February 7, 2009
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robyn Evangelist Sophomore Stockton 3:26.17 2:42.66 2:42.66 2:52.12 2:18.08 3:09.14 2:50.23 10
2 Hailey Neff Freshman Moravian 2:17.0 3:59.9 3:46.5 2:18.9 3:38.9 3:10.4 3:23.7 8
3 Lisa Jones Junior Rowan 2:15.5 3:25.2 2:36.8 3:00.0 4:02.0 3:13.6 3:05.8 6
4 Eileen O'Mara Freshman Rowan 4:04.37 3:15.88 2:27.40 3:39.16 4:08.25 3:13.94 3:08.13 5
5 Deb Yanessa Sophomore Ursinus 2:33.02 3:01.58 2:57.50 3:07.70 3:21.98 3:24.02 2:26.90 4
6 Amira Abdullah Freshman Rowan 2:27.01 4:14.68 3:16.70 3:18.77 3:14.63 3:27.05 2:39.43 3
7 Keneshia Anderson Sophomore St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.12 3:33.98 4:07.21 4:09.29 3:21.51 3:27.74 2:42.04 2
8 Robin England Sophomore Rutgers-Camden 2:53.89 4:01.74 3:44.78 4:14.46 4:08.10 3:32.05 3:53.26 1
9 Emilia Lopez Junior Georgian Court 3:33.88 2:44.69 4:25.22 2:38.28 3:50.99 3:33.88 3:38.16 -
10 Kelly Williams Senior Moravian 2:53.85 3:28.20 4:24.00 2:51.71 2:58.15 3:34.63 4:32.58 -
11 Tomesha Campbell Senior Albright 4:33.9 4:20.6 4:14.0 3:09.9 3:43.1 3:40.9 3:18.8 -
12 Elizabeth Fuoco Freshman Ursinus 4:09.60 2:42.68 4:11.82 2:42.68 4:00.68 3:42.85 3:45.08 -
13 Stephanie Rodas Freshman Johns Hopkins 4:06.79 4:25.08 3:09.67 2:51.39 4:02.22 3:48.51 4:31.93 -
14 Meghan McDermott Freshman Ursinus 3:28.91 3:28.91 3:10.55 4:24.01 4:46.97 3:49.57 4:44.67 -
15 Kate Duguid Senior Bryn Mawr 4:05.68 5:04.18 3:28.25 4:17.38 2:55.49 3:53.98 3:46.96 -
16 Katie Callahan Sophomore Ursinus 4:24.82 3:46.65 4:29.59 4:36.75 3:03.70 3:58.57 3:44.26 -
17 Megan Ford Junior Albright 4:38.49 4:13.92 5:03.07 3:19.32 5:16.72 4:33.03 5:49.48 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Deb Yanessa Sophomore Ursinus 3:24.02 3:36.27 3:40.35 4:21.15 4:12.99 4:19.11 4:10.95 4
11 Tomesha Campbell Senior Albright 3:40.9 3:47.5 3:58.5 4:09.6 4:20.6 4:36.1 4:16.2 -
12 Elizabeth Fuoco Freshman Ursinus 3:42.85 4:00.68 3:02.74 2:49.37 4:07.37 4:25.20 2:47.14 -
13 Stephanie Rodas Freshman Johns Hopkins 3:48.51 3:00.53 4:09.08 3:30.23 3:50.80 4:13.65 4:36.50 -
14 Meghan McDermott Freshman Ursinus 3:49.57 4:26.31 2:40.70 4:42.38 4:17.12 4:28.60 2:54.48 -
15 Kate Duguid Senior Bryn Mawr 3:53.98 4:31.42 4:33.76 3:49.30 3:23.57 4:52.48 4:10.36 -
16 Katie Callahan Sophomore Ursinus 3:58.57 4:43.90 5:02.99 4:20.05 3:32.33 3:10.86 4:03.35 -
17 Megan Ford Junior Albright 4:33.03 4:54.88 5:46.75 3:38.43 4:38.49 4:13.92 3:16.59 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robyn Evangelist Sophomore Stockton 2:52.12 3:11.04 3:41.30 3:29.95 3:09.14 2:57.80 10
2 Hailey Neff Freshman Moravian 3:27.5 3:21.8 4:05.6 2:36.1 3:10.4 2:34.2 8
3 Lisa Jones Junior Rowan 2:15.5 3:25.2 3:03.9 3:05.8 3:13.6 3:38.7 6
4 Eileen O'Mara Freshman Rowan 2:46.79 2:25.46 2:37.10 4:04.37 3:13.94 2:58.43 5
6 Amira Abdullah Freshman Rowan 3:37.41 4:27.10 3:10.49 2:58.07 3:27.05 2:37.36 3
7 Keneshia Anderson Sophomore St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:21.51 3:46.44 2:48.27 3:58.90 3:27.74 2:42.04 2
8 Robin England Sophomore Rutgers-Camden 4:31.43 4:35.67 3:06.61 4:16.58 3:32.05 2:49.64 1
9 Emilia Lopez Junior Georgian Court 3:40.30 3:27.47 2:29.72 3:14.63 3:33.88 3:46.72 -
10 Kelly Williams Senior Moravian 3:49.66 4:28.29 3:56.10 2:47.42 3:34.63 4:39.02 -