January 22, 2010
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Delaware A Cristine Marquez, Nijah Dupiche, Victoria Caruso, Kristi Cox 3:45.89 3:45.89 10
2 Seton Hall A Toneisha Friday, Nijgia Snapp, KeAira Dickerson, Jernail Hayes 3:50.05 4:10.76 8
3 Delaware State A Ayanna Kelly, Tracey Fan Fan, Calisa Emerson, Kendra Mayers 3:51.03 3:02.52 6
4 Penn A Jordan Brown, Jamie Massarelli, Renee McDougall, Kali Strother 3:51.65 4:12.50 5
5 Monmouth A Rachel Watkins, Michelle Losey, Ajda Dotday, Crystal Stein 3:52.09 4:47.80 4
6 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Melina Gallas, Monique Hawkins, Kharya Brown, Jennell Wade 3:52.66 2:42.87 3
7 Manhattan A Ashley Bowman, Jackie Hargrove, Heidy Palacios, Cara Rostant 3:53.04 4:09.36 2
8 Binghamton A Hana Wright, Jessica Hennig, Caitlin Wright, Jasmine Hinson 3:53.4 4:40.0 1
9 Albany A Sheena Simpkins, Octavia Clarkson, Sherez Mohamed, Feyisara Adaramola 3:54.13 4:15.21 -
10 Long Island A Christine Jones, Ashley Veney, Tricia Beckles, Joyce Atagwe 3:57.24 4:28.09 -
11 Morgan State A Avionne Sloan, Jamia Robinson, Kamice Smalls, Tanisha Kendrick 3:57.81 4:45.38 -
12 Albany
(B>)
B Nyree Richardson, Jessica Hunter, Brittany Eveleth, Allison Rogers 3:57.98 3:17.53 -
13 Florida Int'l A Mercedes Ferguson, Lakeisha Kelley, Jerica Maness, T'Keyah Dumoy 3:59.19 4:49.42 -
14 So. Conn. St. A Danielle Moore, Shaina Barr, Brittany Niemczyk, Letecia Taylor 3:59.19 2:59.40 -
15 St. John's
(B>)
B Molly Ellis, Rikka Lovely, Sarah Sudbury, Alexis Bean 4:00.89 5:13.16 -
16 UMass Amherst A Brittany Bakanowski, Michelle Jenssen, Rosalind Murphy, Holly Heinricher 4:02.06 4:02.06 -
17 Delaware State
(B>)
B Dashera Richardson, Jessica Harrison, Alba Knight, Bre Yonna Spriggs 4:03. 4:37. -
18 Penn
(B>)
B Leah Brown, Halloran Cope, Adrianne McCray 4:03.83 2:50.69 -
19 Fairleigh Dickinson A Jasmine Springer, Lordess Shabazz, Christine Taylor, Jessica Greenaway 4:04.09 3:12.84 -
20 Albany
(C>)
C Tenica Roberts, Kendra Adams, Elia Francis, Rebecca Kelly 4:04.76 4:36.58 -
21 Manhattan
(B>)
B Maria Jangsten, Kristi Krull, Emmy Koskinen, Laura Grotjohann 4:05.17 3:28.40 -
22 York (N.Y.) A Kadisha Wickham, Chianne Ashman, Alexandra Nkrumah, Wendella Rankin 4:06.16 3:29.24 -
23 UMass Amherst
(B>)
B Deanna Julian, Gina Perno, Erika Unger, Sarah Kelley 4:06.74 3:59.34 -
24 Seton Hall
(B>)
B Janay Mitchell, Ivanique Kemp, Alexandra Hehn, Keshia Rudolph 4:06.88 3:10.10 -
25 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Tiffany Spivey, Atoya Webb, Jasmine Murdock, Dominique Burrus 4:07.69 4:05.22 -
26 District of Columbia A Saleena Green, Callister Jones, Kaneesha Hollis, Latoya Allen 4:07.76 4:17.67 -
27 Morgan State
(B>)
B Quawnecia Johnson, Britney Wattley, Monnae Waller, Tyshia Oliver 4:09.02 3:14.24 -
28 Long Island
(B>)
B Selina Munoz, Amber Mitchell, Nicole Collins, Desiree Conley 4:09.53 5:16.91 -
29 Lehman A Jillene Sennon, Michaelle Garcon, Caroline Chung, Dorothy Jean-Pierre 4:10.91 4:13.42 -
30 Monmouth
(B>)
B Emily MacEwen, Lindsey Walsh, Mary Wilks, Laura Embrey 4:10.92 3:28.27 -
31 UMass Amherst
(D>)
D Caroline Conena, Emma Riedel, Courtney Baldwin, Alexandra Haller 4:11.4 4:36.5 -
32 Adelphi A Monica Martinez, Danielle Lyons, Emily Moore, Rosie Vassilatos 4:15.02 5:00.93 -
33 Ramapo A Maura Burke, Kristen Klemic, Aundrea Georgatos, Alexandra Jacob 4:15.28 4:33.15 -
34 Delaware State
(C>)
C Avery Cloud-Klein, Alisha Jones, Shanyce Goulding, Charnise McCombs 4:16.64 5:07.97 -
35 Florida Int'l
(B>)
B Ysatis Williams, Marissa McElveen, Jessica Deroquancourt, Kristin Blackwood 4:16.72 4:03.89 -
36 Wheeling Jesuit A Ashley White, Cassie Urbauer, Sarah Campanelli, Olivia Lent 4:16.77 4:24.48 -
37 Albany
(D>)
D Jessica Panos, Maureen Nweke, Laura Varble, Alexandria Carlson 4:17.99 4:25.73 -
38 UMass Amherst
(E>)
E Michelle Finley, Maria Marascia, Dana VanOcker, Danielle McNiff 4:20.55 5:04.85 -
39 Montclair State A Ashadaya Patterson, Nicole Galipo, Leah McClish, Farida Jawando 4:21.85 5:35.17 -
40 Penn
(C>)
C Kelly Allred, Rachel Sebastian, Morgan Wheeler, Halloran Cope 4:23.18 3:46.34 -
41 District of Columbia
(B>)
B Famatta Lewis, Demia Franklin, Shemeia Barnes, Erica Nixon 4:24.69 3:10.58 -
42 Adelphi
(B>)
B Elise Maniguet, Heather Troutman, Kathleen Matusewicz, Jessica Mulhern 4:27.07 3:09.62 -
43 Ramapo
(B>)
B Ashley Derose, Cadea Robinson, Teresa Kirkpatrick, April Kaiser 4:29.85 5:37.32 -
44 Montclair State
(B>)
B Sara Douma, Ashley Powell, Evelyn Sha, Jennifer Murphy 4:31.01 3:28.68 -
45 CCNY A Annemarie Agbodji, Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa, Asha Brown, Stephanie Ravello 4:31.08 5:46.99 -
46 Adelphi
(C>)
C Cassie Papandrew, Jenilee Fuertes, Lauren Cuiffo, Gina Cristaldi 4:45.47 5:56.84 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaware Marquez, Dupiche, Caruso, Cox 3:02.97 4:51.40 3:45.89 3:36.86 4:51.40 10
4 Penn Brown, Massarelli, McDougall, Strother 4:54.20 3:47.02 3:51.65 3:49.34 3:33.12 5
9 Albany Simpkins, Clarkson, Mohamed, Adaramola 4:15.21 2:50.92 3:54.13 3:44.77 3:26.04 -
14 So. Conn. St. Moore, Barr, Niemczyk, Taylor 4:37.46 5:08.56 3:59.19 4:58.99 4:25.50 -
24 Seton Hall
(B>)
Mitchell, Kemp, Hehn, Rudolph 5:16.01 3:52.07 4:06.88 4:43.92 3:39.73 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 Seton Hall Friday, Snapp, Dickerson, Hayes 3:50.05 3:45.45 8
3 Delaware State Kelly, Fan Fan, Emerson, Mayers 3:51.03 2:44.04 6
11 Morgan State Sloan, Robinson, Smalls, Kendrick 3:57.81 4:59.64 -
13 Florida Int'l Ferguson, Kelley, Maness, Dumoy 3:59.19 3:28.10 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Monmouth Watkins, Losey, Dotday, Stein 3:59.06 4:43.15 3:52.09 3:12.64 3:03.36 4:10.66 4
6 Maryland-Eastern Shore Gallas, Hawkins, Brown, Wade 3:15.44 3:57.32 3:52.66 3:31.72 3:27.07 3:20.09 3
8 Binghamton Wright, Hennig, Wright, Hinson 2:57.3 4:05.0 3:53.4 2:43.3 4:42.4 3:16.0 1
10 Long Island Jones, Veney, Beckles, Atagwe 3:45.38 2:50.82 3:57.24 4:42.32 3:12.17 4:20.97 -
15 St. John's
(B>)
Ellis, Lovely, Sudbury, Bean 4:41.85 4:32.21 4:00.89 4:15.35 4:44.25 4:17.76 -
26 District of Columbia Green, Jones, Hollis, Allen 3:50.42 5:22.09 4:07.76 3:42.99 4:52.36 5:02.27 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Manhattan Bowman, Hargrove, Palacios, Rostant 3:53.04 2
12 Albany
(B>)
Richardson, Hunter, Eveleth, Rogers 3:57.98 -
16 UMass Amherst Bakanowski, Jenssen, Murphy, Heinricher 4:02.06 -
18 Penn
(B>)
Brown, Cope, McCray 4:03.83 -
20 Albany
(C>)
Roberts, Adams, Francis, Kelly 4:04.76 -
23 UMass Amherst
(B>)
Julian, Perno, Unger, Kelley 4:06.74 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Morgan State
(B>)
Johnson, Wattley, Waller, Oliver 3:06.77 4:23.97 2:54.32 4:09.02 3:21.71 -
35 Florida Int'l
(B>)
Williams, McElveen, Deroquancourt, Blackwood 3:12.54 4:52.66 3:09.98 4:16.72 4:32.13 -
41 District of Columbia
(B>)
Lewis, Franklin, Barnes, Nixon 4:00.87 5:25.57 4:37.93 4:24.69 3:15.87 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Fairleigh Dickinson Springer, Shabazz, Taylor, Greenaway 4:26.06 4:35.83 5:12.44 3:59.21 4:04.09 4:04.09 -
25 St. Francis (N.Y.) Spivey, Webb, Murdock, Burrus 3:18.16 4:29.99 3:15.68 3:15.68 4:49.80 4:07.69 -
28 Long Island
(B>)
Munoz, Mitchell, Collins, Conley 5:04.43 4:02.05 4:39.48 3:22.12 3:47.08 4:09.53 -
30 Monmouth
(B>)
MacEwen, Walsh, Wilks, Embrey 3:53.36 4:33.51 4:05.91 4:03.40 4:56.09 4:10.92 -
36 Wheeling Jesuit White, Urbauer, Campanelli, Lent 3:10.01 3:04.88 4:37.32 4:27.04 3:40.83 4:16.77 -
37 Albany
(D>)
Panos, Nweke, Varble, Carlson 5:07.01 3:08.34 3:54.77 4:41.21 4:46.37 4:17.99 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Delaware State
(B>)
Richardson, Harrison, Knight, Spriggs 4:49. 4:27. 4:03. 4:12. -
21 Manhattan
(B>)
Jangsten, Krull, Koskinen, Grotjohann 5:04.01 5:01.56 4:05.17 4:49.30 -
22 York (N.Y.) Wickham, Ashman, Nkrumah, Rankin 5:05.24 4:52.93 4:06.16 3:46.47 -
33 Ramapo Burke, Klemic, Georgatos, Jacob 3:11.46 3:49.76 4:15.28 4:02.52 -
40 Penn
(C>)
Allred, Sebastian, Wheeler, Cope 3:12.13 4:54.77 4:23.18 4:38.97 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
29 Lehman Sennon, Garcon, Chung, Jean-Pierre 4:10.91 3:50.84 -
31 UMass Amherst
(D>)
Conena, Riedel, Baldwin, Haller 4:11.4 4:41.5 -
32 Adelphi Martinez, Lyons, Moore, Vassilatos 4:15.02 3:13.82 -
34 Delaware State
(C>)
Cloud-Klein, Jones, Goulding, McCombs 4:16.64 4:11.51 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
38 UMass Amherst
(E>)
Finley, Marascia, VanOcker, McNiff 3:41.47 3:59.71 4:20.55 -
39 Montclair State Patterson, Galipo, McClish, Jawando 4:24.47 4:58.51 4:21.85 -
42 Adelphi
(B>)
Maniguet, Troutman, Matusewicz, Mulhern 3:33.66 4:29.74 4:27.07 -
43 Ramapo
(B>)
Derose, Robinson, Kirkpatrick, Kaiser 5:29.22 5:07.63 4:29.85 -
44 Montclair State
(B>)
Douma, Powell, Sha, Murphy 3:39.52 4:06.62 4:31.01 -
45 CCNY Agbodji, Hurd-Rosa, Brown, Ravello 4:14.82 4:39.22 4:31.08 -
46 Adelphi
(C>)
Papandrew, Fuertes, Cuiffo, Cristaldi 5:39.71 3:34.11 4:45.47 -