February 13, 2010
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krystal Williams SR-4 Cornell 9.64 7.58 7.58 6.28 7.65 6.97 7.65
2 Mecha Santos JR-3 Cornell 7.82 9.79 7.74 5.53 5.92 9.47 7.89
3 Veronica Catry Junior Queen's University 9.09 6.25 6.17 9.64 7.11 10.04 7.90
4 Mercy Gbenjo FR-1 Cornell 9.88 9.80 7.27 6.64 5.93 8.54 7.90
5 Melissa Scorse JR-3 Brockport St. 6.03 5.87 6.43 6.35 9.04 8.33 7.93
6 Marcia McCord JR-3 Ithaca 5.87 6.52 9.73 9.49 8.61 6.68 8.04
7 Taylor Baird SO-2 Cornell 8.55 8.88 6.27 8.63 10.50 7.49 8.14
8 Sheveena Rowe   Unattached 9.70 7.32 7.98 7.07 5.76 7.90 8.22

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Krystal Williams SR-4 Cornell 7.71 9.41
2 Mecha Santos JR-3 Cornell 7.86 9.44
3 Veronica Catry Junior Queen's University 7.93 7.30
4 Marcia McCord JR-3 Ithaca 7.97 8.69
5 Mercy Gbenjo FR-1 Cornell 8.01 7.77
6 Sheveena Rowe   Unattached 8.06 9.19
7 Melissa Scorse JR-3 Brockport St. 8.07 8.40
8 Taylor Baird SO-2 Cornell 8.13 10.25
9 Kaila Hassler FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.16 7.51
10 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 8.16 6.78
11 Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell 8.20 8.29
12 Pauliina Beretta Junior Queen's University 8.28 8.20
13 Emma Dewart SO-2 Ithaca 8.31 5.99
14 Valerie Homer FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.37 8.29
15 Cassie Clark FR-1 Ithaca 8.40 6.05
16 Jenna Evarts SO-2 Cortland St. 8.41 10.35
17 Katherine Woodcock Sophomore Houghton 8.44 7.26
18 Pamela Breedlove Freshman Alfred State 8.46 7.62
19 Alyssa Rupp SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.47 8.64
20 Megan Boggan SR-4 Oswego State 8.48 9.50
21 Sara Garrett Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 8.49 9.51
22 Joy Ogundare Freshman Queen's University 8.50 7.23
23 Kasey Beck Senior Roberts Wesleyan 8.52 10.06
24 Sara Bilz Sophomore Delhi 8.53 6.32
25 Diahann Cuevo FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.53 9.98
26 ryan kelly JR-3 Cobleskill 8.54 9.57
27 Christine Ripple SO-2 Oswego State 8.56 6.17
28 Justine Brown Senior Roberts Wesleyan 8.56 10.36
29 Brittani Sahm SO-2 Cortland St. 8.58 9.10
30 Shantel Coleman FR-1 Utica 8.60 7.66
31 Chelsea Gallup FR-1 Ithaca 8.62 6.90
32 Annie Mills SO-2 Alfred 8.66 6.15
33 Susana Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 8.73 9.43
34 Jessica Jaroszko SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.76 8.24
35 Maggie Natell FR-1 Cortland St. 8.79 6.24
36 Courtney Kravitz FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.84 10.52
37 Stephanie Halvax FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.88 7.11
38 Jordyn Larkins FR-1 Alfred 8.97 11.13
39 Choumika Simonis SO-2 Cornell 9.00 10.98
40 Tasha Grant JR-3 Utica 9.03 9.85
41 Alilia Anderson FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.07 7.80
42 Alexandra Smith FR-1 Nazareth 9.67 11.22
43 Alivia Bayley FR-1 Cobleskill 9.74 9.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Krystal Williams SR-4 Cornell 7.71
11 Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell 8.20
18 Pamela Breedlove Freshman Alfred State 8.46
22 Joy Ogundare Freshman Queen's University 8.50
26 ryan kelly JR-3 Cobleskill 8.54
34 Jessica Jaroszko SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Marcia McCord JR-3 Ithaca 7.97
10 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 8.16
12 Pauliina Beretta Junior Queen's University 8.28
20 Megan Boggan SR-4 Oswego State 8.48
25 Diahann Cuevo FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.53
28 Justine Brown Senior Roberts Wesleyan 8.56
38 Jordyn Larkins FR-1 Alfred 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Veronica Catry Junior Queen's University 7.93 9.60 9.76
8 Taylor Baird SO-2 Cornell 8.13 7.89 7.89
16 Jenna Evarts SO-2 Cortland St. 8.41 9.34 6.48
21 Sara Garrett Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 8.49 6.37 6.12
24 Sara Bilz Sophomore Delhi 8.53 6.32 10.67
31 Chelsea Gallup FR-1 Ithaca 8.62 8.19 6.99
35 Maggie Natell FR-1 Cortland St. 8.79 8.62 7.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mecha Santos JR-3 Cornell 7.86 9.20
7 Melissa Scorse JR-3 Brockport St. 8.07 9.77
14 Valerie Homer FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.37 7.96
17 Katherine Woodcock Sophomore Houghton 8.44 6.50
27 Christine Ripple SO-2 Oswego State 8.56 7.79
32 Annie Mills SO-2 Alfred 8.66 10.31
39 Choumika Simonis SO-2 Cornell 9.00 10.08
43 Alivia Bayley FR-1 Cobleskill 9.74 8.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Mercy Gbenjo FR-1 Cornell 6.81 8.01 8.73
6 Sheveena Rowe   Unattached 8.47 8.06 6.61
19 Alyssa Rupp SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.73 8.47 8.81
29 Brittani Sahm SO-2 Cortland St. 7.21 8.58 10.99
30 Shantel Coleman FR-1 Utica 9.55 8.60 8.09
36 Courtney Kravitz FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.14 8.84 8.05
40 Tasha Grant JR-3 Utica 8.94 9.03 8.94
41 Alilia Anderson FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.53 9.07 8.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaila Hassler FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.88 7.18 8.98 6.04 8.16 9.88 6.45
13 Emma Dewart SO-2 Ithaca 8.23 8.56 7.98 8.40 8.31 6.90 9.98
15 Cassie Clark FR-1 Ithaca 8.24 9.50 9.24 7.23 8.40 10.17 6.98
23 Kasey Beck Senior Roberts Wesleyan 6.73 7.59 9.21 10.57 8.52 9.12 7.67
33 Susana Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 9.61 7.51 9.78 8.82 8.73 8.65 6.20
37 Stephanie Halvax FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.37 7.29 11.19 10.22 8.88 9.86 7.11
42 Alexandra Smith FR-1 Nazareth 8.61 12.48 6.87 7.55 9.67 10.25 11.99

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Hewitt SO-2 Cornell 19.05 29.47 26.42 21.85 25.40 26.42
2 Veronica Catry Junior Queen's University 32.46 30.14 19.32 26.54 25.76 29.37
3 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 18.96 30.98 18.69 27.51 26.70 33.91
4 Lauren Penc JR-3 Utica 29.12 29.12 19.05 22.86 27.21 34.29
5 Kaila Hassler FR-1 Bloomsburg 31.07 24.26 35.43 24.53 27.25 23.44
6 Melissa Scorse JR-3 Brockport St. 32.99 25.08 23.72 25.63 27.26 29.44
7 Pauliina Beretta Junior Queen's University 31.37 29.16 26.96 23.11 27.51 22.29
8 Justine Brown Senior Roberts Wesleyan 21.44 20.05 25.06 27.57 27.84 28.40
9 Megan Boggan SR-4 Oswego State 27.86 19.78 35.66 26.75 27.86 33.99
10 Brielle Stefanelli FR-1 Bloomsburg 35.78 33.53 23.67 20.29 28.17 34.93
11 Alyssa Rupp SO-2 East Stroudsburg 30.75 26.52 21.73 30.75 28.21 33.57
12 Kelsey Greene FR-1 Ithaca 23.98 24.55 31.60 25.68 28.21 36.68
13 Joy Ogundare Freshman Queen's University 32.21 23.73 29.95 21.47 28.25 23.73
14 Diahann Cuevo FR-1 Geneseo St. 34.40 35.83 24.74 25.31 28.43 35.26
15 Jenna Evarts SO-2 Cortland St. 35.00 32.44 25.04 36.42 28.45 31.87
16 Victoria Harwood FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 31.08 22.81 29.37 31.08 28.51 23.95
17 Katherine Woodcock Sophomore Houghton 21.12 25.12 21.98 20.55 28.54 33.97
18 Shantel Coleman FR-1 Utica 26.33 34.34 25.47 28.61 28.61 27.47
19 Dana Turley SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 32.63 36.92 32.92 20.04 28.62 24.62
20 Valerie Homer FR-1 Bloomsburg 35.82 24.07 28.37 37.25 28.65 29.80
21 Cassie Clark FR-1 Ithaca 33.04 31.61 29.88 27.87 28.73 25.86
22 Pamela Breedlove Freshman Alfred State 26.60 25.73 21.40 31.81 28.91 23.42
23 Sara Bilz Sophomore Delhi 20.69 21.86 36.14 37.30 29.14 21.86
24 Kasey Beck Senior Roberts Wesleyan 30.62 34.15 27.97 23.56 29.44 34.15
25 Ainsley MacAlpine FR-1 Cortland St. 35.17 33.99 32.21 22.46 29.55 37.24
26 Jordyn Larkins FR-1 Alfred 36.97 23.07 35.19 29.57 29.57 36.97
27 Courtney Kravitz FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.77 31.05 20.70 35.78 29.57 34.60
28 Lydia Parsons Junior Houghton 21.35 24.02 24.61 21.06 29.65 31.43
29 Jessica Jaroszko SO-2 Geneseo St. 22.29 24.37 22.89 27.05 29.72 29.72
30 Breanna Eng FR-1 Rochester 27.37 29.75 36.60 28.56 29.75 24.10
31 Choumika Simonis SO-2 Cornell 27.25 33.54 24.85 27.55 29.94 38.33
32 Keaghlan Morrissey FR-1 Nazareth 33.67 37.58 23.75 34.27 30.06 23.75
33 Amy Loud FR-1 RIT 30.28 29.98 38.46 27.86 30.28 36.04
34 Laura Ballard FR-1 Houghton 28.71 26.57 24.44 29.32 30.54 28.41
35 Catherine Thomas FR-1 Utica 24.31 28.00 36.93 28.00 30.77 38.77
36 Melinda Niebuhr FR-1 Nazareth 26.57 29.07 27.19 35.00 31.25 30.63
37 Janell Dutchess SR-4 Oswego State 34.74 35.99 23.47 37.55 31.29 39.12
38 Alivia Bayley FR-1 Cobleskill 23.22 27.42 28.38 25.16 32.25 41.61
39 Alexa Lynam FR-1 Cortland St. 38.97 34.42 39.29 25.01 32.47 32.15
40 Gabrielle Rinaldi FR-1 Alfred 26.47 23.82 41.02 29.78 33.08 40.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Melissa Hewitt SO-2 Cornell 19.05 25.40
2 Veronica Catry Junior Queen's University 30.40 25.76
6 Melissa Scorse JR-3 Brockport St. 30.26 27.26
7 Pauliina Beretta Junior Queen's University 24.21 27.51
12 Kelsey Greene FR-1 Ithaca 35.83 28.21
21 Cassie Clark FR-1 Ithaca 20.12 28.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaila Hassler FR-1 Bloomsburg 34.07 27.25 21.53
9 Megan Boggan SR-4 Oswego State 35.11 27.86 20.34
10 Brielle Stefanelli FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.82 28.17 31.84
11 Alyssa Rupp SO-2 East Stroudsburg 20.03 28.21 35.55
13 Joy Ogundare Freshman Queen's University 22.04 28.25 28.25
14 Diahann Cuevo FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.72 28.43 29.00
15 Jenna Evarts SO-2 Cortland St. 28.45 28.45 28.17
17 Katherine Woodcock Sophomore Houghton 21.98 28.54 28.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 26.70 32.04 22.97 23.77
4 Lauren Penc JR-3 Utica 27.21 19.05 30.75 26.40
8 Justine Brown Senior Roberts Wesleyan 27.84 35.08 25.06 30.35
20 Valerie Homer FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.65 25.79 34.96 22.06
22 Pamela Breedlove Freshman Alfred State 28.91 21.69 29.49 20.24
23 Sara Bilz Sophomore Delhi 29.14 33.81 28.85 21.57
24 Kasey Beck Senior Roberts Wesleyan 29.44 23.56 30.33 34.74
31 Choumika Simonis SO-2 Cornell 29.94 27.25 24.85 27.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Victoria Harwood FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 22.24 30.51 28.51 21.10 28.80 23.67
18 Shantel Coleman FR-1 Utica 30.62 37.20 28.61 36.34 34.62 26.04
19 Dana Turley SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 26.91 26.62 28.62 32.92 28.62 22.61
27 Courtney Kravitz FR-1 East Stroudsburg 34.60 35.19 29.57 27.21 34.60 28.10
28 Lydia Parsons Junior Houghton 32.32 32.32 29.65 27.58 24.61 35.29
29 Jessica Jaroszko SO-2 Geneseo St. 22.00 29.43 29.72 35.97 28.54 28.83
32 Keaghlan Morrissey FR-1 Nazareth 36.38 25.25 30.06 24.05 32.17 24.65
34 Laura Ballard FR-1 Houghton 33.90 28.41 30.54 24.74 39.10 38.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ainsley MacAlpine FR-1 Cortland St. 29.55 35.46 35.17 31.92 30.15 27.78
26 Jordyn Larkins FR-1 Alfred 29.57 38.45 28.10 21.89 36.97 32.53
30 Breanna Eng FR-1 Rochester 29.75 32.73 36.60 34.81 23.80 22.91
33 Amy Loud FR-1 RIT 30.28 32.71 21.81 27.26 21.20 24.23
36 Melinda Niebuhr FR-1 Nazareth 31.25 30.94 23.13 23.13 34.07 38.44
37 Janell Dutchess SR-4 Oswego State 31.29 35.05 32.23 24.72 28.17 31.61
39 Alexa Lynam FR-1 Cortland St. 32.47 36.37 27.60 29.23 34.42 23.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Catherine Thomas FR-1 Utica 30.77 26.47 37.54 33.85 22.47 38.47 36.00
38 Alivia Bayley FR-1 Cobleskill 32.25 41.28 31.29 29.35 30.96 24.19 40.96
40 Gabrielle Rinaldi FR-1 Alfred 33.08 33.41 35.40 32.09 35.07 37.72 31.76

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Weyman SR-4 Cornell 39.77
2 Libby O'Brien FR-1 Cornell 40.57
3 Kelsey Reimnitz SO-2 Cornell 40.71

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kate Backel SR-4 Cornell 1:12.85 57.36
2 Megan Williams SR-4 Cornell 50.01 57.48
3 Anna Holmes   Unattached 1:03.75 59.58
4 Kristin Shumway SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:11.13 1:00.79
5 Corrie Ingraham Senior Roberts Wesleyan 56.94 1:01.22
6 Lauren Penc JR-3 Utica 59.21 1:01.67
7 Ebonie Howard FR-1 Ithaca 1:12.94 1:03.42
8 Julia Fiore FR-1 Cornell 50.80 1:03.49
9 Brielle Stefanelli FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.44 1:03.95
10 TAMARRA JENKINS JR-3 Cobleskill 1:01.13 1:04.34
11 Sarah Hutchinson JR-3 Rochester 50.94 1:04.48
12 Erin Hanosek JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:08.36 1:04.49
13 Angeleen Tauriello FR-1 Oswego State 1:15.66 1:04.66
14 Abigail Vanderveen SO-2 Cobleskill 1:19.99 1:05.03
15 Keelan Walsh SO-2 Brockport St. 58.80 1:05.33
16 Laryssa Hebert SO-2 Rochester 1:21.69 1:05.35
17 Emily McCune FR-1 Ithaca 52.95 1:05.36
18 Lauren Goldberg FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.49 1:05.80
19 Christine Ripple SO-2 Oswego State 1:00.85 1:06.14
20 Courtney Coiro Sophomore Houghton 1:06.25 1:06.25
21 Colleen Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:13.84 1:06.52
22 Evelyn DeSantis SO-2 Nazareth 1:09.26 1:06.59
23 Sara Garrett Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 53.14 1:07.26
24 Missy Seymour SO-2 Cortland St. 1:10.19 1:07.49
25 Amanda Conroy FR-1 Oswego State 1:20.14 1:08.49
26 Renee Valentino Freshman Erie CC 1:26.33 1:08.51
27 Rachel Lance FR-1 Brockport St. 55.67 1:08.72
28 Emily Gray JR-3 Rochester 53.07 1:08.92
29 Meghan Robinson SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:12.38 1:10.27
30 Alyssa Lindstrom SO-2 Nazareth 1:03.71 1:10.78
31 Emilia Hernandez JR-3 Utica 58.18 1:10.95
32 Erin Johnstone FR-1 Alfred 1:00.24 1:11.71
33 Nicole Nesbitt JR-3 Utica 1:05.85 1:15.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Backel SR-4 Cornell 57.36 41.88 59.08 47.61 52.78 1:05.97
2 Megan Williams SR-4 Cornell 57.48 1:06.11 41.96 1:06.68 54.61 47.14
3 Anna Holmes   Unattached 59.58 1:08.52 1:00.18 1:02.56 1:01.37 1:12.69
4 Kristin Shumway SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:00.79 56.54 45.60 1:09.91 46.20 1:09.91
5 Corrie Ingraham Senior Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.22 1:14.69 1:07.96 58.16 45.31 59.39
6 Lauren Penc JR-3 Utica 1:01.67 1:01.06 1:17.71 1:09.07 1:09.69 54.27
10 TAMARRA JENKINS JR-3 Cobleskill 1:04.34 1:18.50 1:03.06 55.34 58.55 1:11.42
14 Abigail Vanderveen SO-2 Cobleskill 1:05.03 1:12.84 1:19.99 56.58 1:06.33 1:06.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ebonie Howard FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.42
8 Julia Fiore FR-1 Cornell 1:03.49
9 Brielle Stefanelli FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.95
11 Sarah Hutchinson JR-3 Rochester 1:04.48
16 Laryssa Hebert SO-2 Rochester 1:05.35
19 Christine Ripple SO-2 Oswego State 1:06.14
21 Colleen Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:06.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Erin Hanosek JR-3 Bloomsburg 56.11 1:04.49
13 Angeleen Tauriello FR-1 Oswego State 1:02.08 1:04.66
17 Emily McCune FR-1 Ithaca 54.91 1:05.36
18 Lauren Goldberg FR-1 Ithaca 53.30 1:05.80
20 Courtney Coiro Sophomore Houghton 46.38 1:06.25
22 Evelyn DeSantis SO-2 Nazareth 50.61 1:06.59
24 Missy Seymour SO-2 Cortland St. 1:18.97 1:07.49
28 Emily Gray JR-3 Rochester 1:20.64 1:08.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Keelan Walsh SO-2 Brockport St. 1:05.33
23 Sara Garrett Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 1:07.26
25 Amanda Conroy FR-1 Oswego State 1:08.49
26 Renee Valentino Freshman Erie CC 1:08.51
27 Rachel Lance FR-1 Brockport St. 1:08.72
29 Meghan Robinson SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:10.27
30 Alyssa Lindstrom SO-2 Nazareth 1:10.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Emilia Hernandez JR-3 Utica 1:10.95
32 Erin Johnstone FR-1 Alfred 1:11.71
33 Nicole Nesbitt JR-3 Utica 1:15.69

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jan Stirling Senior Queen's University 1:16.57 1:15.06
2 Molly Glantz SO-2 Cornell 1:01.16 1:15.50
3 Mari Giurastante FR-1 Cornell 56.44 1:18.39
4 Maria Catanzarite FR-1 Cornell 1:17.24 1:20.45
5 Amanda Steffy FR-1 Cornell 1:19.94 1:21.57
6 Amy Morrissey FR-1 Alfred 1:07.48 1:26.51
7 Emily Moran JR-3 Ithaca 1:07.33 1:27.43
8 Kirsten Miga SO-2 Ithaca 1:38.24 1:28.50
9 Katrien Genyn FR-1 Rochester 1:06.11 1:29.33
10 Lindsay Harris JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.85 1:29.88
11 Sim Cheema FR-1 Rochester 1:21.77 1:30.85
12 Kristen Fekete JR-3 Rochester 1:20.39 1:31.35
13 Samantha Williamson SO-2 Oswego State 1:24.54 1:31.89
14 Joanie Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:16.17 1:38.92
15 Amanda Webber JR-3 Oswego State 1:47.51 1:41.42
16 Samantha Wessing SO-2 Oswego State 1:38.09 1:42.17
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jan Stirling Senior Queen's University 1:15.06
2 Molly Glantz SO-2 Cornell 1:15.50
3 Mari Giurastante FR-1 Cornell 1:18.39
4 Maria Catanzarite FR-1 Cornell 1:20.45
5 Amanda Steffy FR-1 Cornell 1:21.57
7 Emily Moran JR-3 Ithaca 1:27.43
10 Lindsay Harris JR-3 Ithaca 1:29.88
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amy Morrissey FR-1 Alfred 1:26.51 1:06.62 1:14.40 1:28.24 1:51.60
8 Kirsten Miga SO-2 Ithaca 1:28.50 1:55.05 1:06.38 1:47.97 1:17.00
9 Katrien Genyn FR-1 Rochester 1:29.33 1:23.97 1:42.73 1:26.65 1:07.89
11 Sim Cheema FR-1 Rochester 1:30.85 1:05.42 1:31.76 1:54.47 1:03.60
12 Kristen Fekete JR-3 Rochester 1:31.35 1:15.82 1:18.56 1:15.82 1:22.22
13 Samantha Williamson SO-2 Oswego State 1:31.89 1:08.92 1:49.35 1:24.54 1:46.60
14 Joanie Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:38.92 1:34.97 1:20.13 2:06.62 1:10.24
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Amanda Webber JR-3 Oswego State 1:42.44 1:56.64 1:13.03 1:41.42
16 Samantha Wessing SO-2 Oswego State 1:26.85 1:30.94 1:24.81 1:42.17

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Scull JR-3 Cornell 2:37.20 2:33.13 2:15.51 2:43.97
2 Alana Levy JR-3 Cornell 1:58.12 2:14.80 2:18.96 1:48.39
3 Darby Emerson Junior Houghton 2:49.31 1:59.93 2:21.09 2:43.67
4 Bryony Bonavita SO-2 Cornell 2:41.85 2:21.97 2:21.97 1:39.38
5 Alyssa Smith SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:02.70 2:42.72 2:22.73 2:04.18
6 Jenna Fatica JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 2:43.26 3:06.18 2:23.21 2:00.30
7 Kim Kallio Sophomore Queen's University 2:00.94 2:41.25 2:23.97 2:59.97
8 Maggie Morris FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:54.41 2:51.51 2:25.34 2:57.32
9 Katie Ahart FR-1 Ithaca 3:01.54 2:17.62 2:26.40 2:42.51
10 Lisa Cole SR-4 Rochester 2:51.75 2:29.73 2:26.79 1:44.22
11 Erin Marks SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:50.17 2:15.14 2:26.89 2:57.74
12 Meghan Shanley FR-1 Ithaca 2:10.23 2:26.50 2:27.98 2:36.86
13 Liz Reamer FR-1 Cornell 2:57.62 2:01.37 2:28.01 2:26.53
14 Erica Parrinello JR-3 Rochester 2:22.44 3:05.47 2:28.37 3:01.02
15 Rachel Sanborn FR-1 Oswego State 2:21.31 2:49.88 2:30.33 1:46.74
16 Molly Brown SO-2 Ithaca 1:54.60 2:45.87 2:30.79 3:11.51
17 Kateri Walsh Freshman Erie CC 2:39.72 2:01.69 2:32.11 3:13.18
18 Rachel Spirito FR-1 Ithaca 2:46.05 1:52.74 2:32.34 2:52.15
19 Lauren Jamieson FR-1 Nazareth 3:17.30 2:58.94 2:32.94 2:28.36
20 Natalie Wetherwax Junior Roberts Wesleyan 3:00.61 1:54.23 2:34.36 2:06.58
21 Bridget Kruszka FR-1 Rochester 3:23.10 2:20.13 2:37.44 2:59.49
22 Morgan Eastlack JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:20.83 2:23.99 2:38.23 3:06.72
23 Ann Ward Sophomore Delhi 3:16.27 2:05.05 2:38.28 2:58.86
24 Michelle Page Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 2:48.66 3:28.81 2:40.62 3:20.78
25 Michelle Rombach SO-2 Nazareth 2:23.16 2:15.12 2:40.85 2:08.68
26 Evelyn DeSantis SO-2 Nazareth 2:31.63 3:26.47 2:41.30 2:17.11
27 Angeleen Tauriello FR-1 Oswego State 3:20.90 2:17.20 2:43.33 2:25.37
28 Alexandra Falvo JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 2:12.91 3:15.26 2:44.08 3:10.34
29 Kirsten Zinsser SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 2:30.46 2:40.60 2:49.05 3:19.48
30 Emilia Hernandez JR-3 Utica 2:55.96 2:05.44 2:54.21 2:17.63
31 Sarah Stuhlman Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 3:13.69 3:38.12 2:54.49 3:18.92
32 Nicole Nesbitt JR-3 Utica 3:39.89 3:04.43 2:57.33 3:39.89
33 Renee Valentino Freshman Erie CC 2:38.53 3:44.44 2:58.12 2:08.25
34 Toni Svanovic FR-1 Houghton 3:50.69 2:23.50 3:01.64 2:21.68
35 Danielle Metz Sophomore Delhi 3:51.20 2:40.92 3:04.96 2:26.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Scull JR-3 Cornell 2:38.55 1:38.93 2:15.51 1:41.64 2:48.04
2 Alana Levy JR-3 Cornell 1:45.61 2:05.07 2:18.96 2:43.98 2:39.81
3 Darby Emerson Junior Houghton 1:51.47 1:50.05 2:21.09 2:29.56 2:43.67
4 Bryony Bonavita SO-2 Cornell 2:20.55 3:04.57 2:21.97 2:50.37 1:43.64
5 Alyssa Smith SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:01.32 3:05.55 2:22.73 1:47.05 3:05.55
6 Jenna Fatica JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 1:47.41 2:13.19 2:23.21 2:23.21 2:43.26
7 Kim Kallio Sophomore Queen's University 2:55.65 2:13.90 2:23.97 2:55.65 2:06.70
8 Maggie Morris FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:41.74 2:28.25 2:25.34 1:51.92 2:39.88
11 Erin Marks SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:47.23 2:51.87 2:26.89 3:03.62 1:54.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Katie Ahart FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.40 1:48.34 2:38.12 2:11.76 1:46.88 2:30.80 1:48.34
10 Lisa Cole SR-4 Rochester 2:26.79 2:54.68 2:51.75 2:10.65 2:23.86 2:59.09 3:07.90
12 Meghan Shanley FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.98 2:22.06 3:12.38 2:04.31 3:04.98 2:32.42 2:39.82
13 Liz Reamer FR-1 Cornell 2:28.01 2:51.70 2:04.33 2:53.18 2:02.85 2:23.57 3:03.54
14 Erica Parrinello JR-3 Rochester 2:28.37 2:43.21 1:52.77 2:56.56 3:11.40 2:12.05 2:20.96
17 Kateri Walsh Freshman Erie CC 2:32.11 2:16.90 2:13.86 1:51.04 3:08.62 2:41.24 3:16.23
18 Rachel Spirito FR-1 Ithaca 2:32.34 2:47.58 2:18.63 1:54.26 3:04.34 2:47.58 2:41.48
21 Bridget Kruszka FR-1 Rochester 2:37.44 3:05.78 2:21.70 3:02.63 2:53.19 2:26.42 2:15.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Rachel Sanborn FR-1 Oswego State 2:30.33 2:45.37 3:13.93 2:36.35 1:51.25 1:58.76
16 Molly Brown SO-2 Ithaca 2:30.79 2:06.67 3:03.97 2:32.30 3:13.02 3:16.03
19 Lauren Jamieson FR-1 Nazareth 2:32.94 2:51.30 2:00.83 3:18.83 3:14.24 2:45.18
20 Natalie Wetherwax Junior Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.36 3:11.41 3:14.50 3:12.95 2:01.95 2:54.43
22 Morgan Eastlack JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:38.23 3:00.39 3:08.30 1:58.68 2:16.08 1:57.09
23 Ann Ward Sophomore Delhi 2:38.28 2:31.95 2:58.86 1:55.55 3:25.77 2:31.95
24 Michelle Page Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 2:40.62 2:08.50 2:58.29 1:55.65 1:55.65 2:30.99
25 Michelle Rombach SO-2 Nazareth 2:40.85 3:13.02 3:06.59 3:21.07 2:32.81 2:40.85
27 Angeleen Tauriello FR-1 Oswego State 2:43.33 3:17.63 2:35.17 3:19.27 2:54.77 2:05.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Evelyn DeSantis SO-2 Nazareth 2:13.88 3:03.89 2:50.98 2:41.30 2:59.05
28 Alexandra Falvo JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 3:02.13 3:18.54 2:14.55 2:44.08 3:21.82
29 Kirsten Zinsser SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 2:10.17 2:18.63 2:43.98 2:49.05 2:43.98
30 Emilia Hernandez JR-3 Utica 2:55.96 3:22.09 3:06.41 2:54.21 3:29.06
31 Sarah Stuhlman Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 2:09.13 2:52.75 2:12.62 2:54.49 2:24.83
32 Nicole Nesbitt JR-3 Utica 3:20.39 2:07.68 2:52.01 2:57.33 2:20.09
33 Renee Valentino Freshman Erie CC 3:33.75 3:03.47 3:33.75 2:58.12 3:30.19
34 Toni Svanovic FR-1 Houghton 3:17.99 2:38.03 3:54.32 3:01.64 3:27.07
35 Danielle Metz Sophomore Delhi 3:03.11 2:46.47 3:45.66 3:04.96 2:15.02

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Broyhill SR-4 Cornell 3:28.07 2:29.38 2:56.06 3:17.40 2:57.83
2 Meghan Brown SO-2 Cornell 3:02.29 3:30.88 3:52.33 2:17.61 2:58.71
3 Janel Parker SO-2 Cornell 2:26.75 2:19.59 2:10.64 2:39.28 2:58.96
4 Jennifer Randall FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.18 3:03.57 2:11.38 3:50.37 2:59.97
5 Christine Curtis SO-2 Cornell 2:20.19 3:12.52 2:18.32 3:31.21 3:06.91
6 Suzana Markolovic FR-1 Cornell 2:15.28 4:04.25 2:13.40 3:26.67 3:07.88
7 Sarah Moskey SR-4 Ithaca 4:02.98 2:23.15 3:51.67 2:30.68 3:08.35
8 Emily Sullivan FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:09.73 2:23.73 3:55.72 2:48.65 3:11.64
9 Michelle Staiger FR-1 Ithaca 2:33.31 3:04.76 2:41.18 4:13.55 3:16.55
10 ryan kelly JR-3 Cobleskill 3:05.75 3:35.71 3:19.73 3:39.71 3:19.73
11 Hannah Hoffman Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 3:01.80 2:25.44 3:40.17 3:26.03 3:21.99
12 Brianne Yannotta FR-1 RIT 2:33.69 2:25.60 2:43.80 3:10.09 3:22.22
13 Rachel Gaylord SR-4 Alfred 3:45.85 3:15.05 3:17.10 2:48.36 3:25.31
14 Melissa Haahr JR-3 Alfred 3:55.00 3:42.64 4:03.25 3:05.53 3:26.14
15 Joelle Scarnati FR-1 RIT 3:16.06 3:42.88 4:22.09 2:26.53 3:26.37
16 Marissa Eccleston SO-2 Rochester 2:45.52 2:28.96 3:55.86 3:08.27 3:26.89
17 Cassie White Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 3:29.82 4:03.06 3:09.05 2:27.50 3:27.74
18 Veronica Caldwell Junior Houghton 3:27.69 2:36.82 3:59.47 4:27.02 3:31.92
19 Meghan Gauntt FR-1 Bloomsburg 3:58.41 4:34.59 2:37.52 4:02.66 3:32.86
20 Kim McKay Sophomore Delhi 3:16.51 3:44.58 4:08.34 3:16.51 3:35.94
21 Michelle Winston JR-3 Rochester 2:55.15 4:36.78 3:36.23 2:33.53 3:36.23
22 Ashlie Wilson Junior Houghton 2:51.28 4:41.84 4:11.49 2:59.95 3:36.80
23 Loreley Gomez SO-2 Oswego State 3:15.65 3:06.95 3:50.43 4:23.03 3:37.38
24 Anna Bower FR-1 RIT 2:56.61 3:05.33 3:18.41 4:39.08 3:38.03
25 Elizabeth McAndrew JR-3 Nazareth 4:19.27 4:57.33 3:57.86 4:38.30 3:57.86
26 Kaitlyn Gecsedi SR-4 Nazareth 4:09.98 4:29.02 5:09.50 3:41.41 3:58.07
27 Elizabeth Myers FR-1 Nazareth 2:51.12 3:56.19 5:10.91 4:51.63 4:01.01
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Broyhill SR-4 Cornell 3:19.17 2:57.83 2:45.39 2:36.49 3:03.17 3:15.62 3:01.39
2 Meghan Brown SO-2 Cornell 2:40.84 2:58.71 3:11.22 3:50.54 3:07.65 3:21.95 2:28.33
3 Janel Parker SO-2 Cornell 3:24.02 2:58.96 2:42.86 3:52.65 3:06.12 3:22.23 2:50.02
4 Jennifer Randall FR-1 Ithaca 3:39.57 2:59.97 3:50.37 3:28.77 2:07.78 2:27.58 2:07.78
5 Christine Curtis SO-2 Cornell 3:29.34 3:06.91 3:01.31 3:40.56 3:16.26 2:20.19 3:29.34
6 Suzana Markolovic FR-1 Cornell 3:06.01 3:07.88 3:07.88 2:50.97 2:11.52 2:41.58 2:50.97
7 Sarah Moskey SR-4 Ithaca 3:14.00 3:08.35 3:08.35 3:00.82 3:00.82 2:21.27 3:42.26
8 Emily Sullivan FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:27.57 3:11.64 3:00.15 2:21.82 2:27.57 2:42.90 3:59.55
9 Michelle Staiger FR-1 Ithaca 3:06.73 3:16.55 3:24.42 3:36.21 3:32.28 3:20.49 2:49.04
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 ryan kelly JR-3 Cobleskill 3:19.73 3:25.73 2:39.79 3:51.69 3:15.74 3:57.68 4:13.66
11 Hannah Hoffman Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 3:21.99 2:49.68 2:51.70 2:37.56 2:21.40 4:10.47 4:04.41
12 Brianne Yannotta FR-1 RIT 3:22.22 3:46.49 2:27.62 3:44.47 3:06.05 3:02.00 3:10.09
13 Rachel Gaylord SR-4 Alfred 3:25.31 3:04.78 3:04.78 2:25.77 2:40.15 2:48.36 3:04.78
14 Melissa Haahr JR-3 Alfred 3:26.14 3:48.82 3:05.53 3:13.78 3:01.41 3:13.78 2:24.30
15 Joelle Scarnati FR-1 RIT 3:26.37 3:07.80 3:07.80 2:55.42 2:43.04 3:05.74 3:07.80
17 Cassie White Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 3:27.74 3:56.83 2:27.50 2:56.58 3:36.05 4:03.06 3:13.20
24 Anna Bower FR-1 RIT 3:38.03 3:53.30 3:40.21 2:58.79 3:42.39 4:08.56 3:16.23
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Marissa Eccleston SO-2 Rochester 3:00.00 3:26.89 4:06.20
18 Veronica Caldwell Junior Houghton 2:41.06 3:31.92 4:33.38
19 Meghan Gauntt FR-1 Bloomsburg 3:15.84 3:32.86 3:07.32
20 Kim McKay Sophomore Delhi 3:14.35 3:35.94 3:35.94
21 Michelle Winston JR-3 Rochester 3:57.86 3:36.23 3:23.26
22 Ashlie Wilson Junior Houghton 3:06.45 3:36.80 3:19.46
23 Loreley Gomez SO-2 Oswego State 3:02.60 3:37.38 3:54.77
25 Elizabeth McAndrew JR-3 Nazareth 3:17.43 3:57.86 5:04.46
26 Kaitlyn Gecsedi SR-4 Nazareth 3:03.32 3:58.07 4:07.60
27 Elizabeth Myers FR-1 Nazareth 3:24.86 4:01.01 3:05.58

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerri Lyons SR-4 Cornell 3:32.42 4:54.35 5:03.45 4:36.14
2 Kelsey Karys FR-1 Cornell 4:39.79 5:37.58 5:04.12 4:24.59
3 Caroline Heidt SR-4 Cornell 4:06.62 5:59.28 5:04.47 6:29.73
4 Stephanie Pancoast SR-4 Cornell 4:22.12 4:46.51 5:04.79 6:02.70
5 Emma Clarke SO-2 Cornell 5:41.63 5:59.93 5:05.02 4:46.72
6 Katie Aldridge   Unattached 5:54.31 4:07.41 5:05.44 6:00.42
7 Danielle Brennon Sophomore Houghton 3:48.83 5:33.97 5:09.23 4:53.77
8 Marissa Liberati FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:44.34 6:10.78 5:11.58 4:09.27
9 Lauren Bariexca JR-3 Cornell 5:06.30 4:25.67 5:12.55 4:53.80
10 Jillian Weidman FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:58.66 3:58.29 5:17.72 3:42.41
11 Kendra Zaffuto Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.21 6:26.25 5:19.21 3:56.22
12 Robyn Ellerbrock   Syracuse Chargers 5:39.48 4:48.24 5:20.26 5:10.66
13 Megan Crimmins SR-4 Alfred 6:32.78 4:46.54 5:21.95 4:59.42
14 Neesha Schempf FR-1 Cornell 3:54.47 4:34.09 5:30.23 6:39.58
15 Melissa Wassink SO-2 Brockport St. 4:12.00 5:15.00 5:31.57 5:41.52
16 Nicole Soblosky JR-3 Cobleskill 5:45.73 3:52.71 5:32.43 5:15.81
17 Katie Filemyr FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:06.55 5:29.91 5:33.24 5:49.91
18 Kate Dubuisson SO-2 RIT 6:20.11 5:20.10 5:33.43 4:40.09
19 Catherine Ortiz JR-3 Ithaca 5:45.28 4:34.88 5:35.22 4:58.35
20 Lauren Jamieson FR-1 Nazareth 6:59.54 7:16.32 5:35.63 4:18.44
21 Kaitlyn McShay SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:33.42 6:36.78 5:36.25 4:18.92
22 Ashley Beyer FR-1 Brockport St. 4:32.44 6:03.25 5:36.34 6:46.98
23 Caitlyn Parmelee SR-4 Nazareth 4:52.68 7:10.61 5:36.41 5:06.14
24 Danae Polsin FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:38.07 5:27.22 5:37.34 4:56.86
25 Lauren Cavaliere   Unattached 6:30.97 5:02.58 5:39.97 5:26.38
26 Caitlin Curry   Unattached 5:48.27 7:13.63 5:41.44 6:29.25
27 Meghan Kronenwetter SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 7:24.75 5:52.38 5:42.11 4:40.53
28 Bridget McMahon   Alfred State 7:26.14 4:10.53 5:43.18 5:32.89
29 Anna Guthrie FR-1 RIT 4:08.43 6:19.54 5:45.03 7:14.74
30 Samantha Matthews SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:06.31 4:50.28 5:45.57 7:05.06
31 Rachel Sanborn FR-1 Oswego State 4:56.07 4:45.62 5:48.31 6:37.08
32 Kateri Walsh Freshman Erie CC 6:22.55 5:36.93 5:50.96 6:57.65
33 Meghan Ogle FR-1 Rochester 7:30.88 5:41.69 5:52.25 6:20.43
34 Tanisha Wheatley JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 5:29.24 5:47.13 5:57.86 4:53.45
35 Jill Baillargeon FR-1 Utica 5:43.56 4:49.88 5:57.87 4:21.25
36 Linsey Laserte FR-1 Alfred 6:59.48 5:01.17 5:58.53 5:22.68
37 Alexandra Falvo JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:45.82 6:27.86 5:59.13 4:54.49
38 Kristen Swanson   Unattached 6:02.50 7:44.00 6:02.50 5:40.75
39 Patrice Jacobus FR-1 Nazareth 7:47.22 7:50.87 6:05.01 7:03.42
40 Bailey Gripshover FR-1 Rochester 6:03.01 7:38.34 6:06.67 4:20.34
41 Kaleigh Ligoci   Alfred State 4:24.65 6:48.01 6:07.57 4:20.98
42 Carly Gill FR-1 Ithaca 7:18.53 5:57.46 6:08.51 4:47.44
43 Tiffany Buck SO-2 Alfred 5:57.76 8:38.55 6:41.97 4:41.38
44 Natalie Cobiski SR-4 Houghton 6:35.17 6:10.73 6:47.39 5:46.29
45 erin smith SO-2 Cobleskill 6:41.85 4:49.99 6:54.27 7:43.99
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerri Lyons SR-4 Cornell 6:25.39 5:03.45 5:09.52
2 Kelsey Karys FR-1 Cornell 4:18.51 5:04.12 5:07.17
3 Caroline Heidt SR-4 Cornell 4:21.85 5:04.47 4:12.71
4 Stephanie Pancoast SR-4 Cornell 4:25.17 5:04.79 4:49.55
5 Emma Clarke SO-2 Cornell 5:35.53 5:05.02 5:23.33
6 Katie Aldridge   Unattached 5:54.31 5:05.44 3:39.92
7 Danielle Brennon Sophomore Houghton 6:26.54 5:09.23 4:07.39
8 Marissa Liberati FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:29.48 5:11.58 4:49.77
9 Lauren Bariexca JR-3 Cornell 5:00.05 5:12.55 5:46.93
10 Jillian Weidman FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:37.15 5:17.72 5:33.61
11 Kendra Zaffuto Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 4:08.99 5:19.21 4:28.14
16 Nicole Soblosky JR-3 Cobleskill 5:39.08 5:32.43 6:02.35
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Robyn Ellerbrock   Syracuse Chargers 6:37.13 3:47.39 4:06.60 5:20.26
13 Megan Crimmins SR-4 Alfred 6:42.44 6:26.34 4:36.88 5:21.95
14 Neesha Schempf FR-1 Cornell 5:13.72 7:02.70 5:07.12 5:30.23
15 Melissa Wassink SO-2 Brockport St. 5:18.31 5:28.26 5:18.31 5:31.57
17 Katie Filemyr FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:06.55 7:09.88 7:09.88 5:33.24
18 Kate Dubuisson SO-2 RIT 5:50.11 5:40.10 5:06.76 5:33.43
19 Catherine Ortiz JR-3 Ithaca 5:48.63 6:42.27 4:41.59 5:35.22
20 Lauren Jamieson FR-1 Nazareth 6:49.47 4:31.86 5:08.78 5:35.63
21 Kaitlyn McShay SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:02.10 6:13.24 6:40.14 5:36.25
22 Ashley Beyer FR-1 Brockport St. 4:29.08 5:49.80 5:39.71 5:36.34
24 Danae Polsin FR-1 Geneseo St. 7:01.68 6:34.69 4:23.13 5:37.34
25 Lauren Cavaliere   Unattached 5:26.38 5:36.57 5:26.38 5:39.97
29 Anna Guthrie FR-1 RIT 5:34.68 6:02.29 5:38.13 5:45.03
30 Samantha Matthews SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:19.18 5:52.49 6:06.31 5:45.57
31 Rachel Sanborn FR-1 Oswego State 5:06.52 4:17.75 4:31.69 5:48.31
32 Kateri Walsh Freshman Erie CC 5:47.45 4:05.68 4:16.20 5:50.96
35 Jill Baillargeon FR-1 Utica 7:09.45 7:20.18 7:23.76 5:57.87
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Caitlyn Parmelee SR-4 Nazareth 6:23.51 5:36.41 6:30.24 5:26.32 4:56.04 7:13.97 6:20.15
26 Caitlin Curry   Unattached 4:05.84 5:41.44 7:13.63 5:00.47 5:07.30 5:03.89 5:00.47
27 Meghan Kronenwetter SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 4:23.43 5:42.11 5:11.32 6:23.17 4:23.43 5:59.22 4:40.53
28 Bridget McMahon   Alfred State 4:41.41 5:43.18 7:15.84 6:48.39 4:58.57 5:26.03 5:43.18
33 Meghan Ogle FR-1 Rochester 4:52.37 5:52.25 4:13.62 7:37.93 4:24.19 6:52.14 6:13.39
34 Tanisha Wheatley JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:26.49 5:57.86 7:02.28 4:49.87 6:44.39 7:30.91 4:57.03
36 Linsey Laserte FR-1 Alfred 4:50.41 5:58.53 6:34.39 4:39.66 5:19.10 6:20.05 7:31.75
37 Alexandra Falvo JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 5:55.54 5:59.13 6:35.05 6:24.27 6:49.41 4:43.72 5:01.67
38 Kristen Swanson   Unattached 4:42.75 6:02.50 6:31.50 6:06.13 6:46.00 4:21.00 5:11.75
39 Patrice Jacobus FR-1 Nazareth 7:32.62 6:05.01 6:48.82 6:37.86 5:21.21 6:23.26 4:48.36
40 Bailey Gripshover FR-1 Rochester 7:12.67 6:06.67 4:31.34 4:46.01 4:53.34 5:44.67 4:53.34
41 Kaleigh Ligoci   Alfred State 4:17.30 6:07.57 5:34.49 5:23.47 4:39.36 6:48.01 4:54.06
42 Carly Gill FR-1 Ithaca 4:17.96 6:08.51 7:29.59 6:49.05 7:33.27 5:39.03 7:55.38
43 Tiffany Buck SO-2 Alfred 8:30.51 6:41.97 5:53.74 7:26.19 6:37.95 5:37.66 7:50.31
44 Natalie Cobiski SR-4 Houghton 7:28.13 6:47.39 6:35.17 8:37.39 6:43.32 8:00.72 6:47.39
45 erin smith SO-2 Cobleskill 6:04.56 6:54.27 5:43.85 7:23.27 6:21.13 5:02.42 5:47.99

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Genna Hartung FR-1 Cornell 9:53.01 9:58.94 10:52.32 10:52.32 8:47.78
2 Erin Roberts SR-4 Cornell 10:03.19 8:32.72 9:57.16 10:09.23 10:33.35
3 Katie Kellner FR-1 Cornell 10:10.75 13:07.87 10:04.65 9:21.89 7:56.39
4 Jennifer Dorr   Unattached 10:12.30 8:03.72 9:23.32 9:41.69 7:14.74
5 Maura Carroll JR-3 Cornell 10:14.62 7:53.26 10:02.33 13:19.01 13:12.86
6 Liz Montgomery SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:15.52 13:20.18 8:24.73 7:53.95 11:10.92
7 Angela Borealo JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:16.69 10:47.53 12:20.03 10:53.70 13:09.37
8 Sandra Goettelman SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:17.91 12:33.85 7:37.26 8:57.59 8:39.05
9 Cara Costich FR-1 Cornell 10:19.49 12:23.39 11:40.03 8:03.21 13:06.76
10 Stephanie Hulse Freshman Queen's University 10:20.00 11:09.60 9:24.20 9:11.80 8:34.60
11 Nadia Tatlow Junior Queen's University 10:33.35 13:30.69 10:08.02 13:24.36 10:20.69
12 Brenna Symoniak   Unattached 10:33.93 9:17.86 7:42.77 8:46.17 9:17.86
13 Neesha Schempf FR-1 Cornell 10:41.44 12:24.07 12:11.25 12:49.73 9:30.89
14 Jackie Kosakowski   Syracuse Chargers 10:41.89 10:09.80 8:07.84 11:26.83 9:37.71
15 Rachel Zoyhofski FR-1 RIT 10:47.66 11:52.43 11:20.05 10:28.23 12:11.86
16 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 10:48.15 10:15.75 13:36.67 11:52.97 12:25.38
17 Amanda Boccio SR-4 Ithaca 10:50.59 9:58.55 8:07.95 13:00.71 12:21.68
18 Nora Norvell FR-1 Cornell 10:56.35 10:16.97 11:02.92 8:38.52 9:17.90
19 Arielle Januszkiewicz JR-3 RIT 11:01.50 9:15.66 9:35.51 8:55.82 11:41.19
20 Liz Schloss JR-3 Ithaca 11:03.60 14:16.05 11:56.69 10:37.06 13:29.60
21 Bridget Hastings SR-4 Ithaca 11:06.97 8:06.89 10:46.96 12:27.01 10:53.63
22 Catherine Harley SO-2 Cornell 11:07.28 8:13.79 8:00.45 13:20.74 11:07.28
23 Molly Quinn SO-2 Ithaca 11:09.55 7:55.38 9:35.82 11:36.34 10:02.60
24 Rachel Wren Senior Roberts Wesleyan 11:12.43 14:20.71 14:00.54 12:39.85 12:33.13
25 Ashley Jones SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:14.19 13:08.81 9:46.55 11:27.68 11:41.16
26 Abby Aker JR-3 RIT 11:24.10 10:15.69 13:06.72 9:20.97 9:48.33
27 Kelsey Fitzgerald   Unattached 11:24.42 11:24.42 13:13.93 14:01.84 8:33.32
28 Kelsey Mash FR-1 Nazareth 11:37.04 13:28.57 12:32.81 8:21.87 14:24.33
29 Megan Schenk FR-1 Ithaca 11:37.64 9:11.14 9:18.12 8:29.28 9:04.16
30 Katie Sheehan   Unattached 11:38.61 10:14.78 15:08.20 12:41.49 10:07.79
31 Elizabeth Keller JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 11:49.39 11:42.30 13:42.90 12:39.05 13:14.52
32 Jen Chan SR-4 Alfred 12:04.24 11:13.55 15:34.27 12:47.70 14:50.82
33 Roxanne Smith SO-2 Brockport St. 12:19.10 8:37.37 10:06.07 12:19.10 9:36.50
34 Angela Ferree FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 12:20.39 13:56.64 10:44.14 14:55.88 15:25.49
35 Lacy Rugaber SO-2 Brockport St. 12:23.98 9:03.11 12:16.54 15:52.30 13:53.26
36 Jessica Stanchus JR-3 Nazareth 12:38.33 11:45.25 9:43.92 10:21.83 14:54.83
37 Danielle Brennan SO-2 Oswego State 12:42.52 14:52.15 15:22.65 16:08.40 12:27.27
38 Britleigh Levens Freshman Delhi 13:15.55 17:06.26 11:00.31 9:16.89 12:35.78
39 Toni Svanovic FR-1 Houghton 13:47.61 11:26.92 15:51.76 9:39.33 9:39.33
40 Kaylee Engle FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13:55.81 15:36.11 12:23.87 9:45.07 14:54.32
41 Alison D'Angelo SR-4 Nazareth 14:28.66 12:09.68 14:46.04 11:26.25 18:14.52
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Genna Hartung FR-1 Cornell 9:53.01 7:48.48 8:59.64 8:35.92
2 Erin Roberts SR-4 Cornell 10:03.19 10:27.32 9:33.03 8:38.75
3 Katie Kellner FR-1 Cornell 10:10.75 10:47.40 9:28.00 11:48.47
4 Jennifer Dorr   Unattached 10:12.30 11:38.03 9:11.07 13:03.75
5 Maura Carroll JR-3 Cornell 10:14.62 9:43.89 12:05.26 9:37.75
6 Liz Montgomery SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:15.52 9:13.97 11:17.08 11:41.70
7 Angela Borealo JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:16.69 8:13.36 10:35.19 11:30.70
8 Sandra Goettelman SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:17.91 8:32.87 12:40.03 7:12.54
9 Cara Costich FR-1 Cornell 10:19.49 10:31.88 10:13.30 12:29.59
10 Stephanie Hulse Freshman Queen's University 10:20.00 9:18.00 7:14.00 10:57.20
11 Nadia Tatlow Junior Queen's University 10:33.35 13:18.03 10:20.69 7:55.02
12 Brenna Symoniak   Unattached 10:33.93 9:30.54 10:59.29 11:56.34
13 Neesha Schempf FR-1 Cornell 10:41.44 7:41.84 12:24.07 13:28.22
14 Jackie Kosakowski   Syracuse Chargers 10:41.89 11:01.15 7:48.58 11:52.50
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Rachel Zoyhofski FR-1 RIT 10:47.66
16 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 10:48.15
17 Amanda Boccio SR-4 Ithaca 10:50.59
18 Nora Norvell FR-1 Cornell 10:56.35
19 Arielle Januszkiewicz JR-3 RIT 11:01.50
20 Liz Schloss JR-3 Ithaca 11:03.60
21 Bridget Hastings SR-4 Ithaca 11:06.97
22 Catherine Harley SO-2 Cornell 11:07.28
23 Molly Quinn SO-2 Ithaca 11:09.55
24 Rachel Wren Senior Roberts Wesleyan 11:12.43
25 Ashley Jones SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:14.19
26 Abby Aker JR-3 RIT 11:24.10
27 Kelsey Fitzgerald   Unattached 11:24.42
28 Kelsey Mash FR-1 Nazareth 11:37.04
29 Megan Schenk FR-1 Ithaca 11:37.64
30 Katie Sheehan   Unattached 11:38.61
31 Elizabeth Keller JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 11:49.39
32 Jen Chan SR-4 Alfred 12:04.24
33 Roxanne Smith SO-2 Brockport St. 12:19.10
34 Angela Ferree FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 12:20.39
35 Lacy Rugaber SO-2 Brockport St. 12:23.98
36 Jessica Stanchus JR-3 Nazareth 12:38.33
37 Danielle Brennan SO-2 Oswego State 12:42.52
38 Britleigh Levens Freshman Delhi 13:15.55
39 Toni Svanovic FR-1 Houghton 13:47.61
40 Kaylee Engle FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13:55.81
41 Alison D'Angelo SR-4 Nazareth 14:28.66

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katie Leugers JR-3 Ithaca 20:03.44 17:54.50
2 Kate Rosettie FR-1 Cornell 12:58.33 18:01.01
3 Trisha Byler   Unattached 14:40.53 18:07.07
4 Shelby Herman SO-2 Cornell 17:37.04 18:21.08
5 Heidi Baumbach SO-2 Ithaca 22:29.87 18:35.59
6 Kristin Sellers JR-3 Cornell 17:00.85 18:54.27
7 Becky Huben SR-4 Geneseo St. 24:31.62 19:00.79
8 Brittany Streeter JR-3 Brockport St. 15:38.05 19:03.96
9 Meghan Lapoint JR-3 Cobleskill 17:39.09 19:11.18
10 Hannah Hoffman Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 22:12.56 19:18.74
11 Heather Sayre Junior Houghton 19:53.36 19:29.96
12 Jen Fasciano SO-2 Brockport St. 18:47.64 19:46.99
13 Katy Kohls SO-2 Brockport St. 14:42.04 19:51.94
14 Esther Lok FR-1 Geneseo St. 24:56.07 19:56.85
15 Sarah Wilcox JR-3 Nazareth 15:10.23 20:13.64
16 Michelle Gillette SO-2 Nazareth 24:03.02 20:33.35
17 Jillian Lewis FR-1 Houghton 20:01.46 20:51.52
18 Christine Tylee SO-2 Cobleskill 15:26.13 20:51.52
19 Lauren Pecor SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 21:55.03 20:52.41
20 Amanda Solley Sophomore Erie CC 18:27.98 20:59.06
21 Kaitlynn Patterson FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 23:10.26 21:03.87
22 Nicole Kukieza FR-1 Ithaca 26:04.59 21:43.82
23 Kelsey Ryan FR-1 Nazareth 15:38.81 22:02.26
24 Audrey Moore Senior Roberts Wesleyan 23:30.13 22:22.98
25 Megan Platt Sophomore Houghton 27:48.51 22:25.57
26 Danielle Metz Sophomore Delhi 22:57.25 22:30.24
27 Rebekah Johnston Senior Roberts Wesleyan 20:36.57 22:53.96
28 Susan Carr JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 22:43.16 22:56.93

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Baird SO-2 Cornell 9.02
2 Danielle Silas SO-2 Cornell 9.15
3 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 9.45
4 Katie Darling FR-1 Cortland St. 9.55
5 Brittany Dodd JR-3 Brockport St. 9.70
6 Lauren Koppel SR-4 Ithaca 9.77
7 Jennifer Forbes JR-3 Cornell 9.80
  Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell NT

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Baird SO-2 Cornell 10.74 8.48 9.02 8.03 7.22 11.46
2 Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell 9.57 11.66 9.11 9.21 10.57 9.66
3 Danielle Silas SO-2 Cornell 10.40 8.74 9.20 7.64 10.95 11.78
4 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 11.33 6.99 9.44 9.07 10.95 10.48
5 Lauren Koppel SR-4 Ithaca 10.10 10.00 9.52 8.29 10.38 10.57
6 Jennifer Forbes JR-3 Cornell 11.85 8.60 9.55 10.99 12.13 11.37
7 Katie Darling FR-1 Cortland St. 11.20 12.16 9.57 10.05 10.15 8.90
8 Brittany Dodd JR-3 Brockport St. 12.23 11.85 9.63 10.12 8.00 6.84
9 Natalie Wetherwax Junior Roberts Wesleyan 8.75 11.38 9.72 6.91 10.21 9.53
10 Amanda Rissmeyer FR-1 Ithaca 11.24 12.12 9.77 8.11 7.33 9.19
11 Tammia Hubbard FR-1 Ithaca 12.16 10.66 10.05 9.25 10.05 12.37
12 Jessica Jaroszko SO-2 Geneseo St. 11.96 7.60 10.13 10.74 10.03 12.26
13 Annie Mills SO-2 Alfred 9.94 9.94 10.14 11.16 7.10 8.12
14 Dana Turley SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 9.89 8.05 10.19 7.95 12.23 9.28
15 Stephanie Halvax FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.96 11.22 10.20 7.25 12.45 7.55
16 Ashley Redino JR-3 Brockport St. 11.88 8.40 10.24 9.63 13.32 11.06
17 Kaitlyn Barbaritz SO-2 Ithaca 7.28 7.18 10.25 10.46 8.00 9.84
18 Laura Chaffee FR-1 Brockport St. 8.56 9.59 10.31 13.41 10.73 12.27
19 Morgan Eastlack JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.47 9.23 10.37 12.97 11.31 9.34
20 Breanna Eng FR-1 Rochester 8.94 9.56 10.39 8.84 8.42 9.98
21 Amy Loud FR-1 RIT 8.99 10.04 10.45 10.66 12.13 9.41
22 Laryssa Hebert SO-2 Rochester 7.34 12.16 10.48 10.17 9.86 9.12
23 Emily Gray JR-3 Rochester 8.10 13.64 10.65 11.51 9.91 11.72
24 Colleen Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.30 8.12 10.68 9.40 13.46 9.19
25 Jill Egmond SR-4 Nazareth 9.12 9.99 10.85 8.36 11.29 10.20
26 Keaghlan Morrissey FR-1 Nazareth 12.10 7.85 10.90 12.43 8.72 13.85
27 Renee Valentino Freshman Erie CC 10.24 14.48 11.77 15.19 13.89 12.24
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell 9.11 6.47
4 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 9.44 8.22
15 Stephanie Halvax FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.20 7.14
17 Kaitlyn Barbaritz SO-2 Ithaca 10.25 12.00
19 Morgan Eastlack JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.37 9.13
20 Breanna Eng FR-1 Rochester 10.39 9.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Danielle Silas SO-2 Cornell 8.01 9.20 10.95 7.00
7 Katie Darling FR-1 Cortland St. 10.34 9.57 9.38 11.78
11 Tammia Hubbard FR-1 Ithaca 11.56 10.05 10.86 7.24
12 Jessica Jaroszko SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.80 10.13 9.83 8.01
13 Annie Mills SO-2 Alfred 8.32 10.14 12.78 10.55
16 Ashley Redino JR-3 Brockport St. 9.63 10.24 11.06 8.20
26 Keaghlan Morrissey FR-1 Nazareth 14.17 10.90 11.12 8.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Baird SO-2 Cornell 6.59 6.77 8.21 9.75 9.02
9 Natalie Wetherwax Junior Roberts Wesleyan 7.00 8.75 7.88 10.02 9.72
14 Dana Turley SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 13.25 8.97 11.72 11.21 10.19
18 Laura Chaffee FR-1 Brockport St. 8.56 7.74 12.79 10.31 10.31
22 Laryssa Hebert SO-2 Rochester 9.44 11.22 11.53 11.95 10.48
23 Emily Gray JR-3 Rochester 10.97 10.97 9.38 11.40 10.65
24 Colleen Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.65 10.26 12.82 9.51 10.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Lauren Koppel SR-4 Ithaca 7.52 9.52
6 Jennifer Forbes JR-3 Cornell 12.23 9.55
8 Brittany Dodd JR-3 Brockport St. 7.42 9.63
10 Amanda Rissmeyer FR-1 Ithaca 12.12 9.77
21 Amy Loud FR-1 RIT 13.59 10.45
25 Jill Egmond SR-4 Nazareth 7.92 10.85
27 Renee Valentino Freshman Erie CC 11.30 11.77

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Queen's University A Jan Stirling, Veronica Catry, Marissa Walter, Jenn Barrow 4:51.19 4:15.39 3:34.82 3:58.68
2 Ithaca A Marcia McCord, Emma Dewart, Chelsea Gallup, Ebonie Howard 4:21.80 3:42.29 5:21.08 4:06.98
3 Brockport St. A Melissa Wassink, Ashley Beyer, Keelan Walsh, Melissa Scorse 3:50.81 3:11.47 5:40.97 4:22.28
4 Penn State-Behrend A Victoria Harwood, Dana Turley, Angela Sweeney, Jenna Fatica 3:09.49 3:56.87 5:31.61 4:23.18
5 Oswego State A Megan Boggan, Amanda Conroy, Christine Ripple, Rachel Sanborn 3:26.0 4:10.9 5:32.8 4:24.2
6 Geneseo St.
(B>)
B Julie Dmchowski, Colleen Murphy 5:01.1 3:34.0 5:01.1 4:24.2
7 Houghton A Lydia Parsons, Courtney Coiro, Darby Emerson, Katherine Woodcock 4:22.93 4:38.86 4:38.86 4:25.58
8 Geneseo St. A Diahann Cuevo, Maggie Morris, Jillian Weidman, Alyssa Smith 3:27.63 3:51.59 5:43.39 4:26.19
9 Rochester A Sarah Hutchinson, Laryssa Hebert, Sim Cheema, Bridget Kruszka 3:38.5 4:37.1 4:58.4 4:26.5
10 Ithaca
(B>)
B Lauren Goldberg, Cassie Clark, Emily Moran, Tammia Hubbard 4:04.88 5:36.37 3:27.20 4:29.09
11 Nazareth A Keaghlan Morrissey, Evelyn DeSantis, Kelsey Mash, Lauren Jamieson 3:23.47 4:01.97 3:20.72 4:34.96
12 Alfred A Amy Morrissey, Annie Mills, Erin Johnstone, Jen Chan 4:11.8 5:19.1 5:07.4 4:52.8
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Queen's University Stirling, Catry, Walter, Barrow 3:32.43 3:58.68 4:13.00 4:24.94
2 Ithaca McCord, Dewart, Gallup, Howard 3:02.77 4:06.98 5:18.61 4:14.39
6 Geneseo St.
(B>)
Dmchowski, Murphy 3:10.2 4:24.2 4:53.2 3:12.8
10 Ithaca
(B>)
Goldberg, Clark, Moran, Hubbard 3:16.44 4:29.09 5:49.82 5:20.22
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brockport St. Wassink, Beyer, Walsh, Scorse 5:04.25 4:35.40 3:42.94 4:22.28 5:06.87 5:27.85
5 Oswego State Boggan, Conroy, Ripple, Sanborn 4:40.0 5:30.2 5:40.8 4:24.2 3:15.5 4:34.7
7 Houghton Parsons, Coiro, Emerson, Woodcock 3:32.47 4:09.65 5:31.98 4:25.58 5:45.26 3:37.78
8 Geneseo St. Cuevo, Morris, Weidman, Smith 4:12.88 5:22.09 3:22.31 4:26.19 4:42.17 5:11.45
9 Rochester Hutchinson, Hebert, Cheema, Kruszka 3:38.5 3:11.8 3:57.1 4:26.5 4:07.8 3:54.5
11 Nazareth Morrissey, DeSantis, Mash, Jamieson 4:37.71 4:29.46 5:51.95 4:34.96 4:56.96 4:56.96
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Penn State-Behrend Harwood, Turley, Sweeney, Fatica 3:14.76 4:02.13 4:23.18 5:42.14
12 Alfred Morrissey, Mills, Johnstone, Chan 5:27.9 4:32.3 4:52.8 4:35.2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Boyle Senior Toronto 1.33m 1.75m 1.35m 1.49m 5' 8.75"
2 Shorna Brown SO-2 Cobleskill 2.11m 1.65m 1.32m 1.37m 5' 5"
3 Laura Maesssen Sophomore Toronto 1.68m 1.65m 1.35m 1.57m 5' 5"
4 Ailish Hanly FR-1 Cornell 1.63m 1.60m 1.62m 1.58m 5' 3"
5 Sonate Dan-Princewill FR-1 Cornell 1.46m 1.60m 1.92m 1.63m 5' 3"
6 Sarah Oag SO-2 Toronto 1.30m 1.55m 1.95m 1.13m 5' 1"
7 Amanda Rissmeyer FR-1 Ithaca 1.24m 1.55m 1.60m 1.98m 5' 1"
8 Kristin Shumway SR-4 Geneseo St. 1.52m 1.55m 1.92m 1.98m 5' 1"
9 Alexa Thayer Sophomore Houghton 1.19m 1.50m 1.68m 1.53m 4' 11"
9 Melinda Niebuhr FR-1 Nazareth 1.13m 1.50m 1.76m 1.64m 4' 11"
11 Carly Chefall FR-1 Brockport St. 1.37m 1.50m 1.29m 1.08m 4' 11"
11 Lauren Koppel SR-4 Ithaca 1.94m 1.50m 1.72m 1.58m 4' 11"
  Brittany Krivicich FR-1 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH NH
  Michelle Christmann FR-1 Bloomsburg NH NH NH NH NH
  Karen Schillinger SO-2 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH
  Jordan Lane SO-2 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH
  Marissa Eccleston SO-2 Rochester NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Natalie Gengel SR-4 Cornell 3.70m 3.52m 2.78m 4.33m 3.92m 12' 1.5"
2 Samantha Brady SO-2 Cornell 3.60m 3.02m 2.81m 4.10m 3.71m 11' 9.75"
3 Claire Dishong FR-1 Cornell 3.35m 3.92m 2.34m 3.82m 2.34m 10' 11.75"
4 Lindsey Patterson FR-1 Cornell 3.35m 3.48m 3.72m 2.85m 3.69m 10' 11.75"
4 Kristen DeStefano JR-3 Ithaca 3.35m 3.05m 3.45m 2.61m 4.29m 10' 11.75"
6 Christi Nassauer FR-1 Cortland St. 3.20m 2.27m 4.06m 2.69m 4.16m 10' 6"
7 Natalie Wetherwax Junior Roberts Wesleyan 3.05m 2.26m 3.42m 3.54m 3.23m 10' 0"
8 Becky Fabbiano SO-2 Brockport St. 3.05m 2.41m 2.23m 3.75m 3.66m 10' 0"
9 Kristen Fekete JR-3 Rochester 3.05m 2.56m 3.45m 3.57m 3.14m 10' 0"
9 Ashley Mancil JR-3 Bloomsburg 3.05m 2.26m 2.20m 3.02m 3.45m 10' 0"
11 Sarah Wignall JR-3 Cortland St. 3.05m 3.14m 3.23m 3.14m 2.41m 10' 0"
12 Nicole Ragard SR-4 Cortland St. 2.90m 2.64m 3.33m 2.06m 2.64m 9' 6.25"
13 Ashley Redino JR-3 Brockport St. 2.90m 2.47m 2.73m 3.65m 2.18m 9' 6.25"
  Angela Sweeney FR-1 Penn State-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Victoria Harwood FR-1 Penn State-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Kylie Swanson JR-3 Penn State-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Courtney Aldrich FR-1 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Julie Orlando SO-2 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ashley Wistner FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Christine Niles FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tabia Charles   Elite Age 6.80m 7.13m 6.60m 8.51m 21' 8"
2 Kim Lienhoop JR-3 Cornell 5.95m 5.11m 5.61m 4.88m 18' 5"
3 Kristin Brandt SO-2 Cornell 6.14m 6.36m 5.53m 4.59m 18' 1.75"
4 Emma Dewart SO-2 Ithaca 4.31m 5.31m 5.53m 6.30m 18' 1.75"
5 Tory Merrill Senior Toronto 4.15m 3.87m 5.53m 4.20m 18' 1.75"
6 Sonate Dan-Princewill FR-1 Cornell 3.75m 4.02m 5.36m 6.38m 17' 7"
7 Jessica Wilson SO-2 Cornell 3.90m 4.21m 5.13m 5.39m 16' 10"
8 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 5.67m 4.09m 5.11m 3.78m 16' 9.25"
9 Savannah Johnson FR-1 Cornell 4.99m 5.64m 5.04m 5.29m 16' 6.5"
9 Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell 5.44m 6.00m 5.04m 4.79m 16' 6.5"
11 Alana Stewart FR-1 Toronto 3.37m 3.42m 4.81m 3.90m 15' 9.5"
12 Reaghan Bulkley SO-2 Brockport St. 5.16m 4.16m 4.78m 4.06m 15' 8.25"
13 Deaja Reid FR-1 Utica 3.62m 4.43m 4.76m 5.33m 15' 7.5"
14 Laura Chaffee FR-1 Brockport St. 3.45m 5.34m 4.73m 4.02m 15' 6.25"
14 Susana Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 4.12m 5.58m 4.73m 3.45m 15' 6.25"
16 Aubrey Oates FR-1 Cobleskill 3.58m 4.66m 4.71m 6.08m 15' 5.5"
17 Amber Stephens FR-1 Cortland St. 5.74m 5.88m 4.67m 4.25m 15' 4"
18 Juliana Bergin Sophomore Toronto 4.75m 3.26m 4.66m 3.50m 15' 3.5"
19 Alilia Anderson FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.44m 4.46m 4.65m 4.14m 15' 3.25"
20 Alana Hotchkiss FR-1 Cortland St. 4.77m 3.18m 4.54m 5.45m 14' 10.75"
21 Jordan Lane SO-2 Brockport St. 3.35m 4.89m 4.53m 4.85m 14' 10.5"
22 Katie Darling SO-2 Geneseo St. 3.49m 4.78m 4.47m 3.98m 14' 8"
23 Katherine Sessions FR-1 RIT 4.92m 5.22m 4.28m 4.32m 14' 0.5"
24 Christine Niles FR-1 Ithaca 4.39m 3.67m 3.99m 3.43m 13' 1.25"
  Wan'Que Green FR-1 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM NM
  Deb Morey SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM NM NM
  Jennifer Adams SO-2 RIT NM NM NM NM NM
  Elizabeth Walker JR-3 Cornell NM NM NM NM NM
  Tara Guhr SO-2 RIT NM NM NM NM NM
  Tracey Otto FR-1 Cornell NM NM NM NM NM
  Alysha Harlost FR-1 Utica NM NM NM NM NM
  Kristen Hamner SR-4 Utica NM NM NM NM NM
  Clare Halpin JR-3 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Savannah Johnson FR-1 Cornell 5.04m 5.04m 6.35m 5.64m 5.54m 16' 6.5"
12 Reaghan Bulkley SO-2 Brockport St. 5.98m 4.78m 6.21m 4.68m 4.21m 15' 8.25"
13 Deaja Reid FR-1 Utica 4.76m 4.76m 3.52m 5.76m 4.38m 15' 7.5"
16 Aubrey Oates FR-1 Cobleskill 5.13m 4.71m 5.09m 4.85m 6.12m 15' 5.5"
18 Juliana Bergin Sophomore Toronto 4.38m 4.66m 4.57m 4.38m 3.54m 15' 3.5"
19 Alilia Anderson FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.39m 4.65m 3.30m 5.07m 5.21m 15' 3.25"
21 Jordan Lane SO-2 Brockport St. 5.48m 4.53m 4.03m 5.44m 3.90m 14' 10.5"
24 Christine Niles FR-1 Ithaca 3.95m 3.99m 4.15m 4.27m 2.91m 13' 1.25"
  Kristen Hamner SR-4 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alysha Harlost FR-1 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Wan'Que Green FR-1 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Deb Morey SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 5.42m 5.11m 5.47m 16' 9.25"
14 Susana Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 5.20m 4.73m 3.93m 15' 6.25"
14 Laura Chaffee FR-1 Brockport St. 3.88m 4.73m 3.55m 15' 6.25"
17 Amber Stephens FR-1 Cortland St. 3.50m 4.67m 5.46m 15' 4"
20 Alana Hotchkiss FR-1 Cortland St. 5.40m 4.54m 3.50m 14' 10.75"
23 Katherine Sessions FR-1 RIT 3.30m 4.28m 4.15m 14' 0.5"
  Clare Halpin JR-3 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM
  Tara Guhr SO-2 RIT NM NM NM NM
  Elizabeth Walker JR-3 Cornell NM NM NM NM
  Tracey Otto FR-1 Cornell NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tabia Charles   Elite Age 5.61m 6.07m 6.60m 21' 8"
2 Kim Lienhoop JR-3 Cornell 5.22m 5.16m 5.61m 18' 5"
3 Kristin Brandt SO-2 Cornell 6.14m 6.80m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
4 Emma Dewart SO-2 Ithaca 4.59m 5.53m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
5 Tory Merrill Senior Toronto 4.09m 6.69m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6 Sonate Dan-Princewill FR-1 Cornell 6.54m 6.86m 5.36m 17' 7"
7 Jessica Wilson SO-2 Cornell 4.92m 4.92m 5.13m 16' 10"
9 Lauren Tanz JR-3 Cornell 3.83m 4.64m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
11 Alana Stewart FR-1 Toronto 4.14m 5.10m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
22 Katie Darling SO-2 Geneseo St. 5.63m 5.14m 4.47m 14' 8"
  Jennifer Adams SO-2 RIT NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristin Brandt SO-2 Cornell 13.24m 11.93m 9.07m 10.86m 39' 1.75"
2 Kim Lienhoop JR-3 Cornell 11.02m 11.60m 10.67m 11.25m 38' 0.75"
3 Savannah Johnson FR-1 Cornell 8.44m 10.96m 7.89m 7.89m 35' 11.5"
4 Tory Merrill Senior Toronto 12.80m 10.94m 11.38m 11.38m 35' 10.75"
5 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 8.45m 10.70m 10.38m 12.20m 35' 1.25"
6 Aubrey Oates FR-1 Cobleskill 10.47m 10.68m 12.18m 10.57m 35' 0.5"
7 Kristin Shumway SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.25m 10.57m 7.82m 9.94m 34' 8.25"
8 Amber Stephens FR-1 Cortland St. 9.16m 10.53m 9.16m 9.48m 34' 6.75"
9 Kristi Custer JR-3 Nazareth 12.64m 10.45m 12.85m 12.54m 34' 3.5"
10 Chelsea Gallup FR-1 Ithaca 8.83m 10.27m 7.39m 12.84m 33' 8.5"
11 Sarah Bennett SR-4 Ithaca 8.53m 10.16m 13.21m 10.46m 33' 4"
12 Lindsay Johnston JR-3 Ithaca 12.89m 10.15m 12.59m 10.35m 33' 3.75"
13 Laura Chaffee FR-1 Brockport St. 7.01m 10.01m 11.11m 10.51m 32' 10.25"
14 Alana Hotchkiss FR-1 Cortland St. 9.30m 9.89m 9.30m 8.80m 32' 5.5"
14 Jaime Petrella FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.49m 9.89m 12.76m 7.22m 32' 5.5"
16 Pamela Breedlove Freshman Alfred State 9.66m 9.66m 10.92m 11.01m 31' 8.5"
17 Katie Darling SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.65m 9.51m 10.27m 10.18m 31' 2.5"
18 Katherine Sessions FR-1 RIT 11.50m 9.50m 7.79m 7.22m 31' 2"
19 Alilia Anderson FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.80m 9.29m 9.85m 9.01m 30' 5.75"
20 Tara Guhr SO-2 RIT 7.96m 9.25m 7.86m 6.75m 30' 4.25"
  Jordan Lane SO-2 Brockport St. NM NM NM NM NM
  Susana Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Laura Chaffee FR-1 Brockport St. 10.01m 8.21m 13.01m 10.71m 8.31m 11.81m 32' 10.25"
14 Jaime Petrella FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.89m 7.62m 12.66m 10.68m 12.66m 12.46m 32' 5.5"
16 Pamela Breedlove Freshman Alfred State 9.66m 6.76m 12.56m 10.43m 8.79m 6.86m 31' 8.5"
18 Katherine Sessions FR-1 RIT 9.50m 9.88m 8.36m 6.74m 7.89m 9.79m 31' 2"
19 Alilia Anderson FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.29m 11.98m 10.59m 8.83m 11.61m 8.83m 30' 5.75"
20 Tara Guhr SO-2 RIT 9.25m 6.57m 7.68m 10.82m 6.48m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  Jordan Lane SO-2 Brockport St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Kelsey Medeiros Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 10.70m 9.74m 8.56m 13.59m 35' 1.25"
6 Aubrey Oates FR-1 Cobleskill 10.68m 8.12m 13.88m 12.07m 35' 0.5"
8 Amber Stephens FR-1 Cortland St. 10.53m 7.79m 12.53m 9.27m 34' 6.75"
10 Chelsea Gallup FR-1 Ithaca 10.27m 10.17m 8.63m 9.96m 33' 8.5"
12 Lindsay Johnston JR-3 Ithaca 10.15m 9.95m 9.44m 10.05m 33' 3.75"
14 Alana Hotchkiss FR-1 Cortland St. 9.89m 9.00m 11.18m 9.40m 32' 5.5"
17 Katie Darling SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.51m 6.75m 8.27m 7.99m 31' 2.5"
  Susana Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kristin Brandt SO-2 Cornell 8.59m 9.31m 9.78m 11.57m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
2 Kim Lienhoop JR-3 Cornell 11.95m 9.74m 14.04m 9.63m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
3 Savannah Johnson FR-1 Cornell 10.52m 13.15m 12.60m 8.44m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
4 Tory Merrill Senior Toronto 12.58m 12.36m 11.92m 10.61m 10.94m 35' 10.75"
7 Kristin Shumway SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.99m 11.52m 8.14m 8.56m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
9 Kristi Custer JR-3 Nazareth 12.02m 9.93m 8.78m 7.94m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
11 Sarah Bennett SR-4 Ithaca 11.38m 9.45m 10.57m 11.38m 10.16m 33' 4"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Victoria Imbesi FR-1 Cornell 12.84m 15.28m 16.69m 16.69m 16.69m 42' 1.5"
2 Cassie Schweighofer JR-3 Cornell 12.74m 12.74m 15.80m 13.76m 16.43m 41' 9.75"
3 Emily Carothers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.21m 12.94m 15.02m 10.87m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
4 Emily Koppelman FR-1 Cornell 12.13m 14.92m 14.92m 13.10m 15.77m 39' 9.75"
5 Amanda Sines SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.76m 9.06m 10.11m 9.41m 10.47m 38' 7"
6 Maggie Needham SO-2 Brockport St. 10.83m 13.65m 13.43m 7.69m 11.48m 35' 6.5"
7 Courtney Saunders FR-1 RIT 10.75m 10.97m 13.44m 13.87m 12.15m 35' 3.25"
8 Jackie Berthlesen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.70m 10.91m 9.09m 8.99m 12.09m 35' 1.25"
9 Samantha Ramos FR-1 RIT 10.60m 10.07m 10.39m 13.25m 9.96m 34' 9.5"
9 Stacey Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 10.60m 10.28m 12.51m 12.72m 7.84m 34' 9.5"
11 Nicole Wasco Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 10.55m 13.61m 10.02m 12.24m 9.81m 34' 7.5"
12 Danielle Laws JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.51m 12.19m 9.35m 7.99m 11.67m 34' 5.75"
13 Yaneve Fonge JR-3 Rochester 10.36m 8.91m 11.50m 9.63m 12.54m 34' 0"
14 Ashley Gansle SO-2 Cortland St. 10.25m 11.58m 11.48m 9.94m 8.41m 33' 7.5"
15 Brooke Matza FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.19m 10.90m 10.70m 11.01m 11.31m 33' 5.25"
16 Kelly-Jo Beck FR-1 Alfred 10.14m 8.42m 7.91m 8.82m 12.57m 33' 3.25"
16 Chelsea Lachman FR-1 Cortland St. 10.14m 10.44m 13.18m 8.52m 8.21m 33' 3.25"
18 Colleen Garman FR-1 Ithaca 10.12m 8.40m 10.73m 12.04m 10.02m 33' 2.5"
19 Samantha Yager FR-1 Oswego State 10.11m 9.50m 7.18m 10.92m 9.60m 33' 2"
20 Nicole Jones FR-1 Brockport St. 9.84m 7.97m 7.48m 10.23m 9.74m 32' 3.5"
21 Elise Scheid SR-4 Rochester 9.72m 10.89m 8.55m 9.14m 9.53m 31' 10.75"
22 Paige DiBerardino FR-1 Cortland St. 9.55m 7.83m 7.45m 12.42m 10.51m 31' 4"
23 Ariana Winder FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.54m 10.68m 12.31m 9.44m 11.07m 31' 3.75"
24 Katie Monoskey SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 9.51m 11.89m 7.80m 10.27m 9.80m 31' 2.5"
25 Emily Morehead FR-1 Alfred 9.37m 9.65m 11.71m 9.65m 7.31m 30' 9"
26 Kirstin Cook FR-1 Alfred 8.88m 6.93m 8.52m 8.17m 7.28m 29' 1.75"
27 Caitlyn Erickson SO-2 Ithaca 8.71m 6.71m 7.49m 11.15m 10.89m 28' 7"
28 Karli Johnson FR-1 Cortland St. 8.56m 11.13m 9.07m 9.42m 6.08m 28' 1"
29 Laura Schlotterbeck SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.90m 7.98m 6.08m 9.16m 5.77m 25' 11"
30 Katie Middleton SO-2 Ithaca 7.62m 8.69m 5.79m 6.63m 6.02m 25' 0"
31 Anna Lawrence SO-2 Ithaca 7.56m 6.73m 9.30m 6.43m 5.52m 24' 9.75"
32 Consuelo Ramirez Candia FR-1 Rochester 7.49m 7.56m 8.61m 8.76m 8.24m 24' 7"
33 Eliza Reed SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.58m 8.49m 7.24m 4.74m 7.76m 21' 7.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Victoria Imbesi FR-1 Cornell 9.76m 12.84m 14.89m 12.84m 15.54m 13.35m 12.20m 42' 1.5"
2 Cassie Schweighofer JR-3 Cornell 10.32m 12.74m 15.03m 13.89m 8.92m 11.98m 15.93m 41' 9.75"
3 Emily Carothers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.13m 12.21m 12.94m 11.11m 13.43m 15.63m 9.28m 40' 0.75"
4 Emily Koppelman FR-1 Cornell 9.70m 12.13m 15.77m 13.59m 9.34m 12.86m 12.98m 39' 9.75"
5 Amanda Sines SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.05m 11.76m 8.94m 11.05m 14.35m 11.64m 9.29m 38' 7"
7 Courtney Saunders FR-1 RIT 7.85m 10.75m 13.33m 12.90m 12.79m 9.25m 13.65m 35' 3.25"
8 Jackie Berthlesen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.56m 10.70m 11.02m 8.13m 11.13m 10.49m 10.27m 35' 1.25"
9 Stacey Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 7.95m 10.60m 9.43m 10.81m 10.71m 10.28m 8.90m 34' 9.5"
9 Samantha Ramos FR-1 RIT 13.25m 10.60m 12.61m 11.87m 8.06m 9.86m 11.24m 34' 9.5"
11 Nicole Wasco Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 11.29m 10.55m 13.29m 10.97m 10.97m 11.39m 9.92m 34' 7.5"
12 Danielle Laws JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.46m 10.51m 11.04m 12.51m 11.25m 10.09m 7.57m 34' 5.75"
13 Yaneve Fonge JR-3 Rochester 13.26m 10.36m 8.60m 11.71m 10.77m 7.98m 7.36m 34' 0"
18 Colleen Garman FR-1 Ithaca 13.05m 10.12m 12.65m 7.19m 11.23m 9.51m 11.64m 33' 2.5"
20 Nicole Jones FR-1 Brockport St. 11.22m 9.84m 9.05m 11.32m 7.87m 12.79m 10.73m 32' 3.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Maggie Needham SO-2 Brockport St. 10.83m 11.26m 35' 6.5"
14 Ashley Gansle SO-2 Cortland St. 10.25m 13.33m 33' 7.5"
15 Brooke Matza FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.19m 12.02m 33' 5.25"
16 Kelly-Jo Beck FR-1 Alfred 10.14m 9.63m 33' 3.25"
16 Chelsea Lachman FR-1 Cortland St. 10.14m 8.72m 33' 3.25"
19 Samantha Yager FR-1 Oswego State 10.11m 7.08m 33' 2"
21 Elise Scheid SR-4 Rochester 9.72m 7.78m 31' 10.75"
23 Ariana Winder FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.54m 7.92m 31' 3.75"
24 Katie Monoskey SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 9.51m 9.99m 31' 2.5"
26 Kirstin Cook FR-1 Alfred 8.88m 9.41m 29' 1.75"
27 Caitlyn Erickson SO-2 Ithaca 8.71m 6.10m 28' 7"
30 Katie Middleton SO-2 Ithaca 7.62m 8.92m 25' 0"
31 Anna Lawrence SO-2 Ithaca 7.56m 6.58m 24' 9.75"
32 Consuelo Ramirez Candia FR-1 Rochester 7.49m 7.19m 24' 7"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Paige DiBerardino FR-1 Cortland St. 9.55m 31' 4"
25 Emily Morehead FR-1 Alfred 9.37m 30' 9"
28 Karli Johnson FR-1 Cortland St. 8.56m 28' 1"
29 Laura Schlotterbeck SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.90m 25' 11"
33 Eliza Reed SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.58m 21' 7.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cassie Schweighofer JR-3 Cornell 19.48m 15.81m 12.94m 15.97m 52' 4.75"
2 Erin Rossi SO-2 Cornell 14.67m 16.45m 18.08m 14.82m 48' 7.5"
3 Yaneve Fonge JR-3 Rochester 18.79m 10.72m 10.42m 14.68m 48' 2"
4 Kristen Rhinehardt SR-4 Cornell 10.25m 14.79m 10.54m 14.64m 48' 0.5"
5 Amanda Sines SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18.06m 12.32m 14.47m 14.33m 47' 0.25"
6 Stephanie Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 15.30m 14.01m 13.01m 14.30m 46' 11"
7 Andrea Faldermeyer SO-2 Cornell 11.26m 11.26m 15.07m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
8 Emily Carothers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15.71m 12.70m 13.80m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
9 Stacey Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 14.04m 11.72m 13.08m 13.63m 44' 8.75"
10 Elise Scheid SR-4 Rochester 15.36m 15.09m 11.52m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
11 Emily Koppelman FR-1 Cornell 10.18m 14.43m 15.20m 12.88m 42' 3.25"
12 Jess Sekely JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.55m 14.19m 12.65m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
13 Anna Lawrence SO-2 Ithaca 9.44m 12.54m 12.17m 12.42m 40' 9"
14 Emily Morehead FR-1 Alfred 11.09m 9.64m 15.18m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
15 Caitlin Keen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.78m 10.55m 8.23m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
16 Colleen Garman FR-1 Ithaca 13.88m 12.15m 10.88m 11.57m 37' 11.5"
17 Nicole Wasco Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 8.78m 10.05m 9.59m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
18 Brittany Dodd JR-3 Brockport St. 8.93m 10.53m 14.77m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
19 Katie Monoskey SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 13.94m 8.23m 10.06m 11.43m 37' 6"
20 Samantha Yager FR-1 Oswego State 13.70m 9.82m 12.33m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
21 Vanessa Mangovski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.74m 11.82m 12.16m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
22 Katie Litts SR-4 Rochester 12.09m 10.63m 13.32m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
23 Caitlyn Erickson SO-2 Ithaca 12.95m 13.06m 13.17m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
24 Katie Middleton SO-2 Ithaca 13.37m 8.00m 12.28m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
24 Nicole Jones FR-1 Brockport St. 13.04m 9.64m 8.22m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
26 Hannah Gardner Junior Houghton 11.94m 9.44m 8.35m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
27 Mishelle Severe SR-4 Utica 8.47m 11.58m 12.65m 10.72m 35' 2"
28 Samantha Knuth FR-1 Cobleskill 11.34m 7.49m 11.77m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
29 Genevieve Dzialo Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 12.68m 10.36m 10.36m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
30 Ashley Dlubac SO-2 Ithaca 10.85m 12.40m 12.19m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
31 Natasha Roseboom FR-1 Cobleskill 9.39m 10.21m 11.03m 10.21m 33' 6"
32 Emily Merkey FR-1 Alfred 7.91m 9.31m 7.41m 10.01m 32' 10.25"
33 Samantha Ramos FR-1 RIT 9.25m 11.84m 10.55m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
34 Phillips Corey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.04m 9.23m 9.32m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
35 Angela Smalley Senior Houghton 8.72m 8.92m 7.74m 9.80m 32' 2"
36 Courtney Saunders FR-1 RIT 7.39m 7.30m 9.73m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
37 Emily Irish SR-4 Nazareth 12.24m 11.09m 10.32m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
38 Brooke Matza FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.83m 10.02m 7.30m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
39 Roxanne Campo FR-1 Cobleskill 8.58m 8.12m 9.52m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
40 Kayla Evers FR-1 Cortland St. 6.94m 10.37m 9.05m 8.79m 28' 10.25"
41 Heather Irish SO-2 Nazareth 7.33m 7.93m 7.50m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
42 Denejah Thomas SO-2 Utica 8.90m 10.23m 9.73m 8.32m 27' 3.75"
43 Kelsey Myers FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.68m 7.59m 6.24m 6.78m 22' 3"
44 Ariana Winder FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.29m 4.88m 8.63m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  Elmylianne Fujimara FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM NM NM
  Crystal London FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM
  Eliza Reed SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Laura Schlotterbeck SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Althea Pestine SR-4 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cassie Schweighofer JR-3 Cornell 15.97m 12.46m 52' 4.75"
2 Erin Rossi SO-2 Cornell 14.82m 17.19m 48' 7.5"
3 Yaneve Fonge JR-3 Rochester 14.68m 14.09m 48' 2"
4 Kristen Rhinehardt SR-4 Cornell 14.64m 17.42m 48' 0.5"
5 Amanda Sines SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.33m 11.03m 47' 0.25"
6 Stephanie Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 14.30m 18.02m 46' 11"
7 Andrea Faldermeyer SO-2 Cornell 14.08m 12.95m 46' 2.5"
8 Emily Carothers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.66m 17.76m 44' 9.75"
9 Stacey Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 13.63m 14.86m 44' 8.75"
10 Elise Scheid SR-4 Rochester 13.24m 13.90m 43' 5.25"
11 Emily Koppelman FR-1 Cornell 12.88m 15.84m 42' 3.25"
12 Jess Sekely JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.78m 16.61m 41' 11.25"
16 Colleen Garman FR-1 Ithaca 11.57m 13.88m 37' 11.5"
19 Katie Monoskey SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 11.43m 13.60m 37' 6"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Anna Lawrence SO-2 Ithaca 9.94m 12.42m 9.32m 12.79m 12.79m 40' 9"
14 Emily Morehead FR-1 Alfred 11.45m 12.05m 8.92m 12.77m 12.77m 39' 6.5"
15 Caitlin Keen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.98m 11.59m 12.75m 11.71m 9.04m 38' 0.25"
17 Nicole Wasco Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 13.28m 11.55m 11.90m 13.05m 14.32m 37' 10.75"
18 Brittany Dodd JR-3 Brockport St. 8.47m 11.45m 10.99m 9.39m 10.99m 37' 6.75"
21 Vanessa Mangovski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 14.64m 11.26m 10.47m 10.47m 10.36m 36' 11.5"
22 Katie Litts SR-4 Rochester 11.64m 11.19m 14.10m 7.83m 12.53m 36' 8.5"
24 Nicole Jones FR-1 Brockport St. 14.03m 10.96m 9.32m 12.38m 10.41m 35' 11.5"
26 Hannah Gardner Junior Houghton 9.11m 10.85m 8.68m 14.11m 13.24m 35' 7.25"
33 Samantha Ramos FR-1 RIT 10.45m 9.95m 11.24m 10.05m 10.35m 32' 7.75"
36 Courtney Saunders FR-1 RIT 10.70m 9.73m 11.97m 9.44m 8.37m 31' 11.25"
  Althea Pestine SR-4 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Laura Schlotterbeck SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Crystal London FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
24 Katie Middleton SO-2 Ithaca 14.14m 12.60m 9.21m 10.08m 10.96m 14.03m 35' 11.5"
27 Mishelle Severe SR-4 Utica 13.40m 8.15m 13.61m 9.33m 10.72m 10.61m 35' 2"
28 Samantha Knuth FR-1 Cobleskill 13.27m 13.05m 10.06m 8.35m 10.70m 10.49m 35' 1.25"
29 Genevieve Dzialo Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 11.10m 7.93m 11.94m 7.61m 10.57m 9.72m 34' 8.25"
30 Ashley Dlubac SO-2 Ithaca 7.64m 7.54m 10.95m 10.74m 10.33m 9.09m 33' 10.75"
32 Emily Merkey FR-1 Alfred 11.51m 10.91m 10.01m 11.21m 10.01m 10.11m 32' 10.25"
35 Angela Smalley Senior Houghton 8.33m 12.74m 9.02m 11.76m 9.80m 10.29m 32' 2"
37 Emily Irish SR-4 Nazareth 9.27m 11.38m 11.09m 8.51m 9.56m 8.80m 31' 4.5"
38 Brooke Matza FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.77m 6.93m 10.39m 9.83m 9.36m 10.67m 30' 8.5"
40 Kayla Evers FR-1 Cortland St. 6.15m 10.20m 9.05m 11.25m 8.79m 8.26m 28' 10.25"
  Elmylianne Fujimara FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Samantha Yager FR-1 Oswego State 11.42m 14.39m 37' 5.75"
23 Caitlyn Erickson SO-2 Ithaca 11.16m 11.49m 36' 7.5"
31 Natasha Roseboom FR-1 Cobleskill 10.21m 13.07m 33' 6"
34 Phillips Corey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.92m 12.40m 32' 6.5"
39 Roxanne Campo FR-1 Cobleskill 9.33m 11.76m 30' 7.5"
41 Heather Irish SO-2 Nazareth 8.62m 7.59m 28' 3.5"
42 Denejah Thomas SO-2 Utica 8.32m 8.32m 27' 3.75"
43 Kelsey Myers FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.78m 8.00m 22' 3"
44 Ariana Winder FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.69m 6.29m 21' 11.5"
  Eliza Reed SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Meg Harris   Guelph 2527 3538 3159 2242
2 Juliana Bergin Sophomore Toronto 3046 4041 3109 2611
3 Laura Maesssen Sophomore Toronto 3878 3103 3103 2606
4 Kelsi Hurlbut   Guelph 3678 2750 3091 3647
5 Karen Schillinger SO-2 Cornell 3026 3408 2938 3026
6 Nicole Schafer FR-1 Cortland St. 3074 3480 2900 2349
7 Jessica May   Guelph 2550 1995 2772 2134
8 Alana Stewart FR-1 Toronto 1967 2733 2733 2651
9 Shorna Brown SO-2 Cobleskill 2993 3341 2673 3394
10 Brenna Filipello SO-2 Cortland St. 2240 2986 2489 3086
11 Erin McKee FR-1 Cornell 2703 2923 2436 2338
12 Michelle Christmann FR-1 Bloomsburg 1908 2685 2356 2073
13 Michelle Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 1858 1975 2352 2845
14 Jaime Petrella FR-1 Bloomsburg 2199 1627 2199 2484
15 Hannah Evans SO-2 Ithaca 2240 2066 2175 2588
16 Kayla May Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 2526 1592 2123 2144
17 Tory Merrill Senior Toronto 2160 2647 2118 2118
18 Jennifer Wagner Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 2092 2375 1885 1866
19 Sarah Scotchlas SR-4 Ithaca 2166 1780 1836 1285