PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.81 PSAC  12.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Skylar SR-4 Mansfield 11.63 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 2.7
2 Graybill, Leah SR-4 Shippensburg 11.68 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.2
3 Gilbert, Samantha SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.71 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 3.3
4 Johnson, Regan SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.80 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 3.3
5 Young, Kiana SO-2 Kutztown 12.01 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 4.4
6 Thompson, Destiny SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.2
7 Palacio-Lewis, Lily JR-3 West Chester 12.05 WCU Last Chance Track Meet May 10, 2024 -0.2
8 Serrano, Aliyah JR-3 Shippensburg 12.09 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.6
9 Mckean, Sara SR-4 Shippensburg 12.10 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.6
10 Cooper-Laylor, Miama SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.14 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.6
11 Jefferson, Koschinya JR-3 Seton Hill 12.16 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.9
12 Pierce, Thai-Lin SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.17 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 2.6
13 Brooks, Abbey-Gale SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.27 2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2024 5.7
14 Conrad, Aurora SR-4 Millersville 12.28 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 7.2
15 Hauf, Darian JR-3 Millersville 12.39 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.2
16 Fletcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Edinboro 12.41 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 3.0
17 Page, Cahsia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.43 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024 1.2
18 Smith, Brook FR-1 Kutztown 12.45 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 2.9
19 Gearinger, Liberty FR-1 Lock Haven 12.46 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.2
20 Kouakou, Arianna JR-3 Millersville 12.47 2024 Towson Invitational Mar 29, 2024 0.5
20 Hercules, Chanel FR-1 Millersville 12.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 1.1
22 Miller, Layne SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.49 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 3.0
22 Laughlin, Emma SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 1.2
24 Elwell, Emma SR-4 Millersville 12.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 20, 2024 3.1

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.21 PSAC  22.35
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Virata, AJ JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.13 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.2
2 Charlery, Miguel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21.21 28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 29, 2024 2.4
3 Boone, Tyler JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21.23 28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 29, 2024 2.4
4 Jackson, Lavar FR-1 Shippensburg 21.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 +0.0
5 Kirk, Eric SR-4 Shippensburg 21.69 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.9
6 Miller, Ryan SR-4 Lock Haven 21.80 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.9
7 Verrastro, Blaise FR-1 Seton Hill 21.86 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 0.7
8 Rauchut, Kyle FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.88 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.2
9 Thompson, Jacob FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.93 Westminster Invitational 2024 Apr 12, 2024 2.3
9 Fellin, Michael SO-2 Kutztown 21.93 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 1.9
11 Haggans, Daron FR-1 Kutztown 21.95 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 1.9
12 Campbell, Andrew SR-4 Seton Hill 21.98 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.2
13 Willis, Jacy FR-1 Seton Hill 22.01 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.2
14 Egizio, Justin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.05 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024 +0.0
15 Farrell, Josh SO-2 West Chester 22.08 Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University Apr 19, 2024 -0.1
16 Whitaker, Kwame FR-1 Lock Haven 22.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 1.7
17 Lawrence, Michael SO-2 Lock Haven 22.12 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.6
18 Capparelli, Lucca JR-3 Lock Haven 22.17 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.6
18 Weaver, Teagan SO-2 Shippensburg 22.17 2024 Lafayette Open Mar 30, 2024 3.9
20 Ifidon, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.22 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024 +0.0
21 Kearney, Jak FR-1 Shippensburg 22.30 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 0.1
22 Cassetori, Dylan FR-1 Lock Haven 22.35 2024 River Hawk Invite Apr 12, 2024 5.1

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.26 PSAC  25.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Skylar SR-4 Mansfield 23.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 4.4
2 Graybill, Leah SR-4 Shippensburg 24.02 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.4
3 Serrano, Aliyah JR-3 Shippensburg 24.75 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.4
4 Palacio-Lewis, Lily JR-3 West Chester 24.77 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.4
5 Jefferson, Koschinya JR-3 Seton Hill 24.91 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 12, 2024 1.7
6 Bernett, Natasha SR-4 Seton Hill 25.03 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2024 0.4
6 Johnson, Regan SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.03 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.6
8 Young, Kiana SO-2 Kutztown 25.05 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 2.3
9 Thompson, Destiny SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 2.1
9 Schearer, Beth FR-1 Kutztown 25.11 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.4
11 Gilbert, Samantha SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.33 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024 1.2
11 Conrad, Aurora SR-4 Millersville 25.33 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 20, 2024 4.6
13 Page, Cahsia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 +0.0
14 Bonner, Raechel SR-4 Kutztown 25.44 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 3.9
15 Elwell, Emma SR-4 Millersville 25.49 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 20, 2024 3.5
16 Pierce, Thai-Lin SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.52 Westminster Invitational 2024 Apr 12, 2024 3.3
17 Speigle, Lorna SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.53 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 -1.2
18 Fletcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Edinboro 25.57 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 1.1
19 Gearinger, Liberty FR-1 Lock Haven 25.60 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 14, 2024 2.3
20 Latimer, Lydia SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.67 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 -1.2
21 Zukina, Berna SO-2 Edinboro 25.69 Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 19, 2024 0.8
22 Brooks, Abbey-Gale SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.73 2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2024 8.1
23 Miller, Layne SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.74 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.6
23 Reed, Lydia FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.74 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.6
25 Charity, Mayah JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.80 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.6
26 Smith, Brook FR-1 Kutztown 25.90 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 3.9

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  47.74 PSAC  49.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kearney, Jak FR-1 Shippensburg 48.04 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
2 Boone, Tyler JR-3 East Stroudsburg 48.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
3 Miller, Ryan SR-4 Lock Haven 48.19 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Egizio, Justin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.52 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Branan, Kendall JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.63 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
6 Willis, Jacy FR-1 Seton Hill 48.67 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2024
7 Verrastro, Blaise FR-1 Seton Hill 48.94 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2024
8 Ditty, Ryan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.12 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
9 Lissner, Robert SR-4 Shippensburg 49.16 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Bowe, Zandrew SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.23 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Crestwell, Zephyr JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
12 Washburn, James SO-2 Kutztown 49.32 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
13 Charlery, Miguel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49.37 All-American Invitational Apr 19, 2024
13 Rauchut, Kyle FR-1 Slippery Rock 49.37 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
15 Boyd, Mason JR-3 Shippensburg 49.38 Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024
16 Thornton, Cristian JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 49.48 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
17 Townsend, Quinton SO-2 Shippensburg 49.52 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
18 Wilson, Robert SR-4 Bloomsburg 49.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
19 Putt, Owen SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
20 Wrigley, Steele FR-1 Kutztown 49.70 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024
21 Good, Micah FR-1 Slippery Rock 49.72 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
22 Bigham, Travis JR-3 Shippensburg 49.77 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  55.93 PSAC  1:00.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mastria, Caroline SR-4 Shippensburg 56.25 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
2 Graybill, Leah SR-4 Shippensburg 56.43 York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
3 Sydnor, Aubrey JR-3 Millersville 56.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
4 Zukina, Berna SO-2 Edinboro 57.08 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Page, Cahsia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 57.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
6 Bonner, Raechel SR-4 Kutztown 57.51 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
7 Wert, Alyssa SO-2 Shippensburg 57.81 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Timmons, Taylor JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
9 Fletcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Edinboro 58.44 Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 19, 2024
10 Latimer, Lydia SR-4 Slippery Rock 58.45 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Cancel, Aaliyah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 58.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
12 Bernett, Natasha SR-4 Seton Hill 58.50 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
13 Gearinger, Liberty FR-1 Lock Haven 58.57 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 14, 2024
14 Fike, Maddi SO-2 Seton Hill 59.02 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
15 Derkosh, Shelby SO-2 Millersville 59.03 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
16 Speigle, Lorna SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.09 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024
17 Kline, Cassidy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
18 Stauffer, Annasophia FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.16 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
18 Priano, Bekah FR-1 California (Pa.) 59.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
20 Porter, Delaney JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
21 Barger, Hunter SR-4 Lock Haven 59.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
22 Reed, Lydia FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.60 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
23 Yanek, Carly FR-1 Seton Hill 59.63 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
24 Heard, Natalya JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
25 Brenny, Haley JR-3 Seton Hill 59.67 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
26 McCullough, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.85 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
27 Hickey, Ashlyn SR-4 Millersville 59.90 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 20, 2024
28 Gambogi, Megan JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.99 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 27, 2024

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:51.23 PSAC  1:57.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dailey, Drew SR-4 Shippensburg 1:48.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
2 Hensinger, Chase SO-2 Shippensburg 1:50.26 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Bernarding, Noah JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:50.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
4 Folmer, Bill SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:52.22 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Gale, Tim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:53.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
6 Gavitt, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:53.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
7 Jobe, Mason SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:54.20 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Crum, Tommy FR-1 Shippensburg 1:54.56 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
9 Wehrle, Andrew JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
10 Pacyna, Gabe FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.65 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
11 Furey, Gavin SO-2 Lock Haven 1:55.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
12 Navaroli, Devon SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:56.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
13 Berzonsky, Jon FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:56.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
13 Gutekunst, Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
15 Formica, Mike SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.50 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
16 Neal, Seth JR-3 Mansfield 1:56.77 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
17 Corbitt, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:56.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
18 Scicchitano, Ryan JR-3 Shippensburg 1:56.89 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
19 Hoffman, Brady FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:56.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  3:48.91 PSAC  4:02.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sherlock, Ian JR-3 Shippensburg 3:48.01 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
2 Bernarding, Noah JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:49.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
3 Crum, Tommy FR-1 Shippensburg 3:51.92 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
4 Formica, Mike SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:52.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
5 Cintavey, Joey SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:53.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
6 Dailey, Drew SR-4 Shippensburg 3:53.52 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
7 Brocato, Adam SO-2 Kutztown 3:56.36 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Hensinger, Chase SO-2 Shippensburg 3:56.61 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
9 Rager, Jakob FR-1 Lock Haven 3:57.91 Mount Union-Last Chance May 15, 2024
10 Gutekunst, Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 3:57.96 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Navaroli, Devon SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:58.16 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
12 Jobe, Mason SR-4 California (Pa.) 3:58.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
13 Miller, Josh FR-1 West Chester 3:59.45 Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University Apr 19, 2024
14 Wellock, Brennan SO-2 Shippensburg 3:59.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
15 Furey, Gavin SO-2 Lock Haven 3:59.96 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
16 Gonder, Aiden JR-3 Shippensburg 4:00.21 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
17 Wolfe, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 4:00.66 York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
18 Quinan, Garrett SO-2 Shippensburg 4:00.72 York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
19 Habalar, Port JR-3 Kutztown 4:01.95 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:31.00 PSAC  4:55.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anicic, Kylie SR-4 Edinboro 4:29.02 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
2 Igims, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:35.08 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Janiuk, Morgan SR-4 Millersville 4:38.82 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Curtis, Madeline JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:41.93 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Selheimer, Kelley JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:42.12 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Carver, Mackenzie SR-4 Clarion 4:43.18 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
7 Hull, Kelsey JR-3 Shippensburg 4:43.50 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Werner, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:46.48 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Cichra, Jennifer SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:47.94 Walsh Invitational Apr 25, 2024
10 Bauer, Kadi FR-1 Edinboro 4:48.81 Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 19, 2024
11 Diedel, Jaime JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:50.17 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
12 Myles, Isabella SR-4 Seton Hill 4:51.04 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
13 Murtland, Maddy SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:51.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
14 Bautista, Carla FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:52.78 Carol and John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2024
15 Sechrist, Aubrey JR-3 Lock Haven 4:52.79 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
16 Chambers, Holly JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:53.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
17 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:53.61 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 27, 2024

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:21.69 PSAC  15:20.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Quinan, Garrett SO-2 Shippensburg 14:23.51 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
2 Thrush, Jonathan SO-2 California (Pa.) 14:27.74 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
3 Crum, Tommy FR-1 Shippensburg 14:41.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
4 Gibney, Dan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 14:53.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
5 Hart, Troy SR-4 Slippery Rock 14:53.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
6 Gonder, Aiden JR-3 Shippensburg 14:55.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
7 Formica, Mike SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14:56.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
8 Miller, Josh FR-1 West Chester 15:03.03 Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University Apr 19, 2024
9 Brentham, Ethan SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:06.43 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
10 Hunt, Hayden SR-4 Shippensburg 15:06.88 York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
11 Wellock, Brennan SO-2 Shippensburg 15:07.32 York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
12 Rager, Jakob FR-1 Lock Haven 15:09.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
13 Harding, Nate SR-4 Shippensburg 15:10.84 York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
14 McGarrity, Brian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:10.99 Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University Apr 19, 2024
15 Wolfe, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 15:13.16 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
16 Brocato, Adam SO-2 Kutztown 15:13.39 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
17 Pajak, Lucas JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:14.20 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
18 Cintavey, Joey SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:15.01 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
19 Cardone, Marco SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:16.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
20 Vogt, Jason SO-2 West Chester 15:17.85 Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University Apr 19, 2024
21 Boyle, Landon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:19.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:03.78 PSAC  18:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anicic, Kylie SR-4 Edinboro 16:14.07 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 11, 2024
2 Igims, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:49.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
3 Falkenstein, Payton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 17:36.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
4 Hughes, Ruthie SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:45.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
5 Klinger, Elaina SR-4 Lock Haven 17:48.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
6 Plassio, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 17:50.51 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
7 Mattioli, Victoria SO-2 Shippensburg 17:51.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
8 Janiuk, Morgan SR-4 Millersville 17:52.70 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Kelly, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 17:53.51 Mid Week Quad-Meet (Bloomsburg) Mar 27, 2024
10 Curtis, Madeline JR-3 California (Pa.) 17:58.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
11 Szep, Kate JR-3 Edinboro 17:59.62 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
12 Knerr, Sophia JR-3 Kutztown 18:10.07 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
13 Hull, Kelsey JR-3 Shippensburg 18:10.31 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
14 Weikert, Belle JR-3 Shippensburg 18:10.40 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
15 Tapia, Kristina SO-2 West Chester 18:12.39 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
16 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Bloomsburg 18:14.52 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
17 Diedel, Jaime JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:18.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
18 Lenhart, Maura FR-1 Kutztown 18:21.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
19 Sweda, Hannah SR-4 Millersville 18:21.91 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
20 Slimon, Katie FR-1 Edinboro 18:24.97 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
21 Lloyd, Gwen JR-3 Lock Haven 18:25.78 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
22 Myles, Isabella SR-4 Seton Hill 18:27.69 2024 Towson Spring Opener Mar 16, 2024
23 George, Josey SR-4 West Chester 18:29.40 Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University Apr 19, 2024

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  30:19.08 PSAC  33:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thrush, Jonathan SO-2 California (Pa.) 30:02.81 Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024
2 Gibney, Dan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 31:02.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
3 Brentham, Ethan SR-4 Slippery Rock 31:10.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
4 Hunt, Hayden SR-4 Shippensburg 31:23.02 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
5 Quinan, Garrett SO-2 Shippensburg 31:26.47 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Gonder, Aiden JR-3 Shippensburg 31:28.59 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 Boyle, Landon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31:36.12 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
8 Harding, Nate SR-4 Shippensburg 31:42.26 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
9 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 Shippensburg 31:45.42 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Hart, Troy SR-4 Slippery Rock 31:48.46 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Moffat, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 32:13.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
12 McGarrity, Brian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 32:13.97 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
13 Duff, Ryan JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:16.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
14 Hollar, Jack JR-3 Kutztown 32:17.92 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
15 Lloyd, Robby FR-1 Kutztown 32:21.07 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
16 Hine, Chris SO-2 Lock Haven 32:30.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
17 Pajak, Lucas JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 32:31.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
18 Keenoy, Bryce FR-1 East Stroudsburg 32:32.50 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
19 Vogt, Jason SO-2 West Chester 32:35.59 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
20 Rogers, Ethan JR-3 Lock Haven 32:42.13 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
21 Wolfe, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 32:51.46 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
22 Holcomb, Ethan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 32:56.10 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
23 Beckwith, Joel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 33:10.07 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
24 Huber, Jacob SO-2 Kutztown 33:12.20 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
25 Moyer, Erik JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 33:12.79 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
26 Novak, Michael SO-2 Slippery Rock 33:12.87 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
27 Czechowski, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 33:13.04 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
28 Petrizzo, Colby JR-3 Lock Haven 33:15.58 Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024
29 Solis, Anthony FR-1 Lock Haven 33:18.60 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
30 Platania, Kayden SO-2 Kutztown 33:19.06 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
31 Kent, Kolby SO-2 California (Pa.) 33:23.71 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
32 Brady, Tom SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 33:25.74 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
33 Ditoro, Dominick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 33:27.47 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  36:21.84 PSAC  40:25.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anicic, Kylie SR-4 Edinboro 33:25.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 28, 2024
2 Plassio, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 36:10.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
3 Myles, Isabella SR-4 Seton Hill 37:16.00 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Kelly, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 37:27.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
5 Szep, Kate JR-3 Edinboro 37:34.21 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Mattioli, Victoria SO-2 Shippensburg 37:36.09 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 Weikert, Belle JR-3 Shippensburg 37:38.38 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Hughes, Ruthie SO-2 Slippery Rock 37:57.19 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Igims, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 38:22.41 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
10 Lenhart, Maura FR-1 Kutztown 38:31.18 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Sweda, Hannah SR-4 Millersville 38:50.78 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
12 Massage, Emily JR-3 Millersville 39:17.09 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
13 D'Amelio, Jaelyn SR-4 Kutztown 39:22.02 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
14 Hess, Morgan SO-2 Shippensburg 39:23.16 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
15 Lysek-Hagy, Megan SO-2 Lock Haven 39:25.56 Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024
16 Lloyd, Gwen JR-3 Lock Haven 39:41.13 Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024
17 Todd, Kathryn SO-2 Shippensburg 39:47.30 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
18 O'Brien, Julia SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 39:47.74 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
19 Alleman, Emilea SO-2 Shippensburg 39:54.51 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
20 Lewis, Allyson FR-1 Mansfield 40:00.76 Cortland Classic Apr 19, 2024
21 Farson, Allison JR-3 Clarion 40:07.07 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
22 Duncan, Anna SR-4 Mansfield 40:13.99 Jim Taylor Invite Apr 5, 2024
23 Hunt, Chelsea SR-4 Slippery Rock 40:20.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  14.22 PSAC  15.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bernett, Natasha SR-4 Seton Hill 13.49 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2024 1.6
2 Lee, Sasha JR-3 Shippensburg 14.26 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.1
3 Marks, Ryleigh FR-1 Shippensburg 14.33 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.1
4 Kelly, Bryna SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.56 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.1
5 Younkin, Chaley JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.78 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.1
6 Newark, Madeline SO-2 Edinboro 14.85 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 1.5
7 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 Millersville 14.97 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.7
8 Jefferson, Koschinya JR-3 Seton Hill 14.98 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 12, 2024 2.8
8 Clarke, Chalondra SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.98 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 1.5
10 Bunyard, Kailee SR-4 California (Pa.) 15.08 Bethany Invitational Mar 16, 2024 1.7
11 Smith, Makayla FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.14 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.7
12 Zablackis, Sabela JR-3 Millersville 15.15 2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2024 -1.3
12 Latimer, Lydia SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.15 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 1.5
14 Robertson, Layla SO-2 Seton Hill 15.21 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 0.7
14 Malcolm, Madison FR-1 Shippensburg 15.21 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.7
16 Harper, Jazzy JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.25 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.9
17 Pugge, Nicola JR-3 Shippensburg 15.32 Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024 1.0
18 Perry, Leah JR-3 Clarion 15.33 Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024 1.0
19 Kline, Cassidy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15.36 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.8
20 Trench, Samantha FR-1 Lock Haven 15.37 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.6
21 Hoffman, Tatum SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.43 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.3
22 Speigle, Lorna SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.54 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 1.9
23 Miller, Madelyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.60 Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024 1.0
24 Henderson, Kat SR-4 California (Pa.) 15.62 Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024 1.9
25 Simmonds, Renee SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15.63 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.3
26 Becker, Keelin JR-3 Seton Hill 15.65 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2024 2.3
27 Ikeler, Madeline FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.75 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 4.3
27 LaBure, Lillian SO-2 Millersville 15.75 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.9
29 Campbell, Iyana JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.78 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 22, 2024 2.4
30 Zuro, Ellie FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.80 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.44 PSAC  15.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Crow, Matthew SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.44 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.4
2 Bell III, Bernard FR-1 Shippensburg 14.51 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.4
3 Love, Kyle SO-2 Kutztown 14.53 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.4
4 Daniel, Jeovaughni JR-3 Shippensburg 14.55 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.4
5 Jenkins, Kobe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.56 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.5
6 Schans, Josiah FR-1 Lock Haven 14.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.5
7 Lewis, Brenden SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.73 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.8
8 Kravetz, Austin JR-3 Lock Haven 14.82 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 3.2
9 Averett, Dekai SO-2 Kutztown 14.89 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.4
10 Hartman, Ben SR-4 Seton Hill 15.00 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 2.6
11 Lewis, Ragiariki FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 -1.5
12 Wess, Jonathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.18 SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024 2.8
13 Franklin, John SR-4 California (Pa.) 15.19 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024 0.6
14 Baloyi, Malwandla FR-1 Seton Hill 15.21 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 1.6
15 Muthler, Matthew JR-3 Lock Haven 15.38 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 4.0
16 Beifus, Liam JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.45 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.5
16 Reinard, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 15.45 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 1.0
18 Rand, Joshua SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024 -0.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  53.27 PSAC  57.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hrabosky, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 52.85 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
2 Crow, Matthew SO-2 Slippery Rock 53.69 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Wilk, Travis FR-1 Shippensburg 54.55 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Rindler, Owen FR-1 Slippery Rock 54.61 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Reinard, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 54.67 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Bell III, Bernard FR-1 Shippensburg 54.68 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
6 Adams, Cade JR-3 Slippery Rock 54.68 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Love, Kyle SO-2 Kutztown 54.69 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Washburn, James SO-2 Kutztown 54.99 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Beifus, Liam JR-3 East Stroudsburg 55.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
11 Schans, Josiah FR-1 Lock Haven 55.57 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
12 Muthler, Matthew JR-3 Lock Haven 55.71 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
13 Lewis, Ragiariki FR-1 East Stroudsburg 55.83 Carol and John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2024
14 Daniel, Jeovaughni JR-3 Shippensburg 56.65 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
15 Wilson, Robert SR-4 Bloomsburg 56.73 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 27, 2024
16 Malawi, Darien SO-2 Slippery Rock 56.94 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1:02.36 PSAC  1:07.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bernett, Natasha SR-4 Seton Hill 1:00.23 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 9, 2024
2 Kline, Cassidy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.50 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Lawler, Taniyah SO-2 Kutztown 1:03.44 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Veneziano, Rachel JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:03.44 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Barger, Melanie SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.67 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Gentzel, Natalie SO-2 Lock Haven 1:03.68 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 Malcolm, Madison FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
8 Campbell, Iyana JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.82 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
9 Becker, Keelin JR-3 Seton Hill 1:05.87 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Brozeski, Bella FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:06.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
11 Porter, Delaney JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:06.18 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 27, 2024
12 Robertson, Layla SO-2 Seton Hill 1:06.28 Westminster Invitational 2024 Apr 12, 2024
13 Roberts, Anna SR-4 Seton Hill 1:06.38 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
14 Heilman, Cora SO-2 Millersville 1:06.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
15 Younkin, Chaley JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:06.66 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
16 Marks, Ryleigh FR-1 Shippensburg 1:06.67 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  9:12.31 PSAC  10:15.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sherlock, Ian JR-3 Shippensburg 8:56.06 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
2 Gibney, Dan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:06.33 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 9, 2024
3 Juszynski, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 9:28.49 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Riley, Peyton SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:35.83 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Lechleitner , Aiden FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:38.97 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Beckwith, Joel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9:39.65 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 Kuntz, Nate JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:41.94 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Cimakasky, Luke SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:42.21 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 McLaughlin, Cade JR-3 Lock Haven 9:42.63 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Wooby, Evan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:51.56 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Walter, Tanner JR-3 Lock Haven 9:53.82 Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024
12 Graham, Brayden JR-3 Bloomsburg 9:54.07 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
13 Hibell, Owen FR-1 Lock Haven 9:59.77 Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
14 Shumaker, Jason SO-2 West Chester 10:00.57 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
15 Klinger, Evan SO-2 Lock Haven 10:03.70 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
16 Pikulski, Luke FR-1 West Chester 10:04.79 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
17 Crump, Kaden SO-2 Seton Hill 10:06.28 SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
18 Schabener, Cody SO-2 Kutztown 10:09.32 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024
19 Stover, Kohen JR-3 Lock Haven 10:11.71 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
20 Hansberry, Liam FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10:12.88 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
21 Rauber, Ian FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:13.16 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
22 Melius, Austin JR-3 Lock Haven 10:13.89 Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11:02.99 PSAC  12:25.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Igims, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 10:24.93 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 9, 2024
2 Knerr, Sophia JR-3 Kutztown 11:24.46 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Grillo, Maddie SR-4 Slippery Rock 11:28.43 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Slimon, Katie FR-1 Edinboro 11:28.80 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Greathouse, Paige JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:40.91 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Keith, Gwyn SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:47.35 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 Pitcovich, Sydney FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:47.74 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Burgoon, Hannah SO-2 Slippery Rock 11:48.04 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Elgrim, Megan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:48.06 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 George, Josey SR-4 West Chester 12:03.14 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
11 Kuntz, Stella SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:03.45 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
12 O'Brien, Julia SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:10.36 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
13 Barker, Ava SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12:15.60 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
14 Scarpa, Marie SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:18.73 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
15 Brewer, Paige FR-1 Clarion 12:19.62 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
16 Allen, Marissa FR-1 Mansfield 12:24.97 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  3:49.10
Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Shippensburg 3:48.76 Wert, Serrano, Graybill, Mastria 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
2 Slippery Rock 3:52.08 Gilbert, Veneziano, Speigle, Latimer 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Kutztown 3:54.65 Lawler, Schearer, Young, Bonner 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
4 Seton Hill 3:55.31 Fike, Brenny, Robertson, Yanek 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Edinboro 3:56.76 Newark, Miara, Fletcher, Zukina 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Millersville 3:57.05 Derkosh, Heilman, Hickey, Sydnor 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 California (Pa.) 3:57.50 Priano, Peccon, Fralin, Timmons 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
8 Bloomsburg 3:58.75 Porter, Gambogi, Robinson, Heard 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 East Stroudsburg 3:59.58 Thompson, Domurat, Smith, Cancel 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Indiana (Pa.) 3:59.85 Page, Sadler, Hoover, Kline 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Lock Haven 4:03.72 Gearinger, Gentzel, Fite, Barger Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
12 West Chester 4:06.49 Palacio-Lewis, Curtis, Larsen, McDonald 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
13 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:08.05 Charity, Walton, Greathouse, Brooks 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
14 Mansfield 4:11.84 Ziska, Brown, Taylor, Earnest Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
15 Clarion 4:15.10 Buck, Carroll, Perry, DiMauro SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  2.04m PSAC  1.88m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rhyne, Kenny SR-4 Shippensburg 2.04m 6' 8.25" York College Twilight Meet Mar 27, 2024
2 Pfister, Logan JR-3 California (Pa.) 2.03m 6' 7.75" Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024
3 Walsh, Doug JR-3 Bloomsburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 White, Tracey JR-3 Kutztown 2.00m 6' 6.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
5 Domurat, Drew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.98m 6' 6" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
6 Cobb, Grady SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.97m 6' 5.5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024
7 Sanchez, Aaron JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.96m 6' 5" Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024
8 Shoats, Justice SO-2 Lock Haven 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
9 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Shippensburg 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Muthler, Matthew JR-3 Lock Haven 1.93m 6' 4" Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024
10 Turton, Logan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.93m 6' 4" SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
10 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.93m 6' 4" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
10 Baloyi, Malwandla FR-1 Seton Hill 1.93m 6' 4" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
14 Wood, Adam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" Mountaineer Twilight Apr 19, 2024
14 Boyd, Mason JR-3 Shippensburg 1.91m 6' 3.25" Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024
16 Stebila, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024
16 Floyd, Jordon SR-4 Kutztown 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024
16 Ser, Noah SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
16 Smith, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
20 Duffault, Rene SO-2 West Chester 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
21 Johnson, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 1.88m 6' 2" WCU Tune Up Apr 26, 2024
21 Duda, Zack SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.88m 6' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
21 Schans, Josiah FR-1 Lock Haven 1.88m 6' 2" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 27, 2024
21 Hill, Shaheem SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.88m 6' 2" Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven) Mar 28, 2024

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1.67m PSAC  1.55m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Kelly, Beyonc'e SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.74m 5' 8.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2024
2 Newark, Madeline SO-2 Edinboro 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Richwine, Ally SO-2 Shippensburg 1.65m 5' 5" 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
3 Laukus, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 1.65m 5' 5" 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
5 Evans, Ella FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Irons, Reagan FR-1 Lock Haven 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2024 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2024
6 Henderson, Kat SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024
8 Davis, Cassidy FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.62m 5' 3.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024
9 Vallon, Norah JR-3 Shippensburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Zuro, Ellie FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Griffith, Paige SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Bernett, Natasha SR-4 Seton Hill 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Latimer, Lydia SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
14 Dalhouse, Kayla SR-4 Shippensburg 1.60m 5' 3" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
14 Leisinger, Sadie SR-4 Clarion 1.60m 5' 3" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
14 Oliphant, Elliot FR-1 Shippensburg 1.60m 5' 3" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
17 Pemu, Elyssa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
17 Perry, Leah JR-3 Clarion 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
17 Hoffman, Tatum SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
20 Lippincott, Natalie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
21 Gwinn, Amanda JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024
21 Coffaro, Julia FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.55m 5' 1" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
21 Salmon, Jade SO-2 West Chester 1.55m 5' 1" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 6, 2024
21 Grassia, Mia SO-2 Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
21 Sienko, Kacie JR-3 Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1" 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024
21 Isenberg, Sarah SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4.83m PSAC  4.20m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Jardine, Joe SR-4 Kutztown 5.15m 16' 10.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
2 Layton, Andrew FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.10m 16' 8.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2024
3 Hyatt, Dan SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.00m 16' 4.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024
4 Schneider, Bradon FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.77m 15' 7.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024
5 Huynh, Andy SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.76m 15' 7.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
6 Lissner, Robert SR-4 Shippensburg 4.70m 15' 5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
7 Bellomo, Nick FR-1 Lock Haven 4.50m 14' 9" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024
7 Jenkins, Samuel JR-3 West Chester 4.50m 14' 9" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 13, 2024
9 Schaeffer, Nathan JR-3 Kutztown 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
9 Kissell, Ben JR-3 Seton Hill 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
11 Carlsonswank, Devon SO-2 West Chester 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024
11 Costa, Chris SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.45m 14' 7.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
13 Birkes, Cullen SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.35m 14' 3.25" SRU Dave Labor Invt. Apr 5, 2024
13 Yahner, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.35m 14' 3.25" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
15 Blankenbicker, Bridger SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.32m 14' 2" 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024
16 Boyd, Mason JR-3 Shippensburg 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
17 Lobos, Tyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.20m 13' 9.25" Mid Week Quad-Meet (Bloomsburg) Mar 27, 2024
17 Wise, Carlton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.20m 13' 9.25" All-American Invitational Apr 19, 2024
17 Botzan, Ashton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" Mountaineer Twilight Apr 19, 2024

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  3.77m PSAC  3.30m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hauf, Darian JR-3 Millersville 4.02m 13' 2.25" 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
2 Grossman, Kendall SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.88m 12' 8.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Hummel, Annika JR-3 West Chester 3.73m 12' 2.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
3 Malecki, Megan JR-3 Millersville 3.73m 12' 2.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
5 Zeiler, Hanna JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.60m 11' 9.75" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
5 Taylor, Allison SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.60m 11' 9.75" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
5 Davies, Myah SR-4 Kutztown 3.60m 11' 9.75" 41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med Apr 5, 2024
5 Annelli, Nickolina SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.60m 11' 9.75" Penn Relays Apr 25, 2024
9 Funk, Taylor FR-1 Kutztown 3.58m 11' 9" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
10 Groff, Kaylie FR-1 West Chester 3.57m 11' 8.5" WCU Tune Up Apr 26, 2024
11 Bender, Carissa FR-1 Shippensburg 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12, 2024
12 Gaughran, Heather SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024
13 Donoghen, Emily SO-2 West Chester 3.43m 11' 3" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024
14 Shivok, Coral FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.40m 11' 1.75" Jim Taylor Invite Apr 5, 2024
15 Buchheister, Erica FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.30m 10' 10" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024
15 Murray, Riley FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.30m 10' 10" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.30m PSAC  6.80m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gorham, John JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.37m 24' 2.25" All-American Invitational Apr 19, 2024 1.7
2 Jardine, Joe SR-4 Kutztown 7.35m 24' 1.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.3
3 Kearney, Jak FR-1 Shippensburg 7.29m 23' 11" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 0.3
4 Whittle, Maurice JR-3 Shippensburg 7.25m 23' 9.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 1.0
4 Dworek, Bryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.25m 23' 9.5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 2.0
6 DeFusco, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 7.22m 23' 8.25" 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 0.2
7 Whitaker, Kwame FR-1 Lock Haven 7.21m 23' 8" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 20, 2024 1.2
8 Shoats, Justice SO-2 Lock Haven 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.5
9 Thomas, Gavin SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2024 Tim Weaver International Mar 29, 2024 0.4
10 Page, Nick JR-3 West Chester 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024 0.2
11 Gilchrist, Bryson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.98m 22' 11" 28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 29, 2024 0.9
12 Floyd, Jordon SR-4 Kutztown 6.93m 22' 9" 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 +0.0
13 Chedester, Samuel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.91m 22' 8" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 2.1
14 Rivers, Will JR-3 West Chester 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024 +0.0
15 Smith, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.89m 22' 7.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 1.1
16 Giansante, John JR-3 Seton Hill 6.87m 22' 6.5" Westminster Invitational 2024 Apr 12, 2024 0.7
17 Boyd, Mason JR-3 Shippensburg 6.82m 22' 4.5" Susquehanna River Hawk Multi Apr 11, 2024 2.0
17 Johnson, Hunter JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.82m 22' 4.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.4

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.84m PSAC  5.40m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mckean, Sara SR-4 Shippensburg 5.91m 19' 4.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 +0.0
2 Lee, Sasha JR-3 Shippensburg 5.82m 19' 1.25" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024 1.0
3 Robertson, Nataiah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024 +0.0
4 Gilbert, Samantha SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.71m 18' 9" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 +0.0
5 Sienko, Kacie JR-3 Kutztown 5.69m 18' 8" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.1
6 Hercules, Chanel FR-1 Millersville 5.67m 18' 7.25" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 20, 2024 1.7
7 Brozeski, Aleksandra JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.66m 18' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2024 0.4
8 Beard, Delaney SR-4 Kutztown 5.61m 18' 5" 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 1.1
9 Bernett, Natasha SR-4 Seton Hill 5.56m 18' 3" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 +0.0
9 Fletcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Edinboro 5.56m 18' 3" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.5
11 Blauser, Baylee SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.53m 18' 1.75" SRU John Papa Invt. Apr 18, 2024 2.6
11 Bitner, Aubrey FR-1 Millersville 5.53m 18' 1.75" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 20, 2024 4.0
13 Edmonds, Kamya SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.8
14 Marks, Ryleigh FR-1 Shippensburg 5.48m 17' 11.75" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 +0.0
15 Williamson, Abigail JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.44m 17' 10.25" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 26, 2024 3.2
16 Latimer, Lydia SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2024 Tim Weaver International Mar 29, 2024 0.5
17 Davis, Cassidy FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.42m 17' 9.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2024 0.5
18 Henderson, Kat SR-4 California (Pa.) 5.41m 17' 9" 19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2024 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.69m PSAC  13.60m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Whittle, Maurice JR-3 Shippensburg 14.84m 48' 8.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.4
2 Rivers, Will JR-3 West Chester 14.76m 48' 5.25" 2024 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2024 +0.0
3 Gorham, John JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.71m 48' 3.25" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.6
4 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.3
5 James, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.50m 47' 7" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 0.3
6 DeFusco, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 14.28m 46' 10.25" 2024 Coach P Invite Apr 19, 2024 1.5
7 Hill, SahBri FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 29, 2024 +0.0
8 Lynch, Taye SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.0
9 Chedester, Samuel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.2
10 Gaymon, Jabrie SO-2 Shippensburg 14.02m 46' 0" Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet Apr 17, 2024 +0.0
11 Heard, Nasir FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.0
12 Ressler, Darrian SO-2 Shippensburg 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2024 1.2
13 Giansante, John JR-3 Seton Hill 13.92m 45' 8" Westminster Invitational 2024 Apr 12, 2024 0.2
14