport NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Bridget Dettmann SR-4 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Rebecca Campbell SO-2 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Lynette Humphries JR-3 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH -
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kiani Profit JR-3 Maryland 1.21m 1.68m 5' 6" 10
2 Megan Ney Senior Richmond 1.92m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6.33
2 Lucile Cancre FR-1 Maryland 2.02m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6.33
2 She'Anna Mitchell JR-3 Norfolk State 1.27m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6.33
5 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 1.44m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
5 Molly McGrath FR-1 Richmond 1.71m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
5 Betsy Dempsey FR-1 Maryland 1.79m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
5 Jonee Artis JR-3 Norfolk State 1.20m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
5 Shaleatha Barnes FR-1 Coppin State 1.15m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 1.66
11 Kelsey Shelton FR-1 Lynchburg 1.50m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
11 Kim Amaducci SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1.30m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
11 Camilla Nichols SO-2 Maryland 1.77m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
11 Christina Epps FR-1 Coppin State 1.22m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  Dontranika Horton FR-1 Howard NH NH NH -
  Christina Rowles JR-3 Bowie State NH NH NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Wright SO-2 Norfolk State 2.90m 9' 6.25" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Emily Kashka FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.90m 9' 6.25" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Tricia Decker FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  • 2.90
    XXX
3 Candace Shoates SR-4 Norfolk State 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
3 Ashleigh Joseph JR-3 Norfolk State 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Tracey Vill FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.75m 9' 0.25" 3
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Taryn Langley FR-1 Christopher Newport 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Jill Dziewisz SO-2 Lynchburg NH NH -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Kimberly Wenz SO-2 Christopher Newport NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Andrea Sanders SO-2 Norfolk State NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashley Hendrix SO-2 Maryland 5.62m 6.36m 7.28m 5.73m 7.22m 4.58m 4.99m 18' 9.75" 10
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
2 Champagne Bell   NRD TC 5.44m 6.20m 6.75m 5.49m 4.17m 7.03m 4.61m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
  •  
3 Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State 4.49m 6.56m 4.05m 5.47m 4.32m 6.07m 7.06m 17' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
4 Tanisha Jenkins JR-3 Norfolk State 4.01m 6.61m 5.80m 5.42m 3.79m 4.82m 4.99m 17' 9.5" 6
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
5 Ashley Carbray SR-4 Maryland 4.32m 4.58m 4.85m 5.33m 5.49m 6.29m 5.97m 17' 6" 5
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tiffani Long SR-4 Maryland 6.00m 6.37m 6.21m 5.31m 3.82m 5.84m 5.84m 17' 5.25" 4
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  •  
7 Wanetta Kirby JR-3 Norfolk State 6.16m 4.18m 4.02m 5.22m 3.76m 6.21m 4.33m 17' 1.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Christina Epps FR-1 Coppin State 5.87m 4.92m 5.37m 5.02m 4.72m 5.37m 5.07m 16' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Meghan Hart FR-1 Richmond 5.68m 4.43m 4.28m 4.98m 6.37m 4.18m 4.13m 16' 4.25" 1
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
10 LaCear Hubbard FR-1 Lynchburg 4.36m 5.26m 5.26m 4.96m 4.22m 4.66m 4.36m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
11 Brittany Jacobs JR-3 Christopher Newport 5.46m 3.74m 4.28m 4.92m 4.28m 3.79m 6.30m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  •  
12 Jessica Gibbs JR-3 Lynchburg 5.16m 4.92m 4.14m 4.87m 4.29m 4.38m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  •  
13 Shaleatha Barnes FR-1 Coppin State 3.42m 5.98m 5.16m 4.82m 5.30m 5.40m 4.96m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
14 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 4.68m 5.53m 4.92m 4.73m 4.26m 5.49m 5.72m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Tynisha Sewell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 3.37m 5.99m 4.87m 4.68m 4.91m 5.85m 5.01m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
16 Ali McClellan FR-1 Mary Washington 4.07m 5.60m 4.49m 4.63m 4.54m 3.24m 3.75m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
16 Lauren Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 6.02m 5.19m 5.60m 4.63m 5.83m 3.47m 5.32m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
18 Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State 3.44m 5.27m 3.26m 4.47m 4.02m 3.40m 3.40m 14' 8" -
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
19 Hannah Carloni SO-2 Mary Washington 3.88m 5.53m 4.37m 4.46m 4.37m 3.12m 3.52m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
20 Myriah Davis FR-1 Bowie State 4.63m 3.84m 5.20m 4.41m 4.72m 3.22m 3.84m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
21 Cheria Jackson SO-2 Christopher Newport 3.29m 5.22m 4.13m 4.39m 5.44m 3.73m 3.07m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
22 Yun Lee SO-2 Mary Washington 4.30m 4.25m 4.30m 4.34m 4.38m 3.12m 3.69m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
23 Nicole Robinson JR-3 Bowie State 4.01m 5.30m 5.13m 4.31m 4.61m 5.22m 3.02m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
24 Rachel Bjorkman FR-1 Messiah 4.39m 3.22m 3.74m 4.30m 4.82m 4.13m 3.31m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
25 Sara Nuttycombe FR-1 Richmond 4.85m 5.30m 3.21m 4.11m 4.11m 3.00m 3.82m 13' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  •  
26 Erika Wheeler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.24m 4.41m 3.04m 4.05m 3.24m 3.04m 5.27m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
26 Emily Lavell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.90m 4.82m 3.48m 4.05m 4.50m 3.48m 5.18m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
28 Kelsey Maloney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.80m 4.63m 4.84m 4.03m 4.96m 4.72m 4.80m 13' 2.75" -
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
29 Courtney Malcolm SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4.62m 3.86m 4.14m 4.02m 3.22m 4.58m 4.58m 13' 2.25" -
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Brittany Jacobs JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.92m 5.26m 3.69m 16' 1.75" -
13 Shaleatha Barnes FR-1 Coppin State 4.82m 5.25m 5.11m 15' 9.75" -
14 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 4.73m 4.12m 5.34m 15' 6.25" -
16 Lauren Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 4.63m 3.80m 4.35m 15' 2.25" -
18 Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State 4.47m 5.41m 4.29m 14' 8" -
19 Hannah Carloni SO-2 Mary Washington 4.46m 3.26m 4.01m 14' 7.75" -
20 Myriah Davis FR-1 Bowie State 4.41m 5.25m 5.64m 14' 5.75" -
21 Cheria Jackson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4.39m 3.56m 5.22m 14' 5" -
22 Yun Lee SO-2 Mary Washington 4.34m 4.56m 3.69m 14' 3" -
23 Nicole Robinson JR-3 Bowie State 4.31m 3.66m 3.36m 14' 1.75" -
24 Rachel Bjorkman FR-1 Messiah 4.30m 4.52m 4.56m 14' 1.25" -
26 Erika Wheeler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.05m 3.89m 4.54m 13' 3.5" -
26 Emily Lavell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.05m 5.02m 3.93m 13' 3.5" -
28 Kelsey Maloney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.03m 3.99m 3.71m 13' 2.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ashley Hendrix SO-2 Maryland 4.58m 4.13m 5.73m 4.30m 7.16m 4.18m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10
2 Champagne Bell   NRD TC 6.53m 5.11m 5.49m 4.34m 6.75m 6.92m 5.60m 18' 0.25" -
3 Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State 5.80m 6.24m 5.47m 6.51m 5.74m 7.06m 4.92m 17' 11.5" 8
4 Tanisha Jenkins JR-3 Norfolk State 5.15m 4.50m 5.42m 7.05m 4.44m 4.39m 6.23m 17' 9.5" 6
5 Ashley Carbray SR-4 Maryland 5.81m 4.96m 5.33m 6.93m 6.45m 3.73m 4.90m 17' 6" 5
6 Tiffani Long SR-4 Maryland 4.62m 5.47m 5.31m 5.31m 5.52m 5.95m 4.09m 17' 5.25" 4
7 Wanetta Kirby JR-3 Norfolk State 5.17m 4.75m 5.22m 4.07m 6.58m 4.49m 4.96m 17' 1.5" 3
8 Christina Epps FR-1 Coppin State 6.38m 5.17m 5.02m 6.53m 5.87m 4.47m 4.27m 16' 5.75" 2
9 Meghan Hart FR-1 Richmond 5.23m 5.93m 4.98m 5.33m 4.13m 5.53m 6.18m 16' 4.25" 1
10 LaCear Hubbard FR-1 Lynchburg 3.57m 5.70m 4.96m 3.62m 5.75m 3.62m 4.32m 16' 3.25" -
12 Jessica Gibbs JR-3 Lynchburg 5.06m 4.29m 4.87m 5.80m 3.46m 5.26m 4.58m 15' 11.75" -
15 Tynisha Sewell JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.85m 5.57m 4.68m 4.77m 5.90m 5.80m 4.49m 15' 4.25" -
16 Ali McClellan FR-1 Mary Washington 4.72m 3.52m 4.63m 5.88m 5.88m 5.65m 3.47m 15' 2.25" -
25 Sara Nuttycombe FR-1 Richmond 5.14m 5.01m 4.11m 4.11m 4.23m 3.70m 4.27m 13' 6" -
29 Courtney Malcolm SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2.93m 3.26m 4.02m 4.86m 4.30m 4.22m 4.50m 13' 2.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Damara Parrish   Unattached 10.45m 15.31m 15.07m 8.67m 11.87m 11.28m 11.40m 38' 11.5" -
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.87 (+0.0)
  • 11.83 (+0.0)
  • 11.66 (+0.0)
2 Megan Ney Senior Richmond 12.35m 12.82m 14.56m 14.33m 11.65m 8.16m 10.95m 38' 2.75" 10
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Elaine Rhoades JR-3 Norfolk State 14.85m 13.46m 11.48m 14.27m 11.60m 9.86m 9.16m 38' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
4 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 14.28m 9.45m 8.06m 10.94m 11.52m 10.37m 8.87m 37' 9.5" 6
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
5 Dontranika Horton FR-1 Howard 14.13m 14.25m 8.39m 11.95m 11.49m 8.16m 8.04m 37' 8.5" 5
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 11.49 (+0.0)
6 Christina Epps FR-1 Coppin State 10.48m 8.09m 13.78m 11.73m 11.39m 13.33m 8.66m 37' 4.5" 4
  • 10.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
7 Ashley Carbray SR-4 Maryland 13.42m 10.71m 13.63m 12.33m 10.82m 9.52m 11.69m 35' 6" 3
  • 10.82 (+0.0)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alaina Hite SO-2 Norfolk State 12.65m 13.94m 7.61m 7.50m 10.72m 12.11m 12.01m 35' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Dira Hansen SO-2 Christopher Newport 7.55m 10.43m 10.96m 12.24m 10.64m 10.21m 9.36m 34' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
10 Cheria Jackson SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.24m 7.93m 9.17m 7.31m 10.30m 11.64m 10.61m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
11 Yun Lee SO-2 Mary Washington 11.77m 8.83m 9.34m 10.35m 10.15m 7.10m 12.48m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
12 Marci Baileys FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.97m 10.57m 9.47m 9.17m 9.97m 8.28m 8.37m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
13 Nicole Ditto SO-2 Mary Washington 12.45m 11.96m 11.56m 8.43m 9.80m 11.76m 9.51m 32' 2" -
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
14 Hannah Carloni SO-2 Mary Washington 10.91m 8.42m 8.13m 8.80m 9.57m 7.27m 11.87m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
15 Brianna Milbourne FR-1 Bowie State 6.79m 8.70m 7.36m 10.52m 9.56m 10.04m 9.08m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
15 Claire Okrongly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.46m 9.46m 7.17m 7.65m 9.56m 7.36m 12.33m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
17 Rachel Bjorkman FR-1 Messiah 8.30m 11.83m 9.92m 12.02m 9.54m 8.97m 10.21m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
18 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 11.89m 11.98m 8.55m 11.89m 9.29m 11.33m 11.43m 30' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Myriah Davis FR-1 Bowie State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danielle Drummer SR-4 Norfolk State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brittany Jacobs JR-3 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sara Nuttycombe FR-1 Richmond NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Elaine Rhoades JR-3 Norfolk State 9.40m 11.60m 8.35m 38' 0.75" 8
10 Cheria Jackson SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.15m 10.30m 9.48m 33' 9.5" -
11 Yun Lee SO-2 Mary Washington 7.21m 10.15m 7.21m 33' 3.75" -
12 Marci Baileys FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 11.96m 9.97m 9.17m 32' 8.5" -
13 Nicole Ditto SO-2 Mary Washington 11.66m 9.80m 8.72m 32' 2" -
14 Hannah Carloni SO-2 Mary Washington 11.68m 9.57m 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
15 Claire Okrongly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.32m 9.56m 7.55m 31' 4.5" -
15 Brianna Milbourne FR-1 Bowie State 9.75m 9.56m 10.90m 31' 4.5" -
17 Rachel Bjorkman FR-1 Messiah 10.30m 9.54m 9.35m 31' 3.75" -
  Brittany Jacobs JR-3 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM -
  Sara Nuttycombe FR-1 Richmond NM NM NM NM -
  Angelique Henderson SO-2 Bowie State NM NM NM NM -
  Myriah Davis FR-1 Bowie State NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damara Parrish   Unattached 11.87m 14.24m 38' 11.5" -
2 Megan Ney Senior Richmond 11.65m 8.97m 38' 2.75" 10
4 Kristen Bates SR-4 Messiah 11.52m 14.05m 37' 9.5" 6
5 Dontranika Horton FR-1 Howard 11.49m 12.06m 37' 8.5" 5
6 Christina Epps FR-1 Coppin State 11.39m 8.20m 37' 4.5" 4
7 Ashley Carbray SR-4 Maryland 10.82m 9.09m 35' 6" 3
8 Alaina Hite SO-2 Norfolk State 10.72m 13.51m 35' 2" 2
9 Dira Hansen SO-2 Christopher Newport 10.64m 9.90m 34' 11" 1
18 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 9.29m 7.99m 30' 5.75" -
  Danielle Drummer SR-4 Norfolk State NM NM NM -
  Ashanti Matthews SO-2 Norfolk State NM NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Moriah Young FR-1 Maryland 12.94m 12.03m 12.94m 16.18m 10.48m 12.42m 10.61m 42' 5.5" 10
  • 12.24  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.25  
2 Kayla Campbell SO-2 Bowie State 9.49m 11.84m 12.33m 12.08m 9.37m 9.00m 12.45m 40' 5.5" 8
  • 11.93  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.54  
3 Brandy Peat SO-2 Bowie State 14.43m 8.81m 12.23m 9.42m 12.72m 14.31m 15.29m 40' 1.5" 6
  • 11.58  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.17  
4 Kaleena Gray FR-1 Norfolk State 13.76m 11.94m 12.18m 11.94m 9.38m 11.45m 8.89m 39' 11.5" 5
  • 11.76  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lakeshia Carney JR-3 Bowie State 15.13m 10.45m 12.01m 10.33m 14.29m 9.13m 9.25m 39' 5" 4
  • 11.70  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
6 Mykal Lee FR-1 Coppin State 14.21m 13.50m 11.84m 14.33m 15.39m 12.55m 11.25m 38' 10.25" 3
  • 10.07  
  • PASS  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
7 Kristen Batts SR-4 Maryland 11.86m 8.61m 11.63m 14.77m 13.61m 12.79m 13.14m 38' 2" 2
  • 11.46  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Monica Howard Junior Richmond 9.11m 10.38m 11.53m 10.26m 8.19m 11.07m 13.95m 37' 10" 1
  • 11.29  
  • 1.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
9 Alana Merkow FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.26m 13.39m 11.16m 10.83m 11.94m 10.71m 12.28m 36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.07  
10 Sarah Koehn FR-1 Lynchburg 11.29m 11.08m 10.55m 9.28m 7.39m 12.66m 11.92m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Ashley Allen JR-3 Lynchburg 7.30m 9.07m 10.43m 8.97m 12.72m 10.43m 7.51m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Elise Perkins SR-4 Bowie State 9.76m 12.02m 10.27m 10.58m 10.58m 9.86m 10.89m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jordyn Pickell FR-1 Richmond 8.42m 8.32m 10.15m 11.27m 7.31m 10.35m 9.64m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Alyce Harrell JR-3 Bowie State 9.95m 9.74m 10.15m 10.76m 12.38m 10.05m 11.17m 33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • PASS  
15 Kelsey Dickman FR-1 McDaniel 7.69m 10.83m 10.12m 10.22m 9.92m 8.70m 10.83m 33' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • PASS  
16 Jasmine Walton FR-1 Norfolk State 6.98m 8.16m 9.83m 11.40m 12.48m 8.65m 9.04m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Adrianna Carter FR-1 Christopher Newport 6.43m 8.26m 9.18m 8.45m 11.48m 11.29m 11.75m 30' 1.5" -
  • 9.18  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
18 Laniqua Dinkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.22m 7.86m 9.14m 11.24m 10.05m 8.23m 8.13m 30' 0" -
  • 9.14  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Stephanie Amalfe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.25m 8.00m 8.25m 8.99m 7.34m 8.42m 10.48m 27' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
20 Heidi Davidhizar Senior McDaniel 8.05m 5.96m 7.74m 7.28m 8.67m 7.28m 5.81m 25' 4.75" -
  • 7.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Norell Abernathy SO-2 Howard 7.31m 7.54m 7.54m 9.50m 8.37m 7.31m 7.31m 24' 9" -
  • 7.54  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
22 Kristin Spera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.66m 5.62m 7.40m 9.03m 7.03m 6.07m 7.70m 24' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40  
  • PASS  
  Heather Roush Senior Richmond NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christine Hood FR-1 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lisa Ames SO-2 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emma-Lee Gillespie FR-1 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Sarah Koehn FR-1 Lynchburg 11.39m 10.55m 7.81m 34' 7.5" -
11 Ashley Allen JR-3 Lynchburg 8.55m 10.43m 7.93m 34' 2.75" -
13 Alyce Harrell JR-3 Bowie State 12.89m 10.15m 11.98m 33' 3.75" -
15 Kelsey Dickman FR-1 McDaniel 11.84m 10.12m 11.74m 33' 2.5" -
17 Adrianna Carter FR-1 Christopher Newport 10.10m 9.18m 8.90m 30' 1.5" -
18 Laniqua Dinkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.04m 9.14m 10.42m 30' 0" -
19 Stephanie Amalfe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.18m 8.25m 8.08m 27' 1" -
20 Heidi Davidhizar Senior McDaniel 6.81m 7.74m 6.50m 25' 4.75" -
21 Norell Abernathy SO-2 Howard 5.35m 7.54m 7.77m 24' 9" -
22 Kristin Spera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.55m 7.40m 9.03m 24' 3.5" -
  Emma-Lee Gillespie FR-1 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM -
  Lisa Ames SO-2 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM -
  Christine Hood FR-1 Christopher Newport NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Moriah Young FR-1 Maryland 14.10m 12.94m 11.78m 42' 5.5" 10
2 Kayla Campbell SO-2 Bowie State 9.74m 12.33m 9.86m 40' 5.5" 8
3 Brandy Peat SO-2 Bowie State 10.76m 12.23m 10.88m 40' 1.5" 6
4 Kaleena Gray FR-1 Norfolk State 15.35m 12.18m 11.21m 39' 11.5" 5
5 Lakeshia Carney JR-3 Bowie State 9.61m 12.01m 13.93m 39' 5" 4
6 Mykal Lee FR-1 Coppin State 15.16m 11.84m 14.80m 38' 10.25" 3
7 Kristen Batts SR-4 Maryland 11.28m 11.63m 8.96m 38' 2" 2
8 Monica Howard Junior Richmond 8.88m 11.53m 8.99m 37' 10" 1
9 Alana Merkow FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.40m 11.16m 11.72m 36' 7.5" -
12 Elise Perkins SR-4 Bowie State 12.22m 10.27m 10.58m 33' 8.5" -
13 Jordyn Pickell FR-1 Richmond 9.24m 10.15m 12.59m 33' 3.75" -
16 Jasmine Walton FR-1 Norfolk State 11.11m 9.83m 11.21m 32' 3" -
  Heather Roush Senior Richmond NM NM NM NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kristen Batts SR-4 Maryland 15.81m 51' 10.5" 10
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Monica Howard Junior Richmond 15.38m 50' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.81  
3 Jessie Echard SO-2 Maryland 15.20m 49' 10.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.92  
4 Kaleena Gray FR-1 Norfolk State 14.32m 46' 11.75" 5
  • 14.01  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
5 Moriah Young FR-1 Maryland 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Meaghan McGovern Sophomore Richmond 13.63m 44' 8.75" 3
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
7 Ashley Allen JR-3 Lynchburg 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.27  
8 Tiphani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 12.87m 42' 2.75" 1
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
9 Heather Roush Senior Richmond 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Adrianna Carter FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
11 Christine Hood FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
12 Jasmine Walton FR-1 Norfolk State 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
13 Sarah Koehn FR-1 Lynchburg 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
14 Emma-Lee Gillespie FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kelsey Dickman FR-1 McDaniel 6.99m 22' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99