February 13, 2009
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristine Marquez Junior Delaware 56.51 1:04.43 1:09.51 57.64
2 Alisha Mckeithan Junior Lincoln (Pa.) 56.81 50.00 55.11 44.88
3 LESLIE WILLIAMS Senior Cabrini 57.18 48.61 41.17 1:12.05
4 Michele Miller Sophomore Colgate 57.52 45.44 1:09.03 1:12.48
5 Marcia McCord Sophomore Ithaca 58.12 49.99 1:09.75 1:06.26
6 Courtney McKnight Junior La Salle 58.41 57.25 1:14.77 58.41
7 Jasmine Johnson Sophomore East Stroudsburg 58.46 52.62 1:13.66 46.77
8 Illiana Blackshear Senior Monmouth 58.62 58.04 49.83 44.56
9 Kristi Cox Sophomore Delaware 59.2 1:12.2 1:09.8 54.4
10 Stacy Doornbos Senior Washington & Lee 59.36 51.05 1:04.71 1:16.58
11 Christina Neilson Sophomore Haverford 59.64 55.47 56.66 51.29
12 Melody Lopez-Bernstein Freshman St. Peter's 59.68 1:11.02 1:01.47 59.68
13 Kaycee Martinez Junior Hartford 59.7 1:00.2 51.3 1:01.4
14 Marisa Poleto Sophomore Hartford 59.79 46.64 1:00.99 1:00.99
15 Kelly Watson Sophomore St. Peter's 59.97 47.38 56.98 59.97
16 Asia Hollis Sophomore Delaware 59.98 53.99 43.79 49.19
17 Kristina Rembert Sophomore Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.01 59.41 54.61 54.01
18 Ariana Bass Junior Hartford 1:00.06 1:10.87 1:03.67 1:00.66
19 CAITLIN GIBSON Junior NYU 1:00.17 1:03.78 1:14.01 49.95
20 Katheine Kolombatovich Sophomore Columbia 1:00.45 58.04 44.13 1:02.27
21 Claudine Williams Junior Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.49 1:03.52 1:05.94 1:13.80
22 Meryl Wimberley Sophomore TCNJ 1:00.9 1:14.9 1:06.9 1:17.3
23 Alexi Capsouras Senior Delaware 1:00.93 54.23 1:09.46 1:07.64
24 Rian Smith Freshman Columbia 1:00.95 1:04.00 54.25 46.94
25 CHRISTIANA TAYLOR Junior Cabrini 1:01.22 1:01.84 1:10.41 42.86
26 KerryAnn Binns Sophomore St. Peter's 1:01.28 59.45 52.70 1:00.67
27 Asha Jones Senior Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.3 1:13.5 59.4 1:05.5
28 Antonia Armstrong Freshman Buffalo State 1:01.52 1:08.91 1:15.06 55.99
29 Rachel McQueeney Freshman Wagner 1:01.62 1:01.01 1:18.26 1:05.94
30 Lauren Wenzel Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.64 43.15 1:12.12 54.25
31 Aileen Keogh Junior Haverford 1:01.83 1:10.49 46.99 1:01.83
32 Sharifa Doyle Sophomore St. Peter's 1:02. 53. 46. 1:16.
33 Noelle Edmonson Sophomore Colgate 1:02.29 56.69 43.61 56.07
34 Natalie Stier Freshman Washington & Lee 1:02.38 1:16.73 53.03 1:14.24
35 Kara Parillo Senior East Stroudsburg 1:02.74 44.55 1:17.17 1:20.94
36 Sallie Armstrong Junior Washington & Lee 1:02.78 1:00.90 56.51 1:00.27
37 Francyna Evins Freshman Wagner 1:02.81 57.16 54.02 44.60
38 Kelly Clyde Sophomore Lafayette 1:02.99 51.66 1:08.66 1:13.07
39 Emily Ondrejka Sophomore Ithaca 1:03.17 46.12 1:11.39 1:07.60
40 Kylie Lipinski Freshman Haverford 1:03.22 1:04.49 1:20.29 1:08.91
41 Tara Hildenbrand Senior Washington & Lee 1:03.29 51.27 57.60 53.17
42 Ashley Maynard Senior Rider 1:03.44 1:06.62 46.32 1:10.42
43 Megan Snell Freshman Colgate 1:03.56 55.94 1:12.46 54.67
44 Nicole Dow Sophomore Hartford 1:04. 59. 1:09. 1:05.
45 Mahrukh Khawaja Sophomore Hartford 1:04.5 1:03.8 1:21.2 1:05.1
46 Lindsay Harris Sophomore Ithaca 1:04.51 1:20.00 1:10.32 59.35
47 Haley O'Sullivan Sophomore Columbia 1:04.89 1:13.98 1:14.63 1:14.63
48 Kasey Bush Freshman NYU 1:06.07 1:04.75 1:10.04 54.18
49 Caitlin Logan Freshman Hunter 1:15.22 1:17.48 1:23.50 1:35.53
50 Oceane Mercadal Freshman Hunter 1:20.27 1:33.92 1:13.05 1:01.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristine Marquez Junior Delaware 56.51 1:06.12 50.30 1:07.25 1:05.56
5 Marcia McCord Sophomore Ithaca 58.12 1:00.45 48.24 1:04.52 1:01.61
9 Kristi Cox Sophomore Delaware 59.2 55.0 44.9 1:12.2 49.1
16 Asia Hollis Sophomore Delaware 59.98 52.79 52.79 57.58 1:15.58
25 CHRISTIANA TAYLOR Junior Cabrini 1:01.22 1:14.08 1:09.79 53.27 50.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Alisha Mckeithan Junior Lincoln (Pa.) 56.81 1:08.18
3 LESLIE WILLIAMS Senior Cabrini 57.18 51.47
4 Michele Miller Sophomore Colgate 57.52 1:01.55
6 Courtney McKnight Junior La Salle 58.41 1:13.02
8 Illiana Blackshear Senior Monmouth 58.62 1:08.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jasmine Johnson Sophomore East Stroudsburg 46.19 50.28 58.46 52.03 56.71
10 Stacy Doornbos Senior Washington & Lee 51.65 1:05.89 59.36 52.83 54.02
13 Kaycee Martinez Junior Hartford 43.5 1:02.0 59.7 1:00.8 1:17.6
24 Rian Smith Freshman Columbia 1:00.95 53.64 1:00.95 55.47 45.72
39 Emily Ondrejka Sophomore Ithaca 50.54 1:11.39 1:03.17 54.33 1:07.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Christina Neilson Sophomore Haverford 1:00.24 45.93 59.64 1:12.76
17 Kristina Rembert Sophomore Lincoln (Pa.) 55.21 1:03.61 1:00.01 1:14.42
22 Meryl Wimberley Sophomore TCNJ 54.8 1:11.8 1:00.9 1:03.9
37 Francyna Evins Freshman Wagner 45.86 1:00.93 1:02.81 1:09.72
38 Kelly Clyde Sophomore Lafayette 45.36 1:16.85 1:02.99 1:09.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Marisa Poleto Sophomore Hartford 47.24 50.23 1:03.38 59.79 1:14.14 1:08.76
18 Ariana Bass Junior Hartford 54.66 1:03.07 55.26 1:00.06 1:07.27 1:04.87
21 Claudine Williams Junior Fairleigh Dickinson 55.05 1:18.04 1:05.94 1:00.49 1:00.49 1:07.75
27 Asha Jones Senior Fairleigh Dickinson 47.8 1:11.7 45.9 1:01.3 1:17.2 56.3
30 Lauren Wenzel Freshman St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.23 1:19.52 56.10 1:01.64 1:14.59 1:16.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 CAITLIN GIBSON Junior NYU 1:01.38 48.14 1:00.17 1:06.79 53.56
23 Alexi Capsouras Senior Delaware 1:11.29 1:13.73 1:00.93 1:13.73 1:13.12
28 Antonia Armstrong Freshman Buffalo State 51.68 55.99 1:01.52 47.37 1:03.37
29 Rachel McQueeney Freshman Wagner 56.08 57.93 1:01.62 1:01.62 1:05.94
35 Kara Parillo Senior East Stroudsburg 53.33 56.47 1:02.74 1:03.37 1:14.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Melody Lopez-Bernstein Freshman St. Peter's 57.30 59.68 1:05.06
15 Kelly Watson Sophomore St. Peter's 56.38 59.97 1:08.97
33 Noelle Edmonson Sophomore Colgate 1:10.39 1:02.29 1:17.87
48 Kasey Bush Freshman NYU 1:00.13 1:06.07 1:02.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 KerryAnn Binns Sophomore St. Peter's 1:01.28 45.96
31 Aileen Keogh Junior Haverford 1:01.83 1:20.38
32 Sharifa Doyle Sophomore St. Peter's 1:02. 1:05.
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Natalie Stier Freshman Washington & Lee 1:11.74 1:03.63 1:14.24 54.27 51.78 59.89 1:02.38
36 Sallie Armstrong Junior Washington & Lee 1:09.69 1:21.62 51.48 43.95 52.74 1:00.90 1:02.78
41 Tara Hildenbrand Senior Washington & Lee 1:00.76 1:18.48 51.90 57.60 48.74 48.74 1:03.29
46 Lindsay Harris Sophomore Ithaca 1:21.29 1:07.74 1:07.74 54.19 1:00.64 1:01.93 1:04.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Kylie Lipinski Freshman Haverford 1:03.22
44 Nicole Dow Sophomore Hartford 1:04.
49 Caitlin Logan Freshman Hunter 1:15.22
50 Oceane Mercadal Freshman Hunter 1:20.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Katheine Kolombatovich Sophomore Columbia 1:13.75 1:00.45 1:17.98 1:13.75
42 Ashley Maynard Senior Rider 1:12.96 1:03.44 1:00.91 1:10.42
43 Megan Snell Freshman Colgate 1:22.00 1:03.56 44.50 59.75
45 Mahrukh Khawaja Sophomore Hartford 1:10.9 1:04.5 1:22.5 1:10.3
47 Haley O'Sullivan Sophomore Columbia 1:12.68 1:04.89 45.43 1:10.09