January 16, 2010
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tolulope Olugbemi SR-4 Maryland 44.52 1:05.02 58.57 1:13.80 1:00.33 1:04.43 43.35 10
2 Antonia Jones SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:15.92 1:11.74 59.78 1:04.57 1:09.95 1:02.18 1:03.97 8
3 Natalie Goodman SR-4 Maryland 55.06 46.68 59.84 1:17.20 43.69 52.06 1:17.20 6
4 Allyssa Pickett SR-4 Norfolk State 51.80 1:15.29 1:00.23 1:06.86 50.60 55.42 51.20 5
5 Esha Wanamaker SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:18.24 51.56 1:00.65 55.20 52.77 44.28 1:13.39 4
6 Brittany Stephens SR-4 Howard 1:19.01 58.95 1:00.77 51.66 57.74 1:00.17 45.58 3
7 Kristina Rembert JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:13.80 43.31 1:00.99 51.24 47.58 53.07 1:02.82 2
8 Melissa Cohen SR-4 Bowie State 46.62 44.17 1:01.34 1:08.09 45.40 53.37 48.46 1
9 Indya Price FR-1 Bowie State 1:19.62 49.38 1:01.72 58.64 1:05.43 1:14.07 1:09.75 -
10 Mel McFayden FR-1 Lynchburg 1:05.42 1:06.67 1:02.30 1:09.78 51.09 52.96 1:09.78 -
11 Brieana Harrison FR-1 Bowie State 1:03.00 1:09.86 1:02.37 50.52 57.38 44.91 55.51 -
11 Shayla Davis FR-1 Bowie State 54.89 1:18.59 1:02.37 1:14.22 1:07.99 1:19.21 1:17.34 -
13 Tina Thomas FR-1 American 59.43 1:10.69 1:02.55 1:13.81 45.67 1:11.94 51.30 -
14 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 1:01.94 49.43 1:02.56 49.43 1:03.19 1:09.45 1:19.46 -
15 Kristen Bell SO-2 Christopher Newport 59.80 57.25 1:03.61 1:01.71 53.44 1:08.70 1:11.88 -
15 Michelle Palmer SO-2 Bowie State 1:15.70 1:02.98 1:03.61 1:21.42 52.80 1:12.52 52.80 -
17 samantha valiton Sophomore Hagerstown CC 1:08.09 1:17.63 1:03.63 1:15.09 59.18 1:11.91 48.36 -
18 Casey Carey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 53.17 1:21.36 1:04.06 1:05.35 1:02.78 1:22.00 55.10 -
19 Leah Sibener FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:13.26 1:17.12 1:04.26 1:06.83 46.27 1:10.05 1:12.62 -
20 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 1:09.68 46.24 1:05.12 1:07.73 1:19.45 57.31 1:01.22 -
21 Michelle Stauffer JR-3 Christopher Newport 45.72 1:11.19 1:05.31 58.13 1:24.25 48.33 1:02.05 -
22 Jamie Jones FR-1 Coppin State 1:20.11 1:12.89 1:05.66 49.91 55.81 1:01.72 1:10.26 -
23 Kelsey Burke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:17.60 1:09.57 1:06.89 1:19.60 1:21.61 1:24.29 1:08.90 -
24 Olivia Johnston SO-2 Lynchburg 53.82 1:00.55 1:07.27 1:24.09 1:26.78 53.15 56.51 -
25 Sam Stuek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:14.18 1:14.18 1:07.43 1:22.27 1:12.83 1:15.53 1:27.66 -
26 Emma Nichols Sophomore McDaniel 1:06.62 59.07 1:08.68 1:26.54 57.01 1:10.06 1:01.82 -
27 Rosemary Yardley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.29 48.84 1:08.79 51.60 1:01.23 1:20.49 54.35 -
28 Tristen Burris FR-1 Wesley 1:05.80 1:25.02 1:13.93 57.67 1:16.15 1:25.76 1:02.84 -
  Mary Jane Egan JR-3 American NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Rosemary Yardley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:08.79 49.53 -
28 Tristen Burris FR-1 Wesley 1:13.93 1:02.84 -
  Mary Jane Egan JR-3 American NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 samantha valiton Sophomore Hagerstown CC 1:21.45 1:08.72 48.36 1:03.63 -
18 Casey Carey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 53.81 1:10.47 1:10.47 1:04.06 -
23 Kelsey Burke FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 54.85 58.20 1:20.94 1:06.89 -
26 Emma Nichols Sophomore McDaniel 1:13.49 51.51 1:05.94 1:08.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kristen Bell SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:02.98 55.34 1:03.61 -
19 Leah Sibener FR-1 Johns Hopkins 46.27 45.63 1:04.26 -
21 Michelle Stauffer JR-3 Christopher Newport 48.33 1:16.42 1:05.31 -
24 Olivia Johnston SO-2 Lynchburg 50.46 1:05.26 1:07.27 -
25 Sam Stuek FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:10.81 57.99 1:07.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Melissa Cohen SR-4 Bowie State 1:06.86 45.40 44.17 53.37 1:01.34 47.24 1
9 Indya Price FR-1 Bowie State 46.29 1:16.54 1:02.34 1:03.58 1:01.72 1:15.30 -
10 Mel McFayden FR-1 Lynchburg 56.07 1:06.04 51.09 55.45 1:02.30 44.24 -
13 Tina Thomas FR-1 American 46.92 1:17.57 1:01.93 1:15.69 1:02.55 53.80 -
20 Iesha Simpson FR-1 Coppin State 1:14.24 1:00.57 1:04.47 55.36 1:05.12 1:21.40 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Brittany Stephens SR-4 Howard 1:00.77 1:01.99 3
7 Kristina Rembert JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.99 1:07.70 2
11 Brieana Harrison FR-1 Bowie State 1:02.37 57.38 -
11 Shayla Davis FR-1 Bowie State 1:02.37 1:03.62 -
14 Samantha Leigh JR-3 Coppin State 1:02.56 1:11.32 -
15 Michelle Palmer SO-2 Bowie State 1:03.61 1:01.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tolulope Olugbemi SR-4 Maryland 1:05.60 44.52 58.57 47.45 53.30 58.57 1:02.09 10
2 Antonia Jones SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:05.76 1:14.13 59.78 49.02 1:00.38 1:02.18 55.00 8
3 Natalie Goodman SR-4 Maryland 1:16.60 43.09 59.84 47.28 52.06 1:12.41 46.68 6
4 Allyssa Pickett SR-4 Norfolk State 1:05.05 53.61 1:00.23 1:16.50 57.82 1:18.30 58.43 5
5 Esha Wanamaker SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:18.24 1:05.51 1:00.65 55.80 59.44 45.49 57.01 4
22 Jamie Jones FR-1 Coppin State 59.75 51.88 1:05.66 1:04.35 1:12.23 1:15.51 57.78 -