December 12, 2009
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blest Norris Freshman CC Rhode Island 6.97 7.25 7.60 8.93 8.44 6.63 7.32
2 Bertony Jean-Louis SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.97 8.37 7.88 6.14 8.02 6.49 9.00
3 Hafiz Greigre   GBTC 7.00 5.46 7.91 6.30 6.09 9.10 8.82
4 Darius Velez Junior Unattached 7.01 8.70 8.77 7.57 8.98 8.00 7.79
5 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 7.04 5.71 5.07 7.82 5.57 6.06 7.61
6 Jacob Lady-Schreiber Sophomore Unattached 7.11 9.10 8.68 5.62 4.98 5.91 5.05
6 Kyle Williams 3 Unattached 7.11 5.83 8.68 8.39 7.04 8.32 8.39
8 Joshua Roman FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.15 8.58 7.51 9.01 6.65 6.22 8.01
9 Duran Shand FR-1 Keene State 7.17 8.82 7.68 6.53 6.96 5.88 8.61
10 Alex Joseph JR-3 American Int'l 7.20 7.20 8.00 5.26 5.69 7.42 8.64
10 Nate Starling SO-2 Worcester State 7.20 7.13 5.76 7.85 5.04 7.56 6.70
12 Hymlaire Lamisere SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.21 8.22 6.28 7.43 7.86 6.49 7.21
13 Mark Johnson   Unattached 7.23 6.29 7.02 6.08 5.93 7.60 5.28
14 Andre Wilson   Connecticut Legends 7.25 8.49 6.38 7.98 5.44 5.08 8.56
15 Antwan Harris   Connecticut Legends 7.26 9.01 7.63 7.70 9.37 7.41 9.30
16 Thomas O'Connor JR-3 Bryant 7.30 6.50 5.62 6.21 6.72 7.96 5.92
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blest Norris Freshman CC Rhode Island 6.14 8.44 6.83 7.81 6.07 6.28 6.97
2 Bertony Jean-Louis SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.44 5.79 8.79 8.58 5.93 5.58 6.97
3 Hafiz Greigre   GBTC 6.30 5.39 6.30 6.58 7.21 6.65 7.00
4 Darius Velez Junior Unattached 5.75 6.45 8.35 5.75 9.12 5.12 7.01
5 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 6.83 7.68 5.57 6.06 6.13 8.73 7.04
6 Kyle Williams 3 Unattached 8.18 8.46 5.62 8.89 8.82 6.55 7.11
10 Nate Starling SO-2 Worcester State 7.85 6.05 5.91 8.72 7.92 5.40 7.20
14 Andre Wilson   Connecticut Legends 7.62 8.78 6.67 7.54 6.17 6.31 7.25
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jacob Lady-Schreiber Sophomore Unattached 8.68 7.90 7.11 4.98 8.18 8.46
8 Joshua Roman FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.01 8.23 7.15 5.65 6.65 8.66
9 Duran Shand FR-1 Keene State 8.11 5.45 7.17 8.11 7.46 5.88
10 Alex Joseph JR-3 American Int'l 7.13 7.56 7.20 8.86 8.86 5.76
12 Hymlaire Lamisere SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.01 6.13 7.21 5.12 7.36 8.87
13 Mark Johnson   Unattached 6.73 7.67 7.23 9.26 9.11 8.10
15 Antwan Harris   Connecticut Legends 7.05 8.28 7.26 5.23 8.72 5.59
16 Thomas O'Connor JR-3 Bryant 6.36 8.84 7.30 5.92 9.42 6.72

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bertony Jean-Louis SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.30 7.00 8.68 8.96 6.86 8.68 6.30
2 Blest Norris Freshman CC Rhode Island 8.61 7.00 6.44 7.14 6.79 7.14 7.21
3 Hafiz Greigre   GBTC 5.16 7.06 5.23 6.85 8.97 9.18 8.97
4 Darius Velez Junior Unattached 5.11 7.09 9.01 7.94 5.04 9.08 6.88
5 Nate Starling SO-2 Worcester State 5.13 7.12 7.91 7.98 8.41 8.12 6.77
6 Kyle Williams 3 Unattached 8.49 7.13 5.78 9.06 6.42 9.06 5.49
7 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 5.87 7.15 6.22 7.01 6.51 6.87 5.15
8 Andre Wilson   Connecticut Legends 8.00 7.20 8.50 7.42 5.33 7.56 7.71
9 Alex Joseph JR-3 American Int'l 6.49 7.21 6.35 8.44 7.43 7.79 8.08
10 Jacob Lady-Schreiber Sophomore Unattached 6.38 7.24 6.59 5.72 6.45 6.16 6.01
11 Hymlaire Lamisere SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.33 7.24 6.01 9.13 6.38 6.52 6.52
12 Duran Shand FR-1 Keene State 6.76 7.26 8.79 5.52 5.81 9.37 9.22
13 Antwan Harris   Connecticut Legends 6.97 7.26 9.44 7.70 6.90 6.47 5.59
14 Joshua Roman FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.86 7.27 6.11 9.46 6.11 7.20 7.71
15 Thomas O'Connor JR-3 Bryant 6.11 7.27 8.44 6.98 7.27 8.87 8.36
16 Mark Johnson   Unattached 8.45 7.28 7.94 5.32 8.30 6.12 8.59
17 George N'Tow FR-1 RIC 5.41 7.30 8.84 6.87 7.38 5.55 7.82
18 Zachary Ibanez FR Unattached 5.77 7.30 7.67 6.79 6.06 6.87 8.40
18 Carlos DeLaRosa JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.62 7.30 7.60 9.42 6.36 5.77 7.67
20 Michael Iasevoli FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.14 7.30 8.62 7.67 8.54 8.62 9.27
21 Devon Jennings SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.21 7.31 7.83 7.75 6.44 6.58 7.17
22 Chris Goins FR-1 American Int'l 5.87 7.33 6.23 7.55 6.89 7.26 8.80
23 Joshua Adams FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.77 7.33 6.23 8.65 7.04 7.11 5.50
24 Koffi Selom Egbeto   Unattached 7.06 7.35 6.69 8.97 6.18 7.72 7.94
25 Tejorn Davis FR-1 Northeastern 9.42 7.36 8.76 7.14 7.51 7.81 6.33
26 Brendon Wilson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.24 7.37 6.19 7.52 8.26 7.67 8.04
27 Sam Bastien JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.76 7.39 6.58 7.25 7.91 9.54 6.51
28 Albert Paitoo SO-2 American Int'l 9.18 7.40 7.48 9.33 6.52 7.85 7.85
29 Michael Begansky JR-3 American Int'l 6.15 7.41 6.90 8.16 8.08 8.45 6.82
30 Louseney Kromah Sophomore Roxbury CC 9.56 7.41 9.27 6.60 7.12 9.12 5.41
31 Terrance Worilds FR-1 American Int'l 6.46 7.42 5.57 6.09 6.39 8.39 7.42
32 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 7.72 7.42 7.94 7.72 7.57 8.54 5.64
33 James Ferdenzi FR-1 Emmanuel 7.88 7.43 8.99 6.69 9.59 8.62 9.29
34 Chris Payne FR-1 Bentley 7.30 7.44 6.70 6.70 6.03 6.18 5.29
35 Mike Sullivan Senior Unattached 5.21 7.44 6.63 5.44 5.36 9.60 6.33
36 Brendan Bergson JR-3 Northeastern 7.83 7.45 6.11 9.24 5.29 6.71 7.60
37 Jeff Hajj SR-4 Salem State 8.73 7.46 9.55 7.91 8.21 7.76 7.69
38 Mohammed Malik FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.63 7.46 8.58 8.88 7.54 9.18 8.28
39 Aloysius Togbah FR-1 RIC 8.07 7.47 8.45 5.91 9.49 7.10 8.45
40 Michael Cole FR-1 RIC 9.05 7.48 7.33 9.20 8.68 6.21 8.01
41 Stanley Xuelin SO-2 Brandeis 7.22 7.52 7.67 6.10 7.67 5.87 6.70
41 Justin Roberts JR-3 American Int'l 6.70 7.52 6.77 5.87 8.20 8.13 8.43
43 Lloyd Brown SR-4 American Int'l 8.14 7.53 7.46 8.81 7.84 8.44 8.74
44 Julio Arzu FR-1 Worcester State 9.06 7.55 9.82 8.38 9.82 8.76 7.33
45 Nick O'Brien SO-2 Emmanuel 9.59 7.55 7.48 9.67 8.91 7.25 7.63
46 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.96 7.56 5.45 8.92 6.66 8.47 5.37
47 Darius Smith FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.69 7.58 6.67 7.58 8.42 7.81 7.21
48 Andrew May FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.30 7.62 9.22 8.61 6.71 7.62 5.57
49 James Reyes Freshman CC Rhode Island 8.08 7.62 9.91 6.48 7.47 9.83 8.08
50 Adam Correia Sophomore Unattached 8.31 7.62 9.30 5.57 9.38 5.49 5.41
51 Ryan Perkins FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.69 7.63 7.48 9.85 7.71 6.79 8.40
52 Chris Szrom FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.39 7.63 9.62 6.34 7.48 6.95 8.40
53 Collins Atuquayfio JR-3 American Int'l 6.51 7.65 8.57 9.72 8.80 9.11 8.95
54 Todd Paquin FR-1 Worcester State 6.20 7.65 7.88 8.88 8.88 9.03 6.28
55 Joseph Pugliano FR-1 Bryant 8.95 7.65 6.97 9.34 9.34 9.80 8.04
56 Grant Nolan FR-1 Bentley 8.04 7.65 7.96 8.65 5.97 9.34 5.36
57 josh cobb FR-1 Cobleskill 6.44 7.66 6.13 9.20 9.66 9.27 8.20
58 Daniel Sperrazza FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.12 7.66 9.50 8.97 7.97 9.58 7.28
59 Justin Hoffner JR-3 Bryant 8.29 7.67 8.82 9.44 9.44 9.74 9.51
60 Matt Leeds SR-4 Worcester State 6.84 7.68 5.69 7.38 9.37 9.60 8.68
61 Stanely Jones FR-1 RIC 5.46 7.69 8.46 10.00 7.69 5.39 7.08
62 John Colombo FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.48 7.71 7.71 7.95 7.64 7.48 9.33
63 Douglas Dombrowik SO-2 Keene State 8.88 7.72 7.03 7.03 7.72 5.72 7.57
64 Michael Arons FR-1 Bryant 8.51 7.73 9.82 6.03 9.51 5.80 7.35
65 Jonathan Larcom SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.21 7.74 5.73 5.89 5.96 9.45 6.66
66 Scott Wheeler Senior Lesley 6.05 7.75 7.29 8.76 5.43 8.37 8.53
67 Josh Mahoney FR-1 Bentley 6.44 7.75 5.82 7.75 7.29 9.61 7.52
68 Denard Mondesir SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6.98 7.75 6.67 7.99 8.22 7.52 7.99
69 Johnson Nguyen SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.53 7.82 7.82 8.53 8.45 9.54 10.09
70 Tim Hill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.02 7.84 8.31 9.65 10.20 7.92 9.65
71 elias barber FR-1 Cobleskill 8.95 7.85 8.72 9.58 8.80 9.50 7.85
72 Tony Nelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.66 7.85 6.75 10.21 6.75 8.25 9.35
73 Brendan Raftery   GBTC 8.90 7.87 7.09 7.17 6.61 5.51 5.67
74 Brett Mello SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6.05 7.96 8.92 8.92 9.95 9.79 5.89
75 Bryant Wing FR-1 Worcester State 7.89 7.97 9.09 8.21 6.38 6.14 8.29
76 Shawn Paquin JR-3 Bentley 5.83 7.98 5.83 6.55 8.30 9.90 9.10
77 neil steinberg 2 Unattached 5.76 7.99 7.12 6.48 9.51 6.32 8.71
78 Matthew Bandarra SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.20 8.00 7.04 7.92 10.40 6.80 6.72
78 Christopher McConnell   GBTC 9.52 8.00 8.48 9.76 9.76 6.80 9.28
80 Dylan Wingard Freshman CC Rhode Island 9.19 8.06 8.63 9.92 7.74 6.86 6.69
81 Pat Froass SO-2 Emmanuel 9.64 8.10 7.13 5.84 6.40 10.45 5.75
82 Perry Russo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.88 8.16 7.18 9.14 7.35 8.00 5.96
83 Chad Binette JR-3 Worcester State 8.16 8.16 8.00 5.72 9.96 8.08 7.43
84 Anthony Loui SR-4 UMass Boston 6.88 8.19 6.15 7.78 9.83 7.13 7.37
85 Sean Murray FR-1 American Int'l 10.46 8.23 10.54 8.48 10.21 8.07 10.70
86 Pat Lattari FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.91 8.25 6.52 9.08 8.91 9.57 6.44
87 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 7.38 8.29 9.95 7.13 10.12 6.14 8.71
88 Daeshawn Reid UN Unattached 6.55 8.29 9.45 7.38 10.78 9.70 10.78
89 Mario Edward   Connecticut Legends 9.45 8.36 6.11 10.04 6.36 6.19 6.11
90 Brody Marion FR-1 Emmanuel 8.28 8.36 9.95 7.86 10.62 5.94 9.70
91 Matthew Chatham SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.51 8.43 10.20 6.07 8.94 10.04 7.59
92 Tom Spencer JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.47 8.48 9.42 10.52 7.04 9.76 7.72
93 Bill McDonough   MassVelocity 10.83 8.80 7.75 8.80 10.65 7.84 7.31
94 Stanley Vieira Senior Lesley 7.34 8.84 9.73 6.37 9.55 10.08 7.96
95 Will Foley UN Unattached 10.33 9.56 12.34 11.00 9.47 9.37 11.09
  Peter Early Junior Triboro Tornados Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Hafiz Greigre   GBTC 7.06 8.12 8.12
31 Terrance Worilds FR-1 American Int'l 7.42 6.68 7.05
40 Michael Cole FR-1 RIC 7.48 6.06 5.24
47 Darius Smith FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.58 7.66 7.81
81 Pat Froass SO-2 Emmanuel 8.10 6.24 6.32
89 Mario Edward   Connecticut Legends 8.36 9.03 8.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nate Starling SO-2 Worcester State 8.90 6.48 9.05 7.12 8.76 8.33
7 Jim Guerrier Freshman Roxbury CC 7.80 5.72 5.37 7.15 6.22 8.87
50 Adam Correia Sophomore Unattached 7.62 8.69 8.84 7.62 5.34 8.92
51 Ryan Perkins FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.11 8.93 6.72 7.63 9.08 7.79
67 Josh Mahoney FR-1 Bentley 7.83 9.15 5.51 7.75 7.21 10.08
80 Dylan Wingard Freshman CC Rhode Island 8.79 10.48 9.84 8.06 6.61 10.40
85 Sean Murray FR-1 American Int'l 10.21 5.77 9.55 8.23 8.56 9.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Darius Velez Junior Unattached 7.09 8.16 8.16 9.22 6.95 7.45 9.08
9 Alex Joseph JR-3 American Int'l 7.21 5.63 8.30 6.13 5.63 5.77 5.70
10 Jacob Lady-Schreiber Sophomore Unattached 7.24 5.51 8.55 6.01 5.22 5.29 6.16
12 Duran Shand FR-1 Keene State 7.26 7.12 7.63 6.68 6.39 5.88 8.72
43 Lloyd Brown SR-4 American Int'l 7.53 8.44 7.84 6.71 9.04 7.99 9.79
78 Christopher McConnell   GBTC 8.00 6.56 5.68 8.80 5.92 6.48 6.08
86 Pat Lattari FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.25 8.91 7.59 6.85 10.56 9.33 9.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Blest Norris Freshman CC Rhode Island 7.00
20 Michael Iasevoli FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.30
24 Koffi Selom Egbeto   Unattached 7.35
32 Kyle Duguay SR-4 RIC 7.42
53 Collins Atuquayfio JR-3 American Int'l 7.65
58 Daniel Sperrazza FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.66
69 Johnson Nguyen SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Sam Bastien JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.39 7.25 9.02 8.35 6.80
33 James Ferdenzi FR-1 Emmanuel 7.43 6.17 8.40 7.43 6.10
52 Chris Szrom FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.63 9.92 9.62 8.85 7.79
77 neil steinberg 2 Unattached 7.99 7.51 6.24 6.00 9.11
84 Anthony Loui SR-4 UMass Boston 8.19 10.57 8.11 8.44 9.09
90 Brody Marion FR-1 Emmanuel 8.36 9.37 6.27 8.36 8.95
  Peter Early Junior Triboro Tornados Track Club NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Devon Jennings SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.31 7.97
22 Chris Goins FR-1 American Int'l 7.33 7.70
28 Albert Paitoo SO-2 American Int'l 7.40 8.00
41 Justin Roberts JR-3 American Int'l 7.52 8.13
48 Andrew May FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.62 9.53
49 James Reyes Freshman CC Rhode Island 7.62 7.24
83 Chad Binette JR-3 Worcester State 8.16 6.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bertony Jean-Louis SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.84 5.88 7.91 7.00 8.40 7.70 6.86
17 George N'Tow FR-1 RIC 8.47 6.50 8.03 7.30 7.82 6.14 5.33
36 Brendan Bergson JR-3 Northeastern 6.63 8.65 7.68 7.45 5.37 7.60 7.75
41 Stanley Xuelin SO-2 Brandeis 7.00 8.50 6.92 7.52 7.98 6.32 5.94
44 Julio Arzu FR-1 Worcester State 6.35 8.54 7.33 7.55 8.61 9.82 5.82
62 John Colombo FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.02 5.63 9.33 7.71 6.79 8.64 6.79
78 Matthew Bandarra SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.92 10.24 8.56 8.00 9.04 8.80 5.60
88 Daeshawn Reid UN Unattached 8.79 9.62 9.70 8.29 7.71 10.12 6.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Joshua Adams FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.67 6.89 5.87 8.43 7.92 7.33 7.26
30 Louseney Kromah Sophomore Roxbury CC 8.90 7.71 8.38 6.90 6.75 7.41 9.64
46 Corey Sleep SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.00 8.70 5.52 5.75 6.35 7.56 9.76
54 Todd Paquin FR-1 Worcester State 9.03 7.88 7.35 7.20 6.20 7.65 8.34
57 josh cobb FR-1 Cobleskill 8.58 9.27 5.75 7.89 9.73 7.66 8.89
61 Stanely Jones FR-1 RIC 6.00 7.77 9.31 9.31 5.69 7.69 7.46
72 Tony Nelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.58 8.48 9.58 8.09 7.38 7.85 9.50
92 Tom Spencer JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6.11 9.59 10.35 9.33 7.55 8.48 9.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kyle Williams 3 Unattached 7.13 6.35
15 Thomas O'Connor JR-3 Bryant 7.27 5.17
29 Michael Begansky JR-3 American Int'l 7.41 7.78
35 Mike Sullivan Senior Unattached 7.44 5.81
55 Joseph Pugliano FR-1 Bryant 7.65 8.42
68 Denard Mondesir SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.75 9.38
95 Will Foley UN Unattached 9.56 9.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Andre Wilson   Connecticut Legends 5.84 8.79 7.20
37 Jeff Hajj SR-4 Salem State 9.70 8.21 7.46
45 Nick O'Brien SO-2 Emmanuel 6.50 7.40 7.55
56 Grant Nolan FR-1 Bentley 9.11 8.88 7.65
65 Jonathan Larcom SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.90 5.89 7.74
66 Scott Wheeler Senior Lesley 9.38 6.98 7.75
70 Tim Hill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.04 5.65 7.84
74 Brett Mello SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.92 5.66 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Mark Johnson   Unattached 6.05 7.28 8.16
25 Tejorn Davis FR-1 Northeastern 8.47 7.36 7.66
34 Chris Payne FR-1 Bentley 5.73 7.44 9.30
38 Mohammed Malik FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.25 7.46 5.97
39 Aloysius Togbah FR-1 RIC 5.31 7.47 6.20
60 Matt Leeds SR-4 Worcester State 5.61 7.68 6.07
87 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 8.05 8.29 10.03
93 Bill McDonough   MassVelocity 10.30 8.80 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Hymlaire Lamisere SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.01 5.87 7.68 5.36 7.24
14 Joshua Roman FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.02 9.24 9.46 5.17 7.27
18 Zachary Ibanez FR Unattached 7.23 5.77 5.26 5.19 7.30
26 Brendon Wilson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.86 7.01 5.16 8.63 7.37
63 Douglas Dombrowik SO-2 Keene State 9.73 6.49 7.80 7.11 7.72
64 Michael Arons FR-1 Bryant 9.05 9.59 7.12 8.35 7.73
71 elias barber FR-1 Cobleskill 5.89 6.60 8.80 6.44 7.85
73 Brendan Raftery   GBTC 9.29 8.11 9.13 6.06 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Antwan Harris   Connecticut Legends 5.30 7.63 9.15 7.26
18 Carlos DeLaRosa JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.26 5.33 6.87 7.30
59 Justin Hoffner JR-3 Bryant 5.68 9.05 7.21 7.67
75 Bryant Wing FR-1 Worcester State 7.73 7.02 8.37 7.97
76 Shawn Paquin JR-3 Bentley 6.55 6.63 9.26 7.98
82 Perry Russo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.55 6.37 8.74 8.16
91 Matthew Chatham SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.96 8.43 10.46 8.43
94 Stanley Vieira Senior Lesley 9.99 11.32 7.25 8.84