America East Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Williams, Shakur SR-4 Albany 10.26 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 1.4
2 Bowen, Ali SR-4 UMBC 10.40 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 5.1
3 Staats Jr., Shavar JR-3 Albany 10.47 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 1.4
4 Siaton, Alex SR-4 Vermont 10.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.3
5 Osuji, Chukwumdi JR-3 UMBC 10.55 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 4.3
5 Leigh, Jacob SR-4 NJIT 10.55 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.9
7 Martin, Cole SO-2 Maine 10.56 Holy Cross Invitational 2024 Apr 20, 2024 1.4
8 Burke, Jaeden SR-4 UMBC 10.63 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 4.4
9 Joseph, Samson SO-2 Binghamton 10.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.9
10 Casab, Lucas JR-3 Albany 10.69 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 1.6
11 Bookal, Baijeon JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 0.9
12 Morris, Rajay SO-2 Albany 10.78 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 2.2
13 Sewell, Josh SO-2 Maine 10.79 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 3.3
14 Ponessi, Andrew SO-2 Vermont 10.80 UMASS Commonwealth Invitational Apr 13, 2024 +0.0
15 Riley , Brandon FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024 3.9
15 David, Nate FR-1 Binghamton 10.86 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.9
17 Dacres, Isaac FR-1 Albany 10.87 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 1.4
18 Carter, Rowan FR-1 Maine 10.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.3
18 Kaya, Aras JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.88 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.9
20 Gleason, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 10.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 2.9
20 Dukes Jr., Damon FR-1 NJIT 10.89 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 2.4
22 Imasogie, Evan FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 0.9
22 Hirooka, Taiki SR-4 Binghamton 10.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.9
24 Iheanacho, Fred-Morgan SO-2 UMBC 10.92 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 0.5
25 Smith, Kevin SO-2 Binghamton 10.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 1.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Clarke, Dominique SR-4 Albany 11.47 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 -0.1
2 Hope, Jasmine SR-4 Bryant 11.83 Charleston Southern Invitational Mar 15, 2024 NWI
3 Mesa-Espinosa, Angie SO-2 Binghamton 11.85 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.7
3 Bobb, Caitlyn JR-3 UMBC 11.85 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 2.7
5 Vassell, Shenequa SO-2 Albany 11.87 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 -0.1
6 Norris, Tatum SO-2 Binghamton 11.88 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.7
7 Pryce, Shantae FR-1 Albany 11.93 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 -0.1
8 Morone, Sophia SR-4 Binghamton 12.01 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 1.5
9 Hyatt, Gabrielle SR-4 Binghamton 12.02 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.7
10 Parsons, Za'Kayza JR-3 UMBC 12.04 James Madison University Invitational Apr 13, 2024 3.1
11 Dacosta, Charliana FR-1 UMBC 12.07 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 3.9
12 Newberry, Jazmen SO-2 Albany 12.08 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 -0.1
13 Del Gandio, Katelyn SO-2 Albany 12.13 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024 0.6
14 Chan, Jenna SR-4 Binghamton 12.14 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.7
15 Green, Emma SO-2 Bryant 12.15 Charleston Southern Invitational Mar 15, 2024 NWI
15 Capozzi, Christina SR-4 Bryant 12.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 2.4
17 Pineda, Savannah JR-3 Bryant 12.21 Charleston Southern Invitational Mar 15, 2024 3.3
18 Tenemille, Kaylen FR-1 Binghamton 12.24 Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024 +0.0
19 Santos, Jayani FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.27 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 -1.1
20 Rattray, Ashlyn FR-1 Binghamton 12.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.5
21 Weiner, Stephanie FR-1 Albany 12.32 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.3
22 Marsh, Madison JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.33 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024 1.1
23 Prentice, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 12.34 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.5
24 Stevens, Maddie JR-3 NJIT 12.35 Rider 5-way Mar 22, 2024 -0.7
25 Galloway, Antoinette SO-2 Albany 12.36 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Williams, Shakur SR-4 Albany 21.03 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.6
2 Leigh, Jacob SR-4 NJIT 21.14 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 12, 2024 5.5
3 Bowen, Ali SR-4 UMBC 21.44 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 3.0
4 Siaton, Alex SR-4 Vermont 21.54 Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open Mar 28, 2024 1.4
5 Staats Jr., Shavar JR-3 Albany 21.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
6 Dukes Jr., Damon FR-1 NJIT 21.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
7 Martin, Cole SO-2 Maine 21.76 UMass Amherst Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2024 NWI
8 Morris, Rajay SO-2 Albany 21.78 UCF Black & Gold Invite Mar 15, 2024 0.8
9 Jordan, Thomas SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.81 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024 1.3
10 Cardascia, Joe SO-2 Binghamton 21.82 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.6
10 Joseph, Samson SO-2 Binghamton 21.82 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.6
12 Madariaga, Oliver SO-2 Binghamton 21.83 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 0.8
12 Sewell, Josh SO-2 Maine 21.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.5
14 Michaud, Conner JR-3 Maine 21.87 UMass Amherst Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2024 NWI
15 Card, Andrew FR-1 Maine 21.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.5
16 Burke, Jaeden SR-4 UMBC 21.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
17 Marino, Hunter SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.95 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024 2.0
18 Carter, Rowan FR-1 Maine 21.97 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.6
19 Sivo, Vincent JR-3 Bryant 21.99 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024 2.5
20 Messado, Antwone JR-3 Albany 22.00 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Open Entry Feb 3, 2024 NWI
21 Fletcher, Nathan SO-2 New Hampshire 22.03 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024 -2.5
22 Casab, Lucas JR-3 Albany 22.04 UCF Black & Gold Invite Mar 15, 2024 1.5
22 Miller, Marquis JR-3 UMBC 22.04 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 2.9
24 Gay, Miles FR-1 Maine 22.08 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
25 Earle, Brett FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Clarke, Dominique SR-4 Albany 23.66 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.8
2 Newberry, Jazmen SO-2 Albany 23.80 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 1.9
3 Bobb, Caitlyn JR-3 UMBC 23.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
4 Santos, Jayani FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
5 Stevens, Maddie JR-3 NJIT 24.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024 NWI
6 Norris, Tatum SO-2 Binghamton 24.54 East Coast Relays Apr 26, 2024 2.4
7 Pineda, Savannah JR-3 Bryant 24.59 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024 3.3
7 Morone, Sophia SR-4 Binghamton 24.59 East Coast Relays Apr 26, 2024 0.7
9 Koger, Dianna JR-3 UMBC 24.60 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
10 Parsons, Za'Kayza JR-3 UMBC 24.61 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 5.1
11 Pryce, Shantae FR-1 Albany 24.63 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.8
12 Green, Emma SO-2 Bryant 24.73 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024 1.7
13 Barrows, Aliya SR-4 Bryant 24.83 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024 1.7
14 Vassell, Shenequa SO-2 Albany 24.86 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.8
15 McDonald, Leanne SO-2 UMBC 24.89 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 5.1
16 Mesa-Espinosa, Angie SO-2 Binghamton 24.90 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024 0.6
17 Del Gandio, Katelyn SO-2 Albany 24.94 18th Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2024 -0.3
18 Stephens, Genelle FR-1 UMBC 25.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
19 Dacosta, Charliana FR-1 UMBC 25.04 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 1.1
20 Hope, Jasmine SR-4 Bryant 25.09 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024 3.3
21 Abankwa, Hillary JR-3 Binghamton 25.17 East Coast Relays Apr 26, 2024 0.7
22 Hartley, Donnell SO-2 Albany 25.22 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.7
23 Hyatt, Gabrielle SR-4 Binghamton 25.23 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 4.4
24 Prentice, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 25.41 Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024 +0.0
25 Schmidt, Dalyce FR-1 UMBC 25.42 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fletcher, Nathan SO-2 New Hampshire 47.20 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
2 Card, Andrew FR-1 Maine 47.24 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
3 Leigh, Jacob SR-4 NJIT 47.49 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
4 Cardascia, Joe SO-2 Binghamton 47.55 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
5 Chery, Quincy SO-2 Albany 47.64 18th Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2024
6 Michaud, Conner JR-3 Maine 47.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
7 Miller, Marquis JR-3 UMBC 47.73 Weems Baskin Invitational 24 Mar 22, 2024
8 Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Binghamton 48.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
9 Madariaga, Oliver JR-3 Binghamton 48.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
10 Remkiewicz, William SR-4 Bryant 48.39 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
11 Jordan, Thomas SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.46 Crimson Elite 2024 Feb 2, 2024
12 Marino, Hunter SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.47 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
13 Joseph, Samson SO-2 Binghamton 48.48 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
14 Adegboyo, Anjayooluwa SR-4 UMBC 48.61 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
15 Gay, Miles FR-1 Maine 48.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
16 Ferraiola, Ethan SR-4 Bryant 48.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
17 Patterson, Luke FR-1 Maine 48.79 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
18 Sivo, Vincent JR-3 Bryant 48.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
19 Arnold, Michael SR-4 UMBC 48.98 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024
20 O'Riorden, Tristan SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.02 2024 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 26, 2024
21 Truehart, Gabriel FR-1 NJIT 49.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
22 Sewell, Josh SO-2 Maine 49.30 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
23 Diaz, Bradley SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.31 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
24 Olujumu, Pelumi SO-2 UMBC 49.34 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
25 Tormo, Robbie SO-2 NJIT 49.40 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bobb, Caitlyn JR-3 UMBC 53.84 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
2 Newberry, Jazmen SO-2 Albany 54.05 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
3 Stevens, Maddie JR-3 NJIT 54.30 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
4 McDonald, Leanne SO-2 UMBC 54.83 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
5 Abankwa, Hillary JR-3 Binghamton 54.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
6 Pineda, Savannah JR-3 Bryant 55.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
7 Stephens, Genelle FR-1 UMBC 55.96 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
8 Barrows, Aliya SR-4 Bryant 55.97 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024
9 Santos, Jayani FR-1 UMass Lowell 56.11 Crimson Elite 2024 Feb 2, 2024
10 Morone, Sophia SR-4 Binghamton 56.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
11 Rausa, Gabby JR-3 Vermont 56.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
12 Sibblies, Shannel FR-1 UMBC 56.99 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
13 Schmidt, Dalyce FR-1 UMBC 57.52 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024
14 Haddad, Lauren FR-1 Bryant 57.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
15 Bertarelli, Ana JR-3 Bryant 57.85 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
16 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha SO-2 Albany 57.96 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024
17 Duran, Kaya FR-1 Binghamton 58.19 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
18 Burke, Grace SR-4 NJIT 58.38 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
19 Benoit, Thalia FR-1 Albany 58.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
20 Mesa-Espinosa, Angie SO-2 Binghamton 58.44 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024
21 Thomas , Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 58.79 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
22 Lucido, Hayley FR-1 NJIT 58.84 Rider 5-way Mar 22, 2024
23 Prentice, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 59.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
24 Grady, Alicia SR-4 Albany 59.22 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024
25 St. Fort, Esther FR-1 Binghamton 59.23 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Abidi, Hassan JR-3 Albany 1:49.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
2 Unger, Mark JR-3 UMBC 1:50.42 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
3 Hines, Steve JR-3 Albany 1:50.66 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
4 Edson, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 1:50.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
5 Stedfast, Graham JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:50.96 2024 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 26, 2024
6 Scanlon, Mark SR-4 Binghamton 1:51.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
7 Hickey, Aidan SR-4 Bryant 1:51.48 2024 Yale Twilight May 11, 2024
8 Meginniss, Liam SO-2 UMBC 1:51.55 Penn State National Open Jan 26, 2024
9 Morrissey, Kenneth JR-3 Vermont 1:51.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
10 Graber, Isaac FR-1 Albany 1:52.28 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
11 Benassi, Andrew SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
12 Rime, Julian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:52.80 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
13 Diaz, Bradley SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.81 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Feb 3, 2024
14 Taylor, Zachary SR-4 UMBC 1:52.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
15 Cilwik, James SO-2 Vermont 1:52.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
16 Finn, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.10 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
17 Hickey, Nolan SR-4 Bryant 1:53.18 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
18 Boukhtam, Hatim SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:53.36 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
19 O'Hern, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.42 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024
20 Iddriss, Basit SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:53.50 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
21 Shea, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.67 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024
22 Rogalski, Jared SR-4 Albany 1:53.80 UCF Black & Gold Invite Mar 15, 2024
23 Hawley, Elliot FR-1 Vermont 1:53.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
24 Satchek, Dennis FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:53.88 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
25 Lundberg, Aidan FR-1 UMBC 1:54.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barrows, Aliya SR-4 Bryant 2:10.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
2 Pereira, Nubia SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:13.19 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
3 Thomas , Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:13.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
4 Smith, Skyler SO-2 Albany 2:13.32 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
5 Lucido, Hayley FR-1 NJIT 2:13.39 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 12, 2024
6 Grady, Alicia SR-4 Albany 2:13.49 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
7 Barba, Rachel SO-2 Vermont 2:13.72 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
8 Mordvinova, Ana FR-1 Binghamton 2:13.98 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
9 Tepper, Alexis FR-1 UMBC 2:14.77 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
10 Cruz - Delgado, Alondra SO-2 Albany 2:14.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
11 Degrenier, Shelby SR-4 Bryant 2:15.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
12 Zhecheva, Nadia JR-3 NJIT 2:16.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
13 MacElhiney, Kelley FR-1 Bryant 2:16.33 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
14 Rose, Zoe JR-3 Binghamton 2:16.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
15 Crowley , Marissa SR-4 Bryant 2:17.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
16 Bobb, Caitlyn JR-3 UMBC 2:18.01 2024 Towson Spring Opener Mar 16, 2024
17 Ondy, Kayla SO-2 Bryant 2:18.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
18 Hogan, Brynn FR-1 Binghamton 2:18.81 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024
19 Stewart, Heidi SO-2 Vermont 2:19.06 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 2, 2024
20 Howard, Tyler SR-4 Albany 2:19.44 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
21 Deal, Katelyn FR-1 UMBC 2:19.53 2024 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 9, 2024
22 Doyle, Carolyn SR-4 Vermont 2:19.59 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
23 Keith, Jenna SO-2 NJIT 2:19.64 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
24 Pukys, Diana SO-2 UMBC 2:19.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
25 Nelson, Addison FR-1 Maine 2:19.87 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Hern, Aidan SR-4 New Hampshire 3:44.41(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
2 Rogalski, Jared SR-4 Albany 3:44.76 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
3 Shea, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 3:46.69(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
4 Kennedy-Wonneberger, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:46.83 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
5 Slaney, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 3:47.13(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
6 Young, Joseph JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:47.58(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
7 Benassi, Andrew SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:47.90 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Riley, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:48.63 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
9 Meginniss, Liam SO-2 UMBC 3:48.85(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024
10 Stone, Josh JR-3 Binghamton 3:49.62(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024
11 Boukhtam, Hatim SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:49.87 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
12 Hickey, Nolan SR-4 Bryant 3:50.19 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
13 Mashtare, Ethan SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:50.71(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
14 Hickey, Aidan JR-3 Bryant 3:51.09(1) 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
15 Marsanskis, Luke SR-4 Maine 3:51.31(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
16 Stedfast, Graham JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:51.79(1) Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024
17 Coleman , Frederick FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.90 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
18 Guerci, Ryan SR-4 Binghamton 3:52.38(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024
19 Jensen, Dillon SR-4 Vermont 3:52.42(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
20 Unger, Mark SR-4 UMBC 3:52.84(1) Penn State National Open Jan 26, 2024
21 DeAngelo, Nate SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:53.09(1) Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024
22 Benoit, William SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:53.41(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
23 Finn, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 3:53.96 (1) 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
24 Abidi, Hassan JR-3 Albany 3:54.67 UCF Black & Gold Invite Mar 15, 2024
25 Sullivan , Tyler JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:54.93(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Doyle , Kenzie SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:20.37(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
2 Ryan, Sophia SR-4 Binghamton 4:25.88(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
3 Walker, Jill SO-2 New Hampshire 4:26.93(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
4 Finn , Mary-Kate SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:33.34 (1) 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
5 Hamilton , Abigail SR-4 Bryant 4:33.50(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
6 Smith, Skyler SO-2 Albany 4:34.34 UCF Black & Gold Invite Mar 15, 2024
7 Doody, Regan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:35.93(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
8 Van Ornum, Sarah FR-1 NJIT 4:36.01(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
9 Randall, Megan FR-1 Maine 4:36.61(1) UMass Amherst Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2024
10 Porth, Lily SR-4 Vermont 4:36.96 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
11 Chambers, Amanda SR-4 Albany 4:37.87 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
12 Tepper, Alexis FR-1 UMBC 4:39.20 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
13 Rose, Zoe JR-3 Binghamton 4:40.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
14 Mui, Jennifer JR-3 Binghamton 4:40.47 Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024
15 Whiting, Chloe SO-2 Bryant 4:41.00(1) UMass Amherst Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2024
16 Trott, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 4:41.16(1) UMass Amherst Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2024
17 Alden, Makenna SO-2 Vermont 4:41.94(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
18 MacElhiney, Kelley FR-1 Bryant 4:42.08 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
19 Ross, Sarah JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:42.24 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024
20 Mordvinova, Ana FR-1 Binghamton 4:42.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
21 Hogan, Brynn FR-1 Binghamton 4:42.59 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
22 Staten, Alina SO-2 Vermont 4:42.65(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
23 Yount, Mary JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:42.88(1) Suffolk Ice Breaker Jan 13, 2024
24 Caraballo, Miana SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:43.47(1) Suffolk Ice Breaker Jan 13, 2024
25 Holmes, Sadie JR-3 Vermont 4:43.52 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Marsanskis, Luke SR-4 Maine 13:54.64 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
2 Stone, Josh JR-3 Binghamton 13:55.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
3 Slaney, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 13:59.58 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
4 Kennedy-Wonneberger, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:08.11 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
5 Van Den Akker, Jan Wouter SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:09.61 2024 Yale Twilight May 11, 2024
6 Benoit, William JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:22.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
7 Young, Joseph JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:24.39 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Marion, Hunter JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:27.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
9 Vaillancourt, Landen SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:27.26 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
10 Riley, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:27.87 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
11 O'Hern, Aidan JR-3 New Hampshire 14:30.96 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
12 Hindle, Cameron JR-3 UMBC 14:35.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
13 Rogalski, Jared SR-4 Albany 14:38.53 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024
14 Ramsey, Peyton SO-2 New Hampshire 14:42.68 2024 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 26, 2024
15 Harrell, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 14:44.57 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 2, 2023
16 Murphy, John SO-2 New Hampshire 14:44.67 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
17 Hickey, Nolan SR-4 Bryant 14:44.82 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024
18 Sullivan , Tyler JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:45.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
19 Bendetson, Adam FR-1 Maine 14:46.69 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
20 Ross, Logan FR-1 Maine 14:46.95 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
21 Dvorsky, Anthony JR-3 NJIT 14:47.02 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
22 Bergeron, Lucas SR-4 Maine 14:49.15 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
23 Daigle, Connor SO-2 Maine 14:52.21 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
24 Dolan, Marty SR-4 Binghamton 14:52.96 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 2, 2023
25 Stine, Nathan SR-4 Vermont 14:53.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Doyle , Kenzie SR-4 UMass Lowell 15:27.42 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 2, 2023
2 Randall, Megan FR-1 Maine 16:18.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
3 Finn , Mary-Kate SO-2 UMass Lowell 16:28.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
4 Chambers, Amanda SR-4 Albany 16:32.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 2, 2023
5 Trott, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 16:45.26 Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024
6 Leitner, Sydney SO-2 Binghamton 17:02.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
7 Walker, Jill SO-2 New Hampshire 17:02.95 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Porth, Lily SR-4 Vermont 17:09.30 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 2, 2024
9 Whiting, Chloe SO-2 Bryant 17:14.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
10 Kelly, Clare JR-3 Vermont 17:21.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
11 Van Ornum, Sarah FR-1 NJIT 17:23.13 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
12 Beyer, Emmy SR-4 UMBC 17:25.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
13 Ross, Sarah JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:25.57 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
14 Caraballo, Miana SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:38.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
15 Yoder, Marlee JR-3 Maine 17:40.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
16 Deiss, Caroline SO-2 Vermont 17:44.94 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 2, 2024
17 Gilmore, Lydia SR-4 Maine 17:46.03 2024 Friar Invitational Apr 12, 2024
18 Curran, Casey SO-2 Bryant 17:46.71 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
19 Mui, Jennifer JR-3 Binghamton 17:47.33 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
20 Marion , Kylie SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:54.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
21 Secinaro, Katrina FR-1 Vermont 18:04.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
22 Doherty, Hannah JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:05.09 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024
23 Fleuette, Isabelle SR-4 Vermont 18:12.36 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
24 Johnson, Ava JR-3 Vermont 18:12.43 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
25 MacDonald, Claire SO-2 Vermont 18:13.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stone, Josh JR-3 Binghamton 28:54.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024
2 Marsanskis, Luke SR-4 Maine 28:56.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
3 Van Den Akker, Jan Wouter SO-2 UMass Lowell 29:11.16 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
4 Benoit, William JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:51.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
5 Riley, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 30:08.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
6 Vaillancourt, Landen JR-3 UMass Lowell 30:13.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
7 Troxell, Alec SR-4 Maine 30:31.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
8 Bergeron, Lucas SR-4 Maine 30:47.71 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 19, 2024
9 Ross, Logan FR-1 Maine 30:50.77 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 19, 2024
10 Daigle, Connor SO-2 Maine 30:58.96 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 19, 2024
11 Murphy, John SO-2 New Hampshire 31:05.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
12 Locke, Will FR-1 Vermont 31:19.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
13 Slaney, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 31:28.15 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
14 Wefer, Austin SO-2 Binghamton 31:50.46 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
15 Bendetson, Adam FR-1 Maine 31:53.66 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
16 Hindle, Cameron JR-3 UMBC 31:54.66 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
17 Poulin, Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 32:06.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
18 Farrington , Henry JR-3 UMass Lowell 32:20.40 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
19 Masse, Aiden SO-2 Bryant 32:30.95 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
20 Stine, Nathan SR-4 Vermont 32:31.54 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
21 Xavier, Alex SO-2 UMBC 32:48.99 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Doyle , Kenzie JR-3 UMass Lowell 33:21.23 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
2 Chambers, Amanda SR-4 Albany 34:17.47 Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024
3 Trott, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 35:06.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
4 Leitner, Sydney SO-2 Binghamton 35:18.06 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
5 Beyer, Emmy SR-4 UMBC 35:59.86 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
6 Kelly, Clare JR-3 Vermont 36:45.70 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
7 Whiting, Chloe SO-2 Bryant 37:19.70 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Deiss, Caroline SO-2 Vermont 37:19.88 Beach Invitational 2024 Apr 12, 2024
9 Doherty, Hannah JR-3 UMass Lowell 37:27.78 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
10 Caraballo, Miana SO-2 UMass Lowell 37:28.24 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
11 Talada, Sheridan SR-4 Binghamton 37:29.14 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
12 Yoder, Marlee JR-3 Maine 37:54.65 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
13 Secinaro, Katrina FR-1 Vermont 37:56.58 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
14 Holland, Lindsay JR-3 Binghamton 38:14.91 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
15 Leary, Emma SO-2 Vermont 38:17.28 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
16 Gilmore, Lydia SR-4 Maine 38:36.10 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 19, 2024
17 Saliba, Solstice SR-4 New Hampshire 39:17.27 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
18 Cushing, Shea SO-2 Vermont 39:40.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
19 Braccio, Arianna SR-4 UMass Lowell 39:47.87 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
20 Hannagan, Maya SR-4 Maine 39:58.66 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
21 O'Brien, Laura JR-3 Vermont 40:06.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
22 Hrelja, Lejla JR-3 Albany 40:47.86 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
23 Roche, Shea SO-2 Vermont 41:44.89 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
24 Bohling, Amelia SO-2 Vermont 42:51.62 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
25 Royer, Jess FR-1 Vermont 43:47.11 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Galloway, Antoinette SO-2 Albany 13.51 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024 0.8
2 Chan, Jenna SR-4 Binghamton 13.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 1.6
3 Del Gandio, Katelyn SO-2 Albany 13.72 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.9
4 Nelson Chevry, Olivia JR-3 Albany 13.85 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024 +0.0
5 Hartley, Donnell SO-2 Albany 13.90 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.9
6 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha SO-2 Albany 14.35 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 2.1
7 Grasso, Alexandria JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2024 -0.1
8 Paldino, Penelope SR-4 Binghamton 14.57 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -1.2
9 Garrow, Ryleigh FR-1 Vermont 14.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 3.3
10 Modupe, Dami FR-1 Binghamton 14.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 -1.3
11 Cruz, Delilah SR-4 Binghamton 14.74 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.5
12 Staats, Shanise FR-1 Albany 15.04 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.9
13 Bulford-Trott, Keturah JR-3 UMBC 15.14 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 1.7
13 Lawson, Erika JR-3 Maine 15.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 2.5
15 Colondona, Alexa FR-1 Binghamton 15.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 0.2
16 Marsella, Bethany FR-1 Bryant 15.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 2.7
17 Fodera, Maggie JR-3 Bryant 15.40 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024 3.4
18 Cochran, Darcy SR-4 Maine 15.43 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024 1.7
19 Gueye, Melissa FR-1 Albany 15.56 UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 2.7
20 Thier, Brianna JR-3 Albany 15.69 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.5
21 Myers, Kayla JR-3 Vermont 15.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 4.6
22 Hadzic, Nejla JR-3 Vermont 15.78 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024 2.8
23 Matthews, Nelagh FR-1 NJIT 15.80 28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 29, 2024 1.6
24 Adeyeye, Grace JR-3 Albany 15.94 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.9
25 Wheeler, Logan SO-2 Binghamton 16.06 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Messado, Antwone JR-3 Albany 13.97 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 1.1
2 Sweeney, Eamon JR-3 Maine 14.77 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.5
3 Rippstein, Adrian SR-4 Binghamton 14.84 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.2
4 Confort, Angelo FR-1 Binghamton 14.85 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.2
5 O'Riorden, Tristan SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.16 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.5
6 Olivier, Nidlaire FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.24 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.5
7 Patenaude, Finn FR-1 Vermont 15.26 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024 5.6
8 Stelmach, Luke SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.29 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024 5.6
8 Mariacher, Kendall SO-2 Albany 15.29 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 1.1
10 Mancabelli, Robertino JR-3 Albany 15.35 RPI Under the Lights Invite 2024 Apr 11, 2024 2.4
11 Bilewu, Fawaz FR-1 NJIT 15.40 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024 3.3
12 Primavera, Christian FR-1 Binghamton 15.52 Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024 1.5
13 Jourdain, Jeusten SO-2 NJIT 15.58 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.8
14 Riley , Brandon FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.74 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 -0.5
15 Powell, Krishmar FR-1 Albany 15.94 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI Apr 26, 2024 0.4
16 Meehan, Peter SR-4 Albany 16.27 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI Apr 26, 2024 2.2
17 King, Jackson FR-1 Vermont 16.39 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024 2.2
18 Patterson, Luke FR-1 Maine 16.49 Holy Cross Invitational 2024 Apr 20, 2024 0.1
18 McCue, Connor FR-1 Bryant 16.49 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024 0.9
20 Munroe, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 16.57 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 -0.4
21 DeBoer, Pierce SR-4 Vermont 16.65 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024 2.2
22 Cipcic, Avery FR-1 New Hampshire 16.67 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024 1.6
23 Miller, Henry JR-3 Vermont 16.91 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 -0.5
24 Allen, Carlos FR-1 Bryant 16.94 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.8
25 Cavrell, Kevin SO-2 Bryant 17.00 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Binghamton 50.87 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
2 Arnold, Michael SR-4 UMBC 51.41 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2024
3 Sutton, Adrian JR-3 New Hampshire 52.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
4 Chery, Quincy SO-2 Albany 52.78 18th Spring Break Classic Mar 14, 2024
5 O'Riorden, Tristan SO-2 UMass Lowell 52.80 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
6 Michaud, Conner JR-3 Maine 53.02 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024
7 Gallagher, Jack SO-2 Albany 53.37 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Lynch, Alejandro JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.91 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
9 Ferraiola, Ethan SR-4 Bryant 55.42 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
10 Patenaude, Finn FR-1 Vermont 55.60 Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open Mar 28, 2024
11 Patterson, Luke FR-1 Maine 56.10 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024
12 Jacques, Colton SO-2 Bryant 56.39 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
13 Martinez, Isaac SO-2 NJIT 57.56 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024
14 Reyes-Castillo, Javier SO-2 NJIT 58.64 Rider 5-way Mar 22, 2024
15 Eisl, Willem FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.75 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
16 Sondej, Timothy FR-1 NJIT 59.22 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024
17 Rippstein, Adrian SR-4 Binghamton 59.40 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
18 Jacobs, Cameron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.52 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
19 Allen, Carlos FR-1 Bryant 1:03.01 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
20 Stadnicki, Spencer FR-1 Maine 1:03.45 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stephens, Genelle FR-1 UMBC 1:00.72 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
2 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha SO-2 Albany 1:00.83 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
3 Jenkins, Sanai SO-2 NJIT 1:02.23 USC Outdoor Open Apr 20, 2024
4 Filali, Sophia FR-1 Vermont 1:04.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
5 Benoit, Thalia FR-1 Albany 1:04.44 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
6 Prentice, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 1:04.70 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
7 Paldino, Penelope SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.80 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
8 Grasso , Alexandria JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.95 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024
9 Hadzic, Nejla JR-3 Vermont 1:05.09 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
10 Faustin, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 1:05.31 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
11 Colondona, Alexa FR-1 Binghamton 1:05.71 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
12 Matthews, Nelagh FR-1 NJIT 1:06.97 28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 29, 2024
13 Hickey, Jules FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
14 Cottone, Katharine FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:07.06 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024
15 Degrenier, Shelby SR-4 Bryant 1:07.48 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
16 Williams, Emily FR-1 New Hampshire 1:08.88 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
17 Kirk, Kristen SO-2 New Hampshire 1:09.43 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
18 Christopher, Sophie JR-3 Vermont 1:09.44 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Young, Joseph JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:51.45 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
2 Dolan, Marty SR-4 Binghamton 9:03.81 West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024
3 Mashtare, Ethan SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:08.45 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
4 Sparks, Jameson JR-3 Vermont 9:10.13 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
5 Walsh, Joseph SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:10.68 2024 Yale Twilight May 11, 2024
6 Tremblay, Jacob SO-2 Vermont 9:20.35 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
7 Rosenblatt, Andrew SO-2 Binghamton 9:28.96 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Lesniak, Joshua SO-2 New Hampshire 9:30.61 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
9 Sakowicz, Will JR-3 UMBC 9:33.49 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
10 Harrison-Michaels, Bennett FR-1 Vermont 9:33.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
11 DeFelice, Nick SR-4 Binghamton 9:37.92 Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024
12 Rivers, Joshua SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:41.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
13 Burns, Jack FR-1 Maine 9:43.76 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
14 Miklus, Luke FR-1 Binghamton 9:44.79 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
15 Grenier, Harrison FR-1 Maine 9:46.06 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
16 Allen, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 9:50.01 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
17 Shiffrin, Justin SO-2 Bryant 9:50.38 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
18 Walsh, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:50.48 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
19 Christian, Nikolas FR-1 Albany 9:50.75 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI Apr 26, 2024
20 Glowik, TJ JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:52.39 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024
21 McClellan, Kyle FR-1 Maine 9:58.26 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
22 Wolfe, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 9:58.76 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
23 McKeever, Mack JR-3 UMBC 10:11.95 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024
24 Anderson, Garret FR-1 Bryant 10:31.78 UMASS Flagship Opener Apr 7, 2024
25 York, Samuel FR-1 New Hampshire 10:40.47 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Binghamton 3:11.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
2 UMBC 3:11.99 Burke, Arnold, Adegboyo, Olujumu 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
3 NJIT 3:12.58 Fofana, Tormo, Truehart, Leigh 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
4 Maine 3:13.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
5 Bryant 3:15.75 Ferraiola, Sivo, Bourke, Remkiewicz 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
6 UMass Lowell 3:16.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
7 Albany 3:16.71 Barriffe, Fermpong, Gallagher, Abidi 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 Vermont 3:20.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
9 New Hampshire 3:20.85 Sutton, Fletcher, Mulcahy, Plaza 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bryant 9:06.11 MacElhiney, Crowley, Degrenier, Barrows NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024
2 Albany 9:12.52 Grady, Chambers, Howard, Smith Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024
3 NJIT 9:13.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
4 UMBC 9:13.69 Pukys, Strelecki, Tepper, Deal 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
5 Binghamton 9:14.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
6 New Hampshire 9:23.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
7 Vermont 9:23.43 Doyle, Stewart, Porth, Holmes 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
8 UMass Lowell 9:30.94 Mainer-Smith, Burdick, Pereira, Dorsey 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
9 Maine 9:32.30 Nelson, Tessier, Walters, King NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Reynolds, Ja'Lil JR-3 Albany 2.12m 6' 11.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
2 Luncheon-Lowrie, Zhi FR-1 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
3 Oluwole, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 2.03m 6' 7.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
4 Marshall, Michael JR-3 Bryant 2.00m 6' 6.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
5 Brown, Amar FR-1 Albany 1.98m 6' 6" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024
6 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 1.96m 6' 5" 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
6 Kehoe, Lucas FR-1 Bryant 1.96m 6' 5" 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
8 Davis, Christopher SO-2 Albany 1.95m 6' 4.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
8 Cipcic, Avery FR-1 New Hampshire 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2024 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 26, 2024
8 Exilhomme, Shane FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.95m 6' 4.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
8 Ordonez, Alex SO-2 Albany 1.95m 6' 4.75" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024
8 Makiej, Michael JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.95m 6' 4.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
13 Demeo, Marco FR-1 New Hampshire 1.93m 6' 4" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
13 Powell, Krishmar FR-1 Albany 1.93m 6' 4" Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi Jan 26, 2024
15 Stelmach, Luke SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
15 Mills, Kevin SR-4 Vermont 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
17 Riley , Brandon FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.90m 6' 2.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024
17 Sokol, Gunnar FR-1 New Hampshire 1.90m 6' 2.75" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 10, 2024
17 DeBoer, Pierce SR-4 Vermont 1.90m 6' 2.75" Middlebury Snowflake Invitational Jan 13, 2024
20 Murphy, Will SR-4 Maine 1.88m 6' 2" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
21 Morin, Conor FR-1 Maine 1.87m 6' 1.5" Holy Cross Invitational 2024 Apr 20, 2024
22 Meehan, Peter SR-4 Albany 1.86m 6' 1.25" RPI Under the Lights Invite 2024 Apr 11, 2024
23 Patterson, Luke FR-1 Maine 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
24 Malfitano, Nick SR-4 Binghamton 1.81m 5' 11.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
25 Voynar, Jake FR-1 Vermont 1.80m 5' 10.75" UMASS Commonwealth Invitational Apr 13, 2024

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Benjamin, Amelia FR-1 Albany 1.81m 5' 11.25" NCAA East First Round May 22, 2024
2 Robertson, Lucciana JR-3 Binghamton 1.71m 5' 7.25" Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024
3 Jensen, Erin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024
4 Kirk, Kristen SO-2 New Hampshire 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
5 Fodera, Maggie JR-3 Bryant 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
6 Green, Emma SO-2 Bryant 1.60m 5' 3" URI Invitational Jan 20, 2024
7 Myers, Kayla JR-3 Vermont 1.59m 5' 2.5" 28th Annual URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2023
7 Garrow, Ryleigh FR-1 Vermont 1.59m 5' 2.5" UMASS Commonwealth Invitational Apr 13, 2024
9 Wheeler, Logan SO-2 Binghamton 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024
10 Cusson, Athena FR-1 Maine 1.57m 5' 1.75" Holy Cross Invitational 2024 Apr 20, 2024
11 Brzoza, Eve FR-1 Vermont 1.55m 5' 1" Scarlet Knight Open Feb 2, 2024
11 McPhee, Eliza SO-2 Maine 1.55m 5' 1" University of New Hampshire vs University of Maine Jan 21, 2024
11 Gueye, Melissa FR-1 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Open Entry Feb 3, 2024
11 Huber, Annika SO-2 Vermont 1.55m 5' 1" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 19, 2024
15 King, Hannah FR-1 Bryant 1.54m 5' 0.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
16 Ostvig, Isabel FR-1 UMBC 1.53m 5' 0.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
16 DeSousa, Kate SO-2 Bryant 1.53m 5' 0.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
18 Otto, Jadyn JR-3 NJIT 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024
18 LaChapelle, Kaylen JR-3 New Hampshire 1.52m 4' 11.75" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023
20 Ghattas, Catrena FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.51m 4' 11.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
21 Dillon, Kailey FR-1 New Hampshire 1.50m 4' 11" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
21 Jones, Kendal FR-1 UMBC 1.50m 4' 11" 2024 Towson Spring Opener Mar 16, 2024
21 Galloway, Antoinette SO-2 Albany 1.50m 4' 11" Crowell Open Dec 2, 2023
21 Davis, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 1.50m 4' 11" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 19, 2024
25 Williams, Emily FR-1 New Hampshire 1.49m 4' 10.5" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Love, Brandon JR-3 Binghamton 4.90m 16' 0.75" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024
2 Mirecki, Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 4.55m 14' 11" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
2 Maher, Kyran SO-2 New Hampshire 4.55m 14' 11" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
4 Davis , Maxwell SR-4 UMass Lowell 4.51m 14' 9.5" 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024
5 Knott, Kalen FR-1 Bryant 4.50m 14' 9" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
5 Schindler, Jacob FR-1 Vermont 4.50m 14' 9" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
5 Snyder, Gabe FR-1 Albany 4.50m 14' 9" 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI Apr 26, 2024
8 Russo, Evan SO-2 Maine 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2024 UNH Jim Boulanger Invitational Apr 7, 2024
9 Munroe, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.30m 14' 1.25" UCONN Husky Challenge 2023-24 Dec 7, 2023
10 Cuddy , Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
11 Brown, Nick JR-3 Maine 4.20m 13' 9.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
11 McCormack, Thomas FR-1 Maine 4.20m 13' 9.25" Suffolk Relays Dec 2, 2023
13 Jones, Mason JR-3 Bryant 4.05m 13' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
14 McCue, Connor SO-2 Bryant 3.80m 12' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
15 Larkin, Vaughan FR-1 Vermont 3.75m 12' 3.5" URI Heptathlon Qualifier Dec 7, 2023
16 Stelmach, Luke JR-3 UMass Lowell 3.70m 12' 1.5" UCONN Husky Challenge 2023-24 Dec 7, 2023
16 Baker, Jackson SR-4 Vermont 3.70m 12' 1.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
18 King, Jackson FR-1 Vermont 3.65m 11' 11.75" UMASS Multi Meet Apr 10, 2024
18 Riley , Brandon FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.65m 11' 11.75" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 10, 2024
20 Meehan, Peter JR-3 Albany 3.45m 11' 3.75" Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi Jan 26, 2024
20 Mancabelli, Robertino JR-3 Albany 3.45m 11' 3.75" RPI Under the Lights Invite 2024 Apr 11, 2024
22 Cipcic, Avery FR-1 New Hampshire 3.40m 11' 1.75" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023
22 Genet, Brian SR-4 New Hampshire 3.40m 11' 1.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
24 Malfitano, Nick SR-4 Binghamton 3.30m 10' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
25 Cavrell, Kevin SO-2 Bryant 3.25m 10' 8" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Armitage, Alyssa SO-2 Binghamton 4.05m 13' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
2 Warden, Lois SR-4 Bryant 3.75m 12' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
2 Brule, Ashley FR-1 Bryant 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
4 Norris, Tatum FR-1 Binghamton 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
5 Lee, Makena SO-2 New Hampshire 3.69m 12' 1.25" 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024
6 Fatta, Caroline SR-4 Binghamton 3.60m 11' 9.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
7 Humphries, Allyson SO-2 Bryant 3.53m 11' 7" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024
8 Edery, Eva SO-2 Albany 3.45m 11' 3.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
9 Gravier, Jules JR-3 UMass Lowell 3.42m 11' 2.5" Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024
10 Moscovici, Charlotte FR-1 Albany 3.36m 11' 0.25" 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI Apr 26, 2024
11 McKenney, Sydney FR-1 Binghamton 3.30m 10' 10" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024
11 Mirecki, Sophie SO-2 Bryant 3.30m 10' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
13 Golas, Sydney JR-3 Bryant 3.25m 10' 8" 37th Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2023
13 Marsanskis, Olivia SO-2 Maine 3.25m 10' 8" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
15 Brice, Una FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.20m 10' 6" 2024 Dartmouth Relays (Collegiate/Open) Jan 6, 2024
15 Lomonte, Nicolette SO-2 Bryant 3.20m 10' 6" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
15 Buske, Ava FR-1 Vermont 3.20m 10' 6" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 19, 2024
18 Hamby, Ella FR-1 Binghamton 3.15m 10' 4" 2024 Big Apple Invitational Feb 10, 2024
18 Silar, Payton SR-4 Vermont 3.15m 10' 4" UMASS Commonwealth Invitational Apr 13, 2024
20 Baylor, Amelia FR-1 Vermont 3.10m 10' 2" Dartmouth December Invite Dec 8, 2023
21 Layton, Havana FR-1 Vermont 3.05m 10' 0" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
21 Ryan, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 3.05m 10' 0" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
23 Sanchez, Madison JR-3 UMass Lowell 3.00m 9' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024
23 Solomon-Hollander, Hannah JR-3 Albany 3.00m 9' 10" Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi Jan 26, 2024
25 O'Brien, Madison FR-1 Vermont 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gordon, Louis SR-4 Albany 7.57m 24' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Khairat, Ibrahim JR-3 UMBC 7.34m 24' 1" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 NWI
3 McFadden, Marcus SR-4 Albany 7.31m 23' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
4 Quinn, Christian JR-3 Albany 7.26m 23' 10" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.1
5 Sutayasa, Putu FR-1 Binghamton 7.10m 23' 3.5" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.0
6 Menchini, Simone FR-1 Albany 7.05m 23' 1.75" UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 NWI
7 Cipcic, Avery FR-1 New Hampshire 7.03m 23' 0.75" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 +0.0
7 Farquharson, Stephan JR-3 Albany 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.4
9 Cephus, Daniel JR-3 Albany 7.01m 23' 0" Crowell Open Dec 2, 2023 NWI
9 Sokol, Gunnar FR-1 New Hampshire 7.01m 23' 0" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 +0.0
11 Morin, Conor FR-1 Maine 6.98m 22' 11" Holy Cross Invitational 2024 Apr 20, 2024 0.1
11 Parker, Jasir JR-3 Albany 6.98m 22' 11" 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 1.9
11 Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Binghamton 6.98m 22' 11" Gulden Invitational 2024 Jan 20, 2024 NWI
14 Voynar, Jake FR-1 Vermont 6.96m 22' 10" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 2.4
15 Jeannot, Marcrene SR-4 Binghamton 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 1.5
15 Abelon, Andrew SO-2 Maine 6.92m 22' 8.5" Suffolk Relays Dec 2, 2023 NWI
17 Malfitano, Nick SR-4 Binghamton 6.87m 22' 6.5" Gulden Invitational 2024 Jan 20, 2024 NWI
17 Oduro, Evans SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.87m 22' 6.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
19 Riley , Brandon FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.86m 22' 6.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024 2.1
20 Nartey, Ryan SO-2 NJIT 6.72m 22' 0.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
21 Joseph, Samson SO-2 Binghamton 6.68m 21' 11" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2023 NWI
22 Lindinger-Asamoah, Jordan FR-1 NJIT 6.59m 21' 7.5" Spartan Invitational Jan 12, 2024 NWI
23 Clasby , Zachary JR-3 Bryant 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 +0.0
23 Baker, Jackson SR-4 Vermont 6.56m 21' 6.25" URI Heptathlon Qualifier Dec 7, 2023 NWI
23 Cotton, Ben SR-4 Maine 6.56m 21' 6.25" Holy Cross Invitational 2024 Apr 20, 2024 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hope, Jasmine SR-4 Bryant 6.10m 20' 0.25" Charleston Southern Last Chance Qualifier May 12, 2024 2.8
2 Chamberlain, Olivia JR-3 New Hampshire 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024 3.0
3 Crosier , Rebecca SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.3
4 Omokeni, Efe SR-4 Albany 5.77m 18' 11.25" Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024 2.2
5 Barrientos Alpha, Rebeca Valerie SR-4 Albany 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.9
6 Stewart, Dasani FR-1 Bryant 5.72m 18' 9.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 1.5
7 Ashaju, Wonuola SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024 NWI
8 Parsons, Za'Kayza JR-3 UMBC 5.63m 18' 5.75" Navy Indoor Invitational Dec 2, 2023 NWI
9 Grasso , Alexandria JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.61m 18' 5" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 +0.0
10 Rybalko, Sonya FR-1 Maine 5.59m 18' 4.25" Lynn Ruddy Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
11 Foster, Jade SR-4 Albany 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2024 Capital District Classic Hosted by RPI Apr 26, 2024 1.1
12 Holloway, Nia JR-3 NJIT 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.6
13 Thornton, Audrey FR-1 New Hampshire 5.51m 18' 1" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 -0.3
13 Bellini, Carolena JR-3 Vermont 5.51m 18' 1" 2024 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 5, 2024 1.6
15 Thier, Brianna JR-3 Albany 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 2.6
15 Chan, Jenna JR-3 Binghamton 5.48m 17' 11.75" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024 NWI
15 Weiner, Stephanie FR-1 Albany 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 2.7
15 Myers, Kayla JR-3 Vermont 5.48m 17' 11.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2024 1.2
19 Brzoza, Eve FR-1 Vermont 5.40m 17' 8.75" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 2, 2023 NWI
20 Braswell, Iyana FR-1 Bryant 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.9
21 Paldino, Penelope SR-4 Binghamton 5.37m 17' 7.5" Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024 +0.0
22 Gueye, Melissa FR-1 Albany 5.36m 17' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
22 Morone, Sophia SR-4 Binghamton 5.36m 17' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
24 Cusson, Athena FR-1 Maine 5.35m 17' 6.75" Suffolk Relays Dec 2, 2023 NWI
25 Tenemille, Kaylen FR-1 Binghamton 5.33m 17' 6" Big Red Invite Apr 28, 2024 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Khairat, Ibrahim JR-3 UMBC 15.63m 51' 3.5" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.6
2 Jeannot, Marcrene SR-4 Binghamton 15.44m 50' 8" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024 NWI
3 Lindinger-Asamoah, Jordan FR-1 NJIT 15.39m 50' 6" Villanova Invitational Jan 20, 2024 NWI
4 Charles, Tyler JR-3 Albany 15.34m 50' 4" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
5 Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Binghamton 14.89m 48' 10.25" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024 NWI
6 Parker, Jasir JR-3 Albany 14.63m 48' 0" 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 3.5
7 Oduro, Evans SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2024 Dartmouth Relays (Collegiate/Open) Jan 6, 2024 NWI
7 Nartey, Ryan SO-2 NJIT 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.2
9 Morin, Conor FR-1 Maine 14.27m 46' 10" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.2
10 Murphy, Will SR-4 Maine 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.3
11 Khan, Waheeb SR-4 NJIT 13.97m 45' 10" Sam Howell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 -0.1
12 Young, Donovan SO-2 UMBC 13.74m 45' 1" Navy Indoor Invitational Dec 2, 2023 NWI
13 Quinn, Christian JR-3 Albany 13.66m 44' 9.75" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Feb 3, 2024 NWI
14 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 13.63m 44' 8.75" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 10, 2024 NWI
15 Bassey, Marvellous SO-2 NJIT 13.55m 44' 5.5" 2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2024 -1.7
16 Luxene, Eythan SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 1.4
16 Allen, Isaiah SO-2 Albany 13.50m 44' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
18 Voynar, Jake FR-1 Vermont 13.35m 43' 9.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.3
19 Adams, Matthew FR-1 Bryant 12.53m 41' 1.5" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024 2.9
20 Ayotte, Ben JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.99m 39' 4" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 -1.1

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Nicholas, Leann JR-3 Albany 13.08m 42' 11" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2024 NWI
2 Barrientos Alpha, Rebeca Valerie SR-4 Albany 12.38m 40' 7.5" West Point Twilight 2024 May 9, 2024 0.4
3 Agri, Autumn JR-3 New Hampshire 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2024 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 26, 2024 NWI
4 Lawson, Erika JR-3 Maine 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 1.1
5 Grasso , Alexandria JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.68m 38' 4" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.2
6 Ashaju, Wonuola JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.63m 38' 2" Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024 NWI
7 Rybalko, Sonya JR-3 Maine 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 +0.0
8 Stewart, Dasani FR-1 Bryant 11.50m 37' 8.75" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2024 1.8
9 Kosky, Bridget FR-1 Vermont 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024 0.3
10 Chamberlain, Olivia JR-3 New Hampshire 11.40m 37' 5" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 0.3
11 Auguste, Nethica FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.39m 37' 4.5" Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024 NWI
12 Garrow, Ryleigh FR-1 Vermont 11.34m 37' 2.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024 NWI
13 Crosier , Rebecca SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.33m 37' 2.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024 1.3
14 Owens, Maria SO-2 NJIT 11.20m 36' 9" Spartan Invitational Jan 12, 2024 NWI
15 Gedeon, Laila SR-4 Binghamton 11.16m 36' 7.5" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024 NWI
16 Diop, Mame FR-1 UMBC 11.12m 36' 5.75" Navy Indoor Invitational Dec 2, 2023 NWI
17 Kelly, Kate SO-2 Vermont 11.10m 36' 5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024 NWI
18 Saintil, Elizabeth FR-1 Albany 10.91m 35' 9.5" UCONN Dog Fight Mar 30, 2024 2.6
19 Lee, Natalia FR-1 Binghamton 10.81m 35' 5.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Feb 3, 2024 NWI
19 Salomao, Brianne SO-2 Bryant 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2024 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2024 NWI
21 Farmer, Lindsay FR-1 Albany 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2024 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2024 0.2
22 Davis, Carlea FR-1 Binghamton 10.37m 34' 0.25" 2024 Big Apple Invitational Feb 10, 2024 NWI
23 O'Neil, Gloriana SO-2 New Hampshire 9.72m 31' 10.75" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2024 0.3
24 Bamgbose, Olamide SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Robinson, Travis SR-4 Albany 18.71m 61' 4.75" UCF Black & Gold Invite Mar 15, 2024
2 Abaka-Amuah, Yoofi SO-2 New Hampshire 17.43m 57' 2.25" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023
3 Prell, Jonathan SR-4 Maine 17.11m 56' 1.75" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023
4 Zalenski, Caden SO-2 New Hampshire 16.48m 54' 1" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023
5 Pierce, Jared SR-4 Maine 16.12m 52' 10.75" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
6 Veal, Marek SR-4 Maine 16.06m 52' 8.25" Suffolk Relays Dec 2, 2023
7 McGarrity, Gavin SR-4 Maine 15.89m 52' 1.75" 2024 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 26, 2024
8 Papa, Iosif SO-2 UMBC 15.73m 51' 7.25" Ramapo College Opener Jan 19, 2024
9 LaPointe, Maxwell SO-2 New Hampshire 15.50m 50' 10.25" UMaine meet #1 Dec 8, 2023
10 Gonzalez, Frankie SO-2 Albany 15.46m 50' 8.75" Crowell Open Dec 2, 2023
11 Brown, Ryker JR-3 Maine 15.19m 49' 10" 2024 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2024
12 Ormsby, Jaston JR-3 Binghamton 15.02m 49' 3.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2023
13 Cadime , Luis SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.90m 48' 10.75" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
14 Fleming, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 14.80m 48' 6.75" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
15 Martino, Jake FR-1 Bryant 14.68m 48' 2" 2024 Wheaton Invitational Jan 27, 2024
16 Walker, Aiden SO-2 UMBC 14.24m 46' 8.75" Ramapo College Opener Jan 19, 2024
17 Coddington, John JR-3 Albany 14.22m 46' 8" Crowell Open Dec 2, 2023
18 Villamizar, Justin FR-1 NJIT 14.16m 46' 5.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2024
19 Kazadi, Mukanya SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.85m 45' 5.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 12, 2024
20 Saltsman, Alessandro SO-2 Albany 13.80m 45' 3.5" Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 20, 2024
21 Henricksen, Matthew FR-1 Bryant 13.79m 45' 3" 2024 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational Apr 19, 2024
22 Williams, Isaiah SO-2 Albany 13.72m 45' 0.25" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Open Entry Feb 3, 2024
23 Munroe, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.64m 44' 9" 2024 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 26, 2024
24 Morin, Alexander FR-1 Bryant 13.51m 44' 4" 2024 Wheaton Invitational Jan 27, 2024
25 Luciano, Brian FR-1 Binghamton 13.49m 44' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2024

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Mee