February 13, 2009
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Rutt Junior Connecticut 1:13.30 1:15.81 1:02.65 1:20.82 1:06.41
2 Brian Gagnon Senior Connecticut 46.59 1:02.32 1:02.95 1:01.70 1:18.06
3 Nicholas Reid Senior Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.19 1:09.21 1:03.49 1:02.86 50.80
4 Chris Rutherford Freshman Monmouth 1:18.49 50.18 1:04.33 48.89 1:07.55
5 Jared Sabre Sophomore St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.20 1:18.23 1:04.65 58.19 53.02
6 Sean Casey Junior Lafayette 1:22.79 56.92 1:04.68 1:15.68 53.04
7 Nicholas Sanborn Sophomore Rhode Island 56.54 1:08.23 1:04.98 50.69 48.74
8 Jared Davis Senior La Salle 54. 1:16. 1:05. 1:16. 1:06.
9 Joshua Hewitson Freshman UMBC 51.44 1:09.67 1:05.11 1:04.46 1:03.16
10 Bernier Lauredan Senior NYU 46.27 53.44 1:05.17 56.70 1:06.48
11 Marcus Dickerson Junior UMBC 59.49 1:11.38 1:06.09 1:10.72 55.52
12 Warren Lane Sophomore Hartford 1:22.28 1:25.60 1:06.35 1:17.63 50.43
13 John O'Loughlin Freshman Columbia 1:13.11 1:15.10 1:06.46 1:00.48 1:09.12
14 Justin Worthing Freshman TCNJ 1:01.81 57.16 1:06.46 57.16 1:16.43
15 Ashton Johnson Senior La Salle 1:15.41 58.06 1:06.73 1:14.07 1:02.06
16 Dylan Wenik Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.76 1:02.79 1:06.79 1:24.16 1:04.79
17 David Laratta Freshman La Salle 55.46 1:25.53 1:06.82 1:12.17 1:18.18
18 Eric Fay Sophomore Monmouth 55.47 1:20.87 1:06.83 1:16.86 53.47
19 Shilah Richardson Junior Buffalo State 47.55 1:00.27 1:06.96 1:00.27 56.92
20 Joel Trager Junior Ithaca 1:08.83 1:16.26 1:07.48 1:20.98 1:21.65
21 Mark Kichar Sophomore New Haven 50.73 1:25.23 1:07.64 1:24.55 1:09.67
22 Charles Karam Freshman College of St. Rose 1:27.61 57.05 1:07.91 1:00.44 1:10.63
23 Alex Szela Freshman Delaware 1:20.28 1:19.60 1:08.03 1:12.80 53.07
24 Sean Quinn Junior Columbia 1:06.18 55.26 1:08.22 48.44 55.94
25 Jake Dylik Freshman La Salle 1:10.96 1:08.23 1:08.23 1:17.10 1:00.05
26 Matthew Cunningham Senior Rhode Island 1:03.36 1:14.38 1:08.87 1:24.03 1:22.65
27 Reginald James Senior Kean 50.05 1:01.17 1:09.51 1:22.72 1:04.65
28 Stephen O'Donnell Senior La Salle 1:28.54 1:14.59 1:09.71 1:15.29 52.29
29 Bill Stochmal Sophomore Hartford 1:02.28 1:04.38 1:09.97 53.88 1:23.27
30 Kevin Myslinski Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:26.63 1:02.69 1:10.43 1:30.86 1:05.50
31 Michael Gallagher Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.72 1:18.93 1:10.47 1:09.77 52.15
32 Aaron Catlin Sophomore Ithaca 1:16.31 1:10.65 1:10.65 1:03.59 1:31.85
33 Royce Scrivano Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:24.77 1:08.38 1:11.23 1:28.33 1:24.06
34 Kurt Henning Junior Rhode Island 52.73 1:26.93 1:11.25 1:13.39 1:26.93
35 Kevin Hurley Sophomore Ithaca 1:09.15 1:31.24 1:11.28 57.03 1:02.02
36 Peterson Paquiot Junior Kean 1:10.63 56.36 1:11.34 58.50 1:29.18
37 Miguel Zapata Sophomore Fairleigh Dickinson 1:32.84 1:21.24 1:12.53 1:29.94 58.03
38 Steve Delianites Freshman NYU 1:15.66 1:31.23 1:14.17 56.37 1:11.95
39 Adam Wells Sophomore Hartford 1:13.39 1:10.37 1:15.66 1:20.20 1:08.10
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Rutt Junior Connecticut 1:19.57 1:02.65 50.12 52.63 1:15.18
2 Brian Gagnon Senior Connecticut 1:21.21 1:02.95 56.03 44.07 1:21.21
3 Nicholas Reid Senior Fairleigh Dickinson 1:11.75 1:03.49 57.78 56.51 1:10.48
4 Chris Rutherford Freshman Monmouth 1:18.49 1:04.33 55.33 1:13.98 1:23.63
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jared Sabre Sophomore St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.65 1:15.00 1:02.71
6 Sean Casey Junior Lafayette 1:04.68 1:11.80 58.86
9 Joshua Hewitson Freshman UMBC 1:05.11 57.30 48.84
10 Bernier Lauredan Senior NYU 1:05.17 1:24.07 1:10.39
17 David Laratta Freshman La Salle 1:06.82 1:18.85 1:09.50
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Nicholas Sanborn Sophomore Rhode Island 1:17.33 1:04.98
8 Jared Davis Senior La Salle 1:08. 1:05.
11 Marcus Dickerson Junior UMBC 1:19.97 1:06.09
13 John O'Loughlin Freshman Columbia 1:15.77 1:06.46
16 Dylan Wenik Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.44 1:06.79
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Warren Lane Sophomore Hartford 1:20.95 1:06.35
15 Ashton Johnson Senior La Salle 1:06.73 1:06.73
18 Eric Fay Sophomore Monmouth 1:23.54 1:06.83
24 Sean Quinn Junior Columbia 1:09.59 1:08.22
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Justin Worthing Freshman TCNJ 1:06.46
19 Shilah Richardson Junior Buffalo State 1:06.96
21 Mark Kichar Sophomore New Haven 1:07.64
25 Jake Dylik Freshman La Salle 1:08.23
37 Miguel Zapata Sophomore Fairleigh Dickinson 1:12.53
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Charles Karam Freshman College of St. Rose 1:07.23 1:07.91
23 Alex Szela Freshman Delaware 1:16.20 1:08.03
28 Stephen O'Donnell Senior La Salle 1:05.53 1:09.71
Men's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Matthew Cunningham Senior Rhode Island 56.48 53.03 1:28.85 1:08.87 1:21.96
27 Reginald James Senior Kean 1:17.16 1:20.64 1:01.87 1:09.51 1:08.82
30 Kevin Myslinski Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:14.66 1:25.22 1:23.82 1:10.43 1:11.14
31 Michael Gallagher Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.84 1:23.16 1:14.70 1:10.47 1:29.50
34 Kurt Henning Junior Rhode Island 1:26.93 1:21.94 1:24.08 1:11.25 52.73
Men's 500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Joel Trager Junior Ithaca 1:06.81 1:15.58 55.34 1:05.46 1:07.48
29 Bill Stochmal Sophomore Hartford 1:30.27 58.08 56.68 1:24.67 1:09.97
33 Royce Scrivano Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.55 1:13.37 1:05.54 1:21.21 1:11.23
39 Adam Wells Sophomore Hartford 1:22.47 55.99 1:18.69 1:08.10 1:15.66
Men's 500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Aaron Catlin Sophomore Ithaca 1:14.89 1:10.65
35 Kevin Hurley Sophomore Ithaca 1:14.14 1:11.28
36 Peterson Paquiot Junior Kean 1:01.36 1:11.34
38 Steve Delianites Freshman NYU 1:11.95 1:14.17