February 7, 2009
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Paulsen Junior Johns Hopkins 2:11.47 1:53.29 2:19.86 2:29.65 1:40.70 10
2 Christa Johnson Senior Ursinus 2:21.29 1:49.89 2:22.71 3:01.25 1:55.60 8
3 Cassie Cummings Freshman Johns Hopkins 3:00.7 3:06.5 2:24.6 2:40.5 2:10.1 6
4 Cecilia Furlong Freshman Johns Hopkins 3:11.09 1:55.55 2:28.13 2:10.36 2:38.50 5
5 Brooke DiNitzio Freshman Moravian 2:28.28 2:32.77 2:29.77 2:23.78 2:10.30 4
6 Caitlin Dorgan Sophomore Delaware Valley 2:51.28 3:13.81 2:30.24 2:19.73 2:57.29 3
7 Jasmine Murdock Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:05.55 2:14.85 2:34.99 2:07.10 2:41.19 2
8 Erica Wiles Senior Gettysburg 2:01.82 2:00.26 2:36.18 1:49.33 1:54.02 1
9 Katherine Rudy Sophomore Stockton 1:55.22 2:58.35 2:37.83 2:06.27 2:11.00 -
10 Atoya Webb Sophomore St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:08.48 3:13.23 2:38.38 2:22.55 2:43.14 -
11 Stephanie Donatone Freshman Ursinus 1:58.22 3:11.70 2:39.75 1:51.83 3:03.72 -
12 Virginia Tseng Senior Bryn Mawr 2:14.23 3:16.55 2:39.79 2:30.21 3:18.14 -
13 Diamond Butler Junior Cheyney 2:00.96 2:31.61 2:41.28 2:18.70 2:57.41 -
14 Angela Patane Senior Rowan 2:20.73 2:35.28 2:41.75 2:30.43 2:43.37 -
15 Stephanie Miller Senior Moravian 3:01.48 3:24.16 2:42.03 2:48.52 1:53.42 -
16 Lauren Rattan Freshman USMMA 2:58.73 2:53.81 2:43.97 2:39.05 3:18.41 -
17 Krystal Belcher Sophomore Georgian Court 2:51.2 3:25.8 2:44.7 2:36.4 2:18.3 -
18 Rebecca O'Malley Freshman Johns Hopkins 2:25.60 3:33.43 2:45.45 2:00.78 2:12.36 -
19 Jeannette Dobosz Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.77 2:17.73 2:45.93 3:25.76 2:44.27 -
20 Marianne Royce Freshman Gettysburg 2:51.21 2:01.34 2:46.22 3:17.81 2:34.59 -
21 Sarah Pope Freshman Farmingdale St. 2:07.07 2:55.55 2:47.19 3:37.35 2:32.15 -
22 Michelle Reinhart Sophomore Albright 2:03.80 3:29.12 2:47.29 2:48.97 2:15.51 -
23 Oge Okeke Junior Georgian Court 2:41.63 2:00.80 2:50.13 2:17.81 3:12.25 -
24 Margaret Mote Freshman Delaware Valley 3:29.68 2:23.20 2:50.47 2:48.77 3:36.50 -
25 Tomesha Campbell Senior Albright 3:25.26 2:08.29 2:51.05 2:21.98 2:15.13 -
26 Leah Boylan Sophomore Bryn Mawr 2:22.8 3:29.9 2:52.1 3:33.4 2:33.1 -
27 Sabrina Cimerol Freshman Ursinus 2:16.40 2:33.66 2:52.65 3:27.18 2:14.67 -
28 Kerri Harnisher Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.71 3:02.97 2:55.93 2:48.90 2:03.16 -
29 Naomie Kachel Senior Moravian 2:58.55 2:23.20 2:56.78 2:10.82 3:30.37 -
30 Kate Duguid Senior Bryn Mawr 3:13.45 3:36.74 2:59.12 2:37.63 2:59.12 -
31 Ashley Klimek Freshman Middlesex CC 3:15.44 2:20.41 3:09.74 3:53.38 2:52.67 -
32 Noemi Maldonado Sophomore Cumberland CC 3:02.67 3:36.06 3:16.41 3:51.77 3:36.06 -
33 Megan Ford Junior Albright 3:29.4 3:42.5 3:38.2 3:57.8 3:57.8 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Katherine Rudy Sophomore Stockton 1:56.80 2:37.83 -
14 Angela Patane Senior Rowan 2:59.55 2:41.75 -
22 Michelle Reinhart Sophomore Albright 2:08.82 2:47.29 -
24 Margaret Mote Freshman Delaware Valley 1:59.33 2:50.47 -
26 Leah Boylan Sophomore Bryn Mawr 3:23.0 2:52.1 -
27 Sabrina Cimerol Freshman Ursinus 3:20.28 2:52.65 -
29 Naomie Kachel Senior Moravian 2:56.78 2:56.78 -
30 Kate Duguid Senior Bryn Mawr 2:25.09 2:59.12 -
31 Ashley Klimek Freshman Middlesex CC 3:51.49 3:09.74 -
32 Noemi Maldonado Sophomore Cumberland CC 3:08.56 3:16.41 -
33 Megan Ford Junior Albright 3:14.1 3:38.2 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Caitlin Dorgan Sophomore Delaware Valley 2:30.24 3:10.81 3:03.30 3
12 Virginia Tseng Senior Bryn Mawr 2:39.79 2:31.80 3:08.56 -
13 Diamond Butler Junior Cheyney 2:41.28 2:38.06 2:09.03 -
15 Stephanie Miller Senior Moravian 2:42.03 2:40.41 2:56.62 -
16 Lauren Rattan Freshman USMMA 2:43.97 2:50.53 3:31.53 -
17 Krystal Belcher Sophomore Georgian Court 2:44.7 1:56.9 2:33.1 -
18 Rebecca O'Malley Freshman Johns Hopkins 2:45.45 2:55.38 2:37.18 -
20 Marianne Royce Freshman Gettysburg 2:46.22 2:34.59 2:32.93 -
21 Sarah Pope Freshman Farmingdale St. 2:47.19 2:18.77 3:23.98 -
23 Oge Okeke Junior Georgian Court 2:50.13 2:36.52 3:36.07 -
25 Tomesha Campbell Senior Albright 2:51.05 3:11.58 3:38.95 -
28 Kerri Harnisher Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:55.93 2:40.10 2:18.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Paulsen Junior Johns Hopkins 2:18.47 2:19.86 2:21.26 2:42.24 2:05.88 2:35.25 2:08.68 10
2 Christa Johnson Senior Ursinus 2:22.71 2:22.71 1:48.46 2:05.59 2:49.83 2:54.11 2:19.86 8
3 Cassie Cummings Freshman Johns Hopkins 2:56.4 2:24.6 2:56.4 2:17.3 2:17.3 2:52.0 2:30.3 6
4 Cecilia Furlong Freshman Johns Hopkins 2:47.39 2:28.13 2:26.65 2:04.43 2:44.43 1:46.66 2:53.32 5
5 Brooke DiNitzio Freshman Moravian 2:49.24 2:29.77 2:07.31 3:08.71 2:04.31 3:08.71 3:01.23 4
7 Jasmine Murdock Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:21.04 2:34.99 2:55.14 1:53.15 2:28.79 2:19.50 1:51.60 2
8 Erica Wiles Senior Gettysburg 3:12.11 2:36.18 2:36.18 3:21.48 2:19.00 2:25.25 1:49.33 1
10 Atoya Webb Sophomore St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:50.87 2:38.38 1:58.79 3:05.31 1:58.79 2:55.81 2:19.38 -
11 Stephanie Donatone Freshman Ursinus 3:14.90 2:39.75 2:07.80 2:15.79 2:46.14 2:28.57 2:38.16 -
19 Jeannette Dobosz Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:30.74 2:45.93 1:56.16 3:30.74 2:45.93 2:34.32 2:12.75 -