December 12, 2009
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allison Chamberlain JR-3 Keene State 2:18.77
2 Amy Knoblock JR-3 Keene State 2:21.02
3 Katelyn Hartnett SO-2 Holy Cross 2:21.07
4 Julia Alpaio SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.83
5 Emily Owen JR-3 Brandeis 2:22.75
6 Maggie Fitter FR-1 Keene State 2:24.57
7 Maya Halprin-Adams   Cambridge Jets 2:24.88
8 Courtney Burgess JR-3 Holy Cross 2:25.39
9 Julie Collignon SO-2 American Int'l 2:27.03
10 Olivia Civardi FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:27.74
11 Jessica Klett   GBTC 2:28.01
12 Haley Lydstone SO-2 Keene State 2:28.72
13 ryan kelly Sophomore Cobleskill 2:28.95
14 Kara Brownell SO-2 Holy Cross 2:29.23
15 Megan Oliveira SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:29.40
16 Caitlin Fahey FR-1 Bentley 2:29.63
17 Cassandra Anderson JR-3 Holy Cross 2:29.87
18 Monet Brathwaite   Cambridge Jets 2:30.26
19 Jayson-Ann Wright JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.38
20 Brittany Llobell SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.82
21 Brittany Roderman SO-2 Bentley 2:31.20
22 Alexis Monahan FR-1 Stonehill 2:31.22
23 Cristina Soares SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:34.59
24 Lindsey Kennedy JR-3 Bentley 2:34.80
25 Katie Desrosiers JR-3 RIC 2:36.58
26 Meaghan Bohigian SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:38.00
27 Bethany Frye FR-1 Regis 2:38.56
28 Erin Donohue FR-1 Worcester State 2:38.57
29 Lauren Gruchala FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:38.61
30 Brittany Grueter FR-1 Worcester State 2:38.96
31 Carissa Penney JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:39.11
32 Maura Withington SO-2 Worcester State 2:41.48
33 Jennifer Denise JR-3 Bryant 2:42.22
34 Jaden Riendeau Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:43.05
35 Kathrijn Moulin FR-1 Bryant 2:43.29
36 Jenna Lapachinski JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:44.00
37 Elize McKelvey Sophomore Lesley 2:44.54
38 Jamie Nunes JR-3 RIC 2:46.86
39 Heather Pierce SO-2 Keene State 2:51.70
40 Jacqui Brown FR-1 UMass Boston 2:53.35
41 Erin Benson FR-1 Cobleskill 2:55.95
42 Allison Tamiso FR-1 Keene State 2:56.06
43 Lisa Sander FR-1 Keene State 3:02.41
44 Janelle Piche Sophomore CC Rhode Island 3:05.13
45 Tara Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:07.33
46 Dinah Quintanilla Freshman CC Rhode Island 3:13.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Chamberlain JR-3 Keene State 2:18.77 2:34.04 2:18.77
2 Amy Knoblock JR-3 Keene State 2:21.02 1:58.46 1:42.95
3 Katelyn Hartnett SO-2 Holy Cross 2:21.07 1:42.99 2:08.38
4 Julia Alpaio SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.83 2:51.62 2:57.29
5 Emily Owen JR-3 Brandeis 2:22.75 3:04.15 1:52.78
6 Maggie Fitter FR-1 Keene State 2:24.57 2:00.00 1:58.55
7 Maya Halprin-Adams   Cambridge Jets 2:24.88 2:19.09 1:53.01
8 Courtney Burgess JR-3 Holy Cross 2:25.39 2:10.86 2:16.67
9 Julie Collignon SO-2 American Int'l 2:27.03 1:57.63 2:40.27
10 Olivia Civardi FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:27.74 2:18.88 2:45.47
17 Cassandra Anderson JR-3 Holy Cross 2:29.87 2:14.89 3:14.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jessica Klett   GBTC 1:55.45 2:13.21 3:12.42 2:08.77 2:45.78 2:59.10 2:28.01
12 Haley Lydstone SO-2 Keene State 3:13.34 2:39.13 2:39.13 2:59.96 2:09.39 2:45.08 2:28.72
13 ryan kelly Sophomore Cobleskill 2:20.02 2:14.06 2:24.49 3:04.70 3:09.17 2:05.12 2:28.95
14 Kara Brownell SO-2 Holy Cross 2:47.14 2:21.77 2:05.36 2:50.13 2:33.71 1:57.90 2:29.23
15 Megan Oliveira SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:59.52 2:54.80 2:20.44 3:14.22 2:08.49 2:29.40 2:29.40
16 Caitlin Fahey FR-1 Bentley 2:23.65 2:02.70 2:59.56 2:10.18 2:50.58 3:02.55 2:29.63
19 Jayson-Ann Wright JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:49.78 3:01.96 2:24.37 2:48.43 1:51.29 2:09.33 2:30.38
20 Brittany Llobell SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:47.41 1:47.09 2:47.41 3:05.51 2:45.91 3:11.55 2:30.82
21 Brittany Roderman SO-2 Bentley 3:01.44 2:20.62 2:38.76 2:05.50 2:53.88 1:53.40 2:31.20
22 Alexis Monahan FR-1 Stonehill 3:07.52 2:53.91 2:16.10 2:02.49 1:45.86 3:12.05 2:31.22
24 Lindsey Kennedy JR-3 Bentley 2:00.75 2:44.09 2:03.84 3:13.50 2:56.48 2:20.87 2:34.80
25 Katie Desrosiers JR-3 RIC 3:21.99 2:20.93 3:01.64 2:33.45 2:44.41 2:14.66 2:36.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Monet Brathwaite   Cambridge Jets 3:15.34 2:12.23 2:30.26 1:57.21 2:22.75
23 Cristina Soares SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:20.68 2:45.42 2:34.59 3:10.15 2:40.78
28 Erin Donohue FR-1 Worcester State 3:24.56 2:13.20 2:38.57 2:16.37 3:18.22
29 Lauren Gruchala FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:43.37 2:46.54 2:38.61 1:54.20 3:13.51
30 Brittany Grueter FR-1 Worcester State 2:15.12 3:10.76 2:38.96 2:13.53 2:21.48
31 Carissa Penney JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:43.89 2:12.07 2:39.11 2:07.29 2:16.84
32 Maura Withington SO-2 Worcester State 2:20.49 2:49.56 2:41.48 3:15.39 3:04.09
33 Jennifer Denise JR-3 Bryant 2:40.60 2:27.62 2:42.22 2:58.45 3:21.16
34 Jaden Riendeau Freshman CC Rhode Island 2:51.21 3:04.25 2:43.05 2:02.29 2:56.10
35 Kathrijn Moulin FR-1 Bryant 2:00.84 2:28.60 2:43.29 2:22.07 2:22.07
36 Jenna Lapachinski JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:00.40 2:12.84 2:44.00 1:58.08 3:23.36
40 Jacqui Brown FR-1 UMass Boston 2:58.55 2:30.82 2:53.35 3:43.63 3:17.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Meaghan Bohigian SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:09.56 2:38.00 2:14.30 2:33.26 1:52.18 2:41.16
27 Bethany Frye FR-1 Regis 2:14.78 2:38.56 2:16.37 2:38.56 3:07.10 2:19.54
37 Elize McKelvey Sophomore Lesley 3:05.93 2:44.54 2:34.67 2:01.76 3:19.10 3:19.10
38 Jamie Nunes JR-3 RIC 3:30.25 2:46.86 2:31.85 1:56.81 3:00.21 2:58.54
39 Heather Pierce SO-2 Keene State 3:00.29 2:51.70 3:17.46 2:48.27 2:07.06 3:14.02
41 Erin Benson FR-1 Cobleskill 3:15.31 2:55.95 2:57.71 2:29.56 2:19.00 3:27.62
42 Allison Tamiso FR-1 Keene State 2:10.29 2:56.06 2:41.98 3:03.11 2:27.89 3:33.04
43 Lisa Sander FR-1 Keene State 2:25.93 3:02.41 2:55.12 2:22.28 3:51.66 2:31.40
44 Janelle Piche Sophomore CC Rhode Island 3:21.80 3:05.13 3:55.12 2:59.58 3:08.84 2:55.88
45 Tara Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:13.01 3:07.33 2:44.85 2:14.88 3:29.81 3:37.31
46 Dinah Quintanilla Freshman CC Rhode Island 3:48.25 3:13.43 2:46.35 3:34.71 2:44.42 2:32.81