February 13, 2010
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerri Lyons SR-4 Cornell 5:27.73 3:38.49 5:03.45
2 Kelsey Karys FR-1 Cornell 3:54.18 5:22.37 5:04.12
3 Caroline Heidt SR-4 Cornell 5:41.01 4:18.80 5:04.47
4 Stephanie Pancoast SR-4 Cornell 5:53.56 3:39.45 5:04.79
5 Emma Clarke SO-2 Cornell 5:23.33 6:02.98 5:05.02
6 Katie Aldridge   Unattached 4:37.95 6:27.91 5:05.44
7 Danielle Brennon Sophomore Houghton 6:38.91 6:42.00 5:09.23
8 Marissa Liberati FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:39.63 5:14.70 5:11.58
9 Lauren Bariexca JR-3 Cornell 4:19.42 4:56.93 5:12.55
10 Jillian Weidman FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:53.04 5:11.37 5:17.72
11 Kendra Zaffuto Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 4:44.10 4:05.80 5:19.21
12 Robyn Ellerbrock   Syracuse Chargers 5:23.47 4:54.64 5:20.26
13 Megan Crimmins SR-4 Alfred 6:23.12 5:50.93 5:21.95
14 Neesha Schempf FR-1 Cornell 6:13.16 6:03.26 5:30.23
15 Melissa Wassink SO-2 Brockport St. 4:05.37 6:27.94 5:31.57
16 Nicole Soblosky JR-3 Cobleskill 4:09.33 3:56.03 5:32.43
17 Katie Filemyr FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:23.26 6:19.90 5:33.24
18 Kate Dubuisson SO-2 RIT 5:06.76 5:43.44 5:33.43
19 Catherine Ortiz JR-3 Ithaca 5:35.22 4:01.36 5:35.22
20 Lauren Jamieson FR-1 Nazareth 4:21.80 4:41.93 5:35.63
21 Kaitlyn McShay SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:29.53 5:22.80 5:36.25
22 Ashley Beyer FR-1 Brockport St. 4:49.26 5:22.89 5:36.34
23 Caitlyn Parmelee SR-4 Nazareth 6:47.06 5:39.78 5:36.41
24 Danae Polsin FR-1 Geneseo St. 7:05.05 7:08.43 5:37.34
25 Lauren Cavaliere   Unattached 4:42.18 6:51.37 5:39.97
26 Caitlin Curry   Unattached 6:53.15 4:22.91 5:41.44
27 Meghan Kronenwetter SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 4:26.85 6:53.96 5:42.11
28 Bridget McMahon   Alfred State 7:08.98 6:27.80 5:43.18
29 Anna Guthrie FR-1 RIT 5:34.68 4:56.73 5:45.03
30 Samantha Matthews SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:26.09 5:24.84 5:45.57
31 Rachel Sanborn FR-1 Oswego State 7:22.36 6:40.56 5:48.31
32 Kateri Walsh Freshman Erie CC 7:15.19 5:43.94 5:50.96
33 Meghan Ogle FR-1 Rochester 5:55.78 7:23.84 5:52.25
34 Tanisha Wheatley JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 4:17.66 5:14.92 5:57.86
35 Jill Baillargeon FR-1 Utica 4:42.72 5:50.72 5:57.87
36 Linsey Laserte FR-1 Alfred 7:28.17 4:39.66 5:58.53
37 Alexandra Falvo JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:09.91 5:26.81 5:59.13
38 Kristen Swanson   Unattached 4:17.38 5:08.13 6:02.50
39 Patrice Jacobus FR-1 Nazareth 6:37.86 6:12.31 6:05.01
40 Bailey Gripshover FR-1 Rochester 6:17.67 6:43.34 6:06.67
41 Kaleigh Ligoci   Alfred State 6:14.93 4:20.98 6:07.57
42 Carly Gill FR-1 Ithaca 6:12.20 5:39.03 6:08.51
43 Tiffany Buck SO-2 Alfred 6:58.05 7:18.15 6:41.97
44 Natalie Cobiski SR-4 Houghton 8:49.61 5:13.69 6:47.39
45 erin smith SO-2 Cobleskill 8:46.13 8:46.13 6:54.27
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerri Lyons SR-4 Cornell 6:13.25 4:42.21 5:03.45 5:48.97 3:47.59
2 Kelsey Karys FR-1 Cornell 6:20.15 5:58.87 5:04.12 5:04.12 5:34.54
3 Caroline Heidt SR-4 Cornell 3:57.49 5:25.79 5:04.47 4:30.98 3:51.40
4 Stephanie Pancoast SR-4 Cornell 4:43.46 5:20.03 5:04.79 5:44.42 6:20.99
5 Emma Clarke SO-2 Cornell 4:49.77 5:47.73 5:05.02 4:10.12 5:05.02
6 Katie Aldridge   Unattached 3:46.03 5:11.55 5:05.44 3:36.87 5:48.21
7 Danielle Brennon Sophomore Houghton 3:36.47 4:16.66 5:09.23 6:14.17 3:39.56
8 Marissa Liberati FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:52.89 4:46.66 5:11.58 4:18.62 3:47.46
9 Lauren Bariexca JR-3 Cornell 5:12.55 4:22.55 5:12.55 3:51.29 4:22.55
10 Jillian Weidman FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:39.96 4:17.36 5:17.72 6:24.45 5:14.55
11 Kendra Zaffuto Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.87 4:34.52 5:19.21 6:45.40 6:26.25
16 Nicole Soblosky JR-3 Cobleskill 6:02.35 5:55.70 5:32.43 7:08.84 6:32.27
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Robyn Ellerbrock   Syracuse Chargers 5:20.26 4:03.40
13 Megan Crimmins SR-4 Alfred 5:21.95 6:10.25
14 Neesha Schempf FR-1 Cornell 5:30.23 5:56.65
15 Melissa Wassink SO-2 Brockport St. 5:31.57 6:51.15
17 Katie Filemyr FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:33.24 4:46.59
18 Kate Dubuisson SO-2 RIT 5:33.43 6:40.12
19 Catherine Ortiz JR-3 Ithaca 5:35.22 4:58.35
20 Lauren Jamieson FR-1 Nazareth 5:35.63 5:12.14
21 Kaitlyn McShay SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:36.25 6:56.95
22 Ashley Beyer FR-1 Brockport St. 5:36.34 5:46.43
24 Danae Polsin FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:37.34 5:13.73
25 Lauren Cavaliere   Unattached 5:39.97 5:36.57
29 Anna Guthrie FR-1 RIT 5:45.03 7:07.84
30 Samantha Matthews SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:45.57 4:46.83
31 Rachel Sanborn FR-1 Oswego State 5:48.31 4:42.14
32 Kateri Walsh Freshman Erie CC 5:50.96 5:57.98
35 Jill Baillargeon FR-1 Utica 5:57.87 7:09.45
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Caitlyn Parmelee SR-4 Nazareth 5:26.32 5:36.41
26 Caitlin Curry   Unattached 4:12.67 5:41.44
27 Meghan Kronenwetter SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 6:02.64 5:42.11
28 Bridget McMahon   Alfred State 5:53.48 5:43.18
33 Meghan Ogle FR-1 Rochester 7:34.41 5:52.25
34 Tanisha Wheatley JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 7:45.22 5:57.86
36 Linsey Laserte FR-1 Alfred 6:05.70 5:58.53
37 Alexandra Falvo JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 5:08.86 5:59.13
38 Kristen Swanson   Unattached 6:20.63 6:02.50
39 Patrice Jacobus FR-1 Nazareth 5:17.56 6:05.01
40 Bailey Gripshover FR-1 Rochester 6:06.67 6:06.67
41 Kaleigh Ligoci   Alfred State 6:11.25 6:07.57
42 Carly Gill FR-1 Ithaca 7:36.96 6:08.51
43 Tiffany Buck SO-2 Alfred 7:46.29 6:41.97
44 Natalie Cobiski SR-4 Houghton 8:00.72 6:47.39
45 erin smith SO-2 Cobleskill 5:14.85 6:54.27