February 7, 2009
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Travis Stewart Senior Rutgers-Camden 8:50.68 6:16.79 10:58.05 8:29.46 10
2 David Sigmon Junior Johns Hopkins 9:05.65 9:05.65 6:27.42 11:05.70 8
3 Brian Rooney Freshman Johns Hopkins 9:14.11 9:25.20 11:16.02 7:45.46 6
4 Brenden Repack Freshman Gettysburg 9:23.5 10:14.2 8:55.3 7:19.5 5
5 Greg Kuczynski Senior Rowan 9:26.18 6:58.98 11:19.42 9:09.20 4
6 Michael Yuan Junior Johns Hopkins 9:29.09 7:29.59 11:45.68 6:38.37 3
7 Thomas Daniels Sophomore Gettysburg 9:29.1 11:45.6 7:18.2 10:26.0 2
8 Zach Rivenbark Freshman Moravian 9:37.82 9:03.15 12:19.61 8:45.82 1
9 Andrew Barnett Sophomore Johns Hopkins 9:38.02 11:16.29 7:42.42 11:33.63 -
10 Adam Sadler Freshman Farmingdale St. 9:44.33 8:57.59 6:49.04 9:38.49 -
11 Daniel Strein Senior Gettysburg 9:46.68 9:40.82 12:25.09 8:48.02 -
12 Jeffrey Centafont Sophomore Ursinus 9:48.87 7:27.55 6:52.21 10:24.21 -
13 Tim Betz Senior Moravian 9:50.36 10:55.30 7:46.39 8:45.42 -
14 Andy Reed Junior Gettysburg 9:50.5 10:14.1 10:14.1 6:53.3 -
15 Pete Spencer Senior USMMA 9:52.01 12:31.86 11:26.74 7:00.33 -
16 Thomas DiCamillo Junior Farmingdale St. 9:54.5 7:02.0 9:42.6 9:54.5 -
17 Sean Tiernan Freshman Farmingdale St. 10:00.04 12:00.05 10:36.05 7:24.03 -
18 Chris Wiles Freshman Ursinus 10:04.36 12:53.58 10:10.41 9:46.23 -
19 Jacob Goldberg Sophomore Albright 10:06.71 12:38.39 11:07.39 8:53.91 -
20 Dante Dimidio Junior Ursinus 10:07.48 8:36.36 7:23.46 12:08.98 -
21 Jesse Miller Sophomore Moravian 10:11.02 12:49.89 11:12.13 13:02.11 -
22 Brendan Von Koss Freshman USMMA 10:12.66 12:51.96 12:27.45 10:55.55 -
23 Ken Kreis Senior USMMA 10:34.18 12:53.70 7:30.27 13:19.07 -
24 Rolland Ying Sophomore Kean 10:41.39 13:15.33 12:04.77 10:34.98 -
25 Josh Smith Freshman Cumberland CC 10:51.93 13:08.84 10:06.30 8:15.47 -
26 Adam DiCaprio Freshman Ursinus 11:02.29 14:14.36 11:55.28 13:34.62 -
27 Bogdan Lisachenko Freshman Ursinus 11:11.5 13:05.6 12:58.9 13:52.6 -
28 Javier Olaya Sophomore Kean 12:25.6 13:02.8 10:26.3 11:03.5 -
  Daniel Ratty Senior Rowan NT NT NT NT -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Adam Sadler Freshman Farmingdale St. 7:35.78 6:54.88 11:17.83 7:00.72 8:51.74 9:44.33 -
12 Jeffrey Centafont Sophomore Ursinus 7:51.10 7:21.66 9:48.87 8:20.54 7:09.88 9:48.87 -
13 Tim Betz Senior Moravian 10:02.17 10:19.88 11:30.73 9:09.04 7:22.77 9:50.36 -
15 Pete Spencer Senior USMMA 9:46.09 9:28.33 7:18.09 9:52.01 10:51.22 9:52.01 -
16 Thomas DiCamillo Junior Farmingdale St. 12:05.2 8:13.4 11:11.7 7:19.9 10:00.4 9:54.5 -
18 Chris Wiles Freshman Ursinus 12:35.45 9:34.15 8:57.88 10:10.41 12:59.63 10:04.36 -
19 Jacob Goldberg Sophomore Albright 9:06.04 9:18.18 11:19.52 12:44.46 8:35.71 10:06.71 -
21 Jesse Miller Sophomore Moravian 9:46.58 7:38.27 9:46.58 9:03.81 12:56.00 10:11.02 -
22 Brendan Von Koss Freshman USMMA 12:51.96 12:27.45 10:24.92 11:50.69 12:27.45 10:12.66 -
23 Ken Kreis Senior USMMA 11:05.89 10:46.87 12:34.68 12:53.70 13:12.73 10:34.18 -
24 Rolland Ying Sophomore Kean 11:58.36 13:02.50 10:22.15 9:24.43 12:49.67 10:41.39 -
25 Josh Smith Freshman Cumberland CC 7:36.35 11:04.97 11:57.13 10:45.41 13:21.88 10:51.93 -
26 Adam DiCaprio Freshman Ursinus 8:29.97 9:03.08 13:01.51 12:01.90 7:56.85 11:02.29 -
27 Bogdan Lisachenko Freshman Ursinus 12:11.9 10:11.0 12:32.0 11:11.5 8:43.7 11:11.5 -
28 Javier Olaya Sophomore Kean 15:54.3 14:02.5 10:33.7 12:55.4 8:56.8 12:25.6 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Travis Stewart Senior Rutgers-Camden 9:38.45 9:11.91 8:29.46 8:50.68 9:27.83 10
2 David Sigmon Junior Johns Hopkins 6:21.96 8:00.18 11:49.35 9:05.65 7:38.35 8
3 Brian Rooney Freshman Johns Hopkins 10:26.15 8:51.95 11:16.02 9:14.11 11:27.10 6
4 Brenden Repack Freshman Gettysburg 10:14.2 9:51.6 7:36.4 9:23.5 9:34.7 5
5 Greg Kuczynski Senior Rowan 7:15.96 8:46.55 7:49.93 9:26.18 7:10.30 4
6 Michael Yuan Junior Johns Hopkins 7:18.20 11:45.68 11:57.06 9:29.09 11:28.60 3
7 Thomas Daniels Sophomore Gettysburg 10:20.3 8:37.8 10:08.9 9:29.1 8:32.1 2
8 Zach Rivenbark Freshman Moravian 9:37.82 8:57.38 7:01.81 9:37.82 12:08.06 1
9 Andrew Barnett Sophomore Johns Hopkins 11:27.85 12:14.09 6:56.18 9:38.02 7:19.30 -
11 Daniel Strein Senior Gettysburg 7:43.48 10:45.35 11:49.89 9:46.68 10:57.09 -
14 Andy Reed Junior Gettysburg 7:40.5 12:12.2 9:50.5 9:50.5 10:08.2 -
17 Sean Tiernan Freshman Farmingdale St. 12:06.05 10:30.05 11:24.05 10:00.04 9:12.04 -
20 Dante Dimidio Junior Ursinus 7:23.46 12:45.43 7:59.91 10:07.48 7:35.61 -
  Daniel Ratty Senior Rowan NT NT NT NT NT -